WP Species Ranking

Laila Neermann

This is a ranking based on the species, that are found within the WP borders.


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Laila Neermann s ticks

This is Laila Neermann s VP Artsliste

# X * Name Date Location Map Country
1 * Common Ostrich (Struthio camelus)
2 Helmeted Guineafowl (Numida meleagris)
3 * California Quail (Callipepla californica)
4 * Northern Bobwhite (Colinus virginianus)
5 Hazel Grouse (Tetrastes bonasia)
6 Western Capercaillie (Tetrao urogallus)
7 X Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Store Mosse Sverige
8 Caucasian Grouse (Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi)
9 Rock Ptarmigan (Lagopus muta)
10 Willow Ptarmigan (Lagopus lagopus)
11 * Caucasian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caucasicus)
12 Caspian Snowcock (Tetraogallus caspius)
13 Rock Partridge (Alectoris graeca)
14 X Chukar Partridge (Alectoris chukar) 2013-05-19 Armenien
15 Barbary Partridge (Alectoris barbara)
16 X Red-legged Partridge (Alectoris rufa) 2011-01-01 Spanien
17 See-see Partridge (Ammoperdix griseogularis)
18 Sand Partridge (Ammoperdix heyi)
19 Black Francolin (Francolinus francolinus)
20 * Erckel's Spurfowl (Pternistis erckelii)
21 Double-spurred Spurfowl (Pternistis bicalcaratus)
22 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2013-05-04 Borreby mose Danmark
23 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2020-06-02 Gårdbo Sø, Nordjylland Danmark
24 Reeves's Pheasant (Syrmaticus reevesii)
25 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2013-05-04 Borreby mose Danmark
26 Golden Pheasant (Chrysolophus pictus)
27 Lady Amherst's Pheasant (Chrysolophus amherstiae)
28 * Fulvous Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna bicolor)
29 * Lesser Whistling Duck (Dendrocygna javanica)
30 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
31 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2020-01-19 Barup Sømose Danmark
32 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
33 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2020-05-08 Nørreballe Nor, Langeland Danmark
34 X Cackling Goose (Branta hutchinsii) 2020-03-25 Søen v/ Selsø Slot, Skibby Danmark
35 X Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2007-04-01 London (parkgås) Storbritannien
36 * Ross's Goose (Anser rossii)
37 X * Snow Goose (Anser caerulescens) 2016-06-10 Mandø Ebbevej Danmark
38 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
39 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2020-01-19 Darket, Lolland Danmark
40 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2020-10-04 Bankes marker, Skagen Danmark
41 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2020-01-19 Darket, Lolland Danmark
42 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2019-12-27 Bolund, Roskilde Danmark
43 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2020-03-15 Roden Fed Danmark
44 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
45 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
46 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2017-01-27 Tipperne Danmark
47 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2019-12-27 Bløden, Roskilde Danmark
48 * Spur-winged Goose (Plectropterus gambensis)
49 * Knob-billed Duck (Sarkidiornis melanotos)
50 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2020-05-08 Rudkøbing Vejle, Langeland Danmark
51 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
52 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2015-03-24 Kos Grækenland
53 * Muscovy Duck (Cairina moschata)
54 * Wood Duck (Aix sponsa)
55 X Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2019-04-23 Kensington Park, London England
56 * Cotton Pygmy Goose (Nettapus coromandelianus)
57 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
58 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2013-05-04 Borreby mose Danmark
59 * Cinnamon Teal (Spatula cyanoptera)
60 Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
61 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2013-05-04 Borreby mose Danmark
62 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
63 * Falcated Duck (Mareca falcata)
64 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
65 X American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2019-05-07 Ulvedybet Danmark
66 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
67 American Black Duck (Anas rubripes)
68 * Cape Teal (Anas capensis)
69 * Red-billed Teal (Anas erythrorhyncha)
70 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
71 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
72 X Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2020-12-02 Ulvedybet Danmark
73 X Marbled Duck (Marmaronetta angustirostris) 2016-04-25 S'Albufera De Mallorca, saltbassinerne Spanien
74 X Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2020-02-23 Peblingesø, København Danmark
75 * Southern Pochard (Netta erythrophthalma)
76 * Canvasback (Aythya valisineria)
77 * Redhead (Aythya americana)
78 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2020-05-08 Nørreballe Nor, Langeland Danmark
79 X Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2013-05-22 Armenien
80 X Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2020-02-02 Søndersø, Værløse Danmark
81 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2016-03-19 Pulken Sverige
82 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2018-03-10 Aarø, Sønderjylland Danmark
83 X Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) 2010-03-07 Roskilde Vig Danmark
84 Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
85 * Spectacled Eider (Somateria fischeri)
86 King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
87 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
88 Harlequin Duck (Histrionicus histrionicus)
89 X Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2019-10-05 Fanø Danmark
90 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
91 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
92 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-02-29 Kysten v/ Sandflugtsplantagen, Rørvig Danmark
93 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
94 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2020-02-08 Asserbo Danmark
95 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2019-12-28 Strøby Egede og Jernet Danmark
96 * Bufflehead (Bucephala albeola)
97 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
98 Barrow's Goldeneye (Bucephala islandica)
99 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2019-12-28 Strøby Egede og Jernet Danmark
100 * Hooded Merganser (Lophodytes cucullatus)
101 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2017-03-04 Gundsømagle Sø Danmark
102 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
103 X Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2019-11-09 Stubbe Sø Danmark
104 White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
105 * Common Nighthawk (Chordeiles minor)
106 Red-necked Nightjar (Caprimulgus ruficollis)
107 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2020-05-26 Ved “Den tilsandede kirke”, Skagen Danmark
108 Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
109 * Nubian Nightjar (Caprimulgus nubicus)
110 * Golden Nightjar (Caprimulgus eximius)
111 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
112 * Chimney Swift (Chaetura pelagica)
113 X Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2013-05-20 Armenien
114 Cape Verde Swift (Apus alexandri)
115 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2009-05-29 Skravsmåla Sverige
116 Plain Swift (Apus unicolor)
117 X Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-31 Stevns Fyr, Sjælland Danmark
118 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
119 X Little Swift (Apus affinis) 2020-05-29 Tornbakkerimmen, Hulsig ved Skagen Danmark
120 X White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Spanien
121 Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
122 * Arabian Bustard (Ardeotis arabs)
123 Houbara Bustard (Chlamydotis undulata)
124 Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
125 * Nubian Bustard (Neotis nuba)
126 Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
127 Senegal Coucal (Centropus senegalensis)
128 Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
129 * Jacobin Cuckoo (Clamator jacobinus)
130 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
131 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
132 * Asian Koel (Eudynamys scolopaceus)
133 * Diederik Cuckoo (Chrysococcyx caprius)
134 * Oriental Cuckoo (Cuculus optatus)
135 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
136 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
137 Pin-tailed Sandgrouse (Pterocles alchata)
138 * Chestnut-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles exustus)
139 Spotted Sandgrouse (Pterocles senegallus)
140 Black-bellied Sandgrouse (Pterocles orientalis)
141 Crowned Sandgrouse (Pterocles coronatus)
142 Lichtenstein's Sandgrouse (Pterocles lichtensteinii)
143 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
144 * Speckled Pigeon (Columba guinea)
145 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
146 * Yellow-eyed Pigeon (Columba eversmanni)
147 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-04-28 Pulken Sverige
148 Trocaz Pigeon (Columba trocaz)
149 Bolle's Pigeon (Columba bollii)
150 Laurel Pigeon (Columba junoniae)
151 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2012-01-01 Karpathos Grækenland
152 Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
153 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
154 * African Collared Dove (Streptopelia roseogrisea)
155 * Mourning Collared Dove (Streptopelia decipiens)
156 Laughing Dove (Spilopelia senegalensis)
157 Namaqua Dove (Oena capensis)
158 X * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) 2020-05-25 Bøgballe Danmark
159 * Bruce's Green Pigeon (Treron waalia)
160 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
161 * African Crake (Crex egregia)
162 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2020-06-07 Rørmosen, Roskilde Danmark
163 * White-breasted Waterhen (Amaurornis phoenicurus)
164 X Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2020-06-05 Skarvsøen, Danmark Danmark
165 Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
166 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2019-06-17 Noret, Tåsinge Danmark
167 * Sora (Porzana carolina)
168 * Striped Crake (Aenigmatolimnas marginalis)
169 X Western Swamphen (Porphyrio porphyrio) 2016-04-25 S'Albufera De Mallorca Spanien
170 African Swamphen (Porphyrio madagascariensis)
171 Grey-headed Swamphen (Porphyrio poliocephalus)
172 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
173 * Purple Gallinule (Porphyrio martinica)
174 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2013-05-04 Borreby mose Danmark
175 * Lesser Moorhen (Paragallinula angulata)
176 X Red-knobbed Coot (Fulica cristata) 2016-04-25 S'Albufera De Mallorca Spanien
177 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
178 * American Coot (Fulica americana)
179 * Siberian Crane (Leucogeranus leucogeranus)
180 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
181 Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
182 X Common Crane (Grus grus) Skrävsmåla Sverige
183 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
184 * Pied-billed Grebe (Podilymbus podiceps)
185 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2013-05-04 Borreby mose Danmark
186 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2017-07-22 Bjørkryd søen Sverige
187 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2020-01-12 Klintholm havn Danmark
188 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
189 X Greater Flamingo (Phoenicopterus roseus) 2015-03-23 Saltvandssøen ved Tigaki, Kos Grækenland
190 * Lesser Flamingo (Phoeniconaias minor)
191 * Common Buttonquail (Turnix sylvaticus)
192 X Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2016-04-25 S'Albufera De Mallorca Spanien
193 Senegal Thick-knee (Burhinus senegalensis)
194 Canary Islands Oystercatcher (Haematopus meadewaldoi)
195 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2009-04-12 Torhamns Udde Sverige
196 X Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2011-01-01 Korfu Grækenland
197 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2020-05-22 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled Danmark
198 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2013-04-28 Pulken Sverige
199 Spur-winged Lapwing (Vanellus spinosus)
200 * Black-headed Lapwing (Vanellus tectus)
201 * Grey-headed Lapwing (Vanellus cinereus)
202 * Red-wattled Lapwing (Vanellus indicus)
203 Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
204 X White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2013-05-22 Armash Fishfarm Armenien
205 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2020-10-31 Ølsemagle Revle, set fra Havstokken, Køge Danmark
206 Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
207 X American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2019-07-08 Stauningsø ved Køge Danmark
208 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
209 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2020-05-07 Siø, mellem Tåsinge og Langeland Danmark
210 * Semipalmated Plover (Charadrius semipalmatus)
211 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2013-05-04 Borreby mose Danmark
212 * Killdeer (Charadrius vociferus)
213 Kittlitz's Plover (Charadrius pecuarius)
214 * Three-banded Plover (Charadrius tricollaris)
215 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2020-05-13 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled Danmark
216 Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
217 Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
218 Caspian Plover (Charadrius asiaticus)
219 * Oriental Plover (Charadrius veredus)
220 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2020-05-13 Melby Overdrev Danmark
221 * Egyptian Plover (Pluvianus aegyptius)
222 Greater Painted-snipe (Rostratula benghalensis)
223 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
224 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene Danmark
225 * Hudsonian Whimbrel (Numenius hudsonicus)
226 * Little Curlew (Numenius minutus)
227 * Eskimo Curlew (Numenius borealis)
228 * Slender-billed Curlew (Numenius tenuirostris)
229 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2019-12-27 Bolund, Roskilde Danmark
230 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
231 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2020-03-31 Borreby Mose Danmark
232 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
233 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2012-08-01 Færøerne
234 * Great Knot (Calidris tenuirostris)
235 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
236 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Øland Sverige
237 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2020-05-22 Klydesøen, Amager Danmark
238 Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
239 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
240 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2020-05-22 Klydesøen, Amager Danmark
241 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2020-05-01 Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandeng Danmark
242 * Long-toed Stint (Calidris subminuta)
243 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
244 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2020-10-11 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
245 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
246 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2019-05-01 Hirsholmene, Nordjylland Danmark
247 Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
248 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2020-05-22 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled Danmark
249 Least Sandpiper (Calidris minutilla)
250 White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
251 Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
252 X Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2021-07-23 Klydesøen, Amager Danmark
253 Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
254 * Western Sandpiper (Calidris mauri)
255 X Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2020-12-05 Borre, Horsens Danmark
256 * Short-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus griseus)
257 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2014-05-15 Skravsmåla Sverige
258 * American Woodcock (Scolopax minor)
259 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2019-10-05 Hønen, Fanø Danmark
260 * Pin-tailed Snipe (Gallinago stenura)
261 * Swinhoe's Snipe (Gallinago megala)
262 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2020-05-09 Nordre klapper, Kalvebod Fælled Danmark
263 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
264 * Wilson's Snipe (Gallinago delicata)
265 X Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2020-05-22 Klydesøen, Kalvebod Fælled Danmark
266 Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
267 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2019-08-11 Ølsemagle (Køge Nordstrand) Danmark
268 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2020-11-02 Tryggelev Nor, Langeland Danmark
269 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
270 X Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) 2020-10-16 Lønstrup Strand Danmark
271 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-08-22 Falsterbo Sverige
272 * Solitary Sandpiper (Tringa solitaria)
273 * Grey-tailed Tattler (Tringa brevipes)
274 X Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-29 Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled Danmark
275 * Willet (Tringa semipalmata)
276 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
277 X Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 2011-01-01 Spanien
278 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
279 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
280 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
281 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-11-17 Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø Danmark
282 Crab-plover (Dromas ardeola)
283 Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
284 X Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2021-05-18 Vilsted Sø Danmark
285 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
286 Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
287 * Brown Noddy (Anous stolidus)
288 * African Skimmer (Rynchops flavirostris)
289 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2012-08-01 Færøerne
290 Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
291 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
292 Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
293 X Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2020-12-02 Hirtshals Danmark
294 * Brown-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus brunnicephalus)
295 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
296 * Grey-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus cirrocephalus)
297 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
298 Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
299 Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
300 Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
301 * Relict Gull (Ichthyaetus relictus)
302 Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
303 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2019-04-28 Sprogø Danmark
304 Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
305 White-eyed Gull (Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus)
306 Sooty Gull (Ichthyaetus hemprichii)
307 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2015-08-20 Falsterbo Sverige
308 * Short-billed Gull (Larus brachyrhynchus)
309 Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
310 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
311 * Kelp Gull (Larus dominicanus)
312 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
313 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2020-04-22 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
314 Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
315 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
316 * American Herring Gull (Larus smithsonianus)
317 * Vega Gull (Larus vegae)
318 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
319 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2020-06-10 Bagenkop Havn Danmark
320 X Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus) 2013-05-19 Sevan søen Armenien
321 * Slaty-backed Gull (Larus schistisagus)
322 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
323 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2021-06-29 Bøtø Nor Danmark
324 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
325 * American Royal Tern (Thalasseus maximus)
326 Greater Crested Tern (Thalasseus bergii)
327 Lesser Crested Tern (Thalasseus bengalensis)
328 * West African Crested Tern (Thalasseus albididorsalis)
329 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
330 * Cabot's Tern (Thalasseus acuflavidus)
331 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
332 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2019-04-28 Korsør Danmark
333 * Saunders's Tern (Sternula saundersi)
334 * Least Tern (Sternula antillarum)
335 * Aleutian Tern (Onychoprion aleuticus)
336 Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
337 * Sooty Tern (Onychoprion fuscatus)
338 Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
339 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
340 White-cheeked Tern (Sterna repressa)
341 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
342 Forster's Tern (Sterna forsteri)
343 X Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-01 Armenien
344 X White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2013-05-22 Armash Fishfarm Armenien
345 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
346 * South Polar Skua (Stercorarius maccormicki)
347 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2020-05-17 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
348 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
349 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2020-05-17 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
350 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
351 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2019-11-30 Strib havn, Danmark
352 Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
353 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2020-03-01 Skagen Havn Danmark
354 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2020-03-01 Skagen Havn Danmark
355 * Great Auk (Pinguinus † impennis)
356 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2019-05-07 Hirsholmene Danmark
357 * Long-billed Murrelet (Brachyramphus perdix)
358 * Ancient Murrelet (Synthliboramphus antiquus)
359 * Parakeet Auklet (Aethia psittacula)
360 * Crested Auklet (Aethia cristatella)
361 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2012-08-01 Mykines Færøerne
362 * Tufted Puffin (Fratercula cirrhata)
363 Red-billed Tropicbird (Phaethon aethereus)
364 * White-tailed Tropicbird (Phaethon lepturus)
365 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2018-11-04 Lille Kulgab, Tisvilde Hegn Danmark
366 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2013-09-07 Falsterbo Sverige
367 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
368 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2019-02-09 Klint v/ Nykøbing Sj. Danmark
369 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
370 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
371 White-faced Storm Petrel (Pelagodroma marina)
372 * Black-bellied Storm Petrel (Fregetta tropica)
373 * Tristan Albatross (Diomedea dabbenena)
374 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
375 * Shy Albatross (Thalassarche cauta)
376 * Atlantic Yellow-nosed Albatross (Thalassarche chlororhynchos)
377 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
378 Band-rumped Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma castro)
379 * Monteiro's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monteiroi)
380 * Cape Verde Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma jabejabe)
381 * Swinhoe's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma monorhis)
382 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
383 * Southern Giant Petrel (Macronectes giganteus)
384 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2012-08-01 Færøerne
385 * Cape Petrel (Daption capense)
386 * Atlantic Petrel (Pterodroma incerta)
387 * Soft-plumaged Petrel (Pterodroma mollis)
388 * Zino's Petrel (Pterodroma madeira)
389 Fea's Petrel (Pterodroma feae)
390 * Desertas Petrel (Pterodroma deserta)
391 * Bermuda Petrel (Pterodroma cahow)
392 * Black-capped Petrel (Pterodroma hasitata)
393 * Trindade Petrel (Pterodroma arminjoniana)
394 * White-chinned Petrel (Procellaria aequinoctialis)
395 * Streaked Shearwater (Calonectris leucomelas)
396 Scopoli's Shearwater (Calonectris diomedea)
397 Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
398 Cape Verde Shearwater (Calonectris edwardsii)
399 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
400 * Short-tailed Shearwater (Ardenna tenuirostris)
401 * Flesh-footed Shearwater (Ardenna carneipes)
402 Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
403 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
404 Yelkouan Shearwater (Puffinus yelkouan)
405 Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
406 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
407 * Persian Shearwater (Puffinus persicus)
408 * Tropical Shearwater (Puffinus bailloni)
409 Barolo Shearwater (Puffinus baroli)
410 * Boyd's Shearwater (Puffinus boydi)
411 Bulwer's Petrel (Bulweria bulwerii)
412 * Jouanin's Petrel (Bulweria fallax)
413 Yellow-billed Stork (Mycteria ibis)
414 * African Openbill (Anastomus lamelligerus)
415 X Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2007-09-01 Bulgarien
416 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2013-04-28 Pulken Sverige
417 * Marabou Stork (Leptoptilos crumenifer)
418 * Ascension Frigatebird (Fregata aquila)
419 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
420 * Lesser Frigatebird (Fregata ariel)
421 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2012-08-01 Mykines Færøerne
422 * Cape Gannet (Morus capensis)
423 * Masked Booby (Sula dactylatra)
424 * Red-footed Booby (Sula sula)
425 Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
426 * Reed Cormorant (Microcarbo africanus)
427 X Pygmy Cormorant (Microcarbo pygmaeus) 2013-05-22 Armash Fishfarm Armenien
428 * Double-crested Cormorant (Phalacrocorax auritus)
429 X European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) 2019-05-10 Hirsholmene Danmark
430 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
431 * White-breasted Cormorant (Phalacrocorax lucidus)
432 * Socotra Cormorant (Phalacrocorax nigrogularis)
433 * African Darter (Anhinga rufa)
434 African Sacred Ibis (Threskiornis aethiopicus)
435 Northern Bald Ibis (Geronticus eremita)
436 X Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2016-04-25 S’Albufera De Mallorca Spanien
437 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2016-06-07 Sneum sluse Danmark
438 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2020-05-08 Gulstav Mose, Langeland Danmark
439 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
440 * Least Bittern (Ixobrychus exilis)
441 X Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) 2020-06-07 Skarvsøen, Skagen Danmark
442 * Yellow Bittern (Ixobrychus sinensis)
443 * Von Schrenck's Bittern (Ixobrychus eurhythmus)
444 * Dwarf Bittern (Ixobrychus sturmii)
445 X Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2016-04-25 S'Albufera De Mallorca Spanien
446 * Yellow-crowned Night Heron (Nyctanassa violacea)
447 * Green Heron (Butorides virescens)
448 Striated Heron (Butorides striata)
449 X Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2013-05-22 Armash Fishfarm Armenien
450 * Indian Pond Heron (Ardeola grayii)
451 * Chinese Pond Heron (Ardeola bacchus)
452 X Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2016-04-25 S'Albufera De Mallorca Spanien
453 * Eastern Cattle Egret (Bubulcus coromandus)
454 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
455 * Great Blue Heron (Ardea herodias)
456 * Black-headed Heron (Ardea melanocephala)
457 * Goliath Heron (Ardea goliath)
458 X Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) 2013-05-22 Armash Fishfarm Armenien
459 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
460 * Intermediate Egret (Ardea intermedia)
461 * Black Heron (Egretta ardesiaca)
462 * Tricolored Heron (Egretta tricolor)
463 * Little Blue Heron (Egretta caerulea)
464 * Snowy Egret (Egretta thula)
465 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2007-09-01 Bulgarien
466 Western Reef Heron (Egretta gularis)
467 X Great White Pelican (Pelecanus onocrotalus) 2007-09-01 Bulgarien
468 Pink-backed Pelican (Pelecanus rufescens)
469 X Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) 2007-09-01 Bulgarien
470 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
471 X Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) 2020-04-14 Busemark mose, Møn Danmark
472 X Bearded Vulture (Gypaetus barbatus) 2013-05-21 Armenien
473 X Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) 2013-05-21 Armenien
474 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
475 * Crested Honey Buzzard (Pernis ptilorhynchus)
476 * Swallow-tailed Kite (Elanoides forficatus)
477 * Hooded Vulture (Necrosyrtes monachus)
478 * White-backed Vulture (Gyps africanus)
479 * Rüppell's Vulture (Gyps rueppelli)
480 X Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2013-05-21 Armenien
481 Cinereous Vulture (Aegypius monachus)
482 Lappet-faced Vulture (Torgos tracheliotos)
483 X Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2007-09-01 Bulgarien
484 * Bateleur (Terathopius ecaudatus)
485 X Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2017-09-10 Falsterbo Sverige
486 Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
487 * Wahlberg's Eagle (Hieraaetus wahlbergi)
488 X Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) 2013-05-24 Armenien
489 * Tawny Eagle (Aquila rapax)
490 X Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 2020-05-29 Skagen, set fra Det Grå Fyr Danmark
491 X Spanish Imperial Eagle (Aquila adalberti) 2011-09-01 Spanien
492 X Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) 2020-04-16 Møn: Ullemarke, Elmelunde, Horsnæs Danmark
493 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-09-07 Falsterbo, Sverige Sverige
494 * Verreaux's Eagle (Aquila verreauxii)
495 X Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-21 Åstrupgård Plantage v/ Møldrup Danmark
496 * Gabar Goshawk (Micronisus gabar)
497 * Dark Chanting Goshawk (Melierax metabates)
498 * Shikra (Accipiter badius)
499 Levant Sparrowhawk (Accipiter brevipes)
500 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2013-05-17 Armenien
501 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2020-03-08 Vaserne Danmark
502 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2013-05-22 Armenien
503 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2019-08-10 Bøtø Danmark
504 * Northern Harrier (Circus hudsonius)
505 X Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2012-09-09 Ljungen, Falsterbo Sverige
506 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2017-09-10 Falsterbo Sverige
507 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2016-03-26 Skravsmåla Sverige
508 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
509 * Yellow-billed Kite (Milvus aegyptius)
510 * African Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus vocifer)
511 * Pallas's Fish Eagle (Haliaeetus leucoryphus)
512 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
513 * Bald Eagle (Haliaeetus leucocephalus)
514 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2020-01-01 Lynghøjsøen, Roskilde Danmark
515 X Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2013-05-20 Armenien
516 * Cape Verde Buzzard (Buteo bannermani)
517 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
518 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
519 Pallid Scops Owl (Otus brucei)
520 Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
521 Cyprus Scops Owl (Otus cyprius)
522 Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
523 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2019-12-29 Hardeberga Sverige
524 * Pharaoh Eagle-Owl (Bubo ascalaphus)
525 * Brown Fish Owl (Ketupa zeylonensis)
526 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Skrävsmåla Sverige
527 Maghreb Owl (Strix mauritanica)
528 Desert Owl (Strix hadorami)
529 Ural Owl (Strix uralensis)
530 Great Grey Owl (Strix nebulosa)
531 X Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2019-12-29 Dalaled v/ Skurup Sverige
532 X Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2009-03-28 Skrävsmåla Sverige
533 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) Molivos, Lesbos, Grækenland Grækenland
534 Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
535 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2020-02-02 Flyvestation Værløse (14 stk) Danmark
536 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
537 Marsh Owl (Asio capensis)
538 * Blue-naped Mousebird (Urocolius macrourus)
539 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2013-05-17 Armenien
540 * Indian Roller (Coracias benghalensis)
541 * Abyssinian Roller (Coracias abyssinicus)
542 X European Roller (Coracias garrulus) 2015-07-06 Kos Grækenland
543 * Broad-billed Roller (Eurystomus glaucurus)
544 White-throated Kingfisher (Halcyon smyrnensis)
545 Grey-headed Kingfisher (Halcyon leucocephala)
546 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
547 * Belted Kingfisher (Megaceryle alcyon)
548 X Pied Kingfisher (Ceryle rudis) Egypten
549 * White-throated Bee-eater (Merops albicollis)
550 African Green Bee-eater (Merops viridissimus)
551 Arabian Green Bee-eater (Merops cyanophrys)
552 X Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) 2013-05-22 Armenien
553 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2013-05-22 Armash Fishfarm Armenien
554 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Torhamns Udde Sverige
555 * Yellow-bellied Sapsucker (Sphyrapicus varius)
556 Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
557 X Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2019-06-11 Bock Tyskland
558 * African Grey Woodpecker (Dendropicos goertae)
559 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2017-05-01 Øland Sverige
560 X Syrian Woodpecker (Dendrocopos syriacus) 2013-05-17 Armenien
561 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Skrävsmåla Sverige
562 White-backed Woodpecker (Dendrocopos leucotos)
563 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
564 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Gribskov Danmark
565 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2014-05-15 Skravsmåla Sverige
566 Iberian Green Woodpecker (Picus sharpei)
567 Levaillant's Woodpecker (Picus vaillantii)
568 Grey-headed Woodpecker (Picus canus)
569 X Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2013-05-17 Armenien
570 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
571 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
572 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2013-09-07 Falsterbo Sverige
573 * Amur Falcon (Falco amurensis)
574 Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
575 Sooty Falcon (Falco concolor)
576 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2013-09-07 Falsterbo Sverige
577 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2013-09-07 Falsterbo Sverige
578 Lanner Falcon (Falco biarmicus)
579 Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
580 Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
581 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2019-07-20 Siø, det sydfynske øhav Danmark
582 Monk Parakeet (Myiopsitta monachus)
583 Nanday Parakeet (Aratinga nenday)
584 * Red-masked Parakeet (Psittacara erythrogenys)
585 * Alexandrine Parakeet (Psittacula eupatria)
586 X Rose-ringed Parakeet (Psittacula krameri) 2019-04-23 Kensington park, London England
587 * Eastern Phoebe (Sayornis phoebe)
588 * Eastern Wood Pewee (Contopus virens)
589 * Yellow-bellied Flycatcher (Empidonax flaviventris)
590 * Acadian Flycatcher (Empidonax virescens)
591 * Alder Flycatcher (Empidonax alnorum)
592 * Least Flycatcher (Empidonax minimus)
593 * Western Kingbird (Tyrannus verticalis)
594 * Eastern Kingbird (Tyrannus tyrannus)
595 Black-crowned Tchagra (Tchagra senegalus)
596 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
597 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2013-05-21 Armenien
598 Isabelline Shrike (Lanius isabellinus)
599 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Lalandia-Dragsminde sluse, Bredfjed v/ Rødby Danmark
600 * Bay-backed Shrike (Lanius vittatus)
601 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
602 X Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
603 * Northern Shrike (Lanius borealis)
604 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
605 Iberian Grey Shrike (Lanius meridionalis)
606 X Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2013-05-23 Armenien
607 Masked Shrike (Lanius nubicus)
608 * White-eyed Vireo (Vireo griseus)
609 * Yellow-throated Vireo (Vireo flavifrons)
610 * Philadelphia Vireo (Vireo philadelphicus)
611 Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
612 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2013-05-21 Armenien
613 * Black Drongo (Dicrurus macrocercus)
614 * Ashy Drongo (Dicrurus leucophaeus)
615 Siberian Jay (Perisoreus infaustus)
616 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2013-05-23 Armenien
617 Iberian Magpie (Cyanopica cooki)
618 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2013-05-24 Armenien
619 Maghreb Magpie (Pica mauritanica)
620 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
621 X Red-billed Chough (Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax)
622 Alpine Chough (Pyrrhocorax graculus)
623 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2019-12-29 Børringe Sverige
624 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
625 House Crow (Corvus splendens)
626 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2019-12-29 Børringe Sverige
627 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
628 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-05-24 Armenien
629 * Pied Crow (Corvus albus)
630 Brown-necked Raven (Corvus ruficollis)
631 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2019-12-29 Børringe Sverige
632 Fan-tailed Raven (Corvus rhipidurus)
633 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2019-12-29 Hardeberga Sverige
634 * Cedar Waxwing (Bombycilla cedrorum)
635 * Grey Hypocolius (Hypocolius ampelinus)
636 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
637 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2019-06-12 Warner See Tyskland
638 X Sombre Tit (Poecile lugubris) 2007-09-01 Bulgarien
639 Grey-headed Chickadee (Poecile cinctus)
640 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2009-01-02 Skravsmåla Sverige
641 * Caspian Tit (Poecile hyrcanus)
642 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
643 African Blue Tit (Cyanistes teneriffae)
644 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2009-01-02 Skravsmåla Sverige
645 * Azure Tit (Cyanistes cyanus)
646 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-05-24 Armenien
647 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2013-05-21 Armenien
648 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
649 Greater Hoopoe-Lark (Alaemon alaudipes)
650 Thick-billed Lark (Ramphocoris clotbey)
651 Desert Lark (Ammomanes deserti)
652 Bar-tailed Lark (Ammomanes cinctura)
653 Black-crowned Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix nigriceps)
654 * Chestnut-headed Sparrow-Lark (Eremopterix signatus)
655 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
656 * White-winged Lark (Alauda leucoptera)
657 Raso Lark (Alauda razae)
658 Oriental Skylark (Alauda gulgula)
659 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
660 Thekla's Lark (Galerida theklae)
661 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
662 Maghreb Lark (Galerida macrorhyncha)
663 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
664 Temminck's Lark (Eremophila bilopha)
665 * Hume's Short-toed Lark (Calandrella acutirostris)
666 X Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2013-05-19 Armenien
667 Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
668 X Calandra Lark (Melanocorypha calandra) 2013-05-24 Armenien
669 * Black Lark (Melanocorypha yeltoniensis)
670 Dupont's Lark (Chersophilus duponti)
671 Dunn's Lark (Eremalauda dunni)
672 Arabian Lark (Eremalauda eremodites)
673 Mediterranean Short-toed Lark (Alaudala rufescens)
674 Turkestan Short-toed Lark (Alaudala heinei)
675 * Red-whiskered Bulbul (Pycnonotus jocosus)
676 White-eared Bulbul (Pycnonotus leucotis)
677 Red-vented Bulbul (Pycnonotus cafer)
678 White-spectacled Bulbul (Pycnonotus xanthopygos)
679 Common Bulbul (Pycnonotus barbatus)
680 Brown-throated Martin (Riparia paludicola)
681 * Grey-throated Martin (Riparia chinensis)
682 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
683 * Pale Martin (Riparia diluta)
684 * Banded Martin (Riparia cincta)
685 * Tree Swallow (Tachycineta bicolor)
686 * Purple Martin (Progne subis)
687 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2010-05-29 Skravsmåla Sverige
688 * Ethiopian Swallow (Hirundo aethiopica)
689 X Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
690 Pale Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne obsoleta)
691 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2018-07-20 Skravsmåla Sverige
692 * Asian House Martin (Delichon dasypus)
693 Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
694 * Preuss's Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon preussi)
695 * Streak-throated Swallow (Petrochelidon fluvicola)
696 * American Cliff Swallow (Petrochelidon pyrrhonota)
697 X Cetti's Warbler (Cettia cetti) 2013-05-19 Sevansøen Armenien
698 Streaked Scrub Warbler (Scotocerca inquieta)
699 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2009-03-28 Skrävsmåla Sverige
700 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2019-06-11 Bock Tyskland
701 Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
702 Eastern Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus orientalis)
703 X Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
704 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2020-10-09 Grenen, Skagen (ringmrk.) Danmark
705 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
706 Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
707 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
708 Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
709 * Plain Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus neglectus)
710 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2019-06-11 Bock Tyskland
711 Mountain Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus sindianus)
712 Canary Islands Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus canariensis)
713 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2014-10-12 Falsterbo Sverige
714 Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
715 * Eastern Crowned Warbler (Phylloscopus coronatus)
716 X Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) 2020-05-27 Ellekrattet, Skagen Danmark
717 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
718 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2018-06-03 Helgoland Tyskland
719 * Pale-legged Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus tenellipes)
720 * Kamchatka Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus examinandus)
721 Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
722 * Basra Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus griseldis)
723 Cape Verde Warbler (Acrocephalus brevipennis)
724 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2019-06-11 Nationalpark Muritz Tyskland
725 * Oriental Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus orientalis)
726 Clamorous Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus stentoreus)
727 Moustached Warbler (Acrocephalus melanopogon)
728 Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
729 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
730 X Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2020-06-01 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
731 X Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2020-06-03 Grenen Camping (NØ for), Skagen Danmark
732 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2013-05-19 Armenien
733 African Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus baeticatus)
734 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2019-06-11 Bolter Schleuse, Rechlin Tyskland
735 * Thick-billed Warbler (Arundinax aedon)
736 Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
737 Sykes's Warbler (Iduna rama)
738 X Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
739 Western Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna opaca)
740 Upcher's Warbler (Hippolais languida)
741 Olive-tree Warbler (Hippolais olivetorum)
742 Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
743 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
744 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
745 * Pallas's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes certhiola)
746 Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
747 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2019-06-11 Bolter Schleuse, Rechlin Tyskland
748 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2020-06-08 Kongelunden (del 5), Amager Danmark
749 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
750 X Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) 2011-01-01 Spanien
751 Graceful Prinia (Prinia gracilis)
752 Delicate Prinia (Prinia lepida)
753 * Cricket Warbler (Spiloptila clamans)
754 * Red-billed Leiothrix (Leiothrix lutea)
755 Arabian Babbler (Argya squamiceps)
756 Fulvous Babbler (Argya fulva)
757 * Iraq Babbler (Argya altirostris)
758 * Afghan Babbler (Argya huttoni)
759 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
760 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2019-10-04 Mindelunden, Fanø Danmark
761 X Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 2019-11-09 Viborg Danmark
762 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2020-04-27 Roskilde vest Danmark
763 * Hume's Whitethroat (Sylvia althaea)
764 Western Orphean Warbler (Sylvia hortensis)
765 Eastern Orphean Warbler (Sylvia crassirostris)
766 Arabian Warbler (Sylvia leucomelaena)
767 Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
768 African Desert Warbler (Sylvia deserti)
769 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2013-05-23 Armenien
770 Dartford Warbler (Sylvia undata)
771 Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
772 Balearic Warbler (Sylvia balearica)
773 Tristram's Warbler (Sylvia deserticola)
774 Spectacled Warbler (Sylvia conspicillata)
775 Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
776 Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
777 Moltoni's Warbler (Sylvia subalpina)
778 X Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) 2010-06-20 Zakyntos Grækenland
779 X Menetries's Warbler (Sylvia mystacea) 2013-05-19 Armenien
780 Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
781 Cyprus Warbler (Sylvia melanothorax)
782 * Vinous-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora webbiana)
783 * Ashy-throated Parrotbill (Sinosuthora alphonsiana)
784 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
785 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2019-12-29 Børringe Sverige
786 Madeira Firecrest (Regulus madeirensis)
787 * Ruby-crowned Kinglet (Regulus calendula)
788 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2016-07-28 Skravsmåla Sverige
789 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2013-05-21 Armenien
790 Corsican Nuthatch (Sitta whiteheadi)
791 * Algerian Nuthatch (Sitta ledanti)
792 Krüper's Nuthatch (Sitta krueperi)
793 * Red-breasted Nuthatch (Sitta canadensis)
794 X Western Rock Nuthatch (Sitta neumayer) 2013-05-23 Armenien
795 X Eastern Rock Nuthatch (Sitta tephronota) 2013-05-19 Armenien
796 Wallcreeper (Tichodroma muraria)
797 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2019-12-29 Børringe Sverige
798 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Bergenhusen Tyskland
799 * Grey Catbird (Dumetella carolinensis)
800 * Northern Mockingbird (Mimus polyglottos)
801 * Brown Thrasher (Toxostoma rufum)
802 * Crested Myna (Acridotheres cristatellus)
803 * Bank Myna (Acridotheres ginginianus)
804 Common Myna (Acridotheres tristis)
805 * Vinous-breasted Starling (Acridotheres burmannicus)
806 * Daurian Starling (Agropsar sturninus)
807 X Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2020-06-01 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
808 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2013-05-21 Armenien
809 X Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) 2011-01-01 Spanien
810 Tristram's Starling (Onychognathus tristramii)
811 * Siberian Thrush (Geokichla sibirica)
812 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
813 * Varied Thrush (Ixoreus naevius)
814 * Veery (Catharus fuscescens)
815 * Grey-cheeked Thrush (Catharus minimus)
816 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
817 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
818 * Wood Thrush (Hylocichla mustelina)
819 * Tickell's Thrush (Turdus unicolor)
820 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2013-04-13 Torhams Udde Sverige
821 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2010-04-01 Skravsmåla Sverige
822 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
823 X Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2020-02-18 Køge Sydstrand Danmark
824 Red-throated Thrush (Turdus ruficollis)
825 * Naumann's Thrush (Turdus naumanni)
826 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-03 Sorthat Odde, Rønne, Bornholm Danmark
827 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
828 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2020-03-02 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
829 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2010-04-02 Skravsmåla Sverige
830 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
831 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
832 Black Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas podobe)
833 X Rufous-tailed Scrub Robin (Cercotrichas galactotes) 2013-05-23 Armash Fishfarm Armenien
834 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2013-05-19 Armenien
835 Mediterranean Flycatcher (Muscicapa tyrrhenica)
836 * Dark-sided Flycatcher (Muscicapa sibirica)
837 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
838 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
839 * Siberian Blue Robin (Larvivora cyane)
840 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
841 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-05-24 Armenien
842 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2019-06-10 Grosser Rosin Tyskland
843 Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
844 X White-throated Robin (Irania gutturalis) 2013-05-24 Armenien
845 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
846 Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
847 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2009-05-01 Skravsmåla Sverige
848 Atlas Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula speculigera)
849 X Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2017-05-13 Beijershamn naturreservat, Øland Sverige
850 X Semicollared Flycatcher (Ficedula semitorquata) 2013-05-18 Armenien
851 * Mugimaki Flycatcher (Ficedula mugimaki)
852 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
853 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
854 * Eversmann's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythronotus)
855 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2013-05-19 Armenien
856 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2013-05-19 Armenien
857 * Daurian Redstart (Phoenicurus auroreus)
858 Moussier's Redstart (Phoenicurus moussieri)
859 * Güldenstädt's Redstart (Phoenicurus erythrogastrus)
860 X Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) 2013-05-24 Armenien
861 X Blue Rock Thrush (Monticola solitarius) 2013-05-21 Armenien
862 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2013-05-19 Armenien
863 X Canary Islands Stonechat (Saxicola dacotiae) 2012-11-18 Fuerteventura Spanien
864 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
865 Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
866 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
867 * Pied Bush Chat (Saxicola caprata)
868 * Anteater Chat (Myrmecocichla aethiops)
869 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2013-04-13 Torhams Udde Sverige
870 Atlas Wheatear (Oenanthe seebohmi)
871 X Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2013-05-23 Armenien
872 Hooded Wheatear (Oenanthe monacha)
873 Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
874 Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
875 Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
876 Cyprus Wheatear (Oenanthe cypriaca)
877 Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
878 Red-rumped Wheatear (Oenanthe moesta)
879 Blackstart (Oenanthe melanura)
880 * Variable Wheatear (Oenanthe picata)
881 Black Wheatear (Oenanthe leucura)
882 White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
883 * Hume's Wheatear (Oenanthe albonigra)
884 X Finsch's Wheatear (Oenanthe finschii) 2013-05-19 Armenien
885 Maghreb Wheatear (Oenanthe halophila)
886 Mourning Wheatear (Oenanthe lugens)
887 Basalt Wheatear (Oenanthe warriae)
888 Kurdish Wheatear (Oenanthe xanthoprymna)
889 * Red-tailed Wheatear (Oenanthe chrysopygia)
890 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2013-05-18 Armenien
891 * Pygmy Sunbird (Hedydipna platura)
892 Nile Valley Sunbird (Hedydipna metallica)
893 Palestine Sunbird (Cinnyris osea)
894 * Purple Sunbird (Cinnyris asiaticus)
895 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
896 Italian Sparrow (Passer italiae)
897 X Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis) 2012-11-18 Fuerteventura Spanien
898 Dead Sea Sparrow (Passer moabiticus)
899 Iago Sparrow (Passer iagoensis)
900 Desert Sparrow (Passer simplex)
901 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2019-12-29 Dalaled v/ Skurup Sverige
902 * Sudan Golden Sparrow (Passer luteus)
903 Pale Rockfinch (Carpospiza brachydactyla)
904 Rock Sparrow (Petronia petronia)
905 Yellow-throated Sparrow (Gymnoris xanthocollis)
906 X White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis) 2013-05-19 Armenien
907 * Rüppell's Weaver (Ploceus galbula)
908 * Village Weaver (Ploceus cucullatus)
909 Black-headed Weaver (Ploceus melanocephalus)
910 Streaked Weaver (Ploceus manyar)
911 Yellow-crowned Bishop (Euplectes afer)
912 * Red-billed Firefinch (Lagonosticta senegala)
913 * Orange-cheeked Waxbill (Estrilda melpoda)
914 * Black-rumped Waxbill (Estrilda troglodytes)
915 Common Waxbill (Estrilda astrild)
916 Red Avadavat (Amandava amandava)
917 * African Silverbill (Euodice cantans)
918 Indian Silverbill (Euodice malabarica)
919 * Scaly-breasted Munia (Lonchura punctulata)
920 * Pin-tailed Whydah (Vidua macroura)
921 Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
922 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
923 X Radde's Accentor (Prunella ocularis) 2013-05-01 Armenien
924 * Black-throated Accentor (Prunella atrogularis)
925 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2016-04-16 Skravsmåla Sverige
926 Forest Wagtail (Dendronanthus indicus)
927 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
928 X * Eastern Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla tschutschensis) 2020-01-26 Trelleborg, Skåne Sverige
929 X Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
930 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2014-05-20 Armenien
931 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2013-05-31 Skravsmåla Sverige
932 African Pied Wagtail (Motacilla aguimp)
933 X Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2020-11-12 Melby Overdrev Danmark
934 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
935 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
936 Long-billed Pipit (Anthus similis)
937 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
938 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2017-09-09 Falsterbo Sverige
939 Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
940 Pechora Pipit (Anthus gustavi)
941 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
942 Buff-bellied Pipit (Anthus rubescens)
943 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
944 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
945 X Berthelot's Pipit (Anthus berthelotii) 2012-11-18 Fuerteventura Spanien
946 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2009-03-14 Skravsmåla Sverige
947 Tenerife Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla teydea)
948 * Gran Canaria Blue Chaffinch (Fringilla polatzeki)
949 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2010-04-02 Skravsmåla Sverige
950 * Evening Grosbeak (Hesperiphona vespertina)
951 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2009-05-01 Skravsmåla Sverige
952 X Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-03 Nørrevang, Rørvig Danmark
953 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2009-03-28 Skravsmåla Sverige
954 Azores Bullfinch (Pyrrhula murina)
955 Asian Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys sanguineus)
956 African Crimson-winged Finch (Rhodopechys alienus)
957 Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
958 Mongolian Finch (Bucanetes mongolicus)
959 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2013-05-21 Armenien
960 * Great Rosefinch (Carpodacus rubicilla)
961 Sinai Rosefinch (Carpodacus synoicus)
962 * Long-tailed Rosefinch (Carpodacus sibiricus)
963 * Pallas's Rosefinch (Carpodacus roseus)
964 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2009-05-01 Skravsmåla Sverige
965 Desert Finch (Rhodospiza obsoleta)
966 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2019-11-18 Klise Nor, Langeland Danmark
967 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
968 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2020-10-09 Grenen, Skagen (ringmrk.) Danmark
969 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2013-12-28 Skravsmåla Sverige
970 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
971 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
972 Scottish Crossbill (Loxia scotica)
973 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2018-08-26 Falsterbo Sverige
974 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2020-10-16 Batteriskoven, Skagen Danmark
975 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
976 Citril Finch (Carduelis citrinella)
977 Corsican Finch (Carduelis corsicana)
978 X Red-fronted Serin (Serinus pusillus) 2013-05-19 Armenien
979 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2011-01-01 Spanien
980 Syrian Serin (Serinus syriacus)
981 Atlantic Canary (Serinus canaria)
982 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2016-03-23 Skravsmåla Sverige
983 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2020-05-21 Grenen, Skagen Danmark
984 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
985 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2013-05-22 Armenien
986 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2009-11-29 Skravsmåla Sverige
987 Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
988 X Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) 2013-05-23 Armenien
989 * Grey-necked Bunting (Emberiza buchanani)
990 Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
991 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2013-05-24 Armenien
992 Cretzschmar's Bunting (Emberiza caesia)
993 X Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) 2019-07-13 Tornby Klit Plantage Danmark
994 Striolated Bunting (Emberiza striolata)
995 House Bunting (Emberiza sahari)
996 * Chestnut-eared Bunting (Emberiza fucata)
997 Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
998 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
999 Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
1000 Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
1001 * Chestnut Bunting (Emberiza rutila)
1002 X Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2013-05-21 Armenien
1003 * Red-headed Bunting (Emberiza bruniceps)
1004 * Black-faced Bunting (Emberiza spodocephala)
1005 * Pallas's Reed Bunting (Emberiza pallasi)
1006 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
1007 * Red Fox Sparrow (Passerella iliaca)
1008 * Song Sparrow (Melospiza melodia)
1009 * Lincoln's Sparrow (Melospiza lincolnii)
1010 * White-crowned Sparrow (Zonotrichia leucophrys)
1011 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
1012 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
1013 * Savannah Sparrow (Passerculus sandwichensis)
1014 * American Tree Sparrow (Spizelloides arborea)
1015 * Lark Sparrow (Chondestes grammacus)
1016 * Eastern Towhee (Pipilo erythrophthalmus)
1017 * Yellow-headed Blackbird (Xanthocephalus xanthocephalus)
1018 * Bobolink (Dolichonyx oryzivorus)
1019 * Baltimore Oriole (Icterus galbula)
1020 * Red-winged Blackbird (Agelaius phoeniceus)
1021 * Brown-headed Cowbird (Molothrus ater)
1022 * Common Grackle (Quiscalus quiscula)
1023 * Ovenbird (Seiurus aurocapilla)
1024 * Northern Waterthrush (Parkesia noveboracensis)
1025 * Golden-winged Warbler (Vermivora chrysoptera)
1026 * Blue-winged Warbler (Vermivora cyanoptera)
1027 * Black-and-white Warbler (Mniotilta varia)
1028 * Prothonotary Warbler (Protonotaria citrea)
1029 * Tennessee Warbler (Leiothlypis peregrina)
1030 * Connecticut Warbler (Oporornis agilis)
1031 * Common Yellowthroat (Geothlypis trichas)
1032 * Hooded Warbler (Setophaga citrina)
1033 * American Redstart (Setophaga ruticilla)
1034 * Cape May Warbler (Setophaga tigrina)
1035 * Cerulean Warbler (Setophaga cerulea)
1036 * Northern Parula (Setophaga americana)
1037 * Magnolia Warbler (Setophaga magnolia)
1038 * Bay-breasted Warbler (Setophaga castanea)
1039 * Blackburnian Warbler (Setophaga fusca)
1040 * American Yellow Warbler (Setophaga aestiva)
1041 * Chestnut-sided Warbler (Setophaga pensylvanica)
1042 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
1043 * Black-throated Blue Warbler (Setophaga caerulescens)
1044 * Palm Warbler (Setophaga palmarum)
1045 * Myrtle Warbler (Setophaga coronata)
1046 * Yellow-throated Warbler (Setophaga dominica)
1047 * Prairie Warbler (Setophaga discolor)
1048 * Black-throated Green Warbler (Setophaga virens)
1049 * Canada Warbler (Cardellina canadensis)
1050 * Wilson's Warbler (Cardellina pusilla)
1051 * Summer Tanager (Piranga rubra)
1052 * Scarlet Tanager (Piranga olivacea)
1053 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
1054 * Dickcissel (Spiza americana)
1055 * Blue Grosbeak (Passerina caerulea)
1056 * Indigo Bunting (Passerina cyanea)
Annoncer