WP Species Ranking

WP Species Ranking

Dušan Kerestúr

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Dušan Kerestúrs ticks

This is Dušan Kerestúrs VP Artsliste

# X * Name Date Location Map Country
1 * Common Ostrich (Struthio camelus)
2 Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris)
3 * California Quail (Callipepla californica)
4 * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus)
5 X Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia) Slovakiet
6 X Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus) Veľká Fatra, Smrekovica Slovakiet
7 X Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Kubínska Hoľa Slovakiet
8 Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi)
9 Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta)
10 Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus)
11 * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus)
12 X Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius) 2018-05-03 Aladaglar, Demirkazik Tyrkiet
13 Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca)
14 X Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) 2017-03-18 Tiberias Israel
15 X Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara) Spanien
16 X Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) Ibiza Spanien
17 X See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis) 2018-05-09 Birecik Tyrkiet
18 X Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi) 2017-03-22 Wadi Arugot Israel
19 X Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus) 2017-03-19 Hulla Valley Israel
20 * Erckel's Spurfowl (Pternistis erckelii)
21 Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus)
22 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Slovakiet
23 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Slovakiet
24 Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii)
25 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Slovakiet
26 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus)
27 Lady Amherst's Pheasant (Chrysolophus amherstiae)
28 * Fulvous Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna bicolor)
29 * Lesser Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna javanica)
30 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Holland
31 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Luborec Slovakiet
32 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Holland
33 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Vrbovka Slovakiet
34 Cackling Goose (Branta hutchinsii)
35 Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
36 * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii)
37 * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens)
38 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Slovakiet
39 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
40 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
41 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Slovakiet
42 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Slovakiet
43 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Hortobágy Ungarn
44 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
45 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Slovakiet
46 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2011-12-04 Ružiná Slovakiet
47 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Vrbovka Slovakiet
48 * Spur-winged Goose (Plectropterus gambensis)
49 * Knob-billed Duck (Sarkidiornis melanotos)
50 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Bruxelles Belgien
51 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Slovakiet
52 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Marokko
53 * Muscovy Duck (Cairina moschata)
54 X * Wood Duck (Aix sponsa) 2014-08-29 Lucenec Slovakiet
55 X Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2016-11-27 Luborec Slovakiet
56 * Cotton Pygmy Goose (Nettapus coromandelianus)
57 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
58 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Slovakiet
59 * Cinnamon Teal (Spatula cyanoptera)
60 X Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2018-10-26 Corvo, Azores Portugal
61 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Slovakiet
62 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Slovakiet
63 * Falcated Duck (Mareca falcata)
64 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Slovakiet
65 American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
66 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Slovakiet
67 American Black Duck (Anas rubripes)
68 * Cape Teal (Anas capensis)
69 * Red-billed Teal (Anas erythrorhyncha)
70 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Slovakiet
71 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Slovakiet
72 Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
73 X Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris) NP Donana Spanien
74 X Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Slovakiet
75 * Southern Pochard (Netta erythrophthalma)
76 * Canvasback (Aythya valisineria)
77 * Redhead (Aythya americana)
78 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Slovakiet
79 X Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Slovakiet
80 X Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2021-10-19 Corvo Portugal
81 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Slovakiet
82 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Slovakiet
83 Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
84 Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
85 * Spectacled Eider (Somateria fischeri)
86 King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
87 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Klenovica Kroatien
88 Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus)
89 Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
90 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Luborec Slovakiet
91 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
92 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
93 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Ružiná Slovakiet
94 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
95 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Veľká nad Ipľom Slovakiet
96 * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola)
97 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Slovakiet
98 Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica)
99 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) Slovakiet
100 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus)
101 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Slovakiet
102 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Ružiná Slovakiet
103 Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
104 X White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) NP Donana Spanien
105 * Common Nighthawk (Chordeiles minor)
106 X Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis) Spanien
107 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Tuhár Slovakiet
108 Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
109 * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus)
110 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius)
111 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
112 X * Chimney Swift (Chaetura pelagica) 2018-10-22 Corvo, Azores Portugal
113 X Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Bulgarien
114 Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri)
115 X Common Swift (Apus apus) Slovakiet
116 X Plain Swift (Apus unicolor) Tan-Tan Plage Marokko
117 X Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Rodope mountains Bulgarien
118 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
119 X Little Swift (Apus affinis) Chipione Spanien
120 X White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Spanien
121 Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
122 * Arabian Bustard (Ardeotis arabs)
123 Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata)
124 X Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii) 2017-03-26 Nizzana Israel
125 * Nubian Bustard (Neotis nuba)
126 X Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Lleida Spanien
127 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis)
128 X Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Extremadura Spanien
129 * Jacobin Cuckoo (Clamator jacobinus)
130 X * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus) 2018-10-29 Corvo, Azores Portugal
131 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
132 * Asian Koel (Eudynamys scolopaceus)
133 * Diederik Cuckoo (Chrysococcyx caprius)
