Danish Ædelarter

Sebastian Steinar Thorup Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Sebastian Steinar Thorup Hansens ticks

This is Sebastian Steinar Thorup Hansens Danske Ædelarter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Sevedø
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) København
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) København
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) København
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) København
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) København
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Blåvand
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Bornholm
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Bornholm
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Damhussøen
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Rømødæmningen
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Bøgede
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2019-03-30 Favrholm Voldgrav
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) København
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2019-03-30 Favrholm Voldgrav
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) København
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Sønderjylland
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) København
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) København
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Langeland
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) København
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) København
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) København
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) København
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Gilleleje
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Blåvand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Gilleleje
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2017-10-18 Dueodde
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Bornholm
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) København
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) København
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) København
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2020-06-02 Christiansø
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) Hvidovre
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Avedøre stadion
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) Matrikel
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Gustav
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Hvidovre
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Hvidovre
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2017-09-23 Langeland
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2019-06-10 Vaserne
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) København
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) København
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) Hvidovre
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Valbyparken
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) København
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Valbyparken
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2017-11-05 Nordmandsvej
96 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2018-07-04 Grenen, skagen
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) København
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) København
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) København
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) København
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Sønderjylland
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) København
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) København
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2021-08-20 Blåvands huk
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Sønderjylland
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Oktober
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Sønderjylland
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) København
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Ølsemagle revle
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Sønderjylland
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Langeland
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Sønderjylland
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2020-07-26 Stubben
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) Sønderjylland
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Sønderjylland
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2019-10-15 Blåvand
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2017-09-23 Langeland
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2018-10-18 Tipmosen, Blåvand
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2015-10-12 Skallingen
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) blåvand
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Højerup
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Klydesøen
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Christiansø
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) København
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Sydvestpynten
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) København
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2015-11-08 Børstrup hage
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Hvidovre
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2017-10-19 Dueodde
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2021-08-03 Blåvandshuk
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) Hvidovre
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Hvidovre
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Hvidovre
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2017-10-18 Bornholm
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) København
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2020-09-13 Feddet
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Ølsemagle revle
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2015-07-18 Sydhavnstippen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) København
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Ølsemagle revle
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2019-04-25 Utterslev mose
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2019-09-14 Rågeleje
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2021-08-04 Blåvands huk
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2018-05-10 Grenen
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) Børstrup hage
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2015-11-08 Børstrup hage
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2017-05-27 Grenen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Blåvandshuk
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2017-10-16 Dueodde
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2017-05-26 Grenen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2019-09-08 Hyllekrog + 2
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gilbjerg hoved
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) København
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2021-03-29 Rømødæmningen
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2015-04-19 Skenkelsø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) København
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2017-10-19 Dueodde, Bornholm
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2017-04-17 Store Dynd
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Hyllekrog
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Hvidovre
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2013-04-11 Dyrehaven
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Rødovre
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Søborg sø
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2019-04-18 Flagbakken + 1
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2020-05-10 Møn
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Nordsjælland
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2020-05-10 Møn
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2016-04-14 Hvidovre
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Stevns
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Hvidovre
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2016-09-08 Stevns
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2017-12-10 Køge lystbådehavn
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2014-10-15 Blåvand
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2015-09-27 Holckenhavn fjord
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2021-08-30 Blåvand
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Vigerslevparken
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2021-08-04 Nyeng
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Hvidovre
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2014-10-18 Vestamager + 1
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) Langeland
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Vestamager
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Blåvand
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Christiansø
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2013-01-12 Gribskov
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2019-05-18 Gilbjerg Hoved
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Klydes
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Blåvand
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) København
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2019-11-01 Korevlerne
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Stevns
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Hvidovre
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2018-05-10 Grenen
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2017-10-20 Bornholm + flere
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2020-06-01 Christiansø
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Sønderjylland
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2020-06-01 Christiansø
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2017-06-03 Vestamager
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Stevns
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2017-06-03 Amager fælled
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Gilbjerg hoved
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2015-10-11 Blåvand
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2017-09-23 Gulstav
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2019-04-17 Grenen
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Blåvand
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Skallingen
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Stevns
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2016-05-16 Sønderjylland
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Avedøre stadion
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2020-09-20 Stubben
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Christiansø
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Christiansø
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Christiansø
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2017-11-03 Gedser
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Christiansø
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Blåvand
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Christiansø
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2016-05-16 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben + 1
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2021-01-24 Tryggevælde ådal
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Blåvand
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Blåvand
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Blåvand
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2020-05-31 Christiansø
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2017-12-10 Køge sydstrand
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2017-10-18 Dueodde
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2021-04-17 Sydvestpynten
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2021-04-24 Stubben
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2018-11-18 Nyord
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2020-10-11 Tipmosen, blåvand
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer