DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Leif Frederiksen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
409 2022-02-13 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø sø
2021
408 2021-07-07 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethekog, Højer
407 2021-05-13 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Nørre Rubjerg
406 2021-01-15 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Sallerupgård, Avnø
2020
405 2020-11-18 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Hønen, Sønderho, Fanø
404 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Dragsminde sluse, Lolland
403 2020-11-02 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat odde
402 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Salgårdshøj, Vejby strand
401 2020-10-16 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Lønstrup strand
400 2020-10-14 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Tipmosen og Heden, Ho
399 2020-09-30 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Agger tange, syd
398 2020-06-18 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser odde
397 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
396 2020-06-08 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Skarvsøen, Skagen
395 2020-04-16 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Horsnæs, Møn
2019
394 2019-11-10 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) Folkeparken, Gentofte sø
393 2019-10-19 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen og Heden ved Lysbjerge
392 2019-10-15 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Blåvand, Mosen
391 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby klitplantage
2018
390 2018-10-14 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Mandø, Sydvestmarker
389 2018-08-14 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen
388 2018-08-05 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum forland
2017
387 2017-10-16 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Grønningen, Hvidbjerg strand
386 2017-09-24 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Ballum forland
385 2017-08-31 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Gedser odde, (Fyrhaven)
384 2017-06-05 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Saksfjed inddæmning, Lolland
2016
383 2016-11-10 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals havn
382 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje by og Strand
381 2016-09-15 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Gedser odde
380 2016-08-06 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Ørhage, Klitmøller
379 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø nor, nord (markerne)
378 2016-06-02 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø
377 2016-05-07 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Buttervej, Industriområde, Skagen
2015
376 2015-11-23 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns fyr
375 2015-10-21 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Mandø, Vestkyst
374 2015-10-10 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Gedser odde
373 2015-08-17 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger tange
372 2015-06-09 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Keldsnor, Langeland
371 2015-05-21 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgårds inddæmning, Otterup
370 2015-05-14 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Krogsgård, Tjæreborg
2014
369 2014-11-05 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Hammerhavn-Ørnevig, Bornholm
368 2014-10-12 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Blåvand by, sommerhusområde
367 2014-09-26 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Ho by og sommerhusområde
366 2014-09-13 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) maglemosen, Vedbæk
365 2014-07-29 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Det fremskudte dige, Vidåslusen
364 2014-03-23 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Ålsgårde, Hellebæk
2013
363 2013-12-28 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden, Gram, Sønderjylland
362 2013-10-15 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvand by, sommerhusområde
361 2013-09-11 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Bøgeskov havn
360 2013-06-15 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kåstrup, Skive
359 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvands huk
358 2013-05-19 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Husmændenes sø, Ulvshale, Møn
357 2013-05-10 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Spodsbjerg, Hundested
356 2013-02-02 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvandshuk, Sydhugget
2012
355 2012-11-26 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Grenen, Skagen
354 2012-11-23 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Gilbjerg, Gilleleje
353 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev engsø, Århus
352 2012-11-02 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Hornbæk enge, Gudenå, Randers
351 2012-10-24 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Husum enge, Skærbæk
350 2012-10-21 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Bøtø nor, Nørresø
349 2012-09-15 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Gedser Odde, (Fyrhaven)
348 2012-05-31 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Sydmøllevej, (Øst) Vestamager
347 2012-05-22 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Brabrand sø
346 2012-05-08 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Gilbjerg, Gilleleje
345 2012-04-27 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Ålebæk strand, Møn
2011
344 2011-11-30 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby havn (Frederikshavn)
343 2011-11-11 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn
342 2011-11-02 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde Havn
341 2011-10-21 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø Bykog, Mandø
340 2011-10-21 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø by, Norddiget
339 2011-10-07 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvandshuk, Nordhugget
338 2011-10-06 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvandshuk, Nordhugget
337 2011-09-28 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Tissing vig, Mors
336 2011-09-01 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Mandehoved, Stevns
335 2011-08-06 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Kompedal Plantage, Silkeborg
334 2011-07-05 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Lundemosen, Keldsnor, Langeland
333 2011-06-10 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Jydelejet, Møn
332 2011-06-02 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Gedesby skov, Gedser
331 2011-05-23 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Nordre Klapper, Vestamager
330 2011-05-21 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Bøtø nor, Vildtreservat, Falster
329 2011-05-21 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Bøtø Nor, Falster
328 2011-05-17 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) Bækbygård strand
327 2011-04-24 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Norsminde fjord, Odder
2010
326 2010-11-01 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Korshage, Odsherred
325 2010-10-17 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvandshuk, Nordhugget
324 2010-10-04 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Røsnæs, Røsnæs odde
323 2010-09-28 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Firtalsstrand, Otterup
322 2010-09-25 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Nakkehage, Odsherred
321 2010-07-31 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Borreby Mose
320 2010-07-06 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Mølleparken, Skørping
319 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbæk vig
318 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen, Vestamager
317 2010-04-12 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
316 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Lystbådehavn
315 2010-02-17 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand sø, Århus
2009
314 2009-10-15 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Fuglsand, Skjern enge
313 2009-10-12 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Blåvand/Hvidbjerg strand
312 2009-10-12 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Blåvands Huk, Sydhugget
311 2009-08-19 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Bøgeskov Havn, Stevns
310 2009-08-06 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ho bugt, Marbæk, samt Ølsemagle revle 2-9-2009
309 2009-08-05 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Farvandet ved Nordby, Fanø
308 2009-06-14 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Borreby mose
307 2009-06-10 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Hylteholme, Avnø
306 2009-05-29 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen, Skagen
305 2009-05-14 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Ishøj Strand, Ishøj Enge
304 2009-05-09 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Falbækvej marker, Skjern
303 2009-05-09 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Harboøre Tange
302 2009-05-09 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Blåvands Huk, Blåvand mose
301 2009-05-05 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Skelby, ved Susåen
300 2009-05-04 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Ølsemagle Revle
299 2009-04-29 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Aborrebjerg, Møn
298 2009-04-19 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Hesbjerg, Gilleleje
297 2009-04-19 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Harager Hegn, Mårum
296 2009-04-16 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Lundsgård, Kirke Værløse
295 2009-04-12 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Agger Tange
294 2009-03-28 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Gilleleje by
2008
293 2008-12-28 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Asserbo Strand
292 2008-12-17 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Asserbo Strand
291 2008-11-21 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Kikhavn, Hundested
290 2008-10-19 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Kikhavn, Hundested
289 2008-10-14 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Koldby, Hjerpsted
288 2008-09-24 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Stubben, Nordhavn
287 2008-08-30 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Mandehoved, Stevns
286 2008-07-28 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Ølsemagle revle
285 2008-07-16 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Stauningsø, Jersie
284 2008-07-15 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Lebøl, Als
283 2008-05-30 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstavs mose
282 2008-05-20 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Stald grenen, Skagen
281 2008-03-31 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Avedøre Holme
280 2008-03-15 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongerslev
279 2008-02-09 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern Enge, Lønborggård
278 2008-01-03 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Bøtø nor midt
2007
277 2007-12-29 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Havneby, Rømø
276 2007-12-29 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn, Nord
275 2007-12-16 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Gedser Odde
274 2007-12-16 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Bøtø nor v/Tårnene
273 2007-11-10 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Utterslev Mose del 3
272 2007-11-03 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
271 2007-10-27 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Asserbo Plantage
270 2007-10-18 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Rømø, Sønderstrand
269 2007-10-17 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) NV forland, Mandø
268 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
267 2007-09-15 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Børstrup Hage, Gilleleje
266 2007-08-20 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Stauningsø, Jersie
265 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen, Ulvshale, Møn
264 2007-07-06 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Rømø Vesterstrand
263 2007-07-03 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Selsø Sø, Hornsherred
262 2007-06-24 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Klydesøen, Vestamager
261 2007-06-03 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Tryggevælde Ådal, Strøby
260 2007-05-23 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Hammerenge, Sengeløse
259 2007-04-26 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Høgsbro Plantage, Ribe
258 2007-04-26 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Nr.Farup enge, Ribe
257 2007-04-26 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Kær, Sønderborg
256 2007-04-14 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Spodsbjerg, Hundested
255 2007-04-14 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Kikhavn, Hundested
254 2007-04-05 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Feddet, Fakse Kommune
253 2007-04-05 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Nielstrup Sø
252 2007-02-22 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Rødovre, Espely
251 2007-02-06 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Søndersø, Maribo
250 2007-01-29 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Køge Sydstrand
249 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, København
248 2007-01-26 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Gilleleje Havn
247 2007-01-23 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Kravnsø Enge, Varde Ådal
246 2007-01-23 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Vester Vedsted Bjergplantage
245 2007-01-22 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække by, Vejen
244 2007-01-18 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Nivå Bugt, udfor tangen
243 2007-01-11 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Mosede Havn
2006
242 2006-12-30 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
241 2006-11-09 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Gilbjerg, Gilleleje (Obs post)
240 2006-11-09 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Gilbjerg, Gilleleje (Obs post)
239 2006-10-25 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gilbjerg, Gilleleje (Obs post)
238 2006-10-25 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Gilbjerg, Gilleleje (Obs post)
237 2006-10-25 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Gilbjerg, Gilleleje (Obs post)
236 2006-10-19 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Stubben, Nordhavn
235 2006-09-26 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Selsø, Hornsherred
234 2006-07-01 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Skjern Enge
233 2006-06-21 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Hvedstrup, Gundsø Kommune
232 2006-06-15 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Holmegårds Mose
231 2006-06-11 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
230 2006-06-08 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Klydesøen
229 2006-06-08 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Klydesøen
228 2006-05-27 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Nyord Enge
227 2006-05-27 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Nyord Enge
226 2006-05-03 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Ballum Sluse
225 2006-05-03 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Lakolk, Rømø
224 2006-05-03 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Enderupskov, Gram Kommune
223 2006-05-02 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Myrthue, Esbjerg Kommune
222 2006-05-02 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling, Ribe amt
221 2006-04-30 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Utterslev Mose
220 2006-04-23 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Spodsbjerg, Hundested
219 2006-03-12 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal, Hareskoven
218 2006-03-03 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum, Gadekær
217 2006-03-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Stauningsø
216 2006-01-17 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Stubben, Nordhavn
215 2006-01-16 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Hornbæk Strand
214 2006-01-16 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Nøddebo, Gribskov
2005
213 2005-07-10 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Katrinedal, Them Kommune
212 2005-06-05 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Klydesøen
211 2005-06-05 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Pinseskoven, Vestamager
210 2005-06-05 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Klydesøen
209 2005-05-06 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Sydhavnstippen
208 2005-02-19 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Nivå, Usserød å, Nivå
2004
207 2004-11-09 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose
206 2004-06-15 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Skagen
205 2004-06-13 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Kandestederne, Hulsig
204 2004-03-21 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Veststadil Fjord
203 2004-03-20 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Husby Klit
202 2004-03-20 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Husby Klit
201 2004-03-20 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Husby Klit
2003
200 2003-06-26 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Varpelev, Stevns
199 2003-06-26 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Varpelev, Stevns
198 2003-06-21 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Birkerød By
197 2003-02-23 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Gilbjerg hoved
196 2003-02-23 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Gilbjerg hoved
195 2003-02-23 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Gilleleje Havn
194 2003-02-23 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Gilleleje Havn
193 2003-02-23 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Gilbjerg, Gilleleje
192 2003-01-18 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nivå Bugt
2002
191 2002-08-25 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Saltholm
190 2002-04-14 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Sømosen, Herlev
189 2002-03-03 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Stubben, Nordhavn
188 2002-02-23 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Ølsemagle Revle
187 2002-01-01 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Rådvad
2000
186 2000-07-23 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Rubjerg Knude
185 2000-01-09 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Kongelunden
1999
184 1999-08-25 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Sækkesand, Møn
183 1999-08-25 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Nyord
182 1999-08-15 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Aflandshage, Amager
181 1999-08-15 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Aflandshage, Amager
180 1999-08-01 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Selsø, Hornsherred
179 1999-07-25 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Ølsemagle revle
178 1999-07-25 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Ølsemagle revle
177 1999-06-13 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Tibirke, Tisvilde
176 1999-06-12 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Tisvilde Hegn
175 1999-06-12 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Tisvilde Hegn
174 1999-03-07 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Kongelunds Stranden
1998
173 1998-06-15 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Gribskov, Solbjerg
172 1998-05-03 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Ølsemagle revle
1997
171 1997-08-12 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Hovvig, Sjælland
170 1997-08-05 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Kongelunds Stranden
169 1997-08-05 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) kongelunds Stranden
168 1997-06-15 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Solbjerg Engsø
167 1997-05-04 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Ølsemagle revle
166 1997-05-04 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Ølsemagle revle
165 1997-03-31 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Ølsemagle revle
1996
164 1996-12-26 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Brobæk mose, Gentofte
163 1996-09-15 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Ishøj
162 1996-09-15 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Ishøj
161 1996-09-09 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Nymose, Gentofte
160 1996-09-01 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Solbjerg Enge
159 1996-09-01 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Alsønderup
158 1996-08-18 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Ølsemagle Revle
157 1996-08-18 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Ølsemagle Revle
156 1996-08-18 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Ølsemagle Revle
155 1996-08-18 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Ølsemagle Revle
154 1996-08-18 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle Revle
153 1996-08-18 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Ølsemagle Revle
152 1996-08-18 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Ølsemagle Revle
151 1996-08-18 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Ølsemagle Revle
150 1996-05-19 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Nymose, Gentofte
149 1996-04-20 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Saltholm
148 1996-04-20 Common Crane (Grus grus) Saltholm
147 1996-04-20 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Saltholm
146 1996-03-03 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Utterslev Mose
145 1996-03-03 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Holmevej, Gladsaxe
144 1996-02-21 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Nymose, Gentofte
1995
143 1995-10-17 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Søborg, Kbh.
142 1995-09-02 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Ishøj
141 1995-09-02 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Ishøj
140 1995-06-10 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Jejsing
139 1995-06-10 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Store Jyndevad
138 1995-06-09 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Uge
137 1995-06-09 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Eggebæk, Tinglev
136 1995-06-09 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Hjortkær, Åbenrå
135 1995-06-08 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Hellevad
134 1995-06-08 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Hellevad
133 1995-06-08 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Store Jyndevad
132 1995-06-08 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Hellevad
131 1995-06-08 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Hellevad
130 1995-04-30 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Stauningsø
129 1995-04-30 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Stauningsø
128 1995-04-30 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Stauningsø
127 1995-04-30 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Stauningsø
126 1995-04-30 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Stauningsø
125 1995-04-06 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Gilbjerg hoved
124 1995-02-12 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Kongelunden
1994
123 1994-08-04 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Sølager
122 1994-08-03 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Flyndersø, Korshage
121 1994-08-03 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Korshage, Sjælland
120 1994-08-02 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Kulhuse
1985
119 1985-12-26 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Robbedale, Bornholm
118 1985-07-19 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Tystrup Sø
117 1985-07-05 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Bavelse
116 1985-06-28 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Bavelse
115 1985-06-28 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Bavelse
114 1985-06-22 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Tystrup sø
113 1985-06-22 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Bavelse
112 1985-06-22 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Bavelse
111 1985-06-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Farø
110 1985-04-13 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Holmegård Mose
109 1985-04-13 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Holmegård Mose
108 1985-04-13 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Holmegård Mose
107 1985-04-13 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Holmegård Mose
106 1985-04-13 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Holmegård Mose
105 1985-03-31 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Bavelse
104 1985-03-09 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Rejnstrup, Tystrup
103 1985-01-06 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Bavelse
102 1985-01-06 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Næsbyholm Skov
101 1985-01-06 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Tystrup sø
100 1985-01-01 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Glumsø Sø
1984
99 1984-10-20 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Bavelse
98 1984-10-20 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Bavelse
1983
97 1983-01-30 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Glumsø Sø
96 1983-01-30 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Glumsø
1982
95 1982-07-03 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Glumsø Sø
94 1982-03-07 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Østerskov, Glumsø
93 1982-02-11 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Glumsø
92 1982-01-30 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Holløse Mølle
91 1982-01-01 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Bavelse
1981
90 1981-01-17 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Bavelse
1976
89 1976-07-27 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Vallensbæk
88 1976-07-24 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Herstedhøje
87 1976-07-24 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Herstedhøje
86 1976-06-19 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Vaserne
85 1976-06-19 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Vaserne
84 1976-06-19 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Vaserne
83 1976-06-19 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Vaserne
82 1976-06-19 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Vaserne
81 1976-06-19 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Vaserne
80 1976-06-19 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Vaserne
79 1976-06-19 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Vaserne
78 1976-06-19 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Vaserne
77 1976-06-19 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Vaserne
76 1976-06-19 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Vaserne
75 1976-06-19 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Vaserne
74 1976-06-19 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Vaserne
73 1976-06-19 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Vaserne
72 1976-06-19 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Albertslund
71 1976-06-19 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Vaserne
70 1976-06-19 Common Swift (Apus apus) Vaserne
69 1976-06-19 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Vaserne
68 1976-06-19 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Vaserne
67 1976-03-24 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Ishøj
66 1976-03-24 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Ishøj
65 1976-03-24 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Ishøj
64 1976-03-15 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Onsbæk
63 1976-03-15 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Onsbæk
62 1976-03-12 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Hammeren
61 1976-03-12 Razorbill (Alca torda) Hammeren
60 1976-03-10 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Knudsker
59 1976-03-10 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Knudsker
58 1976-03-10 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Rønne havn
57 1976-03-10 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Knudsker
56 1976-03-10 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Rønne havn
55 1976-03-06 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Furesøen
54 1976-03-06 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Furesøen
53 1976-03-06 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Malmmosen
52 1976-03-06 Common Gull (Larus canus) Furesøen
51 1976-02-17 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Vallensbæk
50 1976-02-17 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Vallensbæk
49 1976-02-16 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Vallensbæk mose
48 1976-02-15 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Vallensbæk
47 1976-02-15 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Vallensbæk mose
46 1976-02-15 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Albertslund By
45 1976-02-01 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Frederiksdal
44 1976-02-01 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Frederiksdal
43 1976-02-01 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Frederiksdal
42 1976-02-01 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Frederiksdal
41 1976-02-01 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Frederiksdal
40 1976-02-01 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Frederiksdal
39 1976-02-01 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Frederiksdal
38 1976-01-11 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Sydhavn
37 1976-01-11 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Sydhavn
36 1976-01-11 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Sydhavn
35 1976-01-11 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Sydhavn
34 1976-01-11 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Sydhavn
33 1976-01-11 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Sydhavn
32 1976-01-11 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Sydhavn
31 1976-01-11 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Sydhavn
30 1976-01-11 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Sydhavn
29 1976-01-11 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Sydhavn
28 1976-01-11 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Sydhavn
27 1976-01-11 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Sydhavn
26 1976-01-11 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Sydhavn
25 1976-01-11 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Sydhavn
24 1976-01-11 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Sydhavn
23 1976-01-11 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Sydhavn
22 1976-01-11 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Sydhavn
21 1976-01-11 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Sydhavn
20 1976-01-11 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Sydhavn
19 1976-01-11 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Sydhavn
18 1976-01-11 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Sydhavn
17 1976-01-11 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Sydhavn
16 1976-01-11 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Sydhavn
15 1976-01-11 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Sydhavn
14 1976-01-11 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Sydhavn
13 1976-01-11 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Sydhavn
1975
12 1975-12-13 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Hareskoven
11 1975-12-13 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Hareskoven
10 1975-12-13 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Hareskoven
9 1975-12-13 Great Tit (Parus major) Hareskoven
8 1975-12-13 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Hareskoven
7 1975-12-13 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Hareskoven
6 1975-12-13 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Glostrup
5 1975-12-13 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Hareskoven
4 1975-12-13 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Hareskoven
3 1975-12-13 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Glostrup
2 1975-12-13 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Hareskoven
1 1975-12-13 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Hareskoven
Annoncer