134 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus)
135 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Slovakiet
136 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
137 X Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata) Spanien
138 * Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles exustus)
139 Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus)
140 X Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis) Leida Spanien
141 Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus)
142 X Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii) 2017-03-22 Eilat, km 19 Israel
143 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) Slovakiet
144 * Speckled Pigeon (Columba guinea)
145 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Slovakiet
146 * Yellow-eyed Pigeon (Columba eversmanni)
147 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Slovakiet
148 Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz)
149 Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii)
150 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae)
151 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Slovakiet
152 Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
153 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Slovakiet
154 * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea)
155 * Mourning Collared Dove (Streptopelia decipiens)
156 X Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis) Sous Massa NP Marokko
157 Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis)
158 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
159 * Bruce's Green Pigeon (Treron waalia)
160 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Slovakiet
161 * African Crake (Crex egregia)
162 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) Slovakiet
163 * White-breasted Waterhen (Amaurornis phoenicurus)
164 X Little Crake (Porzana parva) Slovakiet
165 Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
166 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Slovakiet
167 X * Sora (Porzana carolina) 2018-10-26 Corvo, Azores Portugal
168 * Striped Crake (Aenigmatolimnas marginalis)
169 X Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) Deltebre Spanien
170 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis)
171 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus)
172 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
173 * Purple Gallinule (Porphyrio martinica)
174 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Slovakiet
175 * Lesser Moorhen (Paragallinula angulata)
176 X Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata) NP Donana Spanien
177 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Slovakiet
178 * American Coot (Fulica americana)
179 * Siberian Crane (Leucogeranus leucogeranus)
180 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
181 Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
182 X Common Crane (Grus grus) Slovakiet
183 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Slovakiet
184 * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps)
185 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Slovakiet
186 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Slovakiet
187 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2015-04-11 Glabušovce Slovakiet
188 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Slovakiet
189 X Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) Ibiza Spanien
190 * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor)
191 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus)
192 X Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Ibiza Spanien
193 Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis)
194 Canary Islands Oystercatcher (Haematopus meadewaldoi)
195 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Knokke-Heist Belgien
196 X Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Kováčovce, Peťov Slovakiet
197 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Belgien
198 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Slovakiet
199 X Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus) 2017-03-18 Maagan Michael Israel
200 * Black-headed Lapwing (Vanellus tectus)
201 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus)
202 * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus)
203 Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
204 White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
205 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Slovakiet
206 Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
207 X American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2018-07-24 Sárkeresztúr Ungarn
208 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Mikušovce, Lucenec Slovakiet
209 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Slovakiet
210 X * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus) 2018-10-21 Corvo, Azores Portugal
211 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Slovakiet
212 * Killdeer (Charadrius vociferus)
213 Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius)
214 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris)
215 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Ibiza Spanien
216 Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
217 X Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Ain Soukhna Egypten
218 Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus)
219 * Oriental Plover (Charadrius veredus)
220 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Hortobágy Ungarn
221 * Egyptian Plover (Pluvianus aegyptius)
222 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis)
223 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
224 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Slovakiet
225 * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus)
226 * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus)
227 * Eskimo Curlew (Numenius borealis)
228 * Slender-billed Curlew (Numenius tenuirostris)
229 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Slovakiet
230 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Zwin Belgien
231 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Slovakiet
232 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
233 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Luborec Slovakiet
234 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris)
235 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2010-09-03 Lucenec Slovakiet
236 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Slovakiet
237 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2010-09-03 Lucenec Slovakiet
238 Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
239 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
240 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Slovakiet
241 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Slovakiet
242 * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta)
243 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
244 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) Ružiná Slovakiet
245 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Slovakiet
246 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Ostende Belgien
247 Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
248 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Slovakiet
249 Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla)
250 X White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) 2018-10-26 Corvo, Azores Portugal
251 Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
252 X Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2021-10-19 Corvo, Azores Portugal
253 X Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2021-10-19 Corvo, Azores Portugal
254 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri)
255 Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
256 * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus)
257 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Bralce, Polichno Slovakiet
258 * American Woodcock (Scolopax minor)
259 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Mikušovce, Lucenec Slovakiet
260 * Pin-tailed Snipe (Gallinago stenura)
261 * Swinhoe's Snipe (Gallinago megala)
262 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Slovakiet
263 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Slovakiet
264 * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata)
265 X Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2010-05-23 Lucenec Slovakiet
266 Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
267 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Lucenec Slovakiet
268 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2013-08-12 Breznička Slovakiet
269 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Slovakiet
270 X Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2018-10-22 Corvo, Azores Portugal
271 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Slovakiet
272 * Solitary Sandpiper (Tringa solitaria)
273 * Grey-tailed Tattler (Tringa brevipes)
274 X Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Corvo Portugal
275 * Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
276 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Slovakiet
277 X Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Lucenec Slovakiet
278 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Slovakiet
279 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Slovakiet
280 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Slovakiet
281 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
282 X Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola) 2017-09-21 Hamata Port Egypten
283 X Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor) 2016-04-04 Road to Ausserd Marokko
284 X Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Deltebre Spanien
285 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
286 Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
287 * Brown Noddy (Anous stolidus)
288 * African Skimmer (Rynchops flavirostris)
289 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Ružiná Slovakiet
290 Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
291 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
292 X Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) Delta de Ebre Spanien
293 Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
294 * Brown-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus brunnicephalus)
295 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Slovakiet
296 * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus)
297 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Slovakiet
298 Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
299 Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
300 Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
301 * Relict Gull (Ichthyaetus relictus)
302 X Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Ibiza Spanien
303 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Slovakiet
304 X Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
305 X White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus) 2017-09-21 Hamata Islands Egypten
306 X Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii) Ain Soukhna Egypten
307 X Common Gull (Larus canus) Slovakiet
308 * Short-billed Gull (Larus brachyrhynchus)
309 X Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2021-10-16 Corvo, Azores Portugal
310 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Zwin Belgien
311 * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
312 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
313 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
314 Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
315 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Knokke-Heist Belgien
316 * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus)
317 * Vega Gull (Larus vegae)
318 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Slovakiet
319 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Slovakiet
320 X Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) 2017-03-18 Maagan Michael Israel
321 * Slaty-backed Gull (Larus schistisagus)
322 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Slovakiet
323 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Delta de Ebre Spanien
324 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Zemplínska Šírava Slovakiet
325 * American Royal Tern (Thalasseus maximus)
326 Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii)
327 X Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis) 2017-09-21 Hamata Islands Egypten
328 * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis)
329 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Zeebrugge Belgien
330 * Cabot's Tern (Thalasseus acuflavidus)
331 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
332 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Ružiná Slovakiet
333 * Saunders's Tern (Sternula saundersi)
334 * Least Tern (Sternula antillarum)
335 * Aleutian Tern (Onychoprion aleuticus)
336 X Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) 2017-09-21 Hamata Islands Egypten
337 * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus)
338 X Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Zwin Belgien
339 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Slovakiet
340 X White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa) 2017-09-21 Hamata Islands Egypten
341 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
342 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri)
343 X Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Slovakiet
344 X White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Slovakiet
345 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Slovakiet
346 * South Polar Skua (Stercorarius maccormicki)
347 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Zwin Belgien
348 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
349 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2019-01-13 Ashdod Israel
350 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
351 Little Auk (Alle alle)
352 Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
353 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
354 Razorbill (Alca torda)
355 * Great Auk (Pinguinus † impennis)
356 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
357 * Long-billed Murrelet (Brachyramphus perdix)
358 * Ancient Murrelet (Synthliboramphus antiquus)
359 * Parakeet Auklet (Aethia psittacula)
360 * Crested Auklet (Aethia cristatella)
361 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
362 * Horned Puffin (Fratercula corniculata)
363 * Tufted Puffin (Fratercula cirrhata)
364 Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus)
365 * White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
366 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Slovakiet
367 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Slovakiet
368 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
369 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2020-11-15 VN Králová Slovakiet
370 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
371 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
372 White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina)
373 * Black-bellied Storm Petrel (Fregetta tropica)
374 * Tristan Albatross (Diomedea dabbenena)
375 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
376 * Shy Albatross (Thalassarche cauta)
377 * Atlantic Yellow-nosed Albatross (Thalassarche chlororhynchos)
378 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
379 Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro)
380 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi)
381 * Cape Verde Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma jabejabe)
382 * Swinhoe's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monorhis)
383 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
384 * Southern Giant Petrel (Macronectes giganteus)
385 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) England
386 * Cape Petrel (Daption capense)
387 * Atlantic Petrel (Pterodroma incerta)
388 * Soft-plumaged Petrel (Pterodroma mollis)
389 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira)
390 Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae)
391 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta)
392 * Bermuda Petrel (Pterodroma cahow)
393 * Black-capped Petrel (Pterodroma hasitata)
394 * Trindade Petrel (Pterodroma arminjoniana)
395 * White-chinned Petrel (Procellaria aequinoctialis)
396 * Streaked Shearwater (Calonectris leucomelas)
397 X Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea) Ibiza Spanien
398 X Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 2018-10-20 Corvo, Azores Portugal
399 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii)
400 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
401 * Short-tailed Shearwater (Ardenna tenuirostris)
402 * Flesh-footed Shearwater (Ardenna carneipes)
403 X Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2019-10-30 Corvo, Vila Nova do Corvo Portugal
404 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
405 Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan)
406 Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
407 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
408 * Persian Shearwater (Puffinus persicus)
409 * Tropical Shearwater (Puffinus bailloni)
410 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli)
411 * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi)
412 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii)
413 * Jouanin's Petrel (Bulweria fallax)
414 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis)
415 * African Openbill (Anastomus lamelligerus)
416 X Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Slovakiet
417 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Slovakiet
418 * Marabou Stork (Leptoptilos crumenifer)
419 * Ascension Frigatebird (Fregata aquila)
420 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
421 * Lesser Frigatebird (Fregata ariel)
422 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Ramsgate England
423 * Cape Gannet (Morus capensis)
424 * Masked Booby (Sula dactylatra)
425 * Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)
426 Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
427 * Reed Cormorant (Microcarbo africanus)
428 X Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) Lucenec Slovakiet
429 * Double-crested Cormorant (Phalacrocorax auritus)
430 X European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Corse Frankrig
431 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Slovakiet
432 X * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus) 2016-04-05 Dhakla Bay Marokko
433 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis)
434 * African Darter (Anhinga rufa)
435 African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus)
436 X Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita) 2016-03-29 Sous Massa NP Marokko
437 X Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Spanien
438 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Senné, Michalovce Slovakiet
439 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Slovakiet
440 X * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) 2019-10-26 Corvo, Ribeira de Lapa Portugal
441 * Least Bittern (Ixobrychus exilis)
442 X Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Slovakiet
443 * Yellow Bittern (Ixobrychus sinensis)
444 * Von Schrenck's Bittern (Ixobrychus eurhythmus)
445 * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii)
446 X Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Slovakiet
447 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea)
448 * Green Heron (Butorides virescens)
449 X Striated Heron (Butorides striata) 2017-09-20 Port Ghalib Egypten
450 X Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Slovakiet
451 * Indian Pond Heron (Ardeola grayii)
452 * Chinese Pond Heron (Ardeola bacchus)
453 X Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Spanien
454 * Eastern Cattle Egret (Bubulcus coromandus)
455 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Slovakiet
456 * Great Blue Heron (Ardea herodias)
457 * Black-headed Heron (Ardea melanocephala)
458 X * Goliath Heron (Ardea goliath) 2017-09-21 Hamata Port Egypten
459 X Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Slovakiet
460 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) Slovakiet
461 * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia)
462 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca)
463 * Tricolored Heron (Egretta tricolor)
464 * Little Blue Heron (Egretta caerulea)
465 * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula)
466 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Slovakiet
467 X Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis) 2016-04-05 Dhakla Bay Marokko
468 X Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus) Hortobágy Ungarn
469 Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens)
470 Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
471 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Slovakiet
472 X Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2017-03-19 Hulla Valley Israel
473 X Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) Corse Frankrig
474 X Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Madžarovo Bulgarien
475 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Slovakiet
476 * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus)
477 * Swallow-tailed Kite (Elanoides forficatus)
478 * Hooded Vulture (Necrosyrtes monachus)
479 * White-backed Vulture (Gyps africanus)
480 * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli)
481 X Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Madžarovo Bulgarien
482 X Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus) Spanien
483 Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos)
484 X Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Lucenec Slovakiet
485 * Bateleur (Terathopius ecaudatus)
486 X Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Slovakiet
487 X Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Hortobágy Ungarn
488 * Wahlberg's Eagle (Hieraaetus wahlbergi)
489 X Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Borislavitsi Bulgarien
490 * Tawny Eagle (Aquila rapax)
491 X Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2017-03-24 Amram Pillars Israel
492 X Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti) NP Monfrague Spanien
493 X Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Oponice Slovakiet
494 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Kubínska Hoľa Slovakiet
495 * Verreaux's Eagle (Aquila verreauxii)
496 X Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Catalonia Spanien
497 * Gabar Goshawk (Micronisus gabar)
498 * Dark Chanting Goshawk (Melierax metabates)
499 * Shikra (Accipiter badius)
500 X Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes) Zlatopolje Bulgarien
501 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Slovakiet
502 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Slovakiet
503 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Slovakiet
504 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Slovakiet
505 * Northern Harrier (Circus hudsonius)
506 X Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Mikušovce Slovakiet
507 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Slovakiet
508 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Slovakiet
509 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Slovakiet
510 * Yellow-billed Kite (Milvus aegyptius)
511 * African Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus vocifer)
512 * Pallas's Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)
513 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Slovakiet
514 * Bald Eagle (Haliaeetus leucocephalus)
515 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Slovakiet
516 X Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Hortobágy Ungarn
517 * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani)
518 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Slovakiet
519 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Slovakiet
520 X Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei) 2018-05-11 Birecik Tyrkiet
521 X Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Slovakiet
522 Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius)
523 Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
524 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Slovakiet
525 * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus)
526 * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis)
527 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Slovakiet
528 Maghreb Owl (Strix mauritanica)
529 Desert Owl (Strix hadorami)
530 X Ural Owl (Strix uralensis) Stará Halič Slovakiet
531 X Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa) 2019-04-19 Sobiborski park krajobrazowi Polen
532 Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
533 X Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Drahová Slovakiet
534 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) Slovakiet
535 X Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Poľana Mountains Slovakiet
536 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Slovakiet
537 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Mikušovce Slovakiet
538 Marsh Owl (Asio capensis)
539 * Blue-naped Mousebird (Urocolius macrourus)
540 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Slovakiet
541 * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis)
542 * Abyssinian Roller (Coracias abyssinicus)
543 X European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Pleš Slovakiet
544 * Broad-billed Roller (Eurystomus glaucurus)
545 X White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis) 2017-03-18 Maagan Michael Israel
546 Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala)
547 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Slovakiet
548 * Belted Kingfisher (Megaceryle alcyon)
549 X Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis) 2017-03-18 Maagan Michael Israel
550 * White-throated Bee-eater (Merops albicollis)
551 African Green Bee-eater (Merops viridissimus)
552 X Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys) 2017-03-24 Eilat Israel
553 X Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) 2017-03-23 Eilat, km 20 Israel
554 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Slovakiet
555 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Slovakiet
556 * Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Sphyrapicus varius)
557 X Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Horná Orava Slovakiet
558 X Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Slovakiet
559 * African Grey Woodpecker (Dendropicos goertae)
560 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Slovakiet
561 X Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) Slovakiet
562 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Slovakiet
563 X White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos) Ostrôžky Slovakiet
564 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
565 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Slovakiet
566 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Slovakiet
567 X Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei) 2015-05-19 El Escorial Spanien
568 Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii)
569 X Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus) Slovakiet
570 X Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Acedero Spanien
571 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Slovakiet
572 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
573 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Slovakiet
574 * Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)
575 X Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae) Zlatopolje Bulgarien
576 X Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor) 2017-09-17 Marsa Alam Egypten
577 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) Slovakiet
578 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Slovakiet
579 X Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus) Ain Soukhna Egypten
580 X Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Trnava Slovakiet
581 Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
582 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Slovakiet
583 Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus)
584 Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday)
585 * Red-masked Parakeet (Psittacara erythrogenys)
586 * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria)
587 X Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) Bruxelles Belgien
588 * Eastern Phoebe (Sayornis phoebe)
589 X * Eastern Wood Pewee (Contopus virens) 2018-10-20 Corvo, Azores Portugal
590 * Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Empidonax flaviventris)
591 * Acadian Flycatcher (Empidonax virescens)
592 * Alder Flycatcher (Empidonax alnorum)
593 * Least Flycatcher (Empidonax minimus)
594 * Western Kingbird (Tyrannus verticalis)
595 * Eastern Kingbird (Tyrannus tyrannus)
596 X Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus) 2016-03-29 Sous Massa NP Marokko
597 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
598 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Slovakiet
599 Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus)
600 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
601 * Bay-backed Shrike (Lanius vittatus)
602 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
603 X Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Slovakiet
604 * Northern Shrike (Lanius borealis)
605 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Slovakiet
606 X Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis) Spanien
607 X Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Perushitsa Bulgarien
608 X Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus) Bulgarien
609 * White-eyed Vireo (Vireo griseus)
610 X * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons) 2018-10-21 Corvo, Azores Portugal
611 * Warbling Vireo (Vireo gilvus)
612 X * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus) 2018-10-21 Corvo, Azores Portugal
613 X Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2018-10-19 Corvo, Azores Portugal
614 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Slovakiet
615 * Black Drongo (Dicrurus macrocercus)
616 * Ashy Drongo (Dicrurus leucophaeus)
617 Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus)
618 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Slovakiet
619 X Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki) Spanien
620 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Slovakiet
621 X Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica) Marokko
622 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Slovakiet
623 X Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax) Courchevel Frankrig
624 X Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus) 2015-06-01 Pirineos Spanien
625 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Slovakiet
626 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
627 X House Crow (Corvus splendens) 2017-03-24 Eilat Israel
628 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Slovakiet
629 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Slovakiet
630 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Slovakiet
631 * Pied Crow (Corvus albus)
632 X Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis) 2016-04-04 Oued Jenna Marokko
633 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Slovakiet
634 X Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus) 2017-03-21 Ein Gedi Israel
635 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Slovakiet
636 * Cedar Waxwing (Bombycilla cedrorum)
637 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus)
638 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Slovakiet
639 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Slovakiet
640 X Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris) 2018-05-04 Aladaglar, Emly Milli Parki Tyrkiet
641 Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus)
642 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Slovakiet
643 * Caspian Tit (Poecile hyrcanus)
644 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Slovakiet
645 X African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae) Marokko
646 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Slovakiet
647 * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus)
648 X Great Tit (Parus major) Slovakiet
649 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Slovakiet
650 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Lucenec Slovakiet
651 X Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes) Western Sahara Marokko
652 X Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey) 2016-04-01 Goulemim Marokko
653 X Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti) 2016-04-08 Oued Draa Marokko
654 X Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura) 2016-04-01 Goulemim Marokko
655 X Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps) 2016-04-04 Road to Ausserd Marokko
656 * Chestnut-headed Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix signatus)
657 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Slovakiet
658 * White-winged Lark (Alauda leucoptera)
659 Raso Lark (Alauda razae)
660 Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula)
661 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Slovakiet
662 X Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae) Sépulveda Spanien
663 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Slovakiet
664 Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha)
665 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Zwin Belgien
666 X Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha) 2016-04-01 Goulemim Marokko
667 * Hume's Short-toed Lark (Calandrella acutirostris)
668 X Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Leida Spanien
669 X Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2018-05-03 Demirkazik Tyrkiet
670 X Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) Bulgarien
671 * Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
672 X Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti) 2015-06-01 Hermitta de San Frutos Spanien
673 X Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni) 2016-04-04 Road to Ausserd Marokko
674 Arabian Lark (Eremalauda eremodites)
675 X Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens) Delta de Ebre Spanien
676 Turkestan Short-toed Lark (Alaudala heinei)
677 * Red-whiskered Bulbul (Pycnonotus jocosus)
678 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis)
679 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer)
680 X White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos) 2017-03-24 Eilat Mountains Israel
681 X Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus) Marokko
682 X Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola) 2016-04-01 Oued Boukila Marokko
683 * Grey-throated Martin (Riparia chinensis)
684 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Slovakiet
685 * Pale Martin (Riparia diluta)
686 * Banded Martin (Riparia cincta)
687 * Tree Swallow (Tachycineta bicolor)
688 * Purple Martin (Progne subis)
689 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Slovakiet
690 * Ethiopian Swallow (Hirundo aethiopica)
691 X Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris) Ibiza Spanien
692 X Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta) 2017-03-26 Mitzpe-Ramon Israel
693 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Slovakiet
694 * Asian House Martin (Delichon dasypus)
695 X Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Grækenland
696 * Preuss's Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon preussi)
697 * Streak-throated Swallow (Petrochelidon fluvicola)
698 * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota)
699 X Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) Ibiza Spanien
700 X Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta) 2016-04-01 Oued Boukila Marokko
701 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Slovakiet
702 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Slovakiet
703 X Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2015-06-01 La Herreria Spanien
704 X Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis) 2017-03-20 Mont Gilboa Israel
705 Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
706 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) San Joseph, Ibiza Spanien
707 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2009-11-21 Ružiná Slovakiet
708 Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
709 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
710 Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
711 * Plain Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus neglectus)
712 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Slovakiet
713 Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus)
714 Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis)
715 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Slovakiet
716 X Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Marokko
717 * Eastern Crowned Warbler (Phylloscopus coronatus)
718 Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
719 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
720 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
721 * Pale-legged Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus tenellipes)
722 * Kamchatka Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus examinandus)
723 Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
724 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis)
725 Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis)
726 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Slovakiet
727 * Oriental Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus orientalis)
728 X Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus) 2017-03-18 Maagan Michael Israel
729 X Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon) 2010-04-03 Kiarov Slovakiet
730 Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
731 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Slovakiet
732 X Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2014-08-18 Lucenec Slovakiet
733 Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
734 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Slovakiet
735 African Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus baeticatus)
736 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Slovakiet
737 * Thick-billed Warbler (Arundinax aedon)
738 Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
739 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama)
740 X Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Zlatopolje Bulgarien
741 X Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca) 2015-06-01 NP Donana Spanien
742 X Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida) 2017-03-23 Eilat Israel
743 X Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum) Borislavitsi Bulgarien
744 X Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) 2015-06-01 NP Donana Spanien
745 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Slovakiet
746 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
747 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola)
748 Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
749 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Slovakiet
750 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Slovakiet
751 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Slovakiet
752 X Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Ibiza Spanien
753 X Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis) Israel
754 Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida)
755 X * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans) 2016-04-04 Oued Jenna Marokko
756 * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea)
757 X Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps) 2017-03-21 Wadi Arugot Israel
758 X Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva) 2016-04-04 Marokko
759 X * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris) 2018-05-08 Birecik Tyrkiet
760 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni)
761 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Slovakiet
762 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Slovakiet
763 X Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Slovakiet
764 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Slovakiet
765 * Hume's Whitethroat (Sylvia althaea)
766 X Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis) 2015-06-01 Catalonia, Leida Spanien
767 X Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris) Perushitsa Bulgarien
768 Arabian Warbler (Sylvia leucomelaena)
769 Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
770 African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti)
771 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Slovakiet
772 X Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata) Antibes Frankrig
773 Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
774 X Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica) Ibiza Spanien
775 X Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola) 2016-04-10 Western Anti-Atlas Marokko
776 X Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata) San Joseph, Ibiza Spanien
777 X Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 2015-06-01 Spanien
778 Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
779 Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
780 X Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) San Joseph, Ibiza Spanien
781 X Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea) 2018-05-07 Ugurcuk Tyrkiet
782 X Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli) 2017-03-21 Wadi Arugot Israel
783 X Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax) Cypern
784 * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana)
785 * Ashy-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora alphonsiana)
786 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Slovakiet
787 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Slovakiet
788 Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis)
789 * Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Regulus calendula)
790 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Slovakiet
791 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Slovakiet
792 X Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi) Corse Frankrig
793 * Algerian Nuthatch (Sitta ledanti)
794 X Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi) 2018-05-04 Aladaglar, Emly Milli Parki Tyrkiet
795 * Red-breasted Nuthatch (Sitta canadensis)
796 X Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer) 2018-05-03 Durnalik Tyrkiet
797 X Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota) 2018-05-03 Isikli Tyrkiet
798 X Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria) Banská Štiavnica, centre Slovakiet
799 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Slovakiet
800 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Slovakiet
801 * Grey Catbird (Dumetella carolinensis)
802 * Northern Mockingbird (Mimus polyglottos)
803 * Brown Thrasher (Toxostoma rufum)
804 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus)
805 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus)
806 X Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis) 2017-03-18 Tel-Aviv Israel
807 * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus)
808 * Daurian Starling (Agropsar sturninus)
809 X Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Lucenec Slovakiet
810 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Slovakiet
811 X Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Spanien
812 X Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii) 2017-03-21 Ein Gedi Israel
813 * Siberian Thrush (Geokichla sibirica)
814 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
815 * Varied Thrush (Ixoreus naevius)
816 * Veery (Catharus fuscescens)
817 X * Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus) 2021-10-15 Corvo, Azores Portugal
818 X * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) 2018-10-28 Corvo, Azores Portugal
819 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
820 X * Wood Thrush (Hylocichla mustelina) 2018-10-19 Corvo, Azores Portugal
821 * Tickell's Thrush (Turdus unicolor)
822 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2015-04-12 Poľana Mountains Slovakiet
823 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Slovakiet
824 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
825 Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
826 Red-throated Thrush (Turdus ruficollis)
827 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni)
828 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
829 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Slovakiet
830 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Slovakiet
831 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Slovakiet
832 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Slovakiet
833 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
834 X Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe) 2017-03-23 En Avrona Israel
835 X Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes) 2016-04-08 Oued Draa Marokko
836 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Slovakiet
837 Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica)
838 * Dark-sided Flycatcher (Muscicapa sibirica)
839 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
840 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Slovakiet
841 * Siberian Blue Robin (Larvivora cyane)
842 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
843 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Lucenec Slovakiet
844 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Lucenec Slovakiet
845 X Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Slovakiet
846 X White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis) 2018-05-04 Aladaglar, Emly Milli Parki Tyrkiet
847 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
848 Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
849 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Slovakiet
850 Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera)
851 X Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Slovakiet
852 Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata)
853 * Mugimaki Flycatcher (Ficedula mugimaki)
854 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Abelová Slovakiet
855 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
856 * Eversmann's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythronotus)
857 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Slovakiet
858 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Slovakiet
859 * Daurian Redstart (Phoenicurus auroreus)
860 X Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri) Marokko
861 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus)
862 X Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Slovak karst Slovakiet
863 X Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) San Joseph, Ibiza Spanien
864 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Slovakiet
865 Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae)
866 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Slovakiet
867 Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
868 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
869 * Pied Bush Chat (Saxicola caprata)
870 * Anteater Chat (Myrmecocichla aethiops)
871 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Slovakiet
872 Atlas Wheatear (Oenanthe seebohmi)
873 X Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2017-03-23 Eilat, km 20 Israel
874 X Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha) 2017-03-24 Amram Pillars Israel
875 X Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Marokko
876 X Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Leida Spanien
877 X Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Volos Grækenland
878 X Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca) Cypern
879 Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
880 X Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta) Marokko
881 X Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura) 2017-03-25 Eilat Mountains Israel
882 * Variable Wheatear (Oenanthe picata)
883 X Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura) Marokko
884 X White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) 2017-03-24 Amram Pillars Israel
885 * Hume's Wheatear (Oenanthe albonigra)
886 X Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii) 2018-05-03 Aladaglar, Demirkazik Tyrkiet
887 Maghreb Wheatear (Oenanthe halophila)
888 X Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens) 2017-03-24 Amram Pillars Israel
889 Basalt Wheatear (Oenanthe warriae)
890 Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna)
891 * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia)
892 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Slovakiet
893 * Pygmy Sunbird (Hedydipna platura)
894 Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica)
895 X Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea) 2017-03-18 Caesarea Israel
896 * Purple Sunbird (Cinnyris asiaticus)
897 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Slovakiet
898 Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae)
899 X Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) Bulgarien
900 X Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus) 2017-03-21 Kfar Ruppin Israel
901 Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis)
902 X Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex) 2016-04-04 Road to Ausserd Marokko
903 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Slovakiet
904 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus)
905 X Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla) 2018-05-08 Birecik, Altinova Tyrkiet
906 X Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia) 2015-06-01 Catalonia, Leida Spanien
907 X Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis) 2018-05-08 Birecik, Altinova Tyrkiet
908 X White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) 2009-12-31 Šomoška, Cerová vrchovina Slovakiet
909 * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula)
910 * Village Weaver (Ploceus cucullatus)
911 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus)
912 Streaked Weaver (Ploceus manyar)
913 Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer)
914 * Red-billed Firefinch (Lagonosticta senegala)
915 * Orange-cheeked Waxbill (Estrilda melpoda)
916 * Black-rumped Waxbill (Estrilda troglodytes)
917 Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild)
918 Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava)
919 * African Silverbill (Euodice cantans)
920 X Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica) Israel
921 * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata)
922 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura)
923 X Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Šomoška, cerová vrchovina Slovakiet
924 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
925 X Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis) 2018-05-03 Aladaglar, Demirkazik Tyrkiet
926 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis)
927 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Slovakiet
928 Forest Wagtail (Dendronanthus indicus)
929 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Slovakiet
930 * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis)
931 X Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2017-05-27 Wielka Lipnica Polen
932 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Slovakiet
933 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Slovakiet
934 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp)
935 Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
936 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
937 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Nesvady Slovakiet
938 Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis)
939 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Slovakiet
940 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Slovakiet
941 Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
942 Pechora Pipit (Anthus gustavi)
943 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Nitra nad Ipľom Slovakiet
944 Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens)
945 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Slovakiet
946 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Belgien
947 Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii)
948 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Slovakiet
949 Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea)
950 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki)
951 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Slovakiet
952 * Evening Grosbeak (Hesperiphona vespertina)
953 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Slovakiet
954 Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
955 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Slovakiet
956 Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina)
957 X Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus) 2018-05-03 Aladaglar, Demirkazik Tyrkiet
958 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus)
959 X Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) 2016-04-09 Icht Marokko
960 Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus)
961 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Námestovo, Orava Slovakiet
962 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla)
963 X Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus) 2017-03-25 Eilat Mountains Israel
964 * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus)
965 * Pallas's Rosefinch (Carpodacus roseus)
966 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Slovakiet
967 X Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta) 2018-05-09 Nizip, Kocatepe Tyrkiet
968 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2014-01-12 Bušince Slovakiet
969 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Slovakiet
970 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2017-11-16 Veľká nad Ipľom Slovakiet
971 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-11-16 Poniky, Banská Bystrica Slovakiet
972 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
973 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
974 Scottish Crossbill (Loxia scotica)
975 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Slovakiet
976 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
977 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Slovakiet
978 X Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella) 2015-06-01 Pirineos Spanien
979 X Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana) Corse Frankrig
980 X Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus) 2018-05-03 Aladaglar, Demirkazik Tyrkiet
981 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) Slovakiet
982 X Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus) 2017-03-19 Majdal Shams, Golan Mountains Israel
983 X Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria) 2018-10-19 Corvo, Azores Portugal
984 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Slovakiet
985 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
986 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
987 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Slovakiet
988 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Slovakiet
989 Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
990 X Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Madžarovo Bulgarien
991 * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani)
992 X Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) 2018-05-11 Gaziantep, Isikli Tyrkiet
993 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Plovdiv Bulgarien
994 X Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia) 2018-05-11 Gaziantep, Isikli Tyrkiet
995 X Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Corse Frankrig
996 Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata)
997 X House Bunting (Emberiza sahari) Marokko
998 * Chestnut-eared Bunting (Emberiza fucata)
999 X Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Gand Belgien
1000 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
1001 Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
1002 Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
1003 * Chestnut Bunting (Emberiza rutila)
1004 X Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Perushitsa Bulgarien
1005 * Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps)
1006 * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala)
1007 * Pallas's Reed Bunting (Emberiza pallasi)
1008 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Slovakiet
1009 * Red Fox Sparrow (Passerella iliaca)
1010 * Song Sparrow (Melospiza melodia)
1011 * Lincoln's Sparrow (Melospiza lincolnii)
1012 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys)
1013 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
1014 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
1015 * Savannah Sparrow (Passerculus sandwichensis)
1016 * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea)
1017 * Lark Sparrow (Chondestes grammacus)
1018 * Eastern Towhee (Pipilo erythrophthalmus)
1019 * Yellow-headed Blackbird (Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus)
1020 * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus)
1021 * Baltimore Oriole (Icterus galbula)
1022 * Red-winged Blackbird (Agelaius phoeniceus)
1023 * Brown-headed Cowbird (Molothrus ater)
1024 * Common Grackle (Quiscalus quiscula)
1025 X * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla) 2018-10-19 Corvo, Azores Portugal
1026 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis)
1027 * Golden-winged Warbler (Vermivora chrysoptera)
1028 * Blue-winged Warbler (Vermivora cyanoptera)
1029 * Black-and-white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
1030 X * Prothonotary Warbler (Protonotaria citrea) 2021-10-15 Corvo, Azores Portugal
1031 * Tennessee Warbler (Leiothlypis peregrina)
1032 * Connecticut Warbler (Oporornis agilis)
1033 X * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas) 2019-10-24 Corvo, Vila Nova do Corvo Portugal
1034 * Hooded Warbler (Setophaga citrina)
1035 X * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla) 2018-10-28 Corvo, Azores Portugal
1036 X * Cape May Warbler (Setophaga tigrina) 2021-10-16 Corvo, Vila Nova do Corvo Portugal
1037 * Cerulean Warbler (Setophaga cerulea)
1038 X * Northern Parula (Setophaga americana) 2018-10-21 Corvo, Azores Portugal
1039 X * Magnolia Warbler (Setophaga magnolia) 2018-10-24 Corvo, Azores Portugal
1040 X * Bay-breasted Warbler (Setophaga castanea) 2018-10-19 Corvo, Azores Portugal
1041 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca)
1042 * American Yellow Warbler (Setophaga aestiva)
1043 * Chestnut-sided Warbler (Setophaga pensylvanica)
1044 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
1045 X * Black-throated Blue Warbler (Setophaga caerulescens) 2021-10-19 Corvo, Azores Portugal
1046 * Palm Warbler (Setophaga palmarum)
1047 * Myrtle Warbler (Setophaga coronata)
1048 * Yellow-throated Warbler (Setophaga dominica)
1049 * Prairie Warbler (Setophaga discolor)
1050 * Black-throated Green Warbler (Setophaga virens)
1051 * Canada Warbler (Cardellina canadensis)
1052 * Wilson's Warbler (Cardellina pusilla)
1053 * Summer Tanager (Piranga rubra)
1054 X * Scarlet Tanager (Piranga olivacea) 2018-10-20 Corvo, Azores Portugal
1055 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
1056 X * Dickcissel (Spiza americana) 2018-10-22 Corvo, Azores Portugal
1057 * Blue Grosbeak (Passerina caerulea)
1058 X * Indigo Bunting (Passerina cyanea) 2018-10-20 Corvo, Azores Portugal
Annoncer