Danish Ædelarter

Simon Langvad Græsbøll Iversen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Simon Langvad Græsbøll Iversens ticks

This is Simon Langvad Græsbøll Iversens Danske Ædelarter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2021-02-28 Knaplund (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2019-06-05 Sejs
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2017-07-23 Lumsås
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2019-05-19 Dragsmur
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2019-06-06 Brassø
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2018-12-10 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2017-12-11 Borre Sø
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2018-10-03 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
13 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2018-12-10 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2018-12-25 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2017-07-24 Mose syd for Fyns Hoved
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2020-04-21 Råsted
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2018-03-27 Borre Sø
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2021-01-03 Kongensbro Råstofgrav
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2019-05-11 Kammerslusen
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2021-04-20 Blåvands Huk (Varde Kommune)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2018-10-03 Paderup Mose
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2018-12-10 Sminge Sø
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2020-04-06 Sminge Sø
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2018-03-13 Borre Sø
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2020-03-18 Borre Sø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2017-12-28 Julsø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2021-05-17 Blåvands Huk (Varde Kommune)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2019-03-29 Færge Odden-Aarhus
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2018-03-13 Borre Sø
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2019-08-16 Nørre Vorupør
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2017-11-10 Borre Sø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2017-12-24 Borre Sø
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2017-12-06 Borre Sø
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2017-07-24 Fyns Hoved
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2020-05-22 Fyrvej, Skagen
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2017-07-15 Borre Sø
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2017-07-29 Alling
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2018-08-05 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2019-11-16 Knudsø
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2017-07-09 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2018-03-26 Porskær, Gudenå
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2017-12-23 Borre Sø
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2017-08-08 Føns Vang
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2019-04-29 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2017-12-09 Borre Sø
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2018-04-30 Borre Sø
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2017-08-08 Føns Vang
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2020-04-17 Godthåb Høje
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2021-07-11 Kongensbro Råstofgrave (Silkeborg)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2018-03-26 Hårup (Silkeborg)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2019-09-15 Borre Sø
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2020-10-12 Nyeng
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2017-07-24 Horseklint
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2018-04-20 Skejby (Aarhus)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2021-05-07 Blåvands Huk (Varde Kommune)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2017-07-24 Mejlø
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2017-07-24 Fyns Hoved
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2020-10-01 Draget, Skibsted Fjord
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2020-07-15 Blåvands Huk
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2021-03-27 Blåvands Huk
122 Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2021-07-25 Blåvands Huk
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2021-07-29 Ulvedybet
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2020-09-27 Hvide Sande
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2017-07-24 Fyns Hoved
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2019-10-10 Hvidbjerg Strand, Blåvand
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2021-07-29 Ulvedybet
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2018-03-20 Hårup Sande
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2020-10-13 Grønningen
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2018-10-12 Sejs Hede
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 0217-07-09 Borre Sø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2020-08-29 Hasle (Aarhus)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2018-08-05 Borre Sø
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2020-10-10 Skjern Enge
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2021-05-02 Blåvands Huk (Varde Kommune)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2020-07-19 Klitmøller
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2020-02-29 Margrethe Kog
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2017-07-15 Borre Sø
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2017-07-24 Fyns Hoved
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2020-08-16 Blåvands Huk
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2020-07-24 Fyns Hoved
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2021-04-19 Blåvands Huk (Varde Kommune)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2018-08-14 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2019-08-16 Nørre Vorupør
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2021-05-09 Blåvands Huk (Varde Kommune)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2021-05-10 Blåvands Huk (Varde Kommune)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2021-03-14 Blåvands Huk
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2020-07-31 Færge Odden-Aarhus
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2020-07-09 Borre Sø
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2020-08-08 Agger Tange
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2021-04-12 Blåvands Huk (Varde Kommune)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2021-05-13 Grenen, Skagen
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2021-04-13 Blåvands Huk (Varde Kommune)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 2021-04-13 Blåvands Huk (Varde Kommune)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2017-08-09 Harrerenden
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2017-12-06 Borre Sø
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2019-04-22 Borre Sø
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2020-05-03 Porskær, Gudenå
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2021-02-24 HI-Park, Hammerum
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2018-08-14 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2018-06-04 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2017-07-15 Avnsø
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2017-12-18 Borre Sø
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2018-08-15 Sejs Hede
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2017-12-12 Bølling Sø (Silkeborg)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2020-09-22 Lystrup Rougsø
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2019-05-11 Enge ved Nr. Farup (Ribe)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2018-03-10 Borre Sø
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2018-07-30 Borre Sø
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2018-10-07 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2017-07-15 Borre Sø
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2021-03-03 Bukkær, Herning Kommune
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2018-01-21 Borre Sø
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2021-03-09 Klelund Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2018-03-26 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2020-10-14 Skallingen
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2018-06-04 Sejs Hede
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2017-08-16 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2018-02-06 Sejs Hede
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2017-07-28 Sejs Hede
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2017-06-24 Fyns Hoved
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2019-09-15 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2018-09-08 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2018-10-20 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2020-07-27 Skellerup, Linådalen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2018-10-26 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2017-08-19 Silkeborg Nordskov
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2017-07-29 Alling
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2017-12-09 Sejs Hede
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2017-12-09 Sejs Hede
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2018-09-21 Sejs Hede
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2017-07-29 Alling
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2018-11-07 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2017-08-19 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2017-08-19 Silkeborg Nordskov
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2017-07-30 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2021-03-01 Krogsande
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2018-03-26 Porskær, Gudenå
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2018-03-19 Sejs Hede
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2017-07-28 Sejs Hede
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2018-08-20 Julsø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2017-07-29 Alling
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2018-01-24 Silkeborg Langsø
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2018-05-26 Lilleheden Klitplantage
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2019-10-15 Tipmosen
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2018-04-22 Borre Sø
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2021-06-04 Kallesmærsk Hede
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2018-08-15 Borre Sø
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2019-06-10 Svejbæk (Silkeborg)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2020-07-27 Hårup (Silkeborg)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2020-07-27 Skellerup, Linådalen
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2020-06-02 Alken Enge
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2017-07-19 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2017-07-09 Borre Sø
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2017-07-07 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2018-05-05 Svejbæk (Silkeborg)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2020-04-10 Langskov, Hald Ege
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2017-08-26 Sejs Hede
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2017-08-19 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2017-08-19 Silkeborg Nordskov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2017-07-29 Alling
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2018-03-14 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2017-12-12 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2020-04-17 Sejs Hede
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2017-07-09 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2017-11-20 Åbyhøj (Aarhus)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2017-11-12 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2017-08-19 Silkeborg Nordskov
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2017-12-10 Sminge Sø
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2018-05-26 Lilleheden Klitplantage
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2017-07-15 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2020-05-16 Hyltebæk, Veng
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2019-05-19 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2020-04-20 Vestre Kirkegård (Aarhus Kommune)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2020-06-06 Byfogedskoven, Skagen
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2020-04-16 Hårup (Silkeborg)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2018-04-29 Nyløkke Skov
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2018-08-13 Sejs Hede
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2018-03-12 Sejs Hede
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2018-04-17 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2018-01-21 Millingbæk
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2017-12-27 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2017-07-09 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2017-08-19 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2018-05-10 Sejs Hede
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2018-02-20 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2017-07-15 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2021-06-04 Kallesmærsk Hede
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2018-01-22 Sejs Hede
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2017-07-28 Sejs Hede
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2019-12-02 Sejs Hede
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2019-10-25 Aarhus Havn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2017-07-09 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2017-11-10 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2017-11-10 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2017-07-15 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2017-07-28 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2019-03-17 Tørring
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2017-08-09 Harrerenden
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2018-01-17 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2018-03-10 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2018-02-26 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2017-12-17 Sejs Hede
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2017-08-19 Silkeborg Nordskov
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2017-07-24 Fyns Hoved
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2021-04-25 Blåvands Huk (Varde Kommune)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2017-11-11 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2020-10-13 Grønningen
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2021-03-05 Blåvands Huk
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2017-07-29 Alling
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2017-07-28 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2018-01-22 Sejs (Silkeborg Kommune)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer