1 |
Pierre-André Crochet |
924 |
2008-01-09 |
Cantley |
2 |
Chris Bell |
903 |
1985-12-08 |
New Buckenham, Norfolk |
3 |
Ernie Davis |
900 |
|
|
4 |
Kris De Rouck |
897 |
1996-01-14 |
|
5 |
Richard Stephenson |
894 |
|
|
6 |
Stewart Hinley |
891 |
|
|
7 |
Tom Francis |
890 |
|
|
8 |
Graeme Joynt |
889 |
1997-01-24 |
Welney |
9 |
Gordon Beck |
885 |
2017-01-05 |
Pet Levels, East Sussex also Norfolk |
10 |
Thomas Lang |
884 |
|
|
11 |
Bob Swann |
884 |
2004-03-25 |
Ospisdale, Dornoch Firth |
12 |
Markku Santamaa |
882 |
|
|
13 |
Richard Bonser |
881 |
|
|
14 |
Guy Mirgain |
875 |
|
|
15 |
Vincent Legrand |
874 |
|
|
16 |
Dan Pointon |
869 |
|
|
17 |
David Monticelli |
866 |
|
|
18 |
Klaus Drissner |
863 |
|
|
19 |
Christian Leth |
862 |
1973-12-27 |
Vombsjön, Skåne |
20 |
Chris Batty |
861 |
1990-01-14 |
Aldcliffe Marsh, Lancaster, Lancashire |
21 |
Gary David Fennemore |
858 |
2011-01-11 |
Norfolk |
22 |
Phil Abbott |
856 |
|
|
23 |
Hannu Palojärvi |
852 |
|
|
24 |
Bosse Carlsson |
849 |
|
|
25 |
Daniel Mauras |
847 |
2013-06-26 |
Hirvisuo Bog |
26 |
Seppo Järvinen |
844 |
2011-04-09 |
Akaa |
27 |
Nigel Warren |
841 |
1982-02-06 |
Slimbridge WWT |
28 |
Lee Gregory |
840 |
1988-02-01 |
Buckenham Marshes - date approx |
29 |
Olof Strand |
839 |
1997-09-12 |
Ottenby, Öland |
30 |
Jesper Segergren |
836 |
|
|
31 |
Josh Rhys Jones |
835 |
2006-01-30 |
Buckenham |
32 |
Hugues DUFOURNY |
833 |
2009-06-20 |
Varangerfjord (between Ekkeroy and Vardo) |
33 |
Eric Didner |
832 |
|
|
34 |
Peter Stronach |
832 |
|
|
35 |
Kari Haataja |
826 |
|
|
36 |
Bill Bailey |
826 |
1989-11-23 |
Tophill Low, East Yorkshire |
37 |
Dominic Mitchell |
824 |
|
|
38 |
Thierry Jansen |
822 |
2012-12-15 |
Vlijmen |
39 |
Jouni Riihimäki |
822 |
1971-04-22 |
Pirkanmaa |
40 |
Per Forsberg |
817 |
1971-03-03 |
Huseby |
41 |
Richard Ek |
816 |
1986-12-30 |
Barsebäcksfälten, Skåne |
42 |
Ingvar Torsson |
815 |
1967-04-23 |
Torhamn |
43 |
Pawel Kolodziejczyk |
811 |
|
|
44 |
Seppo Antero Haavisto |
810 |
|
|
45 |
Jocelyn Gould |
806 |
|
|
46 |
Colin Gould |
806 |
|
|
47 |
Rami Mizrachi |
803 |
2007-03-17 |
Eilat, Taiga Bean Goose ssp. johanseni |
48 |
Tommy Frandsen |
801 |
|
|
49 |
René-Marie Lafontaine |
793 |
|
|
50 |
Lars Højmark Mortensen |
790 |
|
|
51 |
Matthew Deans |
789 |
1990-01-01 |
Cantley, Norfolk |
52 |
Peter John Taylor |
787 |
|
|
53 |
Petri Kuhno |
787 |
1979-04-28 |
Jyväskylä |
54 |
Erik Rask |
787 |
|
|
55 |
Max Dettori |
786 |
2013-03-31 |
Hilversum – Ondermeent |
56 |
Ferran López Sanz |
784 |
|
|
57 |
Ernst Albegger |
780 |
2009-01-03 |
südlich Frauenkirchen/Seewinkel |
58 |
Mårten Wikström |
779 |
1999-01-01 |
Kvismaren |
59 |
Peter Gluth |
775 |
1982-11-20 |
Buckenham Marshes - Norfolk |
60 |
Occhiato Daniele |
772 |
|
|
61 |
John Holtham |
772 |
|
|
62 |
Fred Vanhove |
771 |
|
|
63 |
Csaba Lendvai |
764 |
1996-10-12 |
Dinnyés |
64 |
Janne Aalto |
761 |
|
|
65 |
Mike Hunter |
759 |
|
|
66 |
Eric Jan Alblas |
757 |
1995-06-06 |
Kuusamo |
67 |
Claes Wikström |
756 |
|
|
68 |
Nick Watmough |
750 |
|
|
69 |
Zbigniew Kajzer |
750 |
|
|
70 |
Tero Toivanen |
746 |
|
|
71 |
Richard Rafe |
745 |
|
|
72 |
Stanislaw Czyz |
743 |
1989-10-28 |
|
73 |
Janne Kilpimaa |
742 |
|
|
74 |
Chris Lansdell |
740 |
|
|
75 |
Rob Fuge |
739 |
2003-12-09 |
Slamannan |
76 |
Michael Dvorak |
739 |
|
|
77 |
Raphaël Lebrun |
736 |
|
|
78 |
Vince Halley-Frame |
735 |
1991-12-08 |
Cantley Marshes, Norfolk |
79 |
Frédéric Jiguet |
734 |
1993-02-01 |
Friesland |
80 |
Martin Gottschling |
733 |
|
|
81 |
Attila Steiner |
732 |
|
|
82 |
Paul French |
731 |
|
|
83 |
Adam Selmeczi Kovacs |
729 |
|
|
84 |
Peter Robert Alfrey |
728 |
|
|
85 |
José María Zapata |
728 |
|
|
86 |
Angelo Nava |
727 |
|
|
87 |
Nava Alberto |
724 |
|
olanda |
88 |
Lars Andersen |
722 |
|
|
89 |
Stefan Tapio Ettestam |
720 |
|
|
90 |
Ben Macdonald |
720 |
2016-10-16 |
Skeffling, Spurn, Yorkshire |
91 |
Christer Brostam |
719 |
|
|
92 |
Marcin Solowiej |
718 |
|
|
93 |
Mads Elley |
717 |
|
|
94 |
Bjørn N. Frikke |
715 |
2007-11-23 |
Veststadil Fjord |
95 |
Tina Elley |
714 |
|
|
96 |
Ruysschaert Fabien |
714 |
|
|
97 |
Patric Lorgé |
713 |
|
|
98 |
Remco Hofland |
709 |
|
|
99 |
Andrew D J Cook |
708 |
1979-01-21 |
Buckenham Marshes, Norfolk |
100 |
Jens Søgaard Hansen |
707 |
|
|
101 |
Hans Rudhe |
707 |
|
|
102 |
John Walshe |
706 |
2001-11-11 |
Beans Farm, Central Scotland |
103 |
Brian Rasmussen |
705 |
1980-03-02 |
Kongelundsstranden, Sjælland |
104 |
Klaus Hubatsch |
704 |
|
|
105 |
Radoslaw Gwozdz |
703 |
|
|
106 |
Steve Lister |
700 |
|
|
107 |
Miguel Demeulemeester |
700 |
|
|
108 |
Helmut Pfeifenberger |
700 |
2022-05-23 |
Hirvisuo |
109 |
Anders Søgaard |
697 |
|
|
110 |
Jan van der Laan |
697 |
1979-02-12 |
Heiloo NH |
111 |
Garry Richard Bagnell |
696 |
|
|
112 |
Anders Hammergart |
694 |
2003-11-12 |
Røgbølle Sø, Lolland |
113 |
Theo Bakker |
694 |
|
|
114 |
Mark Riley |
693 |
|
|
115 |
Leo J R Boon |
692 |
|
|
116 |
Eva Andreu |
692 |
|
|
117 |
Ulf Göran Karlsson |
690 |
|
|
118 |
Huig Ouwehand |
689 |
|
|
119 |
Jan Oldebring |
688 |
1985-09-24 |
Tullgarnsnäs, Sörmland |
120 |
Mark Lopez |
687 |
2000-12-21 |
Cantley Beet Factory, Norfolk |
121 |
Stephen Harris |
686 |
|
|
122 |
Jean-Philippe SIBLET |
686 |
|
|
123 |
Perry Jonathan Smale |
684 |
2002-02-09 |
Pilling, Lancashire |
124 |
Arthur Geilvoet |
683 |
|
|
125 |
Klaus Malling Olsen |
680 |
1968-12-13 |
Vomb |
126 |
Michał Skąpski |
677 |
|
|
127 |
John Pegden |
677 |
|
|
128 |
Klaus Malling Olsen |
676 |
1968-12-13 |
Vomb |
129 |
MARK EASTERBROOK |
676 |
|
|
130 |
Markus Craig |
676 |
2002-10-13 |
Seewinkel |
131 |
John Frikke |
672 |
1983-11-18 |
Filsø |
132 |
Johan Sandström |
672 |
1985-01-01 |
Småland |
133 |
Brian Heasman |
672 |
|
|
134 |
Andrew Lansdell |
672 |
|
|
135 |
Paul Nilsson |
671 |
|
|
136 |
Poul Ulrik |
671 |
|
|
137 |
Teus Luijendijk |
671 |
|
|
138 |
Rony Livne |
671 |
2007-03-18 |
Eilat |
139 |
Martin Thomsen |
669 |
|
|
140 |
Colin Butler |
667 |
2022-05-21 |
Varangafjord |
141 |
Morten Bentzon Hansen |
665 |
|
|
142 |
Peter Zeller |
662 |
|
|
143 |
Gabor Horvath |
662 |
|
|
144 |
Håkan Johansson |
662 |
|
|
145 |
Gábor Bodor |
661 |
1990-02-17 |
Dinnyés |
146 |
Jan Jozef Celis |
658 |
2013-12-07 |
Tholen |
147 |
Erik Vikkelsø Rasmussen |
657 |
|
|
148 |
Steve Preddy |
654 |
|
|
149 |
Hubert Stelmach |
651 |
|
|
150 |
Rasmus Turin |
650 |
|
|
151 |
Maciej Kowalski |
650 |
|
|
152 |
Peter Hartoft-Jacobsen |
649 |
1995-01-21 |
Vrangstrup Enge v. Vetterslev, Midtsjælland |
153 |
Claus Brostrøm Nielsen |
648 |
|
|
154 |
Erik Christophersen |
648 |
|
|
155 |
Rainer Christian Ertel |
648 |
|
|
156 |
Tor Olsen |
647 |
|
|
157 |
Julien Mazenauer |
647 |
|
|
158 |
Bo Thoor |
646 |
2000-10-12 |
Äleklinta, Öland |
159 |
David Van den Schoor |
644 |
|
|
160 |
Birthe Rasmussen |
643 |
|
|
161 |
Sven Bødker |
643 |
2018-10-27 |
Lille Vildmose |
162 |
Yoav Perlman |
643 |
|
|
163 |
Jan Hjort Christensen |
639 |
|
|
164 |
Joan Barrachina |
639 |
2010-12-09 |
Joure |
165 |
Christian Andersen Jensen |
638 |
|
|
166 |
Phil Hansbro |
638 |
|
|
167 |
Matthias Schoebinger |
638 |
|
|
168 |
Thijs de Kruif |
636 |
|
|
169 |
Isabelle Zwick |
636 |
|
|
170 |
Nick Bray |
634 |
|
|
171 |
Gigi Sahlstrand |
634 |
|
|
172 |
David Stone |
633 |
1987-12-05 |
Cantley . Suffolk |
173 |
Richard Moores |
631 |
|
|
174 |
Nick Littlewood |
631 |
|
|
175 |
Thomas Pettersson |
631 |
1972-03-31 |
Asköviken, Västerås |
176 |
Morten Heegaard |
630 |
|
|
177 |
Ashley Fisher |
630 |
2015-06-04 |
Hirvisuo Mire Reserve |
178 |
Stig Kjærgaard Rasmussen |
625 |
1956-11-01 |
Börringe-området (Skåne). |
179 |
Frédéric MAILLOT |
625 |
|
|
180 |
Jan Eske Schmidt |
624 |
|
|
181 |
Harry Hussey |
624 |
|
|
182 |
Martin Kviesgaard |
623 |
|
|
183 |
Dick van Houwelingen |
623 |
2011-01-22 |
Wassenaar |
184 |
Gordon Cox |
622 |
2015-02-10 |
Cantley Marshes |
185 |
Michael Trasborg |
621 |
|
|
186 |
Anders Wiig Nielsen |
619 |
2006-02-26 |
Tømmerup ved Kalundborg |
187 |
Lars Paaby |
619 |
|
|
188 |
Michael Mosebo Jensen |
619 |
|
|
189 |
Franck Ishøi |
618 |
|
|
190 |
Anders Tørressen Hangaard |
618 |
|
|
191 |
Gert Ottens |
618 |
|
|
192 |
Ian David Moig |
618 |
2018-01-03 |
Loch Of Strathbeg |
193 |
Erik Groth-andersen |
617 |
|
|
194 |
Henrik Pedersen |
616 |
1979-02-01 |
Utterslev mose |
195 |
Guido Teenck |
615 |
|
|
196 |
Tomas Grim |
615 |
|
|
197 |
Mark de Vries |
614 |
2012-01-08 |
|
198 |
Otto Veszelinov |
612 |
|
|
199 |
Hermann Leitner |
612 |
|
|
200 |
Lars Nørgaard Andersen |
609 |
|
|
201 |
Jan Ebr |
609 |
|
|
202 |
Diedert Koppenol |
607 |
|
|
203 |
Jean-Pierre Jordan |
607 |
|
|
204 |
Aaron Ofner |
605 |
|
|
205 |
Kim Duus |
604 |
|
|
206 |
Erling Krabbe |
604 |
|
|
207 |
Oz Horine |
604 |
2007-03-22 |
Eilat |
208 |
Yann Kolbeinsson |
603 |
|
|
209 |
Phil Gibson |
601 |
|
|
210 |
Samuel Viles |
601 |
2011-12-30 |
Cantley Marshes RSPB, Norfolk |
211 |
Morten Møller Hansen |
600 |
|
|
212 |
Julien Piette |
600 |
|
|
213 |
Michal Zawadzki |
599 |
|
|
214 |
Per Lif |
599 |
|
|
215 |
Ole Amstrup |
598 |
|
|
216 |
Andreas Ranner |
597 |
|
|
217 |
Lennaert Steen |
596 |
|
|
218 |
Otto Samwald |
596 |
|
|
219 |
Jan Rottiers |
595 |
|
|
220 |
Henk Schut |
595 |
|
|
221 |
Niels Bomholt Jensen |
592 |
|
|
222 |
Barrault Frantz |
592 |
|
|
223 |
Derek Charlton |
592 |
2018-11-17 |
Teesside |
224 |
Torben Evald |
591 |
|
|
225 |
Frieder Klöpfer |
590 |
|
|
226 |
Sandra Goetsch |
589 |
|
|
227 |
Andreas Hagerman |
587 |
|
|
228 |
Neil Richard Tovey |
587 |
|
|
229 |
Rune Sø Neergaard |
585 |
|
|
230 |
Jens Lind |
584 |
|
|
231 |
Morten Rasmussen |
584 |
|
|
232 |
Lis Kastrup |
584 |
|
|
233 |
Torben Lund |
584 |
|
|
234 |
Tom Nordblad |
584 |
|
Helsinki |
235 |
Poul Holm |
583 |
|
|
236 |
Klas Rosenkvist |
583 |
|
|
237 |
Georges Olioso |
582 |
|
|
238 |
Rolf Klein |
582 |
|
Saarland |
239 |
Per Jansen |
581 |
|
|
240 |
Allan Kjær Villesen |
580 |
|
|
241 |
Stuart Reeves |
580 |
|
|
242 |
Carsten Svejstrup Sørensen |
577 |
|
|
243 |
Jan Kiel |
577 |
|
|
244 |
Knud Andreas Jønsson |
577 |
|
|
245 |
Aage Kabbelgaard |
576 |
|
|
246 |
Rasmus Due Nielsen |
575 |
|
|
247 |
Michal Šindel |
575 |
|
|
248 |
Steven Wytema |
574 |
|
|
249 |
Ole Krogh |
574 |
|
|
250 |
Niels Bomholt |
573 |
|
|
251 |
Stephen McAvoy |
572 |
2018-12-02 |
Cantley Marshes, Norfolk |
252 |
Aase Mielow |
571 |
|
|
253 |
Leander Khil |
570 |
|
|
254 |
David Cyane Uit de Weerd |
568 |
|
|
255 |
Kristian Birchvald Christensen |
567 |
|
|
256 |
Thijs Valkenburg |
567 |
|
|
257 |
András Fodor (andy) |
566 |
|
|
258 |
Peter Rass |
565 |
|
|
259 |
Bjørn Eschou Møller |
564 |
2021-01-04 |
Sjørring Sø |
260 |
Kent Olsen |
564 |
|
|
261 |
Kurt M. Nielsen |
563 |
|
|
262 |
Ante Strand |
563 |
|
|
263 |
Henry Cook |
560 |
|
|
264 |
Sebastian Klein |
557 |
|
|
265 |
Ferenc Domoki |
556 |
|
|
266 |
Anders Espenhain Sørensen |
555 |
|
|
267 |
Edward B Rickson |
555 |
2011-03-30 |
|
268 |
Wojtek Janecki |
555 |
2019-11-16 |
|
269 |
Henrik Böhmer |
554 |
|
|
270 |
Henrik Kisbye |
553 |
|
|
271 |
Maarten Schurmans |
548 |
2000-12-27 |
Grote Zandput - Mol |
272 |
Jørgen Munck |
547 |
|
|
273 |
Steve Klasan |
546 |
|
|
274 |
Jørn Vinther Sørensen |
544 |
|
|
275 |
Jan Ravnborg |
542 |
|
|
276 |
Kurt Willumsen |
542 |
|
|
277 |
Moritz Meinken |
542 |
2019-01-04 |
Usedom, Ostvorpommern |
278 |
Michael Køie Poulsen |
541 |
|
|
279 |
Stephan Skaarup Båsen Lund |
541 |
|
|
280 |
Bent B Pedersen |
540 |
|
|
281 |
Mogens Neergaard |
540 |
|
|
282 |
Troells Melgaard |
540 |
|
|
283 |
Anders Odd Wulff Nielsen |
539 |
|
|
284 |
Olivier Benoist |
537 |
1994-01-09 |
Plopul |
285 |
keld jakobsen |
536 |
|
|
286 |
Aron Norrby |
536 |
|
|
287 |
Stinne Aastrup |
535 |
|
|
288 |
Márton Molnár |
534 |
|
|
289 |
John Schmidt |
533 |
|
|
290 |
Ivan Olsen |
533 |
2024-01-02 |
Smakkerup Enge |
291 |
Lars Maltha Rasmussen |
532 |
|
|
292 |
Christian Rørdam |
531 |
2019-01-15 |
Kolsbæk, Gribskov |
293 |
Wouter Van Gasse |
531 |
|
|
294 |
Jurij Hanžel |
530 |
|
|
295 |
Kenneth Vegeberg Rude |
530 |
|
|
296 |
Samuel Sosnowski |
530 |
|
|
297 |
Lars Andersen |
529 |
|
|
298 |
Jan Lindgaard Rasmussen |
528 |
|
|
299 |
Joris Elst |
528 |
|
|
300 |
Stefan Sturup |
525 |
|
|
301 |
Klaus Bertram Fries |
525 |
|
|
302 |
Alexandre Hespanhol Leitão |
525 |
|
|
303 |
Marcel Haas |
523 |
|
|
304 |
Joseph Dunlop |
523 |
|
|
305 |
Lars Tom-Petersen |
522 |
|
|
306 |
Lars Jensen Kruse |
521 |
|
|
307 |
Martin Schuck |
521 |
|
|
308 |
Edwin Russer |
520 |
|
|
309 |
Jens Wiberg |
519 |
|
|
310 |
Bo Berg |
519 |
|
|
311 |
Susanne Boutrup |
518 |
|
|
312 |
Nico de Vries |
518 |
2011-01-08 |
Lauderbeetse (Groningen) |
313 |
Karsten Schmale |
518 |
|
|
314 |
Jacob Sterup |
517 |
|
|
315 |
Orla Hugger Jakobsen |
516 |
|
|
316 |
Tonny Papillon |
516 |
|
|
317 |
Lieven De Temmerman |
516 |
|
|
318 |
Rolf Bisgaard |
515 |
|
|
319 |
Sander Bruylants |
515 |
|
|
320 |
Jan Speiermann |
513 |
|
|
321 |
Peter Rasmussen |
513 |
|
|
322 |
Per Rasmussen |
513 |
|
|
323 |
Jørgen Kabel |
511 |
|
|
324 |
Leif Schack-Nielsen |
510 |
|
|
325 |
Timme Nyegaard |
509 |
|
|
326 |
Roald Bierhalter |
509 |
|
|
327 |
David Dvir |
509 |
|
|
328 |
Gert Juul Jeppesen |
506 |
|
|
329 |
Edward Bonavia |
506 |
|
|
330 |
Lars Buckx |
505 |
|
|
331 |
Johann Frießer |
505 |
|
|
332 |
Károly Lippai |
504 |
|
|
333 |
David Manstrup |
502 |
|
|
334 |
Jens Ballegaard |
501 |
|
|
335 |
Wolf Meinken |
501 |
|
|
336 |
John Jensen |
500 |
2014-03-02 |
Brigsted |
337 |
Guillem Izquierdo Arànega |
500 |
|
|
338 |
Brian Ravnborg |
499 |
|
|
339 |
Henrik Hald Nørgaard |
497 |
2017-12-09 |
Lille Vildmose |
340 |
Thyge Enevoldsen |
496 |
|
|
341 |
Michael G.jensen |
496 |
2024-01-21 |
Værnengene |
342 |
Janus Ethelberg |
493 |
|
|
343 |
Christoph Roland |
492 |
|
|
344 |
Emil Lundahl |
492 |
|
|
345 |
Abdulrahman Al-Sirhan Alenezi |
491 |
2017-05-18 |
Kuusamo |
346 |
Martin Liebermann |
490 |
2015-02-19 |
Gammel Frederikskog |
347 |
Leif Frederiksen |
486 |
2008-01-03 |
Bøtø nor, Marker |
348 |
Torben Sebro |
484 |
|
|
349 |
Niels Aagaard |
483 |
1975-04-21 |
Gyllingnæs |
350 |
Ingelise Aarøe Petersen |
483 |
|
|
351 |
Per Guldhammer Henriksen |
483 |
1980-09-20 |
Björkesåkra Sjön |
352 |
David B. Collinge |
481 |
|
|
353 |
Dan Blohm |
479 |
|
|
354 |
Lars Michael Nielsen |
476 |
|
|
355 |
Kurt Prentow |
476 |
|
|
356 |
Troels M. Krogh |
476 |
|
|
357 |
Lene Smith |
471 |
|
|
358 |
Sune Jepsen |
471 |
|
|
359 |
Christoffer Rødbro |
470 |
|
|
360 |
Thomas Vikstrøm |
470 |
2013-04-19 |
Fjand |
361 |
Asaf Sasson |
469 |
|
|
362 |
Milosz Cousens |
466 |
|
|
363 |
Sławomir Karpicki |
464 |
2018-11-12 |
Bieganowo |
364 |
John Winkler Neumann |
462 |
|
|
365 |
Philip Elbek |
461 |
|
|
366 |
Nikolaj Thomsen |
461 |
2015-11-29 |
Frejlev |
367 |
Marcin Dyduch |
461 |
|
|
368 |
Andreas Petersen |
460 |
|
|
369 |
Allan Haagensen |
459 |
|
|
370 |
Ulf Eschou Møller |
459 |
|
|
371 |
Tommy Kaae |
458 |
2008-03-08 |
Vindelev |
372 |
Freddy Hansen (fsh) |
457 |
|
|
373 |
Frank Desting |
455 |
2008-01-20 |
Tissø - samlet (Kalundborg) |
374 |
James Spencer |
455 |
|
|
375 |
Ragnar Smith |
454 |
|
|
376 |
Mathias Vogdrup-Schmidt |
454 |
|
|
377 |
Henrik Stenholt |
452 |
2002-03-03 |
Råby Kær |
378 |
Andreas Winding |
452 |
|
|
379 |
Henrik Dahl |
451 |
|
|
380 |
Morten Christensen |
448 |
|
|
381 |
Morten Dehn |
447 |
|
|
382 |
Mikael Funch |
443 |
|
|
383 |
Søren Nygaard |
443 |
|
|
384 |
Andreas Kristian Pedersen |
440 |
|
|
385 |
Daniel Palm Eskildsen |
439 |
|
|
386 |
Nicole Natascha Böhmer |
438 |
|
|
387 |
Laila Neermann |
436 |
2020-01-19 |
Darket, Lolland |
388 |
Frederik Johansen |
436 |
|
|
389 |
Daniel Lehmberg |
436 |
2013-02-09 |
Rødby |
390 |
Peder Nygaard Nielsen |
433 |
|
|
391 |
Mikkel Kure Jakobsen |
430 |
|
|
392 |
Hjalte Benjamin Johansen |
429 |
|
|
393 |
Stig Linander |
429 |
|
|
394 |
Nathan Kipling |
428 |
|
|
395 |
Bjarne Nielsen |
426 |
2002-03-23 |
Rudbøl Kog |
396 |
Simon Vikstrøm |
424 |
|
|
397 |
Henrik Boeg |
423 |
|
|
398 |
Jaring Roosma |
423 |
|
|
399 |
Steen E. Jensen |
422 |
|
|
400 |
Joshua Emil Haahr |
420 |
|
|
401 |
Peter Kyvsgaard |
419 |
|
|
402 |
Egon Østergaard |
418 |
|
|
403 |
Bjørn Jakob Andersen |
416 |
2019-01-02 |
Holløse Bredning |
404 |
Steven Van den Bussche |
416 |
|
|
405 |
yolan Bosteels |
415 |
|
|
406 |
Iben Hove Sørensen |
414 |
|
|
407 |
Tomasz Gustyn |
413 |
2017-03-11 |
Maliszewo |
408 |
Patrick Mösinger |
413 |
|
|
409 |
Martin Rheinheimer |
412 |
2024-02-01 |
Kvorning Mølle |
410 |
Rasmus Gersholm Momme |
410 |
|
|
411 |
Mette Rørdam |
408 |
2019-02-02 |
Lille Vildmose |
412 |
Lars Peter Johansson |
402 |
|
|
413 |
Peter Leth Olsen |
401 |
2018-01-13 |
Sjørring |
414 |
Bjarne Hove-Jensen |
401 |
|
|
415 |
Sune Riis Sørensen |
399 |
|
|
416 |
Jan C. Van Dijk |
394 |
2013-11-19 |
Klarskov, Vordingborg |
417 |
Carsten Bohn Søndergaard |
394 |
2017-01-07 |
Gylling Næs |
418 |
Jonathan Hemmer-Hansen |
394 |
|
|
419 |
Dave Lutgen |
394 |
|
|
420 |
Sebastian Thorup Hansen |
393 |
|
|
421 |
Harry Murphy |
392 |
|
|
422 |
Jørn Baasch-Pedersen |
387 |
2000-04-08 |
Lund Fjord |
423 |
Mark Hammond |
386 |
|
|
424 |
Jørgen Staarup Christensen |
385 |
|
|
425 |
Per Damsgaard-Sørensen |
383 |
2019-02-09 |
Lille Vildmose |
426 |
Benny Haahr |
380 |
2019-02-03 |
Lille Vildmose |
427 |
Asger Lykkegaard Møldrup |
380 |
|
|
428 |
Andreas Bennetsen Boe |
376 |
2021-12-21 |
Lille Vildmose |
429 |
Steen Højmark-Jensen |
372 |
2016-02-11 |
STUDEMOSE - ENGENE VEST FOR RØDEBROVEJ, HOLMEGÅRD |
430 |
Mi?osz ?wita?a |
366 |
|
|
431 |
Lise Hammer |
364 |
|
|
432 |
Dan Reichardt |
360 |
|
|
433 |
Thomas Boilesen |
359 |
|
|
434 |
Wouter van der Ham |
355 |
|
|
435 |
René Rørbæk |
354 |
|
|
436 |
Geir Tveit |
352 |
|
Stierkkojägge (Finnmark) |
437 |
Esben Bjørn Salmonsen |
346 |
2019-01-02 |
Holløse Bredning |
438 |
Mathias Blicher Bjerregård |
344 |
2007-02-15 |
Sandby Mark, Skåne |
439 |
Carsten Holm Petersen |
343 |
2012-10-08 |
Bøtø Nor |
440 |
Gustav Nyberg |
343 |
|
|
441 |
Jari Pitkakoski |
343 |
|
|
442 |
Arne Bo Larsen |
338 |
2013-11-09 |
Tofte Sø, Lille Vildmose (Ålborg) |
443 |
Peter Enemark |
336 |
|
|
444 |
Niels Peter Møller Jensen |
327 |
|
|
445 |
Ralph Qwinten |
325 |
|
|
446 |
Joakim Matthiesen |
322 |
|
|
447 |
Nicolai Halvorsen |
320 |
|
|
448 |
Henrik Petersen |
317 |
|
|
449 |
Klaus Homøe |
314 |
2008-01-27 |
Gjorslev Gods, Stevns |
450 |
Amir Ben Dov |
314 |
|
|
451 |
Tony Rinaud |
314 |
|
|
452 |
Christian Michael Villadsen |
309 |
|
|
453 |
Lauritz Xerxes Walter |
307 |
|
|
454 |
Emil Skovgaard Brandtoft |
302 |
|
|
455 |
Peter Thomasen |
302 |
|
|
456 |
Flemming Toxværd |
300 |
|
|
457 |
Anders Vadstrup Jensen |
299 |
2019-01-06 |
Nørreådalen |
458 |
Henning Larsen |
299 |
|
|
459 |
Johnny Krämer Christensen |
298 |
|
|
460 |
Gaby Drissner |
296 |
|
|
461 |
Asger Røjbek Sørensen |
294 |
|
|
462 |
Lars Johansen |
289 |
|
|
463 |
Ulrik Kjøller Skovenborg |
289 |
|
|
464 |
Lars Askholm |
288 |
2021-12-23 |
Lille Vildmose |
465 |
Louis Kristoffer Poulsen |
285 |
|
|
466 |
Jesper Friis Bjørn |
284 |
|
|
467 |
Jan Sørensen |
277 |
|
|
468 |
Michael Højgaard |
268 |
2023-12-11 |
Nokken og Slusen (ved Sydhavnen) |
469 |
Éva Tóth |
260 |
|
|
470 |
Peter Pelle |
251 |
|
|
471 |
Henrik Pedersen |
250 |
|
|
472 |
Steen Reimers |
244 |
|
|
473 |
Else Dupont |
231 |
|
|
474 |
Jan Badura |
223 |
2019-01-05 |
Särdal |
475 |
Carl Emil Riising Nielsen |
214 |
|
|
476 |
Claus Holkjær |
190 |
2023-01-15 |
Solbjerg Engsø |
477 |
Lars Seifert-Thorsen |
162 |
|
|
478 |
Rie Birkelund Elgaard Jensen |
150 |
|
|
479 |
Piero Bonvicini |
109 |
|
|
480 |
Pedro Nicolau |
91 |
|
|
481 |
Mads Bjarke Salling |
78 |
|
|