Danish Ædelarter - Chronological

Orla Hugger Jakobsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
238 2021-09-22 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Gedser Odde
237 2021-05-28 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Kanalerne SØ. f. Gedser By
236 2021-05-19 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Bøtø Enge, Syd-Falster
235 2021-01-15 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Gedser Odde
2020
234 2020-11-20 Little Auk (Alle alle) Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
233 2020-06-16 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Stigsnæs Vejle S. f. Skælskør
232 2020-06-07 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Rejnstrup Holme, Tystrup-Bavelse Sø NV. f. Næstved
231 2020-05-09 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Røsnæs-spidsen NV. f. Kalundborg
230 2020-04-28 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Gammel Ribe Å
229 2020-04-28 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Nr. Farup Klæggrav, Kammerslusen V. f. Ribe
228 2020-03-27 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Porsmose, Holmegårds Mose
227 2020-02-18 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Køge Sydstrand
226 2020-02-12 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Gedehaven V. f. Skælskør
2019
225 2019-11-07 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Melby Overdrev N.f. Frederiksværk
224 2019-10-08 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Englerupgård S.f. Ringsted
223 2019-09-06 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Bjerringbro
222 2019-07-27 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Spidsbjerg Hede, sydl. Rømø
221 2019-06-10 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Søen S.f. Tempelkrog SØ.f Holbæk
220 2019-04-28 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Tranemosen S.f. Haslev
2018
219 2018-12-31 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Marker ml. Broksø Enge og Gammellung V.f. Haslev
218 2018-09-24 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Klint Havn, Nordvest-Sjælland
217 2018-09-24 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Klint Havn, Nordvest-Sjælland
216 2018-09-24 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Klint Havn, Nordvest-Sjælland
215 2018-06-18 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Tystrup Sø, sydl. del SØ.f. Sorø
214 2018-05-25 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Tystrup Sø, sydl. del SØ.f. Sorø
2017
213 2017-06-18 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Gedser Odde
212 2017-05-21 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Hallenslev Mose SV.f. Tissø
211 2017-05-21 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Hallenslev Mose SV.f. Tissø
210 2017-05-10 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Haslev
2016
209 2016-12-28 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Englerupgård S,.f. Ringsted
208 2016-10-29 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gniben, Sjællands Odde
207 2016-10-29 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Gniben, Sjællands Odde
206 2016-10-20 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Tranemosen S.f. Haslev
205 2016-07-15 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Tystrup Sø, sydl. del SØ.f. Sorø
204 2016-05-06 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Gødstrup Engsø SV.f. Haslev
203 2016-05-02 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Klæggrav N.f. Kammerslusen V.f. Ribe
202 2016-04-27 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Tornelund V.f. Haslev
201 2016-03-31 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Møns Fyr, Øst-Møn.
200 2016-03-31 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Ålebæk Strand, NØ-Møn
199 2016-03-26 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Feddet ml. Faxe og Præstø
198 2016-03-19 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Broksø Enge, Holmegårds Mose SV.f. Haslev
197 2016-02-29 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Ordrup Næs NØ.f. Kalundborg
196 2016-02-16 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Vinderup Mose v. Glumsø N.f. Næstved
195 2016-02-09 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Stoksbjerg, Skuderløse SV.f. Haslev
194 2016-01-29 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Lejodde N.f. Korsør
193 2016-01-26 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Søgård V.f. Gørlev v. Tissø
192 2016-01-26 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Røsnæs NV.f. Kalundborg
191 2016-01-03 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Porsmose, Holmegårds Mose SV.f. Haslev
2015
190 2015-12-15 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Tissø, sydlige del.
189 2015-12-15 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Korshage, NØ f. Rørvig
188 2015-12-12 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Bavelse Sø SØ f. Sorø
187 2015-11-25 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
186 2015-11-12 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Bromølle Kro V.f. Tissø
185 2015-11-05 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
184 2015-11-02 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Blåbæk Møller S.f. Faxe
183 2015-11-02 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Lund Havn på Sydstevns
182 2015-11-02 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Lund Havn på Sydstevns
181 2015-10-26 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Gedser Odde
180 2015-10-26 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Gedser Odde
179 2015-10-24 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
178 2015-10-19 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Gedser Odde
177 2015-10-04 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Tybjerg Skov V.f. Haslev
176 2015-10-04 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
175 2015-10-01 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Gedser Odde
174 2015-10-01 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Gedser Odde
173 2015-10-01 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Gedser Odde
172 2015-09-28 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Feddet v. Præstø
171 2015-09-28 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Feddet v. Præstø
170 2015-09-24 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Gedser Odde
169 2015-09-24 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Gedser Odde
168 2015-09-16 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Flasken v. Reersø N.f. Korsør
167 2015-09-16 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Sanddobberne NØ f. Kalundborg
166 2015-09-14 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Gedser Odde
165 2015-09-14 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Gedser Odde
164 2015-09-10 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Bøtø Nor N.f. Gedser
163 2015-09-10 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Gedser Odde
162 2015-09-10 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Gedser Odde
161 2015-09-09 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Gødstrup Engsø SV. f. Haslev
160 2015-08-09 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, V.f. Glumsø
159 2015-08-09 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, V.f. Glumsø
158 2015-07-24 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Majbølle Nor, NØ-Lolland
157 2015-07-22 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, V.f. Glumsø
156 2015-07-20 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, V.f. Glumsø
155 2015-07-19 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Gedser Odde
154 2015-07-19 Razorbill (Alca torda) Gedser Odde
153 2015-07-12 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Fladet v. Tårs NV.f. Sakskøbing
152 2015-07-12 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Gedser Odde
151 2015-07-12 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Gedser Odde
150 2015-07-01 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Gedser Odde
149 2015-07-01 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Gedser Odde
148 2015-07-01 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Bøtø Nor N.f. Gedser
147 2015-06-28 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Noret, Gedehave S.f. Skælskør
146 2015-06-28 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Stigsnæs Vejle SØ. f. Skælskør
145 2015-06-09 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Gedser Odde
144 2015-06-09 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Kalløgrå N.f. Sakskøbing
143 2015-06-09 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Majbølle Nor, NØ-Lolland
142 2015-06-09 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Suserup Skov S.f. Sorø
141 2015-06-09 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Kalløgrå N.f. Sakskøbing
140 2015-06-09 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Gedser Odde
139 2015-06-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Gedser Odde
138 2015-05-31 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
137 2015-05-31 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
136 2015-05-31 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Tybjerg Skov
135 2015-05-31 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Tybjerg Skov
134 2015-05-31 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
133 2015-05-30 Common Swift (Apus apus) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
132 2015-05-29 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Gedehave, SV.f. Skælskør
131 2015-05-28 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
130 2015-05-28 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
129 2015-05-26 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Flasken v. Reersø N.f. Korsør
128 2015-05-26 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Hovvig Ø.f. Nykøbing S.
127 2015-05-26 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Sanddobberne NØ f. Kalundborg
126 2015-05-26 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Hallenslev Mose S.f. Tissø
125 2015-05-26 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Rørvig NØ.f. Nykøbing S.
124 2015-05-26 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Sorø v. Sorø Sø
123 2015-05-25 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
122 2015-05-22 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Majbølle Nor, NØ-Lolland
121 2015-05-22 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Gedser Odde
120 2015-05-22 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Kalløgrå N.f. Sakskøbing
119 2015-05-22 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Kalløgrå N.f. Sakskøbing
118 2015-05-22 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gedser Odde
117 2015-05-22 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Kalløgrå N.f. Sakskøbing
116 2015-05-22 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
115 2015-05-21 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
114 2015-05-21 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
113 2015-05-20 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Feddet v. Præstø
112 2015-05-20 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Feddet v. Præstø
111 2015-05-20 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Feddet v. Præstø
110 2015-05-20 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Kongsted v. Rønnede V.f. Faxe
109 2015-05-19 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
108 2015-05-19 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
107 2015-05-18 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Feddet v. Præstø
106 2015-05-18 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Tranemosen S.f. Haslev
105 2015-05-18 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Feddet v. Præstø
104 2015-05-18 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Skuderløse SV.f. Haslev
103 2015-05-18 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Troelstrup, Haslev
102 2015-05-18 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Porsmose, Holmegårds Mose, SV.f. Haslev
101 2015-05-18 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Broksø V.f. Haslev
100 2015-05-18 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
99 2015-05-18 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Stoksbjerg v. Hesede Skov SV.f. Haslev
98 2015-05-18 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Feddet v. Præstø
97 2015-05-16 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Porsmose, Holmegårds Mose, SV.f. Haslev
96 2015-05-16 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Stoksbjerg v. Hesede Skov SV.f. Haslev
95 2015-05-16 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Stoksbjerg v. Hesede Skov SV.f. Haslev
94 2015-05-16 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
93 2015-05-16 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
92 2015-05-16 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
91 2015-05-16 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
90 2015-05-16 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Tybjerg V.f. Haslev
89 2015-05-16 Great Tit (Parus major) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
88 2015-05-16 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
87 2015-05-16 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
86 2015-05-15 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Paradishaven, Hesede Skov S.f. Haslev
85 2015-05-15 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Kongsted-Borup SØ.f. Haslev
84 2015-05-15 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
83 2015-05-15 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Bavelse gods V.f. Glumsø
82 2015-05-15 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Feddet v. Præstø
81 2015-05-15 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Feddet v. Præstø
80 2015-05-15 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Gisselfeld S.f. Haslev
79 2015-05-15 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Feddet v. Præstø
78 2015-05-15 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Feddet v. Præstø
77 2015-05-15 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
76 2015-05-15 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
75 2015-05-15 Common Gull (Larus canus) Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
74 2015-05-15 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
73 2015-05-15 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
72 2015-05-15 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Hesede Skov S.f. Haslev
71 2015-05-15 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
70 2015-05-15 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Hesede Skov S.f. Haslev
69 2015-05-15 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Hesede Skov S.f. Haslev
68 2015-05-15 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Hesede Skov S.f. Haslev
67 2015-05-15 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Gisselfeld S.f. Haslev
66 2015-05-15 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Paradishaven, Hesede Skov S.f. Haslev
65 2015-05-14 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Bavelse Sø V.f. Glumsø
64 2015-05-14 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Tystrup Sø, nordlige del, S.f. Sorø
63 2015-05-14 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Torpet Mose V.f. Ringsted
62 2015-05-14 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Torpet Mose V.f. Ringsted
61 2015-05-14 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Bavelse Sø V.f. Glumsø
60 2015-05-14 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
59 2015-05-14 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Tystrup Sø, nordlige del, S.f. Sorø
58 2015-05-14 Common Crane (Grus grus) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
57 2015-05-14 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
56 2015-05-14 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
55 2015-05-14 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
54 2015-05-14 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Bavelse Sø V.f. Glumsø
53 2015-05-14 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
52 2015-05-14 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Rejnstrup Holme, Tystrup-Bavelse V.f. Glumsø
51 2015-05-14 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Rejnstrup Holme, Tystrup-Bavelse V.f. Glumsø
50 2015-05-14 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Sorø Sø
49 2015-05-14 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
48 2015-05-14 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Sorø Sø
47 2015-05-14 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Torpet Mose V.f. Ringsted
46 2015-05-14 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Torpet Mose V.f. Ringsted
45 2015-05-14 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Tamosen, Tystrup Sø S.f. Sorø
44 2015-05-14 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
43 2015-05-14 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
42 2015-05-14 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
41 2015-05-13 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Tranemosen S.f. Haslev
40 2015-05-13 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
39 2015-05-13 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Lagunen V.f. Haslev
38 2015-05-13 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Haslev Orned, Haslev
37 2015-05-12 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
36 2015-05-12 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
35 2015-05-12 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
34 2015-05-12 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
33 2015-05-12 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
32 2015-05-12 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
31 2015-05-12 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
30 2015-05-12 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
29 2015-05-12 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
28 2015-05-12 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
27 2015-05-12 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
26 2015-05-12 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
25 2015-05-12 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
24 2015-05-12 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
23 2015-05-12 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
22 2015-05-12 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
21 2015-05-12 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
20 2015-05-12 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
19 2015-05-12 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
18 2015-05-11 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Klæggrav N.f. Kammerslusen V.f. Ribe
17 2015-05-11 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Kalvslund NØ.f. Ribe
16 2015-05-11 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Hestholm, Skjern Å
15 2015-05-11 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Klæggrav N.f. Kammerslusen V.f. Ribe
14 2015-05-11 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Skænken Sø, Skjern Å, S.f. Skjern
13 2015-05-11 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Skjern Enge, SV.f. Skjern
12 2015-05-11 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Falbækvejs marker V.f. Skjern
11 2015-05-11 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Falbækvejs marker V.f. Skjern
10 2015-05-11 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Skjern Å v. Lønborggård
9 2015-05-11 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Skjern Å v. Lønborggård
8 2015-05-11 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Klæggrav v. Kammerslusen SV.f. Ribe
7 2015-05-11 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Klæggrav v. Kammerslusen SV.f. Ribe
6 2015-05-11 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Fuglsang N.f. Skjern Å, V.f. Skjern
5 2015-05-11 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Filsø N.f. Oksbøl
4 2015-05-11 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Filsø Hede, Filsø N.f. Oksbøl
3 2015-05-02 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Stoksbjerg v. Hesede Skov SV.f. Haslev
2 2015-02-03 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
Annoncer