Danish Ædelarter

Andreas Bennetsen Boe


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Andreas Bennetsen Boes ticks

This is Andreas Bennetsen Boes Danske Ædelarter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2012-06-21 Nybøl Mark, Aabenraa
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2007-04-15 Rømødæmningen
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2012-02-25 Rørbæk, Lundtoft
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2011-11-12 Havneby Kog
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2011-01-28 Ballum Enge
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2012-01-02 Arnum
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2007-04-15 Rømødæmningen
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2010-04-06 Præstholm, Skjern Enge
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2009-10-14 Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2009-10-14 Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2007-08-09 Hestholm, Skjern Enge
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2009-10-14 Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2009-10-14 Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2010-04-06 Vesterenge, Skjern Enge
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2011-02-18 Ishuset, Blåvandshuk
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2007-08-06 Børsmose Strand
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2011-02-17 Blåvandhuk
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2008-05-13 Hostrup Sø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-04-06 Præstholm, Skjern Enge
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2007-05-04 Lillebælt ved Helnæs
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2016-05-05 Sønderstrand sommerhusområde
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2013-05-20 Rimmevejmarkerne, Rømø
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2012-07-02 Lakolk Sydsøer
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2012-02-25 Rørbæk, Lundtoft
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2010-08-14 Føns Vang
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2014-09-18 Gedser Odde
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2011-06-08 Kongens Mose
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2010-05-17 Saltvandssøen
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2010-05-17 Saltvandssøen
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2011-05-14 Ejsbøl Sø
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2014-05-12 Ballum Enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2007-08-06 Børsmose Strand
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2010-06-27 Præstholm, Skjern Enge
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2007-05-13 Børsmose Strand
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2007-08-06 Børsmose Strand
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2008-06-29 Præstholm, Skjern Enge
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2012-07-25 Slivsø
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2010-08-22 Blåvandshuk
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2008-12-07 Blåvandshuk
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2010-09-18 Saltvandssøen
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2013-07-14 Lakolk Sydsøer
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2010-10-16 Grøningen, Blåvand
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2012-09-02 Havsand, Rømø
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2012-01-14 Lakolk Strand
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2011-07-21 Skadeholt Sø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2010-07-02 Saltvandssøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2008-07-14 Skallingen
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2011-08-28 Blåvandshuk
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2011-04-25 Nørrekær
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2016-04-18 Gedser Odde
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-01-29 Ballum Enge
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2012-02-26 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2015-07-15 Lakolk Strand
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2007-08-06 Børsmose Strand
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2007-05-13 Børsmose Strand
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2010-08-22 Blåvandshuk
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2012-08-01 Grenen, Skagen
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2011-10-16 Blåvandshuk
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2010-08-22 Blåvandshuk
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2016-05-29 Grenen, Skagen
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2011-10-15 Blåvandshuk
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2011-06-02 Aabenraa Fjord
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2012-07-30 Nordstrand, Skagen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2010-08-22 Blåvandshuk
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2012-08-01 Grenen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2017-10-03 Vejers Strand
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2012-08-01 Grenen, Skagen
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2011-05-08 Mosebøl Enge
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2010-08-22 Blåvandshuk
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2014-05-16 Rømødæmningen
231 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2013-01-18 Kruså Møllesø
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2011-09-09 Skovbakken, Aabenraa
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2011-06-14 Kongens Mose
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2018-11-04 Kruså Møllesø
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2010-04-06 Vesterenge, Skjern Enge
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2016-05-03 Bøtø Plantage
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Grærup
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2011-01-28 Ballum Enge
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2012-07-07 Vråby Plantage, Rømø
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2011-10-15 Blåvandshuk
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2012-02-08 Sø ved Søstvej, Aabenraa
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2011-04-22 Blåvandshuk, Mosen
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2020-04-21 Bolderslev Skov
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2010-12-05 Kruså Møllesø (hørt, siden set i Årup Skov)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2011-12-31 Lindet Skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2014-09-08 Gedser Fuglestation
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2011-10-20 Låningsvej, Mandø
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2011-11-10 Øst for Svejlund
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2007-09-01 Vejers Strand
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2008-07-05 Vejers Strand
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2012-04-18 Tranemose, Røllum, Aabenraa
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2013-11-03 Landsende, Rømø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2011-04-21 Vejers Klitplantage
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2011-11-05 Lakolk Strand
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2010-06-23 Slivsø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2007-02-25 Hostrup Sø
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2012-05-19 Gilbjerghoved
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2019-10-05 Blochsgaard, Kærgård Plantage
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2011-05-12 Lobæk, Løgumkloster
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2015-06-16 Langbjerg Skov
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2007-06-17 Skovbakken (egen have), Aabenraa
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2010-08-22 Blåvandshuk
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2011-11-06 Landsende, Rømø
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2007-02-25 Hostrup Sø
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2011-03-26 Draved Skov
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2011-04-21 Vejers Klitplantage
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2011-05-21 Fredstrup Skov
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2007-08-12 Skovbakken (egen have), Aabenraa
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-05-09 Christiansø
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2012-05-18 Gilbjerghoved
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2016-05-09 Gedser Fuglestation
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2012-05-19 Gilbjerghoved
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2011-04-23 Vejers Hede
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2007-09-01 Vejers Klitplantage
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2008-04-09 Skovbakken (egen have), Aabenraa
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2007-08-09 Hestholm, Skjern Enge
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2014-04-06 Kruså
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2019-11-19 Hostrup Sø
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2012-11-03 Helm Odde Marsk, Rømø
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2011-02-13 Skovbakken (egen have), Aabenraa
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2012-01-29 Rømødæmningen
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2008-05-12 Vejers Strand
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-10-13 Blåvandshuk
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2011-07-27 Blåvandshuk
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2017-07-15 Skagen Klitplantage
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2012-05-19 Gilbjerghoved
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2017-10-21 Nexø Havn
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2011-11-05 Lakolk Strand
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2011-03-26 Kongens Mose
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 X * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) 2010-02-01 Skovbakken, Aabenraa
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2007-08-09 Lønborggård skjulet, Skjern Enge
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer