Danish Ædelarter

Orla Hugger Jakobsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Orla Hugger Jakobsens ticks

This is Orla Hugger Jakobsens Danske Ædelarter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2015-05-11 Kalvslund NØ.f. Ribe
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2016-05-06 Gødstrup Engsø SV.f. Haslev
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2015-05-13 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2015-05-18 Feddet v. Præstø
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2015-05-14 Tystrup Sø, nordlige del, S.f. Sorø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2015-05-12 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2015-05-14 Bavelse Sø V.f. Glumsø
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2019-01-01 Marker ml. Broksø Enge og Gammellung V.f. Haslev
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2016-01-26 Søgård V.f. Gørlev v. Tissø
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2016-02-16 Vinderup Mose v. Glumsø N.f. Næstved
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2015-10-01 Gedser Odde
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2015-05-13 Tranemosen S.f. Haslev
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2015-12-12 Bavelse Sø SØ f. Sorø
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2015-06-28 Noret, Gedehave S.f. Skælskør
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2016-05-02 Klæggrav N.f. Kammerslusen V.f. Ribe
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2015-05-12 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2019-04-28 Tranemosen S.f. Haslev
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2015-05-11 Klæggrav N.f. Kammerslusen V.f. Ribe
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2015-05-14 Bavelse Sø V.f. Glumsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2015-05-14 Torpet Mose V.f. Ringsted
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2015-05-11 Klæggrav v. Kammerslusen SV.f. Ribe
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2015-05-14 Torpet Mose V.f. Ringsted
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2015-09-14 Gedser Odde
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2015-05-11 Klæggrav v. Kammerslusen SV.f. Ribe
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2015-05-14 Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2015-05-14 Tystrup Sø, nordlige del, S.f. Sorø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2009-12-06 Gedser Odde
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2015-05-15 Feddet v. Præstø
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2015-05-20 Feddet v. Præstø
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2015-05-15 Feddet v. Præstø
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2009-12-06 Gedser Odde
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2015-05-15 Gisselfeld S.f. Haslev
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2015-12-15 Tissø, sydlige del.
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2015-05-15 Feddet v. Præstø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2015-05-15 Feddet v. Præstø
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2015-05-30 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2015-05-21 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2015-05-16 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2015-05-16 Porsmose, Holmegårds Mose, SV.f. Haslev
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2015-05-12 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2015-05-20 Kongsted v. Rønnede V.f. Faxe
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2015-07-22 Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, V.f. Glumsø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2015-05-18 Troelstrup, Haslev
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2015-05-15 Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2015-05-14 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2015-05-22 Majbølle Nor, NØ-Lolland
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2015-05-18 Tranemosen S.f. Haslev
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2015-05-11 Skjern Å v. Lønborggård
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2015-02-28 Gedser Odde
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2015-05-11 Skjern Å v. Lønborggård
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2015-05-14 Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2015-06-09 Gedser Odde
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2015-05-14 Bavelse Sø V.f. Glumsø
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2015-05-11 Fuglsang N.f. Skjern Å, V.f. Skjern
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2018-05-18 Kalløgrå N.f. Sakskøbing
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2015-05-14 Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2015-05-14 Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2020-04-28 Bjerrumvej, Kammerslusen V. f. Ribe
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Vilslev Forland NV.f. Ribe
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2015-01-01 Kalløgrå N.f. Sakskøbing
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2015-05-26 Flasken v. Reersø N.f. Korsør
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2016-03-19 Broksø Enge, Holmegårds Mose SV.f. Haslev
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2015-05-11 Filsø N.f. Oksbøl
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2015-05-22 Kalløgrå N.f. Sakskøbing
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2015-07-01 Gedser Odde
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2015-07-24 Majbølle Nor, NØ-Lolland
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2015-07-12 Fladet v. Tårs NV.f. Sakskøbing
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2015-05-08 Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2019-09-02 Gedser Odde
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2015-05-22 Kalløgrå N.f. Sakskøbing
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2016-01-29 Lejodde N.f. Korsør
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2015-07-20 Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, V.f. Glumsø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2015-04-09 Haslev Orned, Haslev
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2020-02-12 Gedehaven V. f. Skælskør
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2015-08-09 Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, V.f. Glumsø
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2019-06-10 Søen S.f. Tempelkrog SØ.f Holbæk
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2015-05-14 Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2015-05-26 Hovvig Ø.f. Nykøbing S.
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2015-05-14 Rejnstrup Holme, Tystrup-Bavelse V.f. Glumsø
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2015-05-14 Rejnstrup Holme, Tystrup-Bavelse V.f. Glumsø
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2015-06-09 Kalløgrå N.f. Sakskøbing
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2015-05-11 Hestholm, Skjern Å
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2012-10-28 Gedser Odde
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2015-05-12 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2015-05-14 Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2015-05-15 Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2014-01-01 Gedser Odde
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2015-05-16 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2015-11-02 Lund Havn på Sydstevns
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2015-05-11 Falbækvejs marker V.f. Skjern
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2016-07-15 Tystrup Sø, sydl. del SØ.f. Sorø
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2015-05-26 Sanddobberne NØ f. Kalundborg
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2020-04-23 Tystrup Sø sydl. del S. f. Sorø
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2015-05-14 Sorø Sø
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2015-06-28 Stigsnæs Vejle SØ. f. Skælskør
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2018-05-25 Tystrup Sø, sydl. del SØ.f. Sorø
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2014-04-27 Gedser Odde
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2018-09-24 Klint Havn, Nordvest-Sjælland
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2012-07-22 Gedser Odde
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2015-09-16 Sanddobberne NØ f. Kalundborg
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2020-11-20 Klintebjerg NV. f. Nykøbing S.
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2015-12-15 Korshage, NØ f. Rørvig
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2013-08-24 Gedser Odde
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2019-02-22 Gniben, Sjællands Odde
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2012-01-08 Gedser Odde
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2015-05-18 Feddet v. Præstø
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2013-10-25 Gedser Odde
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2018-09-24 Klint Havn, Nordvest-Sjælland
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2018-09-24 Klint Havn, Nordvest-Sjælland
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2016-10-29 Gniben, Sjællands Odde
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2018-06-18 Tystrup Sø, sydl. del SØ.f. Sorø
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2017-05-10 Haslev
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2012-05-30 Gedser Odde
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2015-05-31 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2015-05-11 Skjern Enge, SV.f. Skjern
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2015-05-15 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2015-07-01 Gedser Odde
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2020-04-28 Klæggrav v. Kammerslusen V. f. Ribe
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2015-05-22 Gedser Odde
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2015-05-06 Feddet v. Præstø
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2016-01-03 Porsmose, Holmegårds Mose SV.f. Haslev
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2015-05-20 Feddet v. Præstø
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2015-05-31 Tybjerg Skov
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2015-05-16 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2015-09-09 Gødstrup Engsø SV. f. Haslev
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2014-08-24 Gedser Odde
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2015-05-12 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2015-09-28 Feddet v. Præstø
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2015-05-15 Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2015-10-01 Gedser Odde
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2015-05-16 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2015-01-18 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2015-02-03 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2016-03-31 Møns Fyr, Øst-Møn.
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2015-08-09 Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, V.f. Glumsø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2021-05-19 Bøtø Enge, Syd-Falster
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2015-05-15 Hesede Skov S.f. Haslev
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2016-02-09 Stoksbjerg, Skuderløse SV.f. Haslev
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2015-05-18 Skuderløse SV.f. Haslev
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-09-14 Gedser Odde
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2015-09-10 Bøtø Nor N.f. Gedser
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2015-07-01 Bøtø Nor N.f. Gedser
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2016-10-20 Tranemosen S.f. Haslev
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2015-05-20 Feddet v. Præstø
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2021-05-20 Tornelund V.f. Haslev
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2015-10-26 Gedser Odde
307 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2019-07-27 Spidsbjerg Hede, sydl. Rømø
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2020-06-16 Stigsnæs Vejle S. f. Skælskør
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2015-05-16 Stoksbjerg v. Hesede Skov SV.f. Haslev
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2015-01-02 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2015-05-12 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2020-04-24 Aversi V. f. Haslev
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2015-09-16 Flasken v. Reersø N.f. Korsør
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2015-05-12 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2015-05-12 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2016-01-26 Røsnæs NV.f. Kalundborg
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2015-01-02 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2019-09-06 Bjerringbro
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2015-05-31 Tybjerg Skov
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2015-05-25 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2015-05-16 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2017-05-21 Hallenslev Mose SV.f. Tissø
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2020-05-09 Røsnæs-spidsen NV. f. Kalundborg
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2015-05-19 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2019-11-07 Melby Overdrev N.f. Frederiksværk
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2015-05-15 Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2015-05-14 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2015-05-13 Lagunen V.f. Haslev
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2015-05-15 Paradishaven, Hesede Skov S.f. Haslev
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2015-05-02 Stoksbjerg v. Hesede Skov SV.f. Haslev
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2015-10-04 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2015-04-26 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2015-03-26 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2020-06-07 Rejnstrup Holme, Tystrup-Bavelse Sø NV. f. Næstved
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2015-05-14 Torpet Mose V.f. Ringsted
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2015-05-14 Torpet Mose V.f. Ringsted
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2015-05-31 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2015-05-15 Gisselfeld S.f. Haslev
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2015-05-11 Skænken Sø, Skjern Å, S.f. Skjern
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2017-05-21 Hallenslev Mose SV.f. Tissø
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2015-05-12 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2015-05-16 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2015-04-27 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2015-05-01 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2016-03-31 Ålebæk Strand, NØ-Møn
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2015-01-06 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2015-05-15 Kongsted-Borup SØ.f. Haslev
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2017-01-08 Hesede Skov S.f. Haslev
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2015-05-26 Sorø v. Sorø Sø
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2015-05-18 Stoksbjerg v. Hesede Skov SV.f. Haslev
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2015-05-31 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2016-04-27 Tornelund V.f. Haslev
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2015-05-12 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2020-02-18 Køge Sydstrand
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2015-05-15 Bavelse gods V.f. Glumsø
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2015-01-01 Gedser Odde
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2015-05-12 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2015-10-24 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2015-05-15 Paradishaven, Hesede Skov S.f. Haslev
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2015-05-16 Stoksbjerg v. Hesede Skov SV.f. Haslev
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2015-05-28 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2015-06-09 Suserup Skov S.f. Sorø
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2015-05-29 Gedehave, SV.f. Skælskør
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2015-05-12 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2015-05-14 Tamosen, Tystrup Sø S.f. Sorø
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2019-10-08 Englerupgård S.f. Ringsted
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2015-05-11 Klæggrav N.f. Kammerslusen V.f. Ribe
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2015-11-02 Blåbæk Møller S.f. Faxe
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2015-05-26 Rørvig NØ.f. Nykøbing S.
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2020-04-23 Tornelund V.f. Haslev
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2015-01-21 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2015-05-26 Hallenslev Mose S.f. Tissø
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2016-03-26 Feddet ml. Faxe og Præstø
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2020-04-24 Tornelund V.f. Haslev
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2015-05-18 Porsmose, Holmegårds Mose, SV.f. Haslev
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2014-08-29 Hesede Skov S.f. Haslev
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2020-03-27 Porsmose, Holmegårds Mose
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2015-11-02 Lund Havn på Sydstevns
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2015-05-18 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2015-10-04 Tybjerg Skov V.f. Haslev
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2015-11-12 Bromølle Kro V.f. Tissø
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2020-04-24 Tornelund V.f. Haslev
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2015-06-09 Majbølle Nor, NØ-Lolland
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2015-05-18 Broksø V.f. Haslev
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2021-01-15 Gedser Odde
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2015-05-15 Tystrup Sø, sydlige del, Ø.f. Glumsø
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2015-11-25 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2015-11-05 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2016-12-28 Englerupgård S,.f. Ringsted
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2015-09-28 Feddet v. Præstø
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2020-04-24 Tornelund V.f. Haslev
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2015-09-24 Gedser Odde
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2016-02-29 Ordrup Næs NØ.f. Kalundborg
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2015-05-11 Falbækvejs marker V.f. Skjern
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2015-05-12 Tornelund, V.f. Haslev
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2015-05-14 Sorø Sø
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer