DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Allan Haagensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
421 2022-02-13 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø Sø (S)
2021
420 2021-11-20 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Børstrup Hage (S)
419 2021-10-18 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvands Huk (RB)
418 2021-07-05 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethekog Syd (SJ)
417 2021-06-26 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
416 2021-03-04 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Arninge, Lolland (LF)
2020
415 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Lalandia-Dragsminde Sluse, Lolland (LF)
414 2020-11-07 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde (B)
413 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejby Strand (S)
412 2020-10-13 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Tipmosen, Ho (RB)
411 2020-06-27 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Pletvej 4 nær Hygum Nor, Lemvig (RK)
410 2020-06-18 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Fyrhave (LF)
409 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn (ÅH)
408 2020-04-14 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Busemarke Mose (M)
407 2020-02-27 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Kysten ved Sandflugtsplantagen, Rørvig (S)
2019
406 2019-11-10 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) Gentofte Sø (S)
405 2019-10-19 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen, Ho (RB)
404 2019-10-15 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Mosen, Blåvand (RB)
403 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Russerbakkevej, Tornby Klitplantage (NJ)
402 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum Digesø (RB)
2018
401 2018-12-28 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Sundstrup (NJ)
400 2018-10-15 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Mandø (SJ)
399 2018-08-15 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Skagens Gren (NJ)
2017
398 2017-09-24 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Ballum Forland (SJ)
397 2017-08-19 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Tipperne (RK)
2016
396 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Havn (S)
395 2016-10-15 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Stubben, København (S)
394 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø Nor, Falster (LF)
393 2016-05-05 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Vestamager (S)
2015
392 2015-10-21 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Vest for Mandø By, Mandø (RB)
391 2015-08-09 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger Tange (NJ)
390 2015-05-14 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Grusgrav v. Krogsgård (RB)
2014
389 2014-10-14 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) St. Enders Kapel, Grønningen, Blåvand (RB)
388 2014-09-14 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Maglemosen, Vedbæk (S)
387 2014-06-01 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Sneum Digesø (RB)
386 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø (RB)
385 2014-03-06 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Havet ud for Ålebæk Strand (M)
2013
384 2013-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm Havn (NJ)
383 2013-12-22 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden, Gram (SJ)
382 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvands Huk (RB)
381 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke Mose (M)
380 2013-03-03 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand Strand, Blåvand (RB)
2012
379 2012-11-24 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
378 2012-11-09 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø (ÅH)
377 2012-09-15 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Gedser Fyrhave, Falster (LF)
376 2012-03-02 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby Havn (NJ)
2011
375 2011-10-22 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø (RB)
374 2011-09-09 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Mærsk Vase, Grønningen (RB)
373 2011-07-05 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Lundemosen, Keldsnor Fyr, Langeland (F)
372 2011-05-21 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Bøtø Nor, Falster (LF)
371 2011-05-04 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Stauningsø (S)
2010
370 2010-10-09 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Vesterhave, Gedser (LF)
369 2010-08-25 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje (S)
368 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Mølleparken, Skørping (NJ)
367 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbæk Vig (S)
366 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Vestamager (S)
365 2010-02-17 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Udløb af Brabrand Sø til Århus Å (ÅH)
2009
364 2009-05-05 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Susåen ved Gunderslevholm, Skelby (S)
2008
363 2008-09-26 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Hellebæk Avlsgård (S)
362 2008-05-29 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose, Langeland (F)
361 2008-05-23 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Sydslugen, Blåvand (RB)
360 2008-05-21 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) "Stalden", Bøjlevejen nær Batterivej, Skagen (NJ)
359 2008-04-13 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn, Nord (RB)
2007
358 2007-12-28 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Fiskerihavn (RB)
357 2007-11-03 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje (S)
356 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen, Ulvshale (M)
355 2007-06-03 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) "Sylviastien", Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
2006
354 2006-11-30 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Søholt Gods (LF)
353 2006-11-12 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Børstrup Hage (Plateauet ud for Vibehusvej), Gilleleje (S)
352 2006-08-22 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Gjorslev, Stevns (S)
351 2006-08-05 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Pøl, Als (SJ)
350 2006-07-30 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Forland, Sneum Sluse (RB)
349 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Færgeindsejling, Helsingør Havn (S)
348 2006-05-26 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Hejresøen, Vestamager (S)
347 2006-05-17 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Tarp Enge (RB)
346 2006-04-18 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Munkeruphave, Munkerup (S)
345 2006-03-19 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand ved Ishuset (RB)
344 2006-03-19 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand ved Ishuset (RB)
343 2006-03-01 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum Gadekær + Skodsborgvej, Nærum (S)
342 2006-02-19 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Guldborgsund ved Hasseløvej, Nykøbing Falster (LF)
341 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø (S)
2005
340 2005-10-16 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Mandehoved, Stevns (S)
339 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
338 2005-08-02 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Vesterenge, Skjern Enge (RK)
337 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Forland Nord for Sneum Sluse (RB)
336 2005-05-30 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Skallingen (RB)
335 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø (SJ)
2004
334 2004-11-08 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Grønnemose Allé, Utterslev Mose (S)
333 2004-09-05 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Bøgeskov Havn, Stevns (S)
332 2004-09-03 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) Flyndersø, Korshage, Rørvig (S)
331 2004-08-14 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø (SJ)
330 2004-06-22 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg Engsø (S)
2003
329 2003-11-02 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Hovvig, Rørvig (S)
328 2003-08-06 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø, Korsør (S)
327 2003-07-24 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Lille Vildmose fra Smidie (NJ)
326 2003-06-07 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Øst for Oksbøl (RB)
325 2003-06-06 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene (RK)
324 2003-06-06 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Sydvest for Gram (SJ)
323 2003-06-03 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) nær Vestbirk (ÅH)
322 2003-05-27 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sølsted Mose (SJ)
321 2003-05-22 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Kraptårnet, Bygholm Vejle (NJ)
320 2003-04-21 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Tvorup Hul (NJ)
2002
319 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene (RK)
318 2002-04-21 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Nord for Tane Sø, Kærgård (RB)
317 2002-04-21 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Nord for Tane Sø, Kærgård (RB)
2001
316 2001-10-20 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Klintebjerg, Klint (S)
315 2001-10-02 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen, Vestamager (S)
314 2001-03-17 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Grødbyvejen (B)
2000
313 2000-10-23 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Mindelunden, Højerup, Stevns (S)
312 2000-08-15 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
311 2000-08-10 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
310 2000-07-24 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Løkkeby Enge, Langeland (F)
309 2000-06-29 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Langørevej, Saltrup, Søborg Sø (S)
308 2000-05-14 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kjelst Grusgrav, Oxbøl (RB)
307 2000-02-19 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Skovshoved Havn (S)
1999
306 1999-11-14 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Køge Nordstrand (S)
305 1999-11-02 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Fortunens Indelukke, Jægersborg Dyrehave (S)
304 1999-10-24 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Nakkehoved Fyr (S)
303 1999-10-17 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bøtø Nor, Falster (LF)
302 1999-10-10 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Skånjevejen, Spodsbjerg (S)
301 1999-09-26 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
300 1999-08-20 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
299 1999-07-15 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Præstø Fed (S)
298 1999-06-04 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Bøtø Nor, Falster (LF)
297 1999-05-25 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Bøtø Nor, Falster (LF)
1998
296 1998-09-19 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kongelundsstranden, Amager (S)
295 1998-08-10 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Ved Kongsgård, Røsnæs (S)
1997
294 1997-07-14 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Tissø (S)
293 1997-07-06 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Køge Sydstrand (S)
292 1997-05-25 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Bøgebjergvej, Østmøn (M)
291 1997-05-25 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Ved Kobbelgården, Busemarke Mose (M)
290 1997-04-26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø (S)
1996
289 1996-08-24 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
288 1996-08-18 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Damhussøen (S)
287 1996-08-01 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Hegnede Bugt (M)
286 1996-07-05 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Stevns Kridtbrud (S)
285 1996-05-24 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Ålebæk Strand (M)
284 1996-05-24 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Ishøj Strand (S)
1995
283 1995-11-19 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Gunderslev Holm (S)
282 1995-10-21 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Højerup, Stevns (S)
281 1995-10-20 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Ved Vibehusvej, Gilleleje (S)
280 1995-09-21 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Ishøj Strand (S)
279 1995-09-20 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Højerup, Stevns (S)
278 1995-08-10 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
277 1995-08-06 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Majbølle Nor, Lolland (LF)
276 1995-07-27 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Borreby Mose (S)
275 1995-06-18 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Ved Hjortekærsvej, Lyngby (S)
274 1995-04-23 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Busene Haver (M)
273 1995-03-04 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Bakkendrup, Tissø (S)
1994
272 1994-08-03 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
271 1994-06-05 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Sømosen, Ballerup (S)
270 1994-05-01 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Ved Kongelundskroen, Amager (S)
269 1994-05-01 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Brøndby Strand (S)
1993
268 1993-09-18 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Stevns Klint (S)
267 1993-09-12 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Jordbassinerne, Stege (M)
266 1993-08-26 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Søndersø, Værløse (S)
265 1993-05-07 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Mandemarke Bakker (M)
264 1993-05-07 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli) Mandemarke Bakker (M)
263 1993-05-04 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Ved Pederstrup, Ballerup (S)
1992
262 1992-08-16 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
261 1992-04-05 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Søndersø, Værløse (S)
1991
260 1991-12-27 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Mosede Havn (S)
259 1991-12-14 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Fredriksværk (S)
258 1991-11-14 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Kongens Have, Kbh. (S)
257 1991-10-05 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Møllekrog, Esrum Sø (S)
256 1991-08-11 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax) Fællesfolden, Reersø (S)
255 1991-05-13 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Jægersborg Dyrehave (S)
254 1991-05-09 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Mandemarke Bakker (M)
253 1991-01-07 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Utterslev Mose (S)
252 1991-01-06 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Christianshavn, København (S)
1990
251 1990-12-22 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Skovlunde Naturpark (S)
250 1990-02-24 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Overdrevsskov, Sorø (S)
1989
249 1989-08-13 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge (S)
248 1989-01-15 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilleleje Havn (S)
247 1989-01-15 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Gilleleje Havn (S)
1988
246 1988-10-29 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Søndersø, Værløse (S)
245 1988-10-01 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Højerup, Stevns (S)
244 1988-09-10 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Kollekolle, Furesøen (S)
243 1988-05-15 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Gundsømagle Sø (S)
242 1988-05-01 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Jydelejet (M)
1987
241 1987-11-01 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Ishøj Strand (S)
240 1987-05-28 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Christiansø (B)
239 1987-05-27 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Christiansø (B)
238 1987-05-22 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Christiansø (B)
237 1987-05-19 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Christiansø (B)
236 1987-05-18 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Christiansø (B)
235 1987-02-09 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) ved Gribsø, Gribskov (S)
1986
234 1986-12-30 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Kongelunden (Kongelundsstranden), Amager (S)
233 1986-09-29 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
232 1986-09-07 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Gilleleje (S)
231 1986-09-06 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Gilleleje (S)
230 1986-01-27 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Kongelundsstranden, Amager (S)
1985
229 1985-09-27 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
228 1985-08-29 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
227 1985-05-18 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Østmøn (M)
226 1985-03-03 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Søndersø, Værløse (S)
1984
225 1984-10-21 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilleleje (S)
224 1984-09-13 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Gilleleje (S)
223 1984-07-15 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Svanesøen, Ballerup (S)
222 1984-05-11 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Jonstrup Vang (S)
221 1984-04-29 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
220 1984-02-11 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Tårbæk (S)
1983
219 1983-12-29 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Gilleleje (S)
218 1983-10-19 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvandshuk (RB)
217 1983-10-19 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvandshuk (RB)
216 1983-10-19 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvandshuk (RB)
215 1983-10-17 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Filsø (RB)
214 1983-09-03 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Ishøj Strand (S)
213 1983-08-27 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Søndersø, Værløse (S)
212 1983-06-19 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Gribskov v. Kagerup St. (S)
211 1983-06-09 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Gribskov v. Kagerup St. (S)
210 1983-05-29 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Carinasøen, Kajerød (S)
209 1983-05-26 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Vaserne, Furesøen (S)
208 1983-05-20 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Søndersø, Værløse (S)
207 1983-05-15 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Langsø, Djursland (ÅH)
206 1983-05-15 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Stubbesø, Djursland (ÅH)
205 1983-05-01 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Kastrup Industrihavn, Amager (S)
204 1983-04-20 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Svanesøen, Ballerup (S)
203 1983-03-27 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Kollekolle, Furesøen (S)
202 1983-03-12 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Saltholm (S)
201 1983-03-12 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Saltholm (S)
200 1983-03-12 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Saltholm (S)
199 1983-03-05 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Søndersø (S)
198 1983-03-05 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Søndersø (S)
197 1983-03-05 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Søndersø, Værløse (S)
196 1983-02-22 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Islandsbrygge, Amager (S)
195 1983-02-09 Little Auk (Alle alle) Hundige Havn (S)
194 1983-02-05 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Gilleleje Havn (S)
193 1983-02-05 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Gurre Sø (S)
192 1983-01-29 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden, Amager (S)
1982
191 1982-12-31 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Ishøj Strand (S)
190 1982-12-29 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Gilleleje (S)
189 1982-12-29 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Gilleleje (S)
188 1982-12-29 Razorbill (Alca torda) Gilleleje (S)
187 1982-12-29 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje (S)
186 1982-10-07 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Svanesøen, Ballerup (S)
185 1982-09-26 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Fiskebæk, Mølleåen (S)
184 1982-09-05 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Søndersø, Værløse (S)
183 1982-08-28 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Søndersø, Værløse (S)
182 1982-08-21 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Ishøj Strand (S)
181 1982-08-21 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
180 1982-08-21 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
179 1982-08-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
178 1982-08-07 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Køge Nordstrand (S)
177 1982-08-07 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Køge Nordstrand (S)
176 1982-08-07 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
175 1982-08-01 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
174 1982-08-01 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
173 1982-07-22 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
172 1982-07-03 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
171 1982-07-03 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
170 1982-06-24 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Flasken, Reersø (S)
169 1982-06-02 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
168 1982-05-29 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Gundsømagle Sø (S)
167 1982-05-26 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Nyord (M)
166 1982-05-26 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Nyord (M)
165 1982-05-26 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Jydelejet (M)
164 1982-05-26 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Motorvej v. Karlstrup (S)
163 1982-05-25 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Gundsømagle Sø (S)
162 1982-05-21 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Nyord (M)
161 1982-05-21 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Nyord (M)
160 1982-05-18 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Søndersø (S)
159 1982-05-18 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Gundsømagle Sø (S)
158 1982-05-18 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Søndersø (S)
157 1982-05-17 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Porsemosen (S)
156 1982-05-17 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Porsemosen (S)
155 1982-05-17 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Margrethelund, Ledøje (S)
154 1982-05-16 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Gundsømagle Sø (S)
153 1982-05-16 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Løje Sø (S)
152 1982-05-16 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Løje Sø (S)
151 1982-05-15 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
150 1982-05-15 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
149 1982-05-15 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
148 1982-05-15 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Hellebæk (S)
147 1982-05-12 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Frederikshavn (NJ)
146 1982-05-12 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Hirsholmene (NJ)
145 1982-05-12 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Hirsholmene (NJ)
144 1982-05-12 Common Gull (Larus canus) Hirsholmene (NJ)
143 1982-05-12 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Hirsholmene (NJ)
142 1982-05-11 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
141 1982-05-11 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Skagen (NJ)
140 1982-05-11 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Grenen, Skagen (NJ)
139 1982-05-10 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Sæbygård Skov (NJ)
138 1982-05-10 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Sæbygård Skov (NJ)
137 1982-05-09 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Fredrikshavn (NJ)
136 1982-05-09 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Korsør-Nyborg, Storebælt (S/F)
135 1982-05-06 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Søndersø, Værløse (S)
134 1982-05-06 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Søndersø, Værløse (S)
133 1982-05-05 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
132 1982-05-05 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Søndersø (S)
131 1982-05-05 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Søndersø (S)
130 1982-05-05 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Søndersø (S)
129 1982-05-02 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
128 1982-05-02 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
127 1982-05-02 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Kongelundsstranden, Amager (S)
126 1982-05-02 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Kofoeds Enge, Amager (S)
125 1982-05-02 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Søndersø (S)
124 1982-04-24 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Utterslev Mose (S)
123 1982-04-24 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Søndersø (S)
122 1982-04-24 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Utterslev Mose (S)
121 1982-04-24 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Utterslev Mose (S)
120 1982-04-24 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev Mose (S)
119 1982-04-24 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Utterslev Mose (S)
118 1982-04-23 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Søndersø (S)
117 1982-04-19 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
116 1982-04-17 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
115 1982-04-17 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
114 1982-04-17 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
113 1982-04-15 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Søndersø (S)
112 1982-04-11 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Søndersø, Værløse (S)
111 1982-04-10 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Søndersø, Værløse (S)
110 1982-04-08 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Søndersø (S)
109 1982-04-07 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Søndersø, Værløse (S)
108 1982-04-06 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
107 1982-04-06 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
106 1982-04-04 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Søndersø (S)
105 1982-03-28 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
104 1982-03-28 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
103 1982-03-28 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Gilbjerg Hoved (S)
102 1982-03-27 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Ishøj Strand (S)
101 1982-03-27 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Ishøj Strand (S)
100 1982-03-27 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Ishøj Strand (S)
99 1982-03-23 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Skallemose, Jonstrup Vang (S)
98 1982-03-22 Common Crane (Grus grus) Søndersø, Værløse (S)
97 1982-03-21 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Søndersø, Værløse (S)
96 1982-03-15 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Søndersø, Værløse (S)
95 1982-03-15 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Søndersø (S)
94 1982-02-25 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Svanesøen, Ballerup (S)
93 1982-02-13 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Ishøj Strand (S)
92 1982-01-23 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Køge Havn (S)
91 1982-01-10 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Skydebanegrøft v. Tangmosevej, Køge (S)
90 1982-01-10 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Karrebæksminde (S)
89 1982-01-10 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Holløse Mølle, Susåen (S)
88 1982-01-02 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Kongelundsstranden (S)
87 1982-01-02 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Vestre Kirkegård, Kbh. (S)
1981
86 1981-12-26 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Kongelunden (S)
85 1981-12-26 Great Tit (Parus major) Kongelunden (S)
84 1981-12-21 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Fredriksdal, Mølleåen (S)
83 1981-12-20 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Vestamager (S)
82 1981-12-20 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Vestamager (S)
81 1981-12-20 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Sjællandsbroen (S)
80 1981-12-19 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Tisvilde Hegn (S)
79 1981-12-19 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Tisvilde Hegn (S)
78 1981-12-19 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Tisvilde Hegn (S)
77 1981-12-19 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Tisvilde Hegn (S)
76 1981-12-19 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Ved Tisvilde Hegn (S)
75 1981-12-13 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Sjællandsbroen (S)
74 1981-12-07 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
73 1981-11-29 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
72 1981-11-29 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Ellebjerg St., Valby (S)
71 1981-11-29 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
70 1981-11-29 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
69 1981-11-29 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Ølsemagle Revle (S)
68 1981-11-28 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Kollekolle, Furesøen (S)
67 1981-11-28 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Kollekolle, Furesøen (S)
66 1981-11-17 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Furesøen fra Furesøbad (S)
65 1981-11-15 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Gundsømagle Sø (S)
64 1981-11-14 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Utterslev Mose (S)
63 1981-11-08 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Furesøen fra Kollekolle (S)
62 1981-11-08 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Søndersø (S)
61 1981-11-07 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Ishøj Strand (S)
60 1981-11-07 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Ishøj Strand (S)
59 1981-11-07 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Ishøj Strand (S)
58 1981-11-07 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Ishøj Strand (S)
57 1981-11-05 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Furesøbad, Furesøen (S)
56 1981-11-02 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Utterslev Mose (S)
55 1981-11-02 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Utterslev Mose (S)
54 1981-11-02 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Utterslev Mose (S)
53 1981-11-02 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Utterslev Mose (S)
52 1981-10-29 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Kalkgården, Mølleåen (S)
51 1981-10-29 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) ved Kalkgården, Mølleåen (S)
50 1981-10-26 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Kalkgården, Mølleåen (S)
49 1981-10-25 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Kilde Enge, Mølleåen (S)
48 1981-10-25 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Søndersø (S)
47 1981-10-25 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Kalkgården, Mølleåen (S)
46 1981-10-25 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) ved Kalkgården, Mølleåen (S)
45 1981-10-25 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Søndersø (S)
44 1981-10-25 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Vestskoven vest for Motorring 4 (S)
43 1981-10-25 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Søndersø (S)
42 1981-10-23 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Søndersø, Værløse (S)
41 1981-10-22 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Stevns Klint (S)
40 1981-10-22 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Stevns Klint (S)
39 1981-10-22 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Ishøj Strand (S)
38 1981-10-22 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Ishøj Strand (S)
37 1981-10-20 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Stevns Klint (S)
36 1981-10-20 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Stevns Klint (S)
35 1981-10-20 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
34 1981-10-18 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Ishøj Strand (S)
33 1981-10-18 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Ishøj Strand (S)
32 1981-10-18 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Ishøj Strand (S)
31 1981-10-18 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Ishøj Strand (S)
30 1981-10-18 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Ishøj Strand (S)
29 1981-10-15 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Søndersø (S)
28 1981-10-12 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Kollekolle, Furesøen (S)
27 1981-10-12 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Kollekolle, Furesøen (S)
26 1981-10-12 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Frederiksdal Skov (S)
25 1981-10-11 Common Swift (Apus apus) Søndersø (S)
24 1981-10-11 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Søndersø (S)
23 1981-10-11 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Søndersø (S)
22 1981-10-10 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Søndersø (S)
21 1981-10-10 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Søndersø (S)
20 1981-10-07 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
19 1981-10-06 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
18 1981-10-04 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Søndersø (S)
17 1981-10-04 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Søndersø (S)
16 1981-10-01 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Søndersø (S)
15 1981-09-30 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Søndersø (S)
14 1981-09-30 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Søndesø (S)
13 1981-09-30 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Søndersø (S)
12 1981-09-28 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Søndersø (S)
11 1981-09-28 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Søndersø (S)
10 1981-09-28 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Grantofteskolen, Ballerup (S)
9 1981-09-27 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Ishøj Strand (S)
8 1981-09-26 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Søndersø (S)
7 1981-09-25 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Søndersø (S)
6 1981-09-24 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Søndersø, Værløse (S)
5 1981-09-17 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Jonstrupvej, Ballerup (S)
4 1981-05-18 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
3 1981-04-24 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
2 1981-04-15 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Jonstrup Vang (S)
1 1981-04-14 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Råmosen, Ballerup (S)
Annoncer