DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Anton Liebermann


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
370 2021-11-03 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus) Christiansø
369 2021-09-29 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Christiansø
368 2021-09-14 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Christiansø
367 2021-08-31 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Christiansø
366 2021-05-29 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Christiansø
365 2021-05-19 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) Christiansø
364 2021-01-16 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Svinø
2020
363 2020-11-08 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) Bredfjed, Lolland
362 2020-11-07 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde
361 2020-10-27 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Vejby Strand
360 2020-10-27 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) Vejby Strand
359 2020-10-23 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøen, Vestamager
358 2020-10-16 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Skjern Enge
357 2020-10-16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Værnengene
356 2020-08-04 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Gedser Odde
355 2020-06-01 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Christiansø
354 2020-05-28 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Christiansø
353 2020-04-22 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Hjortlund, Ribe
2019
352 2019-11-10 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) Gentofte Sø
351 2019-11-03 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Nørrevang, Rørvig
350 2019-10-19 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) Tipmosen, Ho
349 2019-10-14 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) Mosen, Blåvand
2018
348 2018-08-26 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen
347 2018-06-30 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tversted Søerne
346 2018-06-02 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Christiansø
345 2018-06-01 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Christiansø
344 2018-05-27 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Christiansø
343 2018-05-12 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Christiansø
342 2018-05-10 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Christiansø
341 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
340 2018-01-02 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm
2017
339 2017-11-26 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Saksfjed Inddæmning
338 2017-11-01 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Skansehage
337 2017-10-30 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) Gedser Odde
336 2017-09-27 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Kroghage, Gedser
335 2017-08-30 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Gedser Odde
334 2017-08-19 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Værnengene
333 2017-05-26 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Højen Fyr
332 2017-05-17 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Søholm Skov og Dybsø
2016
331 2016-11-04 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Slivsø
330 2016-10-22 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje Strand
329 2016-10-13 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Christiansø
328 2016-10-11 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Christiansø
327 2016-09-04 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Over Lert
326 2016-07-27 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Bøtø Nor
325 2016-06-22 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Bøtø Nor
324 2016-06-02 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) Christiansø
323 2016-05-29 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Borreby Mose
322 2016-05-21 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Mandø
321 2016-05-17 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Mandø
320 2016-04-29 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Novrup Grusgrav
319 2016-04-20 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Møns Fyr
318 2016-03-10 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Svendborgsund
317 2016-03-10 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Vester Bøgebjerg
316 2016-01-22 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Bispebjerg, København
315 2016-01-17 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Vejle Inderfjord
2015
314 2015-11-25 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Stevns Fyr
313 2015-11-09 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) Værnengene
312 2015-10-26 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Geddal Enge
311 2015-10-25 Little Auk (Alle alle) Vejers Strand
310 2015-10-25 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Vejers Strand
309 2015-09-04 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Volsted Kær
308 2015-08-26 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skjern Enge
307 2015-06-04 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) Grenen
306 2015-05-21 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning
305 2015-05-06 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Holter, Skjern Enge
304 2015-03-15 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Sneum Digesø
2014
303 2014-12-19 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Hjortevænget, Nyborg
302 2014-11-16 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Store Hjøllund Plantage
301 2014-10-14 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) St. Enders kapel, Blåvand
300 2014-10-12 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Grydelsande, Blåvand
299 2014-10-12 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Hvidbjerg Strand, Blåvand
298 2014-10-11 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Grønningen, Blåvand
297 2014-07-18 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Hirtshals Havn
296 2014-07-17 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning
295 2014-06-01 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Christiansø
294 2014-05-29 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Christiansø
293 2014-05-24 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Tarphage Enge, Billum
292 2014-05-17 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
291 2014-03-30 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Sostrup Slot, Djursland
290 2014-02-13 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Eriksholm Skov
289 2014-01-03 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Lunden, Gram
2013
288 2013-12-29 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Melby Overdrev
287 2013-12-28 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Store Hareskov
286 2013-12-22 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm Havn
285 2013-12-22 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm Slamdepot
284 2013-10-16 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Blåvands Fuglestation
283 2013-10-13 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) TDC masterne, Blåvand
282 2013-08-07 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Lammesø
281 2013-08-07 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ølundgårds Inddæmning
280 2013-07-20 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Saltvandssøen
279 2013-07-04 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Saltvandssøen
278 2013-07-03 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Hjartbro
277 2013-06-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Blåvands Huk
276 2013-06-05 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø
275 2013-05-12 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Utterslev Mose
274 2013-05-09 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Christiansø, Ertholmene
273 2013-04-21 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Bøjden Nor
272 2013-04-18 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Novrup Grusgrav
271 2013-04-14 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Tofte Sø, Lille Vildmose
270 2013-04-02 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Sneum Digesø
269 2013-03-03 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Lille Strandvej, Blåvand
268 2013-02-23 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvands Huk
267 2013-02-10 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Melby Overdrev
266 2013-02-09 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Mølleåen, Furesø
2012
265 2012-11-06 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
264 2012-10-21 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ballum Enge
263 2012-10-14 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Mandø
262 2012-09-01 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Filsø
261 2012-08-05 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Blåvands Huk
260 2012-08-01 Razorbill (Alca torda) Grenen
259 2012-07-30 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Nordstrand, Skagen
258 2012-07-20 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle Revle
257 2012-07-17 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle Revle
256 2012-06-15 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Magisterkogen
255 2012-06-03 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
254 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) Grenen
253 2012-05-19 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Grenen
252 2012-05-19 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Grenen
251 2012-05-19 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Flagbakken
250 2012-05-18 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Grenen
249 2012-05-18 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Grenen
248 2012-05-18 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Grenen
247 2012-05-18 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Grenen
246 2012-05-18 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Grenen
245 2012-05-18 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Grenen
244 2012-05-17 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Klitten, Østre Kjulvej
243 2012-05-17 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Grenen
242 2012-05-16 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
241 2012-05-09 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Nagbøl Kirkevej, Skanderup
240 2012-04-22 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Kongevej 64, Haderslev
239 2012-04-15 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Draved Skov
238 2012-04-15 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Draved Skov
237 2012-04-14 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Magisterkogen
236 2012-02-26 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Tinglev Mose
235 2012-02-16 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Lejsø
234 2012-01-31 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Hindemaj
233 2012-01-28 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Universitetsparken, Århus
232 2012-01-28 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Universitetsparken, Århus
231 2012-01-28 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Universitetsparken, Århus
230 2012-01-22 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Uge Nørremark
229 2012-01-22 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Vemmingbund Sommerhusområde
228 2012-01-14 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Rømødæmningen
227 2012-01-14 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling
226 2012-01-14 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Brogård Plantage
225 2012-01-08 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hvide Sande Sydmole
2011
224 2011-12-30 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Lindet Skov
223 2011-12-10 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Rødvig Havn
222 2011-11-20 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Slivsø
221 2011-11-05 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde Havn
220 2011-11-05 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Hanstholm Slamdepot
219 2011-10-22 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Bydiget, Mandø
218 2011-10-22 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
217 2011-10-22 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Låningsvej, Mandø
216 2011-10-22 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Låningsvej, Mandø
215 2011-10-01 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Blåvands Huk
214 2011-10-01 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Blåvands Huk
213 2011-10-01 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Blåvands Huk, fyrkrattet
212 2011-10-01 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvands Fuglestation
211 2011-10-01 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Blåvands Huk
210 2011-10-01 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Blåvands Huk
209 2011-10-01 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Blåvands Huk
208 2011-09-03 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Blåvands Fuglestation
207 2011-09-03 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Blåvands Huk
206 2011-09-03 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Ho Klitplantage
205 2011-09-02 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø
204 2011-09-02 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Lakolk Strand, Rømø
203 2011-09-02 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Ballum Forland
202 2011-09-02 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Ballum Enge
201 2011-08-09 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Ejsbøl Sø
200 2011-08-06 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Halk Nor
199 2011-07-08 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Vester Thorup Klitplantage
198 2011-07-04 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Bulbjerg
197 2011-06-20 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Slivsø
196 2011-06-18 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Teglholt Skov, Kirkestien
195 2011-06-18 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Slivsø
194 2011-06-05 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Møns Fyr
193 2011-06-04 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Busemarke Mose, Møn
192 2011-06-04 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Busemarke Mose, Møn
191 2011-06-03 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Klintholm Havn Strand, Møn
190 2011-06-03 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Odder Mose, Møn
189 2011-06-02 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Jyddelejet, Møn
188 2011-05-24 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Haderslev (egen have)
187 2011-05-20 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Tissø
186 2011-05-10 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Slivsø
185 2011-05-07 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Emmerlev Klev
184 2011-05-07 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Højer Sluse
183 2011-05-07 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Nørresø
182 2011-05-07 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Nørresø
181 2011-05-07 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Kongens Mose
180 2011-05-06 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Lakolk Strand, Rømø
179 2011-05-06 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Lakolk Mose/Sø, Rømø
178 2011-05-06 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Hjortebro Skole, Haderslev
177 2011-05-06 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Christiansdal
176 2011-05-06 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Christiansdal
175 2011-05-06 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Ballum Sluse
174 2011-05-06 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Lakolk Mose/Sø, Rømø
173 2011-05-01 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Tontoft Nakke
172 2011-04-30 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Ejsbøl Sø
171 2011-04-17 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Hindemaj
170 2011-04-11 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Fredericia Østerstrand, Lillebælt
169 2011-02-27 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Årøsund Havn
168 2011-02-26 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Havneby Havn, Rømø
167 2011-01-07 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Blåvands Huk
166 2011-01-07 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Blåvand plantage
2010
165 2010-12-22 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Årøsund Camping
164 2010-08-04 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Højer Sluse
163 2010-08-04 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Højer Vade
162 2010-08-04 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Saltvandssøen
161 2010-08-04 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Klæggravene
160 2010-07-14 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Slivsø
159 2010-07-14 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Slivsø
158 2010-06-05 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Klæggraven
157 2010-06-05 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Toftlund, Åbøl
156 2010-06-05 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Magisterkogen
155 2010-06-05 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Magisterkogen
154 2010-06-05 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Saltvandssøen
153 2010-06-05 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Saltvandssøen
152 2010-06-05 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Saltvandssøen
151 2010-06-05 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Saltvandssøen
150 2010-06-05 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Saltvandssøen
149 2010-06-05 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Saltvandssøen
148 2010-06-05 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Højer Vade
147 2010-06-05 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Højer Vade
146 2010-06-05 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Astrup Enge
145 2010-06-05 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Astrup Enge
144 2010-06-05 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Toftlund
143 2010-06-05 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Gabøl Marker
142 2010-06-04 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Frøslev plantage
141 2010-06-04 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Frøslev Mose
140 2010-06-04 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Frøslev Mose
139 2010-05-26 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Mågeøen, Haderslev
138 2010-05-26 Common Swift (Apus apus) Haderslev
137 2010-05-22 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Haderslev
136 2010-05-22 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Haderslev
135 2010-05-22 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Haderslev
134 2010-05-22 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Haderslev Havn
133 2010-05-22 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Haderslev
132 2010-05-11 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Haderslev
131 2010-05-09 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Bergs Plads
130 2010-05-02 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Rye
129 2010-04-29 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Gundsølille
128 2010-04-29 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Eriksholm Skov
127 2010-04-25 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Halk Nor
126 2010-04-25 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Halk Nor
125 2010-04-25 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Halk Nor
124 2010-04-25 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Haderslev Dam
123 2010-04-16 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Haderslev
122 2010-04-14 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Haderslev
121 2010-04-13 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Hindemaj
120 2010-04-13 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Hindemaj
119 2010-04-13 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Hindemaj
118 2010-03-27 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Draved Skov
117 2010-03-27 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Draved Skov
116 2010-03-27 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Draved Skov
115 2010-03-27 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Draved Skov
114 2010-03-27 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Kongens Mose
113 2010-03-27 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Kongens Mose
112 2010-03-27 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Kongens Mose
111 2010-03-27 Common Crane (Grus grus) Kongens Mose
110 2010-03-26 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Hindemaj
109 2010-03-26 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Øsby Marker
108 2010-03-14 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Tørning Mølle
107 2010-03-14 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Halk Nor
106 2010-03-14 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Halk Nor
105 2010-02-15 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Havneby Havn, Rømø
104 2010-02-15 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Ballum Sluse
103 2010-02-13 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Halk Nor
102 2010-02-13 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Halk Nor
101 2010-01-30 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Flovt Strand
100 2010-01-30 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Flovt Strand
99 2010-01-30 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Flovt Strand
98 2010-01-26 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Haderslev Damende
97 2010-01-20 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Hejlsminde
96 2010-01-20 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Hejlsminde
95 2010-01-20 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Hejlsminde
94 2010-01-17 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Teglholt Skov
93 2010-01-17 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Teglholt Skov
92 2010-01-13 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Hindemaj
91 2010-01-13 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Årøsund, Gammel bro Camping område
90 2010-01-03 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Haderslev Damende
89 2010-01-03 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Haderslev Havn
88 2010-01-02 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Haderslev Fjord
2009
87 2009-12-30 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Ballum Sluse
86 2009-12-30 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Ballum Enge
85 2009-12-30 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Ballum Sluse
84 2009-12-29 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Haderslev
83 2009-12-28 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Uglestrup
82 2009-12-28 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Rye skov
81 2009-12-28 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Rorupvej, Højby
80 2009-12-27 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Sæby
79 2009-12-02 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Vesterskov, Haderslev
78 2009-12-02 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Vesterskov, Haderslev
77 2009-11-30 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Haderslev Damende
76 2009-11-25 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Tørning mølle
75 2009-11-25 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Haderslev Dam
74 2009-11-15 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Halk Nor
73 2009-11-15 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Halk Nor
72 2009-11-15 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Vesterskov, Haderslev
71 2009-11-15 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Vesterskov, Haderslev
70 2009-11-14 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Saltvandssøen
69 2009-11-14 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Saltvandssøen
68 2009-11-14 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Saltvandssøen
67 2009-11-14 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Saltvandssøen
66 2009-11-14 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Klæggraven
65 2009-11-14 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Saltvandssøen
64 2009-11-14 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Saltvandssøen
63 2009-11-14 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Saltvandssøen
62 2009-11-14 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Klæggraven
61 2009-11-14 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Højer Vade
60 2009-11-14 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Højer Vade
59 2009-11-14 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Saltvandssøen
58 2009-11-14 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Agerskov
57 2009-11-14 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Draved Skov
56 2009-11-14 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Draved Skov
55 2009-11-14 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Draved Skov
54 2009-11-13 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Halk Nor
53 2009-11-13 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Halk Nor
52 2009-11-04 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Haderslev
51 2009-11-04 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Haderslev
50 2009-11-04 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Vesterskov, Haderslev
49 2009-11-01 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Haderslev
48 2009-10-27 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Haderslev Havn
47 2009-10-27 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Hindemaj
46 2009-10-27 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Hindemaj
45 2009-10-27 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Hindemaj
44 2009-10-27 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Hindemaj
43 2009-10-27 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Hindemaj
42 2009-10-27 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Hindemaj
41 2009-10-27 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Hindemaj
40 2009-10-23 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Haderslev Dam
39 2009-10-23 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Haderslev Dam
38 2009-10-23 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Haderslev
37 2009-10-22 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Haderslev
36 2009-10-21 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Haderslev Havn
35 2009-10-21 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Haderslev Havn
34 2009-10-21 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Haderslev Dam
33 2009-10-21 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Haderslev Dam
32 2009-10-21 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Haderslev Dam
31 2009-10-21 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Haderslev
30 2009-10-21 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Haderslev
29 2009-10-21 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Haderslev Dam
28 2009-10-21 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Haderslev Dam
27 2009-10-21 Common Gull (Larus canus) Haderslev
26 2009-10-21 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Haderslev
25 2009-10-21 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Vesterskov, Haderslev
24 2009-10-21 Great Tit (Parus major) Haderslev
23 2009-10-21 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Vesterskov, Haderslev
22 2009-10-21 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Vesterskov, Haderslev
21 2009-10-21 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Haderslev
20 2009-10-21 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Haderslev
19 2009-10-21 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Haderslev
18 2009-10-21 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Haderslev
17 2009-10-21 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Haderslev
16 2009-10-21 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Vesterskov, Haderslev
15 2009-10-21 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Vesterskov, Haderslev
14 2009-10-20 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Haderslev
13 2009-10-20 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Haderslev
12 2009-10-20 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Haderslev
11 2009-10-17 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Hvide Sande
10 2009-10-17 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Hvide Sande
9 2009-10-17 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Hvide Sande
8 2009-10-16 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Hvide Sande
7 2009-10-12 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Hvide sande
6 2009-10-12 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Stranden syd for Hvide Sande
5 2009-10-11 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Havet ud for Hvide Sande
4 2009-10-11 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Hvide Sande
3 2009-10-09 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Haderslev Dam
2 2009-10-05 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Haderslev
2007
1 2007-06-09 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Nørreskovgård, Haderslev
Annoncer