Danish Ædelarter - Chronological

Louis Kristoffer Poulsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
193 2021-10-23 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Knabstrup, Holbæk
192 2021-10-21 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Hvidbjerg strand
191 2021-10-18 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Blåvand
190 2021-10-16 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Hvidbjerg strand
189 2021-09-18 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Dueodde
188 2021-09-05 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Chrø
187 2021-08-15 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Hejre søen, Amager
186 2021-08-15 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Vejers Strand
185 2021-08-14 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Vejers Strand
184 2021-08-14 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Vejer Strand
183 2021-08-14 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Vejers Strand
182 2021-08-04 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Chrø
181 2021-08-04 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Udkæret
180 2021-08-03 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Udkæret
179 2021-08-03 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Udkæret
178 2021-07-15 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Udkæret
177 2021-07-15 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Udkæret
176 2021-07-05 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Amager F.
175 2021-06-10 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Chrø
174 2021-06-02 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Chrø
173 2021-05-30 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Chrø
172 2021-05-29 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Chrø
171 2021-05-29 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Chrø
170 2021-05-29 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Chrø
169 2021-05-24 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Hammeren
168 2021-05-23 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Udkæret
167 2021-05-22 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Dueodde
166 2021-05-15 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Galløkken, Camping pladsen
165 2021-05-13 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Porcelænssøen, Bornholm
164 2021-05-13 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Rønne
163 2021-05-11 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Kærby, Bornholm
162 2021-05-09 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Hammeren
161 2021-05-09 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Hammeren
160 2021-05-09 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Hammeren
159 2021-05-08 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Kærby
158 2021-05-02 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Salthammer Odde
157 2021-05-01 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Hammeren
156 2021-05-01 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Hammeren
155 2021-05-01 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Hammeren
154 2021-04-27 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Udkæret
153 2021-04-27 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Udkæret
152 2021-04-27 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Udkæret
151 2021-04-24 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Hammeren
150 2021-04-24 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Hammeren
149 2021-04-24 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Hammeren
148 2021-04-20 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Udkæret
147 2021-04-20 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Udkæret
146 2021-04-18 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Hammeren
145 2021-04-18 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Hammeren
144 2021-04-18 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Nebbe Odde
143 2021-04-15 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Kærby
142 2021-04-12 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Kærby
141 2021-04-12 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Kærby
140 2021-04-11 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Udkæret
139 2021-04-10 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Hammeren
138 2021-04-04 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Udkæret
137 2021-04-02 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Hammeren
136 2021-03-30 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Vejers
135 2021-03-30 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Ho enge
134 2021-03-27 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Filsø, N
133 2021-03-27 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Filsø
132 2021-03-27 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Filsø, N
131 2021-03-13 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Dueodde
130 2021-03-13 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Dueodde
129 2021-03-09 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Ferskesø
128 2021-03-06 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Fyldområd, Rønne vesthavn
127 2021-03-05 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Arnager
126 2021-02-27 Razorbill (Alca torda) Hammeren
125 2021-02-20 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Fyldområde, Rønne havn
124 2021-02-19 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Pyritsøen
123 2021-02-09 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Kærby
122 2021-01-30 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Fanø
121 2021-01-30 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Fanø
120 2021-01-30 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Fanø
119 2021-01-30 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Fanø
118 2021-01-29 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Skallingen
117 2021-01-29 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Vejers Strand
116 2021-01-28 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Blåvand
115 2021-01-28 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Blåvand
114 2021-01-28 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Blåvand
113 2021-01-28 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Vejers
112 2021-01-24 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Fyldområde, Nexø havn
111 2021-01-24 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Salthammer
110 2021-01-24 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Salthammer Odde
109 2021-01-24 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Nexø
108 2021-01-22 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Nørresand, Gudhjem
107 2021-01-18 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Sorthat Odde
106 2021-01-09 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Nebbe Odde
105 2021-01-05 Common Gull (Larus canus) Rønne
104 2021-01-03 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Hammeren
2020
103 2020-12-30 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Ferskesø
102 2020-12-30 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Ferskesø
101 2020-12-18 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Rønne havn
100 2020-12-18 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Rønne havn
99 2020-12-18 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Rønne havn
98 2020-12-18 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Rønne havn
97 2020-12-13 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Nebbe Odde
96 2020-12-12 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Rønne
95 2020-12-12 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Nebbe Odde
94 2020-12-11 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Kærby
93 2020-12-06 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Nexø sydstrand
92 2020-12-06 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Nexø sydstrand
91 2020-12-05 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Kærby
90 2020-11-29 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Filsø
89 2020-11-29 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Vejers Strand
88 2020-11-28 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Vejers strand
87 2020-11-28 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Skallingen
86 2020-11-28 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Vejers Strand
85 2020-11-28 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Nyeng, Blåvand
84 2020-11-28 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Nyeng
83 2020-11-22 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Udkæret
82 2020-11-22 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Kærby
81 2020-11-20 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Fyldområde, Rønne havn
80 2020-11-20 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Rønne
79 2020-11-15 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Kærby
78 2020-11-12 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Kærby
77 2020-11-11 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Aakirkeby
76 2020-11-08 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Nebbe Odde
75 2020-11-08 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Nebbe Odde
74 2020-11-08 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Rønne
73 2020-11-07 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Nørrekaas
72 2020-11-07 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Rønne, Nørrekaas
71 2020-10-30 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Kærby
70 2020-10-30 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Kærby
69 2020-10-30 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Kærby
68 2020-10-30 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Kærby
67 2020-10-25 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Kærby
66 2020-10-25 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Kærby
65 2020-10-25 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Kærby
64 2020-10-25 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Kærby
63 2020-10-24 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Moseløkken
62 2020-10-24 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Kærby
61 2020-10-21 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Udkæret
60 2020-10-20 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Rønne
59 2020-10-17 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Dueodde
58 2020-10-17 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Hundsemyre
57 2020-10-17 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Ølene
56 2020-10-17 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Dueodde
55 2020-10-17 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Ølene
54 2020-10-16 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Kærby
53 2020-10-16 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Kærby
52 2020-10-16 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Kærby
51 2020-10-15 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Kærby
50 2020-10-15 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Kærby
49 2020-10-13 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Kærby
48 2020-10-09 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Almindingen
47 2020-10-08 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Nebbe Odde
46 2020-10-08 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Rønne
45 2020-10-08 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Udkæret
44 2020-10-08 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Rønne
43 2020-10-08 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Rønne
42 2020-09-29 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Kærby
41 2020-09-29 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Kærby
40 2020-09-29 Great Tit (Parus major) Kærby
39 2020-09-29 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Kærby
38 2020-09-27 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Sømarken
37 2020-09-27 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Kærby
36 2020-09-27 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Dueodde
35 2020-09-20 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Udkæret
34 2020-09-16 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Salthammer
33 2020-09-16 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Salthammer
32 2020-09-16 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Nebbe Odde
31 2020-09-16 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Salthammer
30 2020-09-16 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Kærby
29 2020-09-16 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Salthammer
28 2020-09-05 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Kaolinsøen
27 2020-08-31 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Pyritsøen
26 2020-08-25 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Nyker
25 2020-08-18 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Årsdale
24 2020-08-16 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Vejers Strand
23 2020-08-16 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Vejers Strand
22 2020-08-07 Common Swift (Apus apus) Rønne
21 2020-07-28 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Kærby
20 2020-07-26 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Kærby
19 2020-07-26 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Kærby
18 2020-07-25 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Rønne
17 2020-07-23 Common Crane (Grus grus) Udkæret
16 2020-07-21 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Vejlerne
15 2020-07-20 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Lille Vildmose
14 2020-07-20 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Lille Vildmose
13 2020-07-19 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Sundsøre
12 2020-07-01 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Arnager
11 2020-06-30 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Nyker
10 2020-06-27 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Nebbe Odde
9 2020-06-03 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Kærby
8 2020-06-03 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Kærby
7 2020-05-02 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Kærby
6 2020-04-30 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Skallingen
5 2020-04-29 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Filsø
4 2020-04-29 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Filsø
3 2020-04-29 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Filsø, S
2 2020-04-29 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Filsø, N
1 2020-04-29 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Filsø
Annoncer