DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Morten Bentzon Hansen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
452 2021-07-05 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethe Kog
451 2021-06-03 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Skagen
2020
450 2020-11-17 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Keldsand
449 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed Strand
448 2020-11-01 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde
447 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejby Strand
446 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Øerkrogvej, Ebeltoft Havn
445 2020-05-22 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
2019
444 2019-11-10 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) Folkeparken, Gentofte
443 2019-10-19 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen, Ho
442 2019-10-17 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) Mandø
441 2019-10-15 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Mosen, Blåvand
440 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Kliplantage
439 2019-06-06 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan) Sneum Digesø
438 2019-06-06 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa) Sneum Digesø
2018
437 2018-08-14 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen
436 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
2017
435 2017-11-01 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Birkemose, Gedser
2016
434 2016-11-09 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirthals Havn
433 2016-10-15 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Vestkeldsand
432 2016-05-31 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø
2015
431 2015-05-27 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Blåvand
2014
430 2014-07-18 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Grenen, Skagen
429 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
428 2014-05-27 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei) Filsø
2013
427 2013-12-22 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden, Gram
426 2013-08-16 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Store Jyndevad
425 2013-06-15 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kåstrup, Skive
424 2013-05-27 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Busemarke Mose
423 2013-01-23 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand Strand ssp. deglandi
2012
422 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
421 2012-10-21 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus) Christiansø
420 2012-10-19 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans) Christiansø
419 2012-10-11 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Mandø
418 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) Grenen, Skagen
2011
417 2011-11-01 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Stevns Kridtbrud
416 2011-10-19 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø Bydige
415 2011-06-12 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Paradisbakkerne, Bornholm
2010
414 2010-07-05 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Mølleparken, Skørping
413 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Saltbæk Vig
412 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
411 2010-06-06 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta) Blåvand
410 2010-02-15 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø
2009
409 2009-10-12 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvand
408 2009-10-04 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Nr. Lyngvig
407 2009-08-07 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola) Rudbøl Sø
2008
406 2008-10-17 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Grønningen, Blåvand
405 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
404 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
403 2008-05-21 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Skagen
2007
402 2007-10-15 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
401 2007-10-13 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus) Skagen
400 2007-09-16 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Snekkersten + 31.07.2012 - Trelde Næs
399 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange
398 2007-08-02 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Skagen
397 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Ulvshale, Møn
396 2007-06-20 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Blåvand (set - hvad har I andre ? ;-)
395 2007-06-02 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Skagen
394 2007-01-14 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
393 2006-12-28 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland
392 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø
391 2006-08-04 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ræhr Grusgrav
390 2006-08-01 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Sydals
389 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
388 2006-05-07 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Skagen
387 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø
2005
386 2005-11-08 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Skagen
385 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng
384 2005-08-10 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Ølsemagle Revle
383 2005-06-12 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) Højen, Skagen
382 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Forland
381 2005-05-29 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Skagen
2004
380 2004-07-09 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk Strand, Rømø
379 2004-05-29 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Kramnitse, Lolland
378 2004-05-11 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvand
2003
377 2003-10-05 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev Enge
376 2003-06-13 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Filsø
375 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
374 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Fuglestation
373 2003-05-31 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia) Gedser
372 2003-05-29 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Sneum Digesø
371 2003-05-18 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Husby Strand
370 2003-03-29 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
2002
369 2002-07-03 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Thyborøn Havn
368 2002-04-20 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
2001
367 2001-10-16 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Nexø Havn
366 2001-07-30 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Ribe Kammersluse
365 2001-07-16 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Skagen
364 2001-06-09 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
363 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup, Vejlerne
2000
362 2000-10-15 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Mandø
361 2000-10-04 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Bornholm
360 2000-09-19 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Stensnæs
359 2000-06-30 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø
1999
358 1999-11-02 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Jægersborg Dyrehave
357 1999-09-26 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilleleje
356 1999-07-28 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Langli, Ho Bugt
355 1999-07-15 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Præstø Fed
354 1999-06-29 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
353 1999-06-04 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Bøtø Nor
352 1999-05-28 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
351 1999-05-25 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Værnengene
350 1999-05-25 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Værnengene
349 1999-05-16 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Margrethe Kog
348 1999-05-12 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen
347 1999-05-04 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Værnengene
1998
346 1998-11-23 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnengene
345 1998-11-12 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen
344 1998-11-08 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
343 1998-09-28 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvandshuk
342 1998-09-19 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Kongelundsstranden
341 1998-05-23 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Røsnæs
340 1998-05-17 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
339 1998-05-03 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Randers
338 1998-04-25 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
337 1998-04-24 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus) Vejlerne
336 1998-04-11 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Rønne, Bornholm
335 1998-03-29 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen
1997
334 1997-10-15 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Blåvandshuk
333 1997-09-13 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Ørhage, Klitmøller
332 1997-09-06 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemagle Revle
331 1997-07-13 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Tissø
330 1997-07-04 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Køge Sydstrand
329 1997-06-01 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Fællesskoven, Stevns
328 1997-05-30 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Mågenakken, Møn
327 1997-05-28 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Mågenakken, Møn
326 1997-05-25 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Møn
325 1997-05-01 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg Engsø
324 1997-03-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Harboøre Tange
1996
323 1996-09-25 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Lille Lyngby Mose
322 1996-08-28 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Ølsemagle Revle
321 1996-07-06 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Blåvandshuk
320 1996-07-02 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca) Stevns Kridtbrud
319 1996-06-15 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Bødkermosen
318 1996-05-30 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Gamborg Inderfjord
317 1996-05-18 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
316 1996-05-17 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Hindemaj
315 1996-04-24 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nyeng, Skallingen
314 1996-01-28 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Gravlev Ådal
1995
313 1995-11-25 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Sønderho, Fanø
312 1995-11-20 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Grib Skov
311 1995-11-08 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn
310 1995-11-08 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Madsted ved Ove Sø
309 1995-11-02 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope) Christiansø
308 1995-10-18 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Agger Tange
307 1995-10-18 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Ørhage, Klitmøller
306 1995-09-30 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Korshage, Rørvig
305 1995-08-28 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Sønder Farup Forland
304 1995-08-10 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Ølsemagle Revle
303 1995-07-10 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hjerting Strand
302 1995-06-01 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Kilen, Struer
301 1995-05-26 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Skagen
300 1995-05-23 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Brabrand Sø
299 1995-05-18 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen
298 1995-05-14 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Blåvandshuk
297 1995-05-04 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Hindemaj
296 1995-05-03 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Skagen
295 1995-01-19 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) Hirtshals Havn
294 1995-01-15 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Frederikshavn
1994
293 1994-12-02 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Kongelunden
292 1994-10-23 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Nors Sø
291 1994-10-23 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vejlerne
290 1994-10-15 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Lakolk Strand, Rømø
289 1994-10-07 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvandshuk
288 1994-10-07 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvandshuk
287 1994-08-04 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Agger Tange
286 1994-08-03 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
285 1994-06-29 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Ribe Kammersluse
284 1994-05-16 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Fiil Sø
283 1994-05-12 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Skagen
282 1994-03-21 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Frøslev Plantage
1993
281 1993-11-08 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Vidåslusen, Højer
280 1993-10-01 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Esrum Sø
279 1993-09-30 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Lakolk Strand, Rømø
278 1993-09-30 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Lakolk Strand, Rømø
277 1993-06-28 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lysabild Skov, Als
276 1993-06-22 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Aborrebjerget
275 1993-05-31 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Christiansø
274 1993-05-29 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Borreby Mose
273 1993-05-27 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Magisterkogen
272 1993-05-23 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Gårdbogård
271 1993-05-23 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Skagen
270 1993-05-17 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Skagen
269 1993-05-17 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
268 1993-05-16 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen
267 1993-05-08 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Christiansø
266 1993-05-07 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Christiansø
265 1993-05-01 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Christiansø
264 1993-05-01 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Christiansø
263 1993-05-01 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Christiansø
262 1993-01-31 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Borreby Mose
1992
261 1992-09-02 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Tryggelev Nor, Langeland
260 1992-08-27 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Ølsemagle Revle
259 1992-08-27 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle Revle
258 1992-08-16 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvandshuk
257 1992-08-16 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Værnengene
256 1992-06-04 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Kærup Holme, Vejlerne
255 1992-06-03 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Stevning Dam
254 1992-05-29 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Skagen
253 1992-05-18 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Vejlerne
252 1992-05-17 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Skagen
251 1992-05-17 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Skagen
250 1992-05-16 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Skagen
249 1992-05-15 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
248 1992-05-14 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skagen
247 1992-04-29 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
246 1992-04-29 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Vejlerne
245 1992-04-08 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Bygholm Vejle
244 1992-03-18 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Brogård Plantage
243 1992-03-14 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Haderslev Inderdam
242 1992-01-11 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) København
1991
241 1991-12-15 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Frederiksværk
240 1991-10-24 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Hejlsminde Nor
239 1991-10-14 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Christiansø
238 1991-10-13 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Christiansø
237 1991-10-11 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Christiansø
236 1991-10-10 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Christiansø
235 1991-10-09 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Christiansø
234 1991-04-25 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bøvling Klit
1990
233 1990-06-05 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Sandersvig Skov
232 1990-05-12 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Skagen
231 1990-05-12 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen
230 1990-05-11 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vejlerne
229 1990-05-11 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Bulbjerg
228 1990-05-10 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjerne Enge
227 1990-04-29 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Thyborøn
226 1990-04-29 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Fjandø
225 1990-04-28 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Frøslev Plantage
224 1990-02-25 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Sandersvig Strand
223 1990-02-18 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Slagelse
1989
222 1989-11-19 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Hvide Sande
221 1989-10-19 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Frøslev Plantage
220 1989-10-17 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvandshuk
219 1989-10-17 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Rømødæmningen
218 1989-10-17 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Rømødæmningen
217 1989-09-03 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvandshuk
216 1989-09-03 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Blåvandshuk
215 1989-09-03 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Esbjerg Havn
214 1989-09-03 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvandshuk
213 1989-06-19 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Sønderåen
212 1989-06-16 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Frøslev Plantage
211 1989-05-02 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Vestamager
210 1989-04-21 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Havneby, Rømø
209 1989-04-21 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Lakolk Sø, Rømø
208 1989-03-05 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Holmegårds Mose
207 1989-03-05 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Valbyparken
206 1989-03-04 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Gilleleje
205 1989-03-04 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Gilleleje
204 1989-03-01 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
1988
203 1988-11-21 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Seggelund
202 1988-08-01 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Hejlsminde Nor
201 1988-05-29 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Miang Dam, Als
200 1988-05-29 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Augustenborg
199 1988-05-28 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Tryggelev Nor, Langeland
198 1988-05-25 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Tryggelev Nor
197 1988-05-21 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Aller Mølle
196 1988-04-15 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Lillebæltsbroen
195 1988-04-15 Razorbill (Alca torda) Lillebæltsbroen
194 1988-04-03 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Margrethe Kog
193 1988-04-03 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
192 1988-03-30 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Hejlsminde Nor
1987
191 1987-11-15 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Rømødæmningen
190 1987-11-15 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Emmerlev Klev
189 1987-11-15 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Emmerlev Klev
188 1987-11-15 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Emmerlev Klev
187 1987-11-14 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Gråsten Slotspark
186 1987-10-23 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Rømødæmningen
185 1987-04-25 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Aller
184 1987-04-22 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Tyrstrup Lergrav
183 1987-04-18 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Stege Slambassiner
182 1987-04-17 Common Crane (Grus grus) Nyord
181 1987-04-17 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Nyord
180 1987-04-17 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Nyord
179 1987-04-16 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Møn
178 1987-04-16 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Møn
177 1987-04-16 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Møn
176 1987-03-30 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Tinglev
175 1987-03-07 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Grib Skov
174 1987-01-16 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Tipperne
1986
173 1986-06-22 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
172 1986-04-15 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Tyrstrup Lergrav
Annoncer