Danish Year Species 2020 - Chronological

Stefan Sturup


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
231 2020-12-27 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Gjorslev marker (Stevns)
230 2020-12-25 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Søvang (Dragør)
229 2020-12-22 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Høve Strand (Odsherred)
228 2020-11-30 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Peblingesøen (København)
227 2020-11-15 Little Auk (Alle alle) Klintebjerg ved Klint (Odsherred)
226 2020-11-15 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Klint Sø (Odsherred)
225 2020-11-14 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Klint (Odsherred)
224 2020-11-10 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse (Lolland)
223 2020-11-10 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse (Lolland)
222 2020-11-10 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Rødbyhavn By og Færgeleje (Lolland)
221 2020-11-07 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde
220 2020-11-01 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
219 2020-11-01 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
218 2020-10-26 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
217 2020-10-26 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
216 2020-10-13 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
215 2020-10-13 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
214 2020-10-13 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
213 2020-09-26 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Ganløse Ore (Egedal)
212 2020-09-24 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Fælledparken (København)
211 2020-09-22 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Dragør Sydstrand (Dragør)
210 2020-09-14 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
209 2020-08-29 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
208 2020-08-17 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Kongelundsengene, del 2 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
207 2020-07-06 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
206 2020-07-01 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Damhussøen (København)
205 2020-06-27 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Trehøje i Mols Bjerge (Syddjurs)
204 2020-06-27 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Trehøje i Mols Bjerge (Syddjurs)
203 2020-06-25 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Søvang (Dragør)
202 2020-06-16 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
201 2020-06-16 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Aflandshage (Dragør)
200 2020-06-15 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Aflandshage (Dragør)
199 2020-06-12 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
198 2020-06-10 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Fælledparken (København)
197 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
196 2020-06-10 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
195 2020-06-08 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
194 2020-06-07 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Søvang (Dragør)
193 2020-06-06 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vigersted By (Ringsted)
192 2020-06-06 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Strøby (Stevns)
191 2020-06-06 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Vallensbæk Mose (Vallensbæk)
190 2020-06-06 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Ringebæk Sø (Brøndby)
189 2020-06-05 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
188 2020-06-01 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Klint (Odsherred)
187 2020-06-01 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Kofoeds Enge, del 1 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
186 2020-05-26 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Gundsølille (Roskilde)
185 2020-05-26 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Hvedstrup Enghave (Roskilde)
184 2020-05-23 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
183 2020-05-22 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
182 2020-05-22 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
181 2020-05-22 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
180 2020-05-21 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Amager Fælled (København)
179 2020-05-20 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
178 2020-05-20 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
177 2020-05-19 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Kongsholmparken (Albertslund)
176 2020-05-18 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Søvang (Dragør)
175 2020-05-17 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
174 2020-05-17 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
173 2020-05-17 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
172 2020-05-13 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
171 2020-05-13 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
170 2020-05-13 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
169 2020-05-13 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
168 2020-05-13 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
167 2020-05-13 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
166 2020-05-13 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled (København)
165 2020-05-10 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
164 2020-05-08 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Søvang (Dragør)
163 2020-05-07 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
162 2020-05-05 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Søvang (Dragør)
161 2020-05-05 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Søvang (Dragør)
160 2020-05-01 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
159 2020-05-01 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
158 2020-05-01 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
157 2020-05-01 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
156 2020-04-29 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Villahøj Sø, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
155 2020-04-28 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
154 2020-04-28 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Aflandshage (Dragør)
153 2020-04-28 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
152 2020-04-28 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
151 2020-04-28 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
150 2020-04-28 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
149 2020-04-25 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
148 2020-04-24 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Ullerup (Tårnby) (Tårnby)
147 2020-04-24 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Koklapperne, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
146 2020-04-24 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Koklapperne, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
145 2020-04-24 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
144 2020-04-23 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
143 2020-04-23 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Villahøj Sø, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
142 2020-04-23 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Villahøj Sø, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
141 2020-04-23 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Villahøj Sø, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
140 2020-04-23 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Pinseskoven, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
139 2020-04-21 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Aflandshage (Dragør)
138 2020-04-21 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Aflandshage (Dragør)
137 2020-04-21 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
136 2020-04-20 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Søvang (Dragør)
135 2020-04-18 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Søvang (Dragør)
134 2020-04-17 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Søvang (Dragør)
133 2020-04-17 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Klint (Odsherred)
132 2020-04-16 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Aflandshage (Dragør)
131 2020-04-14 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Aflandshage (Dragør)
130 2020-04-12 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
129 2020-04-12 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
128 2020-04-12 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
127 2020-04-12 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
126 2020-04-12 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Aflandshage (Dragør)
125 2020-04-12 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
124 2020-04-11 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Søvang (Dragør)
123 2020-04-07 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Søvang (Dragør)
122 2020-04-06 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Søvang (Dragør)
121 2020-04-06 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
120 2020-04-06 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
119 2020-04-05 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Søvang (Dragør)
118 2020-04-05 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
117 2020-04-05 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
116 2020-04-04 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Søvang (Dragør)
115 2020-04-02 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
114 2020-03-29 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Villahøj Sø, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
113 2020-03-27 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Søvang (Dragør)
112 2020-03-27 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Søvang (Dragør)
111 2020-03-26 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Dragør Sydstrand (Dragør)
110 2020-03-24 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
109 2020-03-24 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
108 2020-03-24 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
107 2020-03-24 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
106 2020-03-24 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
105 2020-03-23 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Søvang (Dragør)
104 2020-03-20 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Søvang (Dragør)
103 2020-03-19 Common Swift (Apus apus) Søvang (Dragør)
102 2020-03-19 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Søvang (Dragør)
101 2020-03-18 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
100 2020-03-18 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Køge Sydstrand (Køge)
99 2020-03-18 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø (Brøndby)
98 2020-03-18 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Holmesø (Brøndby)
97 2020-03-17 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Søvang (Dragør)
96 2020-03-17 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
95 2020-03-17 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
94 2020-03-17 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
93 2020-03-17 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Søvang (Dragør)
92 2020-03-16 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Dragør Sydstrand (Dragør)
91 2020-03-16 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Dragør Sydstrand (Dragør)
90 2020-03-16 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Dragør Sydstrand (Dragør)
89 2020-03-16 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Søvang (Dragør)
88 2020-03-16 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Søvang (Dragør)
87 2020-03-16 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Søvang (Dragør)
86 2020-03-16 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Søvang (Dragør)
85 2020-03-14 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Søvang (Dragør)
84 2020-03-14 Common Crane (Grus grus) Søvang (Dragør)
83 2020-03-14 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Søvang (Dragør)
82 2020-03-08 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Søvang (Dragør)
81 2020-03-04 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Søvang (Dragør)
80 2020-03-04 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Søvang (Dragør)
79 2020-03-04 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Søvang (Dragør)
78 2020-03-02 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Søvang (Dragør)
77 2020-02-16 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Klintebjerg ved Klint (Odsherred)
76 2020-02-16 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Klintebjerg ved Klint (Odsherred)
75 2020-02-16 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Klintebjerg ved Klint (Odsherred)
74 2020-02-16 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Klintebjerg ved Klint (Odsherred)
73 2020-02-16 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Klintebjerg ved Klint (Odsherred)
72 2020-02-16 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Kelstrup Enge (Odsherred)
71 2020-02-16 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Grevinge (Odsherred)
70 2020-02-16 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Grevinge (Odsherred)
69 2020-02-16 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Klintebjerg ved Klint (Odsherred)
68 2020-02-16 Razorbill (Alca torda) Klintebjerg ved Klint (Odsherred)
67 2020-02-14 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Peblingesøen (København)
66 2020-02-08 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Søvang (Dragør)
65 2020-02-08 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Søvang (Dragør)
64 2020-02-08 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Søvang (Dragør)
63 2020-02-08 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Søvang (Dragør)
62 2020-02-08 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Søvang (Dragør)
61 2020-01-26 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
60 2020-01-26 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Kongelundsstranden (del 1-3) (Dragør)
59 2020-01-26 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
58 2020-01-26 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Kongelunden (skovområdet del 1-4) (Dragør)
57 2020-01-20 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Fælledparken (København)
56 2020-01-20 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Fælledparken (København)
55 2020-01-20 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Fælledparken (København)
54 2020-01-16 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
53 2020-01-16 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
52 2020-01-16 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Rådvaddam til Stampedam (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
51 2020-01-16 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
50 2020-01-12 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Søvang (Dragør)
49 2020-01-11 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
48 2020-01-11 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
47 2020-01-11 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
46 2020-01-11 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
45 2020-01-11 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
44 2020-01-11 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
43 2020-01-11 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
42 2020-01-11 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
41 2020-01-11 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Søvang (Dragør)
40 2020-01-11 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Søvang (Dragør)
39 2020-01-11 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
38 2020-01-07 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Fælledparken (København)
37 2020-01-07 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Fælledparken (København)
36 2020-01-07 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Fælledparken (København)
35 2020-01-07 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Fælledparken (København)
34 2020-01-07 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Fælledparken (København)
33 2020-01-07 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Fælledparken (København)
32 2020-01-07 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Fælledparken (København)
31 2020-01-05 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Ullerup (Tårnby) (Tårnby)
30 2020-01-05 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Søvang (Dragør)
29 2020-01-05 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Søvang (Dragør)
28 2020-01-04 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Søvang (Dragør)
27 2020-01-04 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Søvang (Dragør)
26 2020-01-04 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Søvang (Dragør)
25 2020-01-01 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Søvang (Dragør)
24 2020-01-01 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Søvang (Dragør)
23 2020-01-01 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Søvang (Dragør)
22 2020-01-01 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Søvang (Dragør)
21 2020-01-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Søvang (Dragør)
20 2020-01-01 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Søvang (Dragør)
19 2020-01-01 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Søvang (Dragør)
18 2020-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Søvang (Dragør)
17 2020-01-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Søvang (Dragør)
16 2020-01-01 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Søvang (Dragør)
15 2020-01-01 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Søvang (Dragør)
14 2020-01-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Søvang (Dragør)
13 2020-01-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) Søvang (Dragør)
12 2020-01-01 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Søvang (Dragør)
11 2020-01-01 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Søvang (Dragør)
10 2020-01-01 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Søvang (Dragør)
9 2020-01-01 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Søvang (Dragør)
8 2020-01-01 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Søvang (Dragør)
7 2020-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Søvang (Dragør)
6 2020-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Søvang (Dragør)
5 2020-01-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Søvang (Dragør)
4 2020-01-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Søvang (Dragør)
3 2020-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Søvang (Dragør)
2 2020-01-01 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Søvang (Dragør)
1 2020-01-01 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Søvang (Dragør)
Annoncer