DK Species Ranking

DK Species Ranking

Anton Liebermann


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Anton Liebermanns ticks

This is Anton Liebermanns Danske Arter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2009-12-28 Uglestrup
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2010-06-05 Toftlund, Åbøl
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2010-01-26 Haderslev Damende
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2010-06-05 Saltvandssøen
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2010-08-04 Højer Sluse
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2009-12-27 Sæby
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2009-11-14 Klæggraven
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2009-10-21 Haderslev Dam
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) 2011-11-20 Slivsø
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2010-02-15 Ballum Sluse
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2016-10-11 Christiansø
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2009-12-30 Ballum Enge
15 X Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) 2016-03-10 Vester Bøgebjerg
16 X Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) 2020-10-16 Værnengene
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2009-10-09 Haderslev Dam
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2010-03-27 Kongens Mose
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2009-11-13 Halk Nor
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2010-06-05 Klæggraven
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2009-11-14 Saltvandssøen
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2012-09-01 Filsø
23 X * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) 2016-01-17 Vejle Inderfjord
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2011-06-18 Slivsø
26 X * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) 2016-05-29 Borreby Mose
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2009-10-27 Hindemaj
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2009-10-27 Hindemaj
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2009-10-27 Hindemaj
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2013-04-02 Sneum Digesø
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2009-10-21 Haderslev Dam
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2010-03-27 Kongens Mose
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2009-10-27 Hindemaj
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2015-03-15 Sneum Digesø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2012-01-22 Uge Nørremark
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2009-10-27 Hindemaj
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2012-05-17 Klitten, Østre Kjulvej
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2013-02-09 Mølleåen, Furesø
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2009-10-21 Haderslev Dam
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2010-01-20 Hejlsminde
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 X * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) 2018-06-01 Christiansø
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2016-03-10 Svendborgsund
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2009-11-13 Halk Nor
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2011-04-11 Fredericia Østerstrand, Lillebælt
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2010-02-13 Halk Nor
47 X * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) 2013-03-03 Lille Strandvej, Blåvand
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2014-10-12 Hvidbjerg Strand, Blåvand
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2009-11-15 Halk Nor
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2013-02-23 Blåvands Huk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2010-02-13 Halk Nor
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2009-10-27 Hindemaj
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2010-01-03 Haderslev Havn
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2009-11-25 Haderslev Dam
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2009-10-11 Havet ud for Hvide Sande
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2013-08-07 Lammesø
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2011-07-08 Vester Thorup Klitplantage
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2016-04-20 Møns Fyr
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2010-05-26 Haderslev
63 X * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 X * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer) 2020-10-27 Vejby Strand
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2010-06-05 Saltvandssøen
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2009-10-20 Haderslev
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2012-04-15 Draved Skov
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2009-10-21 Haderslev
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2012-05-19 Grenen
79 X * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) 2021-08-31 Christiansø
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2009-10-20 Haderslev
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2011-05-06 Lakolk Mose/Sø, Rømø
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2013-07-03 Hjartbro
84 X * Little Crake (Porzana parva) 2017-05-17 Søholm Skov og Dybsø
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2011-05-06 Lakolk Mose/Sø, Rømø
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2009-10-21 Haderslev Dam
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2009-10-21 Haderslev Dam
90 X * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) 2021-01-16 Svinø
91 X * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) 2016-07-27 Bøtø Nor
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2010-03-27 Kongens Mose
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2009-10-21 Haderslev Havn
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2010-05-02 Rye
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2009-10-23 Haderslev Dam
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2011-02-27 Årøsund Havn
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2010-07-14 Slivsø
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2015-05-06 Holter, Skjern Enge
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2009-11-14 Saltvandssøen
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2012-05-09 Nagbøl Kirkevej, Skanderup
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2009-11-14 Saltvandssøen
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2009-10-11 Hvide Sande
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 X * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) 2015-05-21 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2009-11-14 Saltvandssøen
106 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2016-05-17 Mandø
107 X * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) 2012-10-21 Ballum Enge
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2009-11-14 Saltvandssøen
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2010-03-14 Halk Nor
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2010-06-05 Astrup Enge
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2011-05-06 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 X * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) 2013-06-05 Blåvands Huk
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2011-05-07 Emmerlev Klev
115 X * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) 2015-11-09 Værnengene
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2011-05-06 Ballum Sluse
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2009-11-14 Saltvandssøen
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2009-11-14 Højer Vade
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2010-06-05 Saltvandssøen
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2010-02-15 Havneby Havn, Rømø
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2010-08-04 Højer Vade
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2010-07-14 Slivsø
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2012-07-17 Ølsemagle Revle
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2011-05-07 Højer Sluse
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2011-05-07 Nørresø
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2009-10-12 Stranden syd for Hvide Sande
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2009-11-14 Saltvandssøen
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2011-01-07 Blåvands Huk
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2011-05-07 Nørresø
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2012-05-18 Grenen
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 X * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) 2013-04-21 Bøjden Nor
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2010-03-27 Draved Skov
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2012-01-31 Hindemaj
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2015-09-04 Volsted Kær
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2009-11-14 Højer Vade
144 X * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) 2013-07-04 Saltvandssøen
145 X * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) 2015-10-26 Geddal Enge
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2013-08-07 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2012-01-08 Hvide Sande Sydmole
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2010-04-25 Halk Nor
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2011-06-04 Busemarke Mose, Møn
151 X * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) 2020-10-23 Klydesøen, Vestamager
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2010-01-20 Hejlsminde
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2011-04-30 Ejsbøl Sø
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2010-06-05 Højer Vade
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2010-06-05 Højer Vade
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 X * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) 2012-06-03 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2020-10-16 Skjern Enge
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2011-07-04 Bulbjerg
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Havn
164 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 X * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) 2012-08-05 Blåvands Huk
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2009-10-20 Haderslev
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2011-05-01 Tontoft Nakke
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 X * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) 2018-01-02 Hanstholm
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2010-05-26 Mågeøen, Haderslev
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2009-10-21 Haderslev
176 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2009-10-16 Hvide Sande
178 X * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) 2012-01-28 Universitetsparken, Århus
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2011-02-26 Havneby Havn, Rømø
180 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2012-01-28 Universitetsparken, Århus
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2009-10-12 Hvide sande
182 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2011-12-10 Rødvig Havn
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2011-09-02 Lakolk Strand, Rømø
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2010-03-26 Øsby Marker
186 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 2013-06-05 Filsø
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2012-07-20 Ølsemagle Revle
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2011-05-10 Slivsø
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2011-05-20 Tissø
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2010-04-25 Haderslev Dam
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2010-06-05 Astrup Enge
195 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2013-05-12 Utterslev Mose
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2013-07-20 Saltvandssøen
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2010-08-04 Klæggravene
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2012-05-18 Grenen
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2012-05-19 Grenen
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2011-09-03 Blåvands Huk
201 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 2017-05-26 Højen Fyr
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2015-10-25 Vejers Strand
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2011-10-22 Låningsvej, Mandø
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2012-08-01 Grenen
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2011-06-03 Klintholm Havn Strand, Møn
207 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2009-10-27 Haderslev Havn
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2012-05-18 Grenen
210 X * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) 2018-08-26 Grenen
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2012-05-18 Grenen
212 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 X * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) 2014-07-18 Hirtshals Havn
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2015-10-25 Vejers Strand
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2012-07-30 Nordstrand, Skagen
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2016-09-04 Over Lert
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2010-04-29 Gundsølille
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2012-05-17 Grenen
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2009-10-21 Haderslev Havn
231 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2014-07-17 Ølundgårds Inddæmning
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2011-09-02 Ballum Forland
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2010-01-02 Haderslev Fjord
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2014-03-30 Sostrup Slot, Djursland
237 X * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) 2016-11-04 Slivsø
238 X * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) 2014-05-17 Klydesøreservatet, Vestamager
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2009-10-27 Hindemaj
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2012-01-14 Rømødæmningen
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2011-09-02 Lakolk Sydsøer, Rømø
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2010-04-13 Hindemaj
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2011-05-06 Christiansdal
248 X * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) 2016-06-22 Bøtø Nor
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2017-11-26 Saksfjed Inddæmning
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2013-04-14 Tofte Sø, Lille Vildmose
256 X * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) 2020-04-22 Hjortlund, Ribe
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2009-10-23 Haderslev
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2011-08-09 Ejsbøl Sø
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2010-06-05 Saltvandssøen
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2010-01-13 Årøsund, Gammel bro Camping område
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2011-10-01 Blåvands Huk
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2010-08-04 Saltvandssøen
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2010-06-05 Gabøl Marker
264 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2012-05-18 Grenen
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2009-11-14 Klæggraven
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2009-12-30 Ballum Sluse
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2020-08-04 Gedser Odde
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2009-10-21 Haderslev
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2007-06-09 Nørreskovgård, Haderslev
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 X * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) 2013-12-22 Hanstholm Slamdepot
272 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2012-01-14 Brogård Plantage
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2009-12-28 Rorupvej, Højby
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2013-12-28 Store Hareskov
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-12-30 Lindet Skov
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2012-01-14 Føvling
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2012-01-22 Vemmingbund Sommerhusområde
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2012-02-16 Lejsø
280 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2014-12-19 Hjortevænget, Nyborg
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2009-10-23 Haderslev Dam
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2012-05-19 Flagbakken
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2013-05-09 Christiansø, Ertholmene
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 X * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) 2014-01-03 Lunden, Gram
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2012-04-15 Draved Skov
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2009-11-30 Haderslev Damende
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2010-03-14 Tørning Mølle
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2010-01-17 Teglholt Skov
293 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2009-10-21 Haderslev
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2015-08-26 Skjern Enge
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2011-09-02 Ballum Enge
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2011-05-07 Kongens Mose
300 X * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) 2017-08-19 Værnengene
301 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2009-12-30 Ballum Sluse
303 X * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) 2012-11-06 Årslev Engsø
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2010-06-04 Frøslev Mose
305 X * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides) 2020-11-08 Bredfjed, Lolland
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2011-10-01 Blåvands Huk
309 X * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) 2011-08-06 Halk Nor
310 X * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) 2011-10-22 Bydiget, Mandø
311 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 2012-05-18 Grenen
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2009-11-15 Vesterskov, Haderslev
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2009-10-17 Hvide Sande
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2009-10-21 Haderslev
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2009-10-21 Haderslev
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2009-10-21 Haderslev
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2009-10-21 Haderslev
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2009-10-21 Haderslev
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2010-12-22 Årøsund Camping
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2009-12-28 Rye skov
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2011-01-07 Blåvand plantage
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2009-10-21 Vesterskov, Haderslev
325 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2012-02-26 Tinglev Mose
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2009-10-21 Vesterskov, Haderslev
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2009-10-21 Haderslev
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2013-04-18 Novrup Grusgrav
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2011-06-04 Busemarke Mose, Møn
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2011-10-01 Blåvands Huk
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2010-03-14 Halk Nor
332 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2012-05-16 Hirtshals
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2009-11-14 Saltvandssøen
334 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2021-05-29 Christiansø
335 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2010-04-13 Hindemaj
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2010-04-13 Hindemaj
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2010-05-11 Haderslev
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2016-04-29 Novrup Grusgrav
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2009-10-21 Vesterskov, Haderslev
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2010-05-09 Bergs Plads
343 X * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) 2017-08-30 Gedser Odde
344 X * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) 2015-11-25 Stevns Fyr
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2011-10-01 Blåvands Fuglestation
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2013-10-16 Blåvands Fuglestation
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 X * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus) 2016-06-02 Christiansø
349 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2013-10-13 TDC masterne, Blåvand
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2010-05-22 Haderslev
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2010-03-26 Hindemaj
352 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2018-06-30 Tversted Søerne
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 X * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus) 2019-10-19 Tipmosen, Ho
355 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2014-05-29 Christiansø
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2011-06-20 Slivsø
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2010-06-05 Saltvandssøen
360 X * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola) 2019-10-14 Mosen, Blåvand
361 X * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) 2014-06-01 Christiansø
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2010-05-22 Haderslev
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2010-06-05 Magisterkogen
364 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2020-06-01 Christiansø
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2010-05-22 Haderslev
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 X * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) 2021-09-14 Christiansø
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2010-06-05 Magisterkogen
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2011-06-18 Teglholt Skov, Kirkestien
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2012-06-15 Magisterkogen
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2010-04-29 Eriksholm Skov
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2011-06-02 Jyddelejet, Møn
376 X * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) 2018-05-27 Christiansø
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2010-04-25 Halk Nor
378 X * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) 2012-05-20 Grenen
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2010-05-22 Haderslev
380 X * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) 2015-06-04 Grenen
381 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) 2018-06-02 Christiansø
382 X * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) 2021-05-19 Christiansø
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 X * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) 2011-10-01 Blåvands Huk, fyrkrattet
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2014-02-13 Eriksholm Skov
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2009-11-15 Vesterskov, Haderslev
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2009-12-29 Haderslev
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2009-11-14 Draved Skov
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2009-12-02 Vesterskov, Haderslev
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2012-01-28 Universitetsparken, Århus
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2014-10-11 Grønningen, Blåvand
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2009-10-17 Hvide Sande
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 X * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus) 2021-11-03 Christiansø
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2011-10-01 Blåvands Huk
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2009-10-05 Haderslev
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 2016-01-22 Bispebjerg, København
402 X * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) 2020-11-07 Sorthat Odde
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2009-11-14 Agerskov
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2009-11-04 Haderslev
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2010-03-27 Draved Skov
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2010-06-05 Toftlund
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2011-06-03 Odder Mose, Møn
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2010-01-03 Haderslev Damende
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2012-04-14 Magisterkogen
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2011-05-24 Haderslev (egen have)
414 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2016-05-21 Mandø
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 X * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) 2021-09-29 Christiansø
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2011-05-06 Christiansdal
418 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2018-05-10 Christiansø
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2012-10-14 Mandø
420 X * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla) 2019-11-10 Gentofte Sø
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2010-05-22 Haderslev Havn
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2011-05-06 Hjortebro Skole, Haderslev
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2010-06-04 Frøslev Mose
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2010-01-13 Hindemaj
426 X * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) 2020-05-28 Christiansø
427 X * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri) 2017-10-30 Gedser Odde
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2010-04-25 Halk Nor
429 X * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) 2016-10-22 Gilleleje Strand
430 X * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) 2011-11-05 Hanstholm Slamdepot
431 X * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) 2011-11-05 Thorsminde Havn
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 X * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) 2017-11-01 Skansehage
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2009-11-25 Tørning mølle
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2009-10-17 Hvide Sande
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2009-10-22 Haderslev
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
441 X * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) 2016-10-13 Christiansø
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2010-03-27 Draved Skov
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2010-06-05 Saltvandssøen
444 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2011-09-03 Blåvands Fuglestation
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2011-04-17 Hindemaj
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2009-11-01 Haderslev
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2014-10-12 Grydelsande, Blåvand
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2010-01-30 Flovt Strand
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2010-06-04 Frøslev plantage
452 X * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) 2014-10-14 St. Enders kapel, Blåvand
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2017-09-27 Kroghage, Gedser
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2010-01-20 Hejlsminde
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2010-01-30 Flovt Strand
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2009-10-21 Vesterskov, Haderslev
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2009-11-14 Draved Skov
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2010-01-17 Teglholt Skov
459 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2019-11-03 Nørrevang, Rørvig
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2009-11-04 Vesterskov, Haderslev
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2011-06-05 Møns Fyr
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2009-11-04 Haderslev
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2011-10-22 Låningsvej, Mandø
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2010-04-16 Haderslev
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2010-04-14 Haderslev
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2010-03-27 Draved Skov
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2013-12-29 Melby Overdrev
469 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2013-02-10 Melby Overdrev
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2011-09-03 Ho Klitplantage
471 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 2014-11-16 Store Hjøllund Plantage
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2009-12-02 Vesterskov, Haderslev
473 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2012-04-22 Kongevej 64, Haderslev
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2009-10-21 Vesterskov, Haderslev
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2011-10-01 Blåvands Huk
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2009-11-15 Halk Nor
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2010-03-27 Kongens Mose
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2009-11-14 Draved Skov
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2018-05-12 Christiansø
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2011-10-22 Mandø
485 X * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) 2018-04-28 Skagen
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 X * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) 2014-05-24 Tarphage Enge, Billum
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2010-01-30 Flovt Strand
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer