Danish Ædelarter

Ole Zoltan Göller


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Ole Zoltan Göllers ticks

This is Ole Zoltan Göllers Danske Ædelarter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2003-11-08 Hillerup Enge (første obs i den nordlige Ribemarsk)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Ribe Holme
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2003-05-02 Sneum Sluse + Sneum 23.04.11
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 1993-03-14 Nissum Fjord
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Veststadil Fjord
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Fiilsø
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 1992-01-19 Fiilsø + Kammerslusen 11.10.01
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Fiilsø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2002-08-09 Sneum Engsø + 20-30 stykker sidenhen
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 1994-07-09 Ho Bugt
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Værnet
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2015-04-26 Sneum Digesø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2003-05-02 Sneum Forland + 06.07.08 Sneum Engsø + 03.04.11 Sneum Sluse
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1999-02-23 Esbjerg Havn N for Fovrfeldbækkens udløb
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2018-03-04 Haurvig
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2019-05-30 Lakolk Strand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) Hejls Minde
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 1994-06-23 Varde kær
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2000-09-10 Mellem Vrøgum og Henne
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 X * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus) 2012-10-21 Juvre, Rømø (1. FUND)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 1994-08-09 Kongelunden v. golfbanen (21. FUND)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2002-05-11 Kammerslusen + 21.05.11 Juvre, Rømø + 12.05.13 Juvre
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2002-05-25 Vilslev Enge
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 X * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) 2009-07-05 Enge SV for Sneum Sluse (12. FUND)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2000-04-20 Ribe Østerå
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Varde Å
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Lakolk Sø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Kvie Sø
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1993-10-13 Blåvandshuk + 9 andre
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Kammerslusen
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2005-05-03 Sneum Engsø
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2010-07-13 Saltvandssøen
106 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2013-07-08 Astrup Engsø
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1996-10-02 Vilslev Enge
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2007-05-09 SV for Korskroen + 20.05.05 2 km v. for Nr. Farup
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1999-09-10 Sneum Engsø - og i øvrigt rigtigt mange andre
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2006-05-05 Sneum Engsø + 01.07.07 Rømø Vesterstrand + 13.07.09 Kammerslusen
137 X * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) 2005-05-30 Forland N for Sneum Sluse - (1. FUND)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Barn Sø
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2000-09-04 Mandø Hølade + 29.09.93 Mosen, Blåvand
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2011-05-20 Esbjerg Havn v. Fovrfeldbækkens Udløb
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2001-09-04 Kammerslusen + mange
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1991-12-20 Gammelgab + 7 andre
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 X * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) 1994-07-05 Sønderho, Fanø + 13.05.08 Sneum Sluse + 01.05.10 Sneum Sluse + 27.07.15 Saltvsøen
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 X * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) 2020-10-28 Sneum Sluse
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 1999-08-02 Fiilsø (7. FUND)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1997-09-14 Grønningen/skallingen + 20 andre
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 X * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) 2000-03-10 Vilslev Enge, ad vdr (9. FUND) + Esbjerg Havn, 1k, 27.12.07 (10. FUND)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1994-06-04 Nordby, Fanø
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1997-10-18 Skallingen + 16 fugle
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1999-01-27 Esbjerg Havn + 6 andre fugle + 1 Baffinmåge Hvide Sande 29.01.12
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 1997-10-18 Grønningen, Blåvand
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 1993-08-11 Blåvandshuk + ca. 30 andre
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1996-04-30 Nyeng + Sneum Engsø 17.06.2008 + Sneum Engsø 10.06.2010
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2004-08-08 Sand øst for Spunsen, Skallingen (2 fugle) + 21.07.05 - Hobugt + 18.08.13 Sneum Digesø
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2012-05-26 Kammerslusen
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1997-05-14 Sneum (40 fugle). Har i alt ædlet 64 fugle fordelt på 8 fund.
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1999-10-01 Sneum Engsø
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Hirsholmene
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1991-10-18 Blåvandshuk + 6 andre fund af i alt 11 fugle
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Blåvandshuk
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Blåvandshuk
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2002-09-29 Blåvandshuk + 3 andre
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 1999-05-12 Skagen, Grenen + 18.08.13 Sneum Digesø
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 X European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) 1989-11-17 Blåvandshuk + 10.10.97 Vejers + 29.12.06 Vejers + 10.04.09 Vejers
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2003-09-24 Blåvandshuk + mange
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Blåvandshuk
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1991-10-17 Blåvand
218 X * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) 2004-09-16 Blåvandshuk, Sabinebunkeren (11. FUND)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2003-07-23 Blåvandshuk
220 X * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) 2011-07-29 Henne Strand
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1997-08-16 Fiilsø + 28.04.00 Ribe øst
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1996-08-05 Varde By (2 OF) + Vilslev Enge 21.08.03 + Rejsby 19.04.12
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvandshuk
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Blåvandshuk
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-04-16 Tjæreborg
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2000-05-09 Kammerslusen + 7-8 andre fund
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Lakolk Sø, Rømø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 1994-07-04 Kammerslusen + 010606 Lakolk Klitsø + 160611 Ballum Sluse + 290911 Måde
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1992-05-20 Sydværnet + 30.05.10 Kammerslusen
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2011-04-25 Sneum Sluse
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2001-10-11 Indvindingen, RB + 14.04.03, Blåvand + 30.04.07, Sneum + 17.05.13 Sneum + 050915 Sneum enge
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2003-09-20 Blåvandshuk
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Blåvand
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1994-06-29 Hvide Sande
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2001-01-31 Sneum Forland
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2003-10-05 Vilslev Enge (10. FUND)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2003-11-01 Fole, øf. Ribe + egen uglekasse med en fugl 2005
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2000-04-15 Jedsted
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2012-01-15 Solbjerg Plantage
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1989-04-17 Hyllerslev
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2004-06-10 Varde Ådal
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1991-12-15 Varde Kær
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2008-06-03 Sneum Sluse + Lakolk Strand 21.05.09 + Mandø 30.05.14
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1993-08-16 Blåvand
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2019-12-28 Kelstrup Skov
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1996-12-03 Stampedam
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1994-02-09 Skovomr. v. Grærup Langsø + 20.11.09 Solbjerg Plantage
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2000-07-16 Nr. Farup Enge
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1992-05-16 Mellem Henne og Fiilsø + 8 fugle spredt i det vestjyske
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2007-10-14 Låningsvejen til Mandø
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1999-09-20 Rømø sf. klitsøen
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1997-10-13 Ved Grindsted + 4 andre
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 1999-11-12 Tangeskoven øf. Ribe + 16.10.2008 Solbjerg Plantage, Tjæreborg
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2000-09-24 Darum Sluse + 5 fugle
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1991-04-28 Thorsminde Havn
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2016-10-20 Spunsen, Skallingen
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Lunden, Varde
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2000-10-17 Sønderho + 15 fugle
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 1999-10-20 Grønningen + 4 andre
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2014-10-14 Landsende, Rømø
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2016-06-01 Landsende Rømø
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2012-05-23 Sneum Sluse
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 1991-06-16 Gråsten Slotspark + Lakolk Sø 310503
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2014-06-10 Roborghus
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Varde Kær
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1994-05-19 Hevring Å
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2001-05-12 Ribe Østerå + 13.06.92 Skast
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1993-09-07 Blåvandshuk RI + 6 andre
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2003-10-16 1 km sf. Fanø Fuglekøje + 10 andre
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 1991-02-24 Nørholm Skov
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2004-10-01 Skagen, Niels Bohrs Vej
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 1999-09-21 Darum Sluse
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 1996-10-02 Sneum Sluse + 18.08.06 Sneum Sluse + 18.05.13 Sneum Sluse
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 1994-05-18 Bordrup Klitplantage
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1991-11-20 Varde Kær
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-23 Skallingen
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1996-10-02 Vilslev Enge + 28 andre
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1993-09-19 Blåvandshuk + 6 andre
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1999-09-24 Roborghus + 8 andre
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 1998-10-04 Sneum Sluse + mange
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-10-29 Skagen
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1990-06-04 Fanø Klitplantage + 20.05.12 Sneum Sluse
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2005-11-30 Kjelst Grusgrav + Rømø Vestkrat 16.10.13
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1993-11-01 Varde By
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2005-10-29 Nyeng + 22.08.11 Solbjerg Plantage, RB + 20.10.99 BlåvHuk, 18.10.90 Blåvand By, 14.09.13 Rømø
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1993-04-28 Vejers Strand + 7 andre
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Blåvandshuk
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1991-05-17 Mosen, Blåvand + 13.09.08 Mosen, 25.08.13, Blåvand + 13.05.08 Sneum Sluse + 03.05.06 Bydiget, Mandø
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 1993-10-07 Blåvand 1 km syd for ishuset + 13.10.14 Landsende, Rømø + 5 ikke-godkendte
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 X * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) 2008-09-19 Roborghus, s.f. Esbjerg
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer