Danish Ædelarter

Louis Kristoffer Poulsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Louis Kristoffer Poulsens ticks

This is Louis Kristoffer Poulsens Danske Ædelarter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2020-07-26 Kærby
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2020-10-15 Kærby
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2020-11-20 Rønne
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2021-04-15 Kærby
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2020-10-21 Udkæret
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2020-10-08 Udkæret
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2020-11-22 Kærby
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2020-11-22 Udkæret
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2020-09-16 Salthammer
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2020-11-11 Aakirkeby
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2020-09-16 Kærby
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2021-03-09 Ferskesø
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2021-05-23 Udkæret
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2020-12-06 Nexø sydstrand
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2021-01-24 Nexø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2020-09-16 Salthammer
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2020-10-08 Rønne
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2020-11-28 Nyeng
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2020-12-06 Nexø sydstrand
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2021-02-19 Pyritsøen
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2020-10-17 Hundsemyre
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2021-01-24 Salthammer Odde
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2021-01-24 Salthammer
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2021-01-29 Vejers Strand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2021-01-03 Hammeren
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2020-12-13 Nebbe Odde
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2020-11-29 Filsø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2021-01-18 Sorthat Odde
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2020-09-16 Nebbe Odde
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2020-08-18 Årsdale
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2020-08-07 Rønne
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2020-04-29 Filsø, N
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2021-03-05 Arnager
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2021-04-12 Kærby
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2020-10-20 Rønne
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2021-02-09 Kærby
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2020-12-30 Ferskesø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2020-06-03 Kærby
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2020-12-18 Rønne havn
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2020-07-23 Udkæret
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2021-04-11 Udkæret
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2021-07-05 Amager F.
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2020-12-12 Nebbe Odde
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2020-07-19 Sundsøre
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2021-05-30 Chrø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2020-06-03 Kærby
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2020-11-28 Nyeng, Blåvand
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2021-01-30 Fanø
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2021-03-13 Dueodde
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2021-04-27 Udkæret
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2021-08-14 Vejer Strand
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2021-03-30 Ho enge
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2021-08-14 Vejers Strand
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2021-01-28 Blåvand
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2021-01-30 Fanø
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2020-09-16 Salthammer
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2021-07-15 Udkæret
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2021-08-03 Udkæret
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2020-11-28 Vejers Strand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2020-09-16 Salthammer
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2021-01-28 Blåvand
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2021-08-04 Udkæret
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2021-01-30 Fanø
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2021-01-29 Skallingen
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2021-01-24 Fyldområde, Nexø havn
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2021-04-27 Udkæret
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2021-04-12 Kærby
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2021-01-30 Fanø
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2021-07-15 Udkæret
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2021-08-03 Udkæret
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2021-04-20 Udkæret
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2020-07-25 Rønne
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2021-08-15 Vejers Strand
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2021-01-05 Rønne
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2020-10-17 Dueodde
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2020-12-12 Rønne
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2021-04-04 Udkæret
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2021-08-15 Hejre søen, Amager
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2020-06-27 Nebbe Odde
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2021-04-18 Hammeren
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2021-05-22 Dueodde
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2021-08-14 Vejers Strand
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2021-04-02 Hammeren
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2021-02-27 Hammeren
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2021-01-28 Blåvand
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2021-03-13 Dueodde
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2021-04-24 Hammeren
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2020-08-16 Vejers Strand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2020-10-08 Nebbe Odde
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2020-04-30 Skallingen
231 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2020-07-26 Kærby
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2020-07-21 Vejlerne
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2020-08-25 Nyker
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2020-06-30 Nyker
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2020-09-05 Kaolinsøen
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2020-11-15 Kærby
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2020-07-20 Lille Vildmose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2020-09-27 Kærby
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2021-05-01 Hammeren
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2020-07-28 Kærby
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2021-05-09 Hammeren
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2020-04-29 Filsø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2020-09-27 Sømarken
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2020-04-29 Filsø
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2020-05-02 Kærby
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2021-04-24 Hammeren
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2020-12-18 Rønne havn
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2021-05-09 Hammeren
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2020-10-17 Ølene
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2020-10-16 Kærby
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2020-04-29 Filsø
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2021-04-24 Hammeren
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2020-12-18 Rønne havn
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2021-05-29 Chrø
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2020-10-17 Dueodde
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2020-10-09 Almindingen
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2020-09-29 Kærby
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2020-10-08 Rønne
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2020-10-16 Kærby
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2020-11-29 Vejers Strand
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2020-08-31 Pyritsøen
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2020-10-13 Kærby
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2020-11-08 Rønne
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2020-12-11 Kærby
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2021-01-28 Vejers
322 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2021-03-27 Filsø, N
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2020-10-17 Ølene
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2020-09-29 Kærby
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2021-02-20 Fyldområde, Rønne havn
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2020-07-01 Arnager
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2021-04-18 Nebbe Odde
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2021-04-20 Udkæret
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2021-01-22 Nørresand, Gudhjem
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2021-05-24 Hammeren
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2021-04-27 Udkæret
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2020-10-30 Kærby
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2021-06-02 Chrø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2021-06-10 Chrø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2021-05-29 Chrø
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2020-09-20 Udkæret
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2021-05-13 Porcelænssøen, Bornholm
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2021-05-01 Hammeren
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2021-05-13 Rønne
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2020-10-08 Rønne
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2020-09-29 Kærby
386 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2020-10-24 Moseløkken
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2020-10-30 Kærby
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2020-10-16 Kærby
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2020-10-25 Kærby
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2020-12-30 Ferskesø
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2020-08-16 Vejers Strand
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2020-11-28 Vejers strand
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2021-05-29 Chrø
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2020-09-29 Kærby
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2020-04-29 Filsø, S
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2021-05-11 Kærby, Bornholm
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2021-05-08 Kærby
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2020-12-18 Rønne havn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2021-05-01 Hammeren
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2021-05-09 Hammeren
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2020-11-07 Rønne, Nørrekaas
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2020-09-27 Dueodde
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2020-11-12 Kærby
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2020-10-30 Kærby
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2020-10-24 Kærby
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2021-05-02 Salthammer Odde
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2021-03-27 Filsø, N
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2021-03-27 Filsø
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2020-10-25 Kærby
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2021-09-05 Chrø
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2020-11-28 Skallingen
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2020-10-25 Kærby
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2021-01-09 Nebbe Odde
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2020-10-25 Kærby
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2020-10-30 Kærby
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2020-12-05 Kærby
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2020-11-07 Nørrekaas
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2021-03-30 Vejers
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2020-11-08 Nebbe Odde
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2020-11-08 Nebbe Odde
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2021-04-10 Hammeren
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2020-10-15 Kærby
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2021-05-15 Galløkken, Camping pladsen
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2021-04-18 Hammeren
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2020-11-20 Fyldområde, Rønne havn
473 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2020-07-20 Lille Vildmose
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2021-03-06 Fyldområd, Rønne vesthavn
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer