Danish Ædelarter

Bjarne Hove-jensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Bjarne Hove-jensens ticks

This is Bjarne Hove-jensens Danske Ædelarter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 X * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) 1967-10-22 Blåvandshuk
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1967-11-19 Fornæs
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2001-07-15 Ballum Enge
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1963-08-18 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 1968-03-10 Fornæs
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 1970-03-27 Gerrild Stenværk
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2015-03-28 Århus Havn
9 X * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) 2021-06-11 Magrethekog
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 1968-02-11 Fornæs
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2015-09-20 Brabrand sø
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 1967-10-21 Blåvands Huk
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2018-05-17 Nordstrand, Skagen
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2015-01-25 Egå Engsø
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 1963-05-05 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1968-12-15 Fornæs
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 1966-12-22 Stubbe sø
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2016-09-04 Grenå enge
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1965-08-09 Annebjerg Strand, Grenå
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2006-07-20 Nekselø
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1966-10-09 Stubbe Sø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2006-07-20 Nekselø
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1967-03-23 Øer, Ebeltoft
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1968-05-05 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1969-06-24 Mørke Kær
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1967-03-22 Øer, Ebeltoft
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2020-09-17 Birk Sø, Lille Vildmose
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1966-10-09 Stubbe Sø
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 1969-10-23 Oksby
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1965-11-14 Subbe Sø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1966-11-24 Ålebugt, Grenå
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1965-12-26 Fornæs
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1966-11-20 Ålebugt, Grenå
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1965-12-12 Ålebugt, Grenå
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1966-11-20 Fornæs
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1965-11-28 Annebjerg Strand, Grenå
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1964-01-05 Stubbe Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1964-01-05 Stubbe Sø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1965-12-12 Ålebugt, Grenå
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1967-06-03 Grenå
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1964-07-12 Stubbe Sø
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1965-05-14 Grenå Lystanlæg
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1967-03-05 Fornæs
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1967-03-05 Fornæs
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1966-12-18 Annebjerg Strand, Grenå
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1966-05-20 Grenå
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1967-05-12 Nordstrand, Gjerrild
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2021-06-09 Hjortshøj
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1965-11-07 Stubbe Sø
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1965-11-07 Stubbe Sø
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-10-10 Bagsværd Sø
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 1967-08-04 Helgenæs
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 1966-03-30 Annebjerg Strand, Grenå
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 1967-03-12 Fornæs
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2018-11-27 Fjellerup Strand
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 1967-05-07 Dystrup Sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1963-08-18 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2006-07-20 Nekselø
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1963-04-27 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1964-08-06 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1965-08-26 Annebjerg Strand, Grenå
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1963-05-05 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1966-09-04 Øer, Ebeltoft
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2020-08-29 Kolindsund
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1966-06-06 Annebjerg Strand, Grenå
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1966-04-02 Annebjerg Strand, Grenå
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2006-10-13 Enø
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1966-07-29 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1969-09-15 Fornæs
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1967-05-07 Dystrup Sø
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2021-07-11 Tempelkrogsøen
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1968-07-13 Øer, Ebeltoft
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1966-08-12 Annebjerg Strand, Grenåe
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1965-08-13 Annebjerg Strand, Grenå
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1967-03-25 Fornæs
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2017-09-10 Alrø Egehoved
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1965-12-18 Annebjerg Strand, Grenå
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2019-10-02 Vængesø, Helgenæs
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1963-09-22 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1963-06-22 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1963-07-12 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1963-06-01 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1963-07-20 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1967-08-10 Øer, Ebeltoft
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1963-08-04 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1968-03-11 Fornæs
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1966-03-11 Grenå
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1967-03-22 Sangstrup Klint
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2019-02-23 Grenå Havn
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1963-04-14 Handrup Strand, Ebeltoft
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1965-11-06 Annebjerg Strand, Grenå
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1968-07-17 Fornæs
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2018-12-08 Fjellerup Strand
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2020-10-22 Totten, Anholt
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1966-04-24 Fornæs
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2015-04-25 Utterslev Mose
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1965-08-10 AnnebjergStrand, Grenå
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1967-05-04 Lille & Store Sandvig (Fornæs N)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1965-07-17 Dråby Sø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1965-08-10 Annebjerg Strand, Grenå
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2020-05-21 Skjern enge
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2019-01-03 Grenå Havn
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1967-10-15 Blåvands Huk
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1966-11-20 Fornæs
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1966-11-27 Fornæs
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1966-11-20 Fornæs
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1967-02-19 Fornæs
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1966-12-25 Fornæs
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1968-01-01 Fornæs
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1968-01-01 Fornæs
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2020-02-14 Hanstholm
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2021-04-29 Nordstrand, Skagen
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1967-10-19 Blåvand/Hvidbjerg Strand
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2020-06-17 Ebeltoft mark
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1962-07-26 Mørke Kær
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 1966-10-17 Blåvands Huk
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 1967-02-12 Fornæs
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2016-04-04 Grenå Enge
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2019-06-08 Trællerup
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 1964-11-01 Stubbe Sø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2018-02-18 Store Enghave
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2021-06-17 Tømmerby Fjord
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1967-07-20 Stubbe Sø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1968-05-12 Nederskov, Gjerrild
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2017-05-06 Fornæs
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1965-11-04 Stubbe Sø
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1966-04-24 Fornæs
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1966-08-21 Øer, Ebeltoft
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1965-11-28 Annebjerg Strand, Grenå
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2019-10-06 Kolindbro enge
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2021-06-06 Stovstrup Enge
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1969-04-27 Nederskov, Gjerrild
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1970-06-09 Grenå
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1968-03-24 Emmelev
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1967-04-23 Nederskov, Gjerrild
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1965-06-21 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2021-08-02 Skjern
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 1965-04-17 Råbjerg mile
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1965-03-29 Grenå Lystanlæg
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 1967-05-04 Dolmer, Grenå
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1968-05-26 Mørke Kær
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1967-04-22 Øer, Ebeltoft
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 1968-04-24 Fornæs
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1963-05-12 Stubbe Sø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2018-05-16 Skagen
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1981-05-14 Botanisk Have, København
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1963-09-10 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2018-12-12 Stubbe Sø
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1963-05-18 Ebeltoft (Bøgebjerg)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1967-03-11 Nederskov, Gjerrild
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1967-04-23 Lille og Store Sandvig
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1967-10-01 Sletterhage
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2017-05-14 Fuglsang Hede
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1969-09-03 Nederskov, Gjerrild
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1969-06-28 Annebjerg Strand, Grenå
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2017-11-07 Skansehage
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1965-05-04 Ebeltoft (Bøgebjerg)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1963-09-10 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1968-11-26 Grenå Plantage
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1963-04-27 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1967-03-12 Fornæs
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1967-03-19 Gjerrild Fyr
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1963-04-27 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2014-09-28 Kolindsund
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1963-11-13 Ebeltoft
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1967-07-02 Kiskelund Skov
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1966-09-08 Sletterhage Fyr
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1967-07-02 Kollund Skov
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1963-09-10 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1963-09-10 Skovgårde, Ebeltoft
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2014-11-15 Grenå Engsø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1967-07-15 Annebjerg Strand, Grenå
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1963-06-01 Ebeltoft
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 1964-05-08 Grenå (Fuglevænget)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1967-04-09 Fornæs
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1964-08-20 Subbe Sø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1962-06-14 Bendstrup, Hvilsager
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1965-05-07 Grenå
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1967-03-27 Nordstrand, Gjerrild
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2019-06-02 Høbjerg Kær
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1967-10-18 Oksby
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1965-05-08 Grenå
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1965-04-30 Grenå
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1966-05-06 Mellem Klitsø
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1965-08-28 Mellem Klitsø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1967-06-01 Nordstrand, Gjerrild
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1965-05-25 Grenå
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2019-05-19 Kolindbro Enge, Kolind
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1965-05-22 Grenå
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1963-06-02 Ebeltoft
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1965-05-10 Grenå
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1965-05-19 Grenå
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2020-05-02 Havknude, Grenå
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1964-10-25 Grenå Plantage
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1963-09-18 Ebeltoft
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1965-08-11 Grenå Lystanlæg
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1966-10-02 Stensmark Skov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2021-01-31 Katholm Gods
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2018-05-26 Nordstrand, Skagen
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1962-06-14 Bendstrup, Hvilsager
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2000-09-24 Ballum
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1962-06-14 Bendstrup, Hvilsager
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1963-11-15 Ebeltoft
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1965-10-31 Subbe Sø
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1966-03-26 Grenå
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1967-03-05 Fornæs
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1965-05-18 Grenå
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1965-09-20 Grenå
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2020-04-20 Kolindbro Enge
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2019-05-19 Koed Enge
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1965-05-20 Grenå
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2019-04-10 Kæret, Anholt
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1965-05-08 Grenå
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1967-05-23 Enslev
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2019-06-14 Isenbjerg
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1965-08-09 Grenå
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1966-11-06 Stubbe sø
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1962-06-14 Bendstrup, Hvilsager
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1967-08-20 Sletterhage
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1966-01-05 Grenå
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1965-09-03 Sangstrup
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2016-03-26 Ledreborg Skovdistrikt
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1965-09-28 Grenå Enge
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 1967-10-08 Sletterhage fyr
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1967-03-22 Øer, Ebeltoft
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1967-05-04 Lille & Store Sandvig (Fornæs N)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1967-10-01 Sletterhage
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2018-03-08 Vesterlyng, Eskebjerg
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1966-01-08 Ålebugt, Grenå
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1963-05-25 Ebeltoft
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1967-02-19 Fornæs
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1967-04-02 Nederskov, Gjerrild
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-06 Skagen
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1965-03-07 Grenå
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2018-05-30 Nordstrand, Skagen
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1963-05-25 Ebeltoft
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1967-11-06 Grenå Havn
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1963-05-25 Ebeltoft
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2017-11-30 Søndersø, Værløse
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2016-05-05 Frøslev Plantage
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2018-01-24 Vaserne, Holte
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2018-05-15 Skagen
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1967-02-19 Fornæs
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1967-02-19 Fornæs
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1967-07-13 Fornæs
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2018-05-10 Nordstrand, Skagen
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1967-03-19 Gjerrild Fyr
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1965-04-19 Nordstrand, Skagen
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1967-03-26 Gjerrild
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1965-03-10 Grenå
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1963-03-25 Ebeltoft
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1968-05-10 Gjerrild Fyr
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1965-04-16 Nordstrand, Skagen
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer