Danish Ædelarter - Chronological

Mathias Glavind


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
234 2021-06-19 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Uden for Stærkende
233 2021-05-15 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Butterstien, Skagen
232 2021-05-13 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Grenen
231 2021-05-13 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Grenen
230 2021-02-23 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Hestholmtårnet, Skjern enge
2020
229 2020-12-03 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Køge å
228 2020-11-26 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Vestre kirkegård
227 2020-11-12 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Køge sydstrand
226 2020-10-13 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Holtug, Stevns
225 2020-09-17 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Præstø fed
224 2020-07-26 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Staunings Ø
223 2020-04-07 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Henne Strand
222 2020-04-05 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Henne Strand
2019
221 2019-07-29 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Klydesøen
220 2019-04-28 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Spodsbjerg
219 2019-04-02 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Hundige
2017
218 2017-09-11 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ishøj strandenge
217 2017-07-17 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Grønnestrand
216 2017-05-26 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Filsø
2009
215 2009-09-26 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Stevns Fyr
2005
214 2005-01-15 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Ebbedal, Frederiksværk
2004
213 2004-10-15 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Degnetoften, Vester Vedsted
212 2004-10-14 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Mandø
211 2004-04-03 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Gilbjerghoved
210 2004-04-03 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Gilbjerghoved
209 2004-01-22 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Kalveboderne, Kbh.
2003
208 2003-10-26 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Fakse
207 2003-10-14 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Hanstholm Fyr
206 2003-10-02 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Roskilde Fjord v. Sankt Hans
2002
205 2002-10-06 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Kronborg
204 2002-08-12 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Christiansø
203 2002-08-04 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Klydesøen, Vestamager
202 2002-05-26 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Møns Fyr
201 2002-05-10 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Melby Overdrev
2001
200 2001-12-23 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Arresø v. Sonnerup Skov
199 2001-12-01 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Ebbedal, Frederiksværk
198 2001-10-15 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Stubben, Kbh.s Nordhavn
197 2001-05-28 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Vesterbrogade, København
196 2001-05-01 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Sonnerup Skov, Frederiksværk
2000
195 2000-03-10 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Ebbedal, Frederiksværk
1998
194 1998-09-27 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Saltholm
193 1998-05-24 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Nordstrand, Skagen
1997
192 1997-10-02 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilbjerghoved
1995
191 1995-11-01 Little Auk (Alle alle) Hundested Havn
1993
190 1993-10-02 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Præstø Fed
1992
189 1992-08-02 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Borreby Mose
188 1992-08-02 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Borreby Mose
187 1992-08-02 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Borreby Mose
186 1992-08-02 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Borreby Mose
185 1992-05-02 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Alsønderup Enge
184 1992-05-02 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Alsønderup Enge
183 1992-05-01 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Gilbjerghoved
1991
182 1991-10-16 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Fiilsø
181 1991-10-16 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Fiilsø
180 1991-10-16 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Fiilsø
179 1991-10-01 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Hvide Sande Havn
178 1991-05-11 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Rørvig
177 1991-05-11 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Rørvig
1990
176 1990-10-01 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Havnegade, Kbh.
175 1990-06-27 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Anholt
174 1990-05-12 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Hov Vig
173 1990-04-14 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Påø Enge, Langeland
172 1990-04-14 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Sydlangeland
171 1990-04-13 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Sydlangeland
1988
170 1988-10-19 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Bygholm Vejle
Annoncer