Danish Ædelarter - Chronological

Sebastian Steinar Thorup Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
231 2021-08-30 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Blåvand
230 2021-08-20 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Blåvands huk
229 2021-08-04 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvands huk
228 2021-08-04 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Nyeng
227 2021-08-03 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Blåvandshuk
226 2021-04-24 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Stubben
225 2021-04-17 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Sydvestpynten
224 2021-03-29 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Rømødæmningen
223 2021-01-24 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Tryggevælde ådal
2020
222 2020-10-11 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Tipmosen, blåvand
221 2020-09-20 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Stubben
220 2020-09-13 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Feddet
219 2020-07-26 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Stubben
218 2020-06-02 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Christiansø
217 2020-06-01 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Christiansø
216 2020-06-01 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Christiansø
215 2020-05-31 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Christiansø
214 2020-05-10 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Møn
213 2020-05-10 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Møn
2019
212 2019-11-01 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Korevlerne
211 2019-10-15 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Blåvand
210 2019-09-14 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Rågeleje
209 2019-09-08 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Hyllekrog + 2
208 2019-06-10 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vaserne
207 2019-05-18 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Gilbjerg Hoved
206 2019-04-25 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Utterslev mose
205 2019-04-18 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Flagbakken + 1
204 2019-04-17 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Grenen
203 2019-03-30 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Favrholm Voldgrav
202 2019-03-30 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Favrholm Voldgrav
2018
201 2018-11-18 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Nyord
200 2018-10-18 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Tipmosen, Blåvand
199 2018-07-04 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Grenen, skagen
198 2018-05-10 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Grenen
197 2018-05-10 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Grenen
2017
196 2017-12-10 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Køge lystbådehavn
195 2017-12-10 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Køge sydstrand
194 2017-11-05 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Nordmandsvej
193 2017-11-03 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Gedser
192 2017-10-20 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Bornholm + flere
191 2017-10-19 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Dueodde, Bornholm
190 2017-10-19 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Dueodde
189 2017-10-18 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Dueodde
188 2017-10-18 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Bornholm
187 2017-10-18 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Dueodde
186 2017-10-16 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Dueodde
185 2017-09-23 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Langeland
184 2017-09-23 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Gulstav
183 2017-09-23 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Langeland
182 2017-06-03 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Amager fælled
181 2017-06-03 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Vestamager
180 2017-05-27 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Grenen
179 2017-05-26 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Grenen
178 2017-04-17 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Store Dynd
2016
177 2016-09-08 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Stevns
176 2016-05-16 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Sønderjylland
175 2016-05-16 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben + 1
174 2016-04-14 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Hvidovre
2015
173 2015-11-08 Razorbill (Alca torda) Børstrup hage
172 2015-11-08 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Børstrup hage
171 2015-10-12 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Skallingen
170 2015-10-11 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Blåvand
169 2015-09-27 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Holckenhavn fjord
168 2015-07-18 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Sydhavnstippen
167 2015-04-19 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Skenkelsø
2014
166 2014-10-18 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Vestamager + 1
165 2014-10-15 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Blåvand
2013
164 2013-04-11 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Dyrehaven
163 2013-01-12 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Gribskov
Annoncer