DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Rasmus Turin


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
421 2022-02-13 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø sø
2021
420 2021-10-18 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Vidå sluse
2020
419 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed, Lolland
418 2020-11-01 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat odde
417 2020-10-23 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøen, Vestamager
416 2020-10-13 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Tipmosen, Blåvand
415 2020-06-13 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft færgehavn
414 2020-06-10 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
413 2020-04-15 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Busemarke mose
2019
412 2019-11-10 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) Gentofte sø
411 2019-10-20 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen, Blåvand
410 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
2018
409 2018-08-17 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen
408 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
407 2018-02-17 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Eskebjerg vesterlyng
2017
406 2017-10-05 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Hundested havn
405 2017-08-20 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Værneengene
404 2017-06-05 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Vest-Lolland
2016
403 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje havn
402 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Stubben
401 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø nor
400 2016-06-21 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bøtø Nor
399 2016-06-03 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø
2015
398 2015-08-29 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Grenen, Skagen
2014
397 2014-01-04 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gram
2013
396 2013-11-04 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilleleje by
395 2013-06-08 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Grenen, Skagen
394 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvand
393 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke mose
392 2013-04-24 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bøjden nor
2012
391 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
390 2012-09-16 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Gedser odde
2011
389 2011-11-12 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals havn
388 2011-11-11 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde havn
387 2011-10-20 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
386 2011-09-09 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Grønningen, Blåvand
385 2011-08-20 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Blåvandshug
384 2011-05-21 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Bøtø nor
2010
383 2010-07-07 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørpinge
382 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbækvig
381 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen
380 2010-03-14 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde vig
379 2010-02-17 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand sø
2009
378 2009-10-12 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvandshug
377 2009-05-14 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Ishøj strand
376 2009-05-06 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Susåen ved Skelby
2008
375 2008-08-18 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Grenen, Skagen
374 2008-06-16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Damhussøen
373 2008-06-01 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav mose
2007
372 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
371 2007-09-01 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Grenen, Skagen
370 2007-08-30 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Skagen havn
369 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen, Møn
368 2007-06-01 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Grenen, Skagen
367 2007-05-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
2006
366 2006-12-31 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø havn
365 2006-10-16 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
364 2006-08-03 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Sydals
363 2006-07-30 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Sneum Engsø
362 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør
361 2006-04-18 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkerup
360 2006-04-02 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand
359 2006-04-02 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
358 2006-03-01 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum
357 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings ø
2005
356 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle revle.
2004
355 2004-11-07 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev mose
354 2004-07-11 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk klitsø, Rømø
2003
353 2003-10-06 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Roskilde fjord
352 2003-06-26 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Filsø
351 2003-06-13 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værneengene
350 2003-06-13 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Værneengene
349 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser
348 2003-05-18 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Butterstien, Skagen
347 2003-04-23 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane sø
346 2003-04-15 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Skjern enge
2002
345 2002-10-30 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Gilleleje
344 2002-10-14 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Raghammer odde, Bornholm
343 2002-07-31 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Porsmosen
342 2002-06-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vestamager
341 2002-05-05 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Stege slambassiner, Møn
2001
340 2001-10-02 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Vestamager
339 2001-07-24 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Lykkesby enge
338 2001-06-15 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Tissø
337 2001-06-11 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
2000
336 2000-08-10 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ølsemagle revle
335 2000-07-20 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Saltholm
334 2000-07-01 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg sø
333 2000-05-16 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Vallensbæk mose
1999
332 1999-11-03 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Fortunens Indelukke
331 1999-09-27 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilleleje
1998
330 1998-11-25 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Tipperne
329 1998-09-19 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kongelundsstranden
328 1998-08-15 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) Gulstav mose
327 1998-03-17 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk
1997
326 1997-10-19 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Christiansø
325 1997-09-07 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemagle revle
324 1997-08-03 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby mose
323 1997-07-05 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Køge sydstrand
322 1997-06-10 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Stevns
321 1997-04-28 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg engsø
1996
320 1996-10-07 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Sundby, Amager
319 1996-09-14 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Damhussøen
318 1996-07-02 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Stevns klint
317 1996-05-25 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Christiansø
316 1996-02-08 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Ølsemagle revle
1995
315 1995-11-13 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Ove sø
314 1995-08-10 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemagle revle
1994
313 1994-10-07 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvand
312 1994-10-06 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand
1993
311 1993-11-10 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Sydamager
310 1993-09-27 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Møllekrog, Esrum sø
309 1993-09-15 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Stege, Møn
308 1993-06-20 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Østmøn
1992
307 1992-05-26 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
1991
306 1991-12-12 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
305 1991-11-06 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Gilleleje havn
304 1991-10-30 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Christiansø
303 1991-10-22 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Christiansø
302 1991-08-09 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Fællesfolden, Reersø
301 1991-07-06 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Åbenrå
300 1991-07-05 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Rømø
299 1991-07-05 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Tønder
298 1991-05-18 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Skagen
297 1991-05-15 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern enge
1990
296 1990-05-29 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Hald sø
295 1990-05-29 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vesløs vejle
294 1990-05-29 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Agger tange
293 1990-02-13 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Nr. Vorupør
1989
292 1989-12-10 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Hundeted havn
291 1989-10-14 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bøtø nor
290 1989-08-11 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge losseplads
1988
289 1988-06-05 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Hegnede bugt, Møn
288 1988-01-14 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Snevris
1987
287 1987-11-02 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Ishøj strand
286 1987-10-19 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Christiansø
285 1987-10-19 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Christiansø
284 1987-01-04 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov
1986
283 1986-12-28 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Kongelundsstranden
282 1986-10-01 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Ølsemagle revle
281 1986-05-12 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Skagen
280 1986-05-12 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Skagen
279 1986-05-10 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Skagen
278 1986-05-04 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen
277 1986-02-22 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Gilleleje havn
1985
276 1985-11-02 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Kongelundsstranden
275 1985-10-12 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Gilleleje
274 1985-07-05 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Lyngby kirke
273 1985-07-03 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
272 1985-07-02 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Bygholmdæmningen
271 1985-06-28 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Lakolk sø, Rømø
270 1985-06-26 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Frøslev mose
269 1985-06-26 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Rudbøl
268 1985-06-25 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Søgård skov
267 1985-05-27 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Nyord, Møn
266 1985-05-21 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Rungsted
265 1985-05-19 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
264 1985-05-18 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
263 1985-05-17 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Skagen
262 1985-05-13 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Esrum sø
261 1985-04-14 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Nielstrup sø
1984
260 1984-05-19 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Gilleleje
259 1984-04-29 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kongelunden
258 1984-02-03 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Tårbæk
257 1984-02-02 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Thorsminde
1983
256 1983-10-20 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Gilleleje
255 1983-10-20 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Gilleleje
254 1983-10-20 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Gilleleje
253 1983-10-19 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilleleje
252 1983-10-19 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Gilleleje
251 1983-09-07 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Gilleleje
250 1983-06-16 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Gribskov
249 1983-06-02 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Liselund, Møn
248 1983-06-01 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Møn
247 1983-06-01 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Møn
246 1983-05-25 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Sjælsø
245 1983-05-23 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Hellebæk
244 1983-05-23 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Hellebæk
243 1983-05-21 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
242 1983-05-20 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Skagen
241 1983-05-20 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Skagen
240 1983-05-14 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Skagen
239 1983-05-14 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Skagen
238 1983-05-13 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
237 1983-05-12 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Skagen
236 1983-03-20 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Gilleleje
235 1983-03-19 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Utterslev mose
234 1983-03-12 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Hellebæk
233 1983-01-31 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Gilleleje
232 1983-01-31 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Gilleleje
231 1983-01-31 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gurre sø
230 1983-01-29 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Holmegårds mose
229 1983-01-22 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gilleleje
228 1983-01-22 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Gilleleje
227 1983-01-09 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Gilleleje
226 1983-01-09 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Gilleleje
1982
225 1982-12-30 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Tisvilde hegn
224 1982-11-20 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Gilleleje
223 1982-10-10 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Kongelundsstranden
222 1982-08-22 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Vestamager
221 1982-08-21 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Ølsemagle revle
220 1982-08-20 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ishøj strand
219 1982-08-08 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Vallø slotspark
218 1982-07-26 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle revle
217 1982-05-16 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Nyord, Møn
216 1982-05-15 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Hellebæk
215 1982-04-24 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Utterslev mose
214 1982-03-28 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Gilleleje
213 1982-03-21 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Gilleleje
212 1982-02-28 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Stubben
211 1982-02-22 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Islands brygge
210 1982-01-31 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Gilleleje
209 1982-01-19 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gilleleje havn
208 1982-01-10 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje havn
1981
207 1981-12-21 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Stubben
206 1981-12-15 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Sortedamssøen
205 1981-12-12 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Tisvilde hegn
204 1981-12-12 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Tisvilde hegn
203 1981-11-21 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Gilleleje
202 1981-11-21 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Gilleleje
201 1981-11-14 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Gilleleje
200 1981-11-14 Razorbill (Alca torda) Gilleleje
199 1981-11-14 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Gilleleje
198 1981-10-25 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Ishøj strand
197 1981-10-03 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Kyndby vig
196 1981-09-17 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Utterslev mose
195 1981-07-24 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Jægerspris Nordskov
194 1981-07-23 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Ishøj
193 1981-06-02 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Trylleskoven
192 1981-05-26 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Ishøj strand
191 1981-05-26 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Ishøj strand
190 1981-05-10 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Gilleleje
189 1981-05-10 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Gilleleje
188 1981-05-10 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Gilleleje
187 1981-05-09 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Gilleleje
186 1981-05-08 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Gilleleje
185 1981-05-08 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Gilleleje
184 1981-05-06 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Tjæregade, Sydhavnen
183 1981-04-26 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Utterslev mose
1980
182 1980-12-05 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Valbyparken
181 1980-09-14 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Selsø sø
180 1980-08-26 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Utterslev mose
179 1980-08-26 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Utterslev mose
178 1980-08-14 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Utterslev mose
177 1980-08-05 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Tisvilde
176 1980-08-02 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Tisvilde hegn
175 1980-07-21 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Keldsnor
174 1980-07-21 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Keldsnor
173 1980-07-20 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Svendborg
172 1980-07-17 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Kyndby vig
171 1980-06-07 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Kongelunden
170 1980-06-07 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Kongelunden
169 1980-05-28 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Utterslev mose
168 1980-05-17 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Sømerskov
167 1980-05-11 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Selsø sø
166 1980-05-11 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Selsø sø
165 1980-05-11 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Selsø sø
164 1980-05-11 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Selsø sø
163 1980-04-29 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Kagsmosen
162 1980-04-16 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev mose
161 1980-04-13 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Utterslev mose
160 1980-04-05 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Sømerskov
159 1980-04-04 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Selsø sø
158 1980-03-29 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Sømerskov
157 1980-02-10 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Utterslev mose
156 1980-01-02 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Utterslev mose
1979
155 1979-11-17 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Utterslev mose
154 1979-11-11 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Tissø
153 1979-11-03 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Kyndby vig
152 1979-09-08 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Selsø sø
151 1979-09-08 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Selsø sø
150 1979-09-08 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Selsø sø
149 1979-08-03 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Sømerskov
148 1979-05-11 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Sømerskov
147 1979-05-11 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Sømerskov
146 1979-04-22 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Kongelunden
145 1979-04-22 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Kongelunden
144 1979-04-22 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Kongelunden
143 1979-04-14 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Selsø sø
142 1979-04-14 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Selsø sø
141 1979-04-14 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Selsø sø
140 1979-04-07 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Jægerspris Nordskov
139 1979-03-28 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Kongelunden
138 1979-02-18 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Tisvilde hegn
137 1979-02-18 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Hundested havn
136 1979-02-18 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Hundested havn
135 1979-02-18 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Hundested havn
134 1979-02-18 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Hundested havn
133 1979-02-18 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Hundested havn
132 1979-02-18 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Hundested havn
131 1979-02-18 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Hundested havn
Annoncer