Danish Ædelarter - Chronological

Rune Christensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2019
252 2019-05-12 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Skagen Nordstrand
2018
251 2018-11-04 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Rødovre (Matriklen)
250 2018-10-07 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Damhussøen
2017
249 2017-10-16 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Christiansø, kongens have (S8)
248 2017-05-24 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Kongens have, Chrø (HX)
2015
247 2015-05-11 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Grenen, Skagen
246 2015-04-19 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Hanstholm
2014
245 2014-10-13 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Christiansø, Store tårn
244 2014-06-05 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Plateauet, Chrø
243 2014-05-25 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Kongens have, Chrø
2013
242 2013-09-08 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Gedser odde
241 2013-09-08 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Gedser odde
240 2013-05-29 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Plateauet ved storetårn, Chrø
239 2013-05-27 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Brillerne, Chrø
238 2013-05-21 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 101 trin trappen, Chrø
237 2013-05-21 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Kongens have, Chrø
236 2013-04-16 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Klydesøen, Vestamager
2012
235 2012-01-12 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2 km nord for motorvejs afkørsel Sorø
2011
234 2011-11-19 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov, flere steder bl.a. syvstjernen
233 2011-10-09 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Mudderen, Christiansø (M1)
232 2011-08-31 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Plateauet, Chrø
231 2011-08-30 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Brillerne, Chrø
230 2011-08-27 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Christiansø
2008
229 2008-06-06 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Christiansø
228 2008-04-19 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Filsø, overfor Henne kirke
2007
227 2007-07-26 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Klydesø reservatet, Vestamager
226 2007-07-06 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Grenen, Skagen
225 2007-05-17 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Nordstrand Skagen
2006
224 2006-11-12 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Smidstrup strand, Tinkerup
223 2006-09-18 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Christiansø (S4)
222 2006-09-12 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Koklapperne, Vestamager
221 2006-06-07 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
220 2006-05-15 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Christiansø
219 2006-04-12 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Hammerknuden
2005
218 2005-08-16 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
217 2005-08-08 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Klydesøen, Vestamager
216 2005-06-18 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Als
215 2005-06-18 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Als
214 2005-05-27 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Christiansø
213 2005-05-15 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Skårup odde
212 2005-05-06 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Grenen, Skagen
211 2005-05-06 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hirtshals havn
210 2005-04-06 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Jedsted forland
209 2005-03-22 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Hammerknuden
208 2005-01-16 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Jordbjerge, Lolland
2004
207 2004-11-20 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Tidsvilde hegn
206 2004-11-17 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Køge sydstrand
205 2004-11-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Røgbølle sø
204 2004-10-15 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Christiansø
203 2004-09-24 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Sabinebunkeren, Blåvand
202 2004-09-14 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Klydesø reservatet, Vestamager
201 2004-08-14 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Tryggelev nor
200 2004-08-14 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Tryggelev nor
199 2004-08-10 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Kalvebodløbet
198 2004-06-28 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Marker ved Kolding
197 2004-06-09 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Køge ådal
196 2004-05-25 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Klydesøen, Vestamager
195 2004-05-22 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Christiansø
194 2004-05-07 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Grenen, Skagen
193 2004-04-27 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Vestamager
192 2004-04-27 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Birkedammen, Vestamager
191 2004-04-11 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Hammerknuden
190 2004-04-10 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Hammerknuden
189 2004-04-09 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Hammerknuden
188 2004-04-09 Razorbill (Alca torda) Hammerknuden
187 2004-04-09 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Hammerknuden
186 2004-04-07 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Slotslyngen
185 2004-04-05 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Rønne nordskov
184 2004-02-14 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Værneengene
183 2004-01-30 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Dragør sydstrand
2003
182 2003-11-23 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Gl. Hviding forland
181 2003-11-23 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Jedsted engen
180 2003-11-06 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Klydesø reservatet, Vestamager
179 2003-11-05 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Nyord
178 2003-09-29 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Dovns klint
177 2003-09-28 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Blåvand
176 2003-09-27 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Sabinebunkeren, Blåvand
175 2003-09-26 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Sdr. Vornæs, Tåsinge
174 2003-09-24 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
173 2003-09-12 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Klydesøen, Vestamager
172 2003-07-12 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Bøjden nor
171 2003-07-11 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Skjern enge
170 2003-07-10 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Værneengene
169 2003-07-10 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Nissum fjord
168 2003-07-08 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Nørreskoven Tåsinge
167 2003-07-04 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Tryggelev nor
166 2003-06-28 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Sydstranden, Dragør
165 2003-06-17 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Almindingen
164 2003-06-17 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Almindingen
163 2003-04-21 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Klydesøen, Vestamager
162 2003-04-16 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Ølene, Almindingen
161 2003-04-15 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Almindingen
2002
160 2002-07-07 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Sædballe mose, Langeland
159 2002-07-06 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Monnet, Tåsinge
158 2002-06-12 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Rømø dæmningen
157 2002-03-04 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Damhussøen
2001
156 2001-03-17 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Klydesøen, Vestamager
155 2001-03-11 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
2000
154 2000-08-13 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Klydesøen, Vestamager
153 2000-04-21 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Hammerknuden
152 2000-04-17 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Hammerknuden
151 2000-01-05 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
1999
150 1999-11-27 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Vestamager
149 1999-11-21 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Hejresøen, Vestamager
148 1999-10-27 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Eberts villaby, Amager
147 1999-10-24 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Amager fælled
146 1999-10-20 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Slotslyngen, Bornholm
145 1999-10-20 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Slotslyngen, Bornholm
144 1999-10-19 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Bornholm
143 1999-10-18 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Hammerknuden
142 1999-10-18 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Hammerknuden
141 1999-10-18 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Allinge-Sandvig
140 1999-10-17 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Hammerknuden
139 1999-10-11 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Almindingen
138 1999-09-15 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Kalvebodløbet
137 1999-09-14 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Olsker, Bornholm
136 1999-09-13 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Christiansø
135 1999-09-13 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Gudhjem
134 1999-09-13 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Gudhjem
133 1999-09-13 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Gudhjem
132 1999-09-13 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Christiansø
131 1999-09-13 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Gudhjem
130 1999-09-12 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Bornholm
129 1999-09-12 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Hammerknuden
128 1999-09-09 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Fuglsangen, Bornholm
127 1999-09-03 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Ølsemagle revle
126 1999-09-03 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Ølsemagle revle
125 1999-09-03 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Ølsemagle revle
124 1999-09-03 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Ølsemagle revle
123 1999-09-03 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Ølsemagle revle
122 1999-07-31 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Barup sø
121 1999-07-17 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Odsherredet
120 1999-07-16 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Korevlen, Odsherredet
119 1999-07-16 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Korevlen, Odsherredet
118 1999-07-16 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Korevlen, Odsherredet
117 1999-07-16 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Korevlen, Odsherredet
116 1999-07-16 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Korevlen, Odsherredet
115 1999-07-16 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Korevlen, Odsherredet
114 1999-07-15 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Korevlen, Odsherredet
113 1999-07-15 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Korevlen, Odsherredet
112 1999-07-15 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Korevlen, Odsherredet
111 1999-07-15 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Korevlen, Odsherredet
110 1999-07-15 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Korevlen, Odsherredet
109 1999-07-15 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Ællinge indhegning, Odsherredet
108 1999-07-10 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Suserup skov
107 1999-07-10 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Suserup skov
106 1999-07-04 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Roskilde dyrskueplads
105 1999-06-24 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Vestamager
104 1999-06-24 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Klydesøen, Vestamager
103 1999-06-22 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Klydesøen, Vestamager
102 1999-06-22 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Klydesøen, Vestamager
101 1999-06-22 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
100 1999-06-22 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Nordre klapper, Vestamager
99 1999-05-24 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Vestamager
98 1999-05-24 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Trekantsøen, Vestamager
97 1999-05-24 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Trekantsøen, Vestamager
96 1999-05-24 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Trekantsøen, Vestamager
95 1999-05-23 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Vestamager
94 1999-05-23 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Vestamager
93 1999-05-23 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Vestamager
92 1999-05-23 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Fasanskoven, Vestamager
91 1999-05-20 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Nordre klapper, Vestamager
90 1999-05-20 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Nordre klapper, Vestamager
89 1999-05-20 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Nordre klapper, Vestamager
88 1999-05-19 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Kildevældsparken
87 1999-04-30 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Ølsemagle revle
86 1999-04-29 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Vestamager
85 1999-04-29 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Vestamager
84 1999-04-29 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Nordre klapper, Vestamager
83 1999-04-20 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Nordre klapper, Vestamager
82 1999-04-17 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Fyn
81 1999-04-02 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Vestamager
80 1999-04-02 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Vestamager
79 1999-04-02 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Nordre klapper, Vestamager
78 1999-04-02 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Pinseskovenskoven
77 1999-03-30 Common Crane (Grus grus) Hammerknuden
76 1999-03-30 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Hammerknuden
75 1999-03-29 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Bornholm
74 1999-03-29 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Bornholm
73 1999-03-29 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Bornholm
72 1999-03-23 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Vestamager
71 1999-03-14 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Sydstranden, Dragør
70 1999-03-14 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Sydstranden
69 1999-03-14 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Sydstranden, Dragør
68 1999-03-14 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Sydstranden, Dragør
67 1999-03-11 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Vestamager
66 1999-02-14 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Sydstranden, Dragør
1998
65 1998-04-10 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Allinge-Sandvig
64 1998-04-09 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Hammerknuden
63 1998-04-09 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Hammerknuden
62 1998-04-09 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Hammerknuden
61 1998-04-09 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Hammerknuden
60 1998-04-09 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Hammerknuden
59 1998-04-09 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Bornholm
58 1998-04-09 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Hammerknuden
1996
57 1996-10-17 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Hammerknuden
56 1996-10-16 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Slotslyngen
55 1996-10-16 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Slotslyngen
54 1996-10-16 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Slotslyngen
53 1996-10-16 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Slotslyngen
52 1996-10-16 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Slotslyngen
51 1996-10-16 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Slotslyngen
50 1996-10-15 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Bornholm
49 1996-10-15 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Bornholm
48 1996-10-15 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Bornholm
47 1996-10-15 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Langebjerg, Bornholm
46 1996-10-15 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Slotslyngen
45 1996-10-14 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Bornholm
44 1996-10-14 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) nord Bornholm
43 1996-10-14 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) nord Bornholm
42 1996-10-14 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Bornholm
41 1996-10-14 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Bornholm
40 1996-10-14 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Bornholm
39 1996-10-14 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Slotslyngen
38 1996-10-11 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Bornholm
1994
37 1994-07-07 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Sydstranden, Dragør
36 1994-07-07 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Sydstranden, Dragør
35 1994-07-07 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Sydstranden, Dragør
34 1994-07-07 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Sydstranden, Dragør
33 1994-07-07 Common Swift (Apus apus) Sydstranden, Dragør
32 1994-07-07 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Sydstranden, Dragør
31 1994-07-07 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Sydstranden, Dragør
1990
30 1990-08-16 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Nordre klapper, Vestamager
29 1990-08-10 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Nordre klapper, Vestamager
28 1990-02-10 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Englandsparken, Amager
Annoncer