DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Christian Hjorth


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
398 2022-02-15 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Høve strand
397 2022-02-15 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø
2021
396 2021-11-15 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Blåvand Huk stranden
395 2021-10-18 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethekog syd for Vidåeen
394 2021-02-27 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Lønnehedevej
393 2021-02-19 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Gravlev
2020
392 2020-10-13 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand Fuglestation
391 2020-06-14 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Øst for Ebeltoft Færgehavn
390 2020-04-25 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Skjern å
389 2020-04-21 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Åstrup Plantage
388 2020-01-18 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Havet Sydals
387 2020-01-02 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Egebaksande
386 2020-01-01 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Hogager
2019
385 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage
384 2019-01-23 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten
2018
383 2018-08-24 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen
382 2018-07-30 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Thorsminde
381 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen
2017
380 2017-10-08 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Vest Stadil Fjord
379 2017-08-19 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Værnengene
2016
378 2016-11-11 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals
377 2016-06-26 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Vesterris
2015
376 2015-11-09 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda) Værnengene
375 2015-03-16 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Lyngby Møllesø
2014
374 2014-09-09 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Lyngvig fyrhave
373 2014-07-30 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Margrethe kog
372 2014-07-18 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Hirtshals havn
371 2014-05-09 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Grenen, Skagen
2013
370 2013-12-21 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm havn
369 2013-02-09 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand
368 2013-02-09 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Blåvand
2012
367 2012-11-05 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
366 2012-04-21 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Nors sø
2011
365 2011-12-04 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby Nordjylland
364 2011-11-01 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Torsminde
363 2011-09-25 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Blåvand
362 2011-06-30 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Ny Høstemarkvej Lille Vildmose
361 2011-05-17 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae) Bækbygård Strand p-plads
2010
360 2010-06-15 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus) Hejresøen Vestamager
359 2010-05-11 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Lille Vildmose
358 2010-05-04 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Hegnsvej Lille Vildmose
357 2010-02-17 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Brabrand Sø/Århus Å
2009
356 2009-06-05 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Krejbjergvej, Ejstrupholm
2008
355 2008-07-27 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
354 2008-06-26 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) DMU Kalø
353 2008-06-02 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
352 2008-05-19 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Skagen
351 2008-05-19 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Skagen
350 2008-02-18 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Esbjerg
2007
349 2007-10-10 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Lyngvig Fyr
348 2007-10-09 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Bøvling Klit
347 2007-09-06 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Skagens Gren
346 2007-08-06 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange ved færgelejet
345 2007-05-15 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Skagen
344 2007-02-07 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) ZM København
343 2007-01-17 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
342 2007-01-07 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Odbjerg Strand
2006
341 2006-08-05 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ræhr Grusgrav
340 2006-08-03 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl Als
339 2006-05-17 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Tarp Enge
338 2006-04-02 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
337 2006-03-13 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal skov
2005
336 2005-11-13 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyrhave
335 2005-10-28 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Bøvling Klit
2004
334 2004-12-29 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Frederikshavn Rimmens Allé
333 2004-10-12 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
332 2004-07-13 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø
331 2004-07-10 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Lakolk
330 2004-06-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Ejby Mose
329 2004-01-17 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Hou ved Lønnerup Fjord
2003
328 2003-10-06 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev Enge
327 2003-08-11 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø
326 2003-06-17 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken Filsø
325 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnet
324 2003-06-01 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Mols Bjerge
323 2003-01-10 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Bulbjerg
322 2003-01-02 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Holmkær Tange
2002
321 2002-11-03 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
320 2002-09-08 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Bolle Enge
319 2002-05-04 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane sø
318 2002-03-24 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Vejlerne
2001
317 2001-10-19 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Nymindegab/Bjerregård
316 2001-10-14 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Nr. Vorupøre
315 2001-06-09 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Krapdiget Vejlerne
314 2001-06-09 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Bygholm nord
313 2001-05-25 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Hindemaj Haderslev
312 2001-05-15 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Rejsby Enge
311 2001-05-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Værnet
310 2001-04-01 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Lønborggaard
309 2001-03-05 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Skårup
2000
308 2000-10-16 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Mandø
307 2000-07-17 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Villingerød
306 2000-06-08 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Harboøre Tange
1999
305 1999-09-25 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Grønningen
304 1999-05-26 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Bjålum Klit
303 1999-05-16 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Margrethe Kog
302 1999-05-15 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Rømø
1998
301 1998-11-28 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Vej mod Værnengene
300 1998-05-15 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Vejlerne
299 1998-04-25 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen
298 1998-02-28 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Harboøre Tange
1997
297 1997-05-24 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Kærup Holme
296 1997-03-27 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Harboøre Fjord
1996
295 1996-09-10 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Handbjerg Strand
294 1996-05-16 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Tipperne
293 1996-05-16 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Nyeng Ho bugt
1995
292 1995-11-10 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Madsted Thy
291 1995-05-31 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Kjærsgaards Mølle ved Struer
290 1995-05-20 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Vejlerne
1994
289 1994-08-11 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Geddal Enge
288 1994-08-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Agger Tange
1993
287 1993-10-23 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
286 1993-05-23 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus) Skagen Flagbakken
285 1993-03-13 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Fole Sønderjylland
1991
284 1991-09-21 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Kelds Nor
283 1991-06-04 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Søndervig
282 1991-03-31 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Hovsøre
1990
281 1990-09-22 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Hvide Sande
280 1990-06-25 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Nørre Sø Ringkøbing Amt
279 1990-05-28 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Dollerup Bakker
278 1990-02-23 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Kvols Vig
1989
277 1989-05-14 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Vrist, Harboøre Tange
1988
276 1988-09-24 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Blåvand
275 1988-09-24 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Blåvand
274 1988-05-23 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Vesløs Vejle
1987
273 1987-10-25 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Sidselbjerg Vest Stadil Fjord
272 1987-06-21 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Kogleaks Vejlerne
271 1987-06-21 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Kogleaks Vejlerne
270 1987-06-09 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Bjerregård
269 1987-06-08 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Kogleaks Vejlerne
268 1987-05-29 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Christiansø
267 1987-05-16 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Draved Skov
266 1987-02-14 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Grib Skov
1986
265 1986-09-21 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Krylen, Vesterhavet
264 1986-09-14 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Herning
263 1986-05-04 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Skagen
1985
262 1985-10-12 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Tryggelev Nor
261 1985-06-27 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Møn
260 1985-06-22 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Vejlerne
259 1985-06-14 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Lindet Skov
258 1985-05-19 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
257 1985-05-19 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
256 1985-05-18 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Skagen
1984
255 1984-10-29 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Søndervig
254 1984-10-21 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Nr. Lyngvig
253 1984-10-21 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Nr. Lyngvig
252 1984-10-13 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvand
251 1984-06-02 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Marielyst Falster
250 1984-05-31 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Fuglsang Falster
249 1984-05-31 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Møn
248 1984-02-04 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Filsø
247 1984-01-30 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Torsminde
1983
246 1983-11-21 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hareskoven
245 1983-09-17 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Dovns Klint
244 1983-06-25 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Fredmosen Langeland
243 1983-06-25 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Ristinge Mose
242 1983-06-11 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Slåen Sø
241 1983-05-16 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Tipperne
240 1983-05-16 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Tipperne
239 1983-03-29 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Skagen
1982
238 1982-11-27 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Nymindegab Plantage
237 1982-09-04 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Harboøre Tange
236 1982-06-15 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Vejlerne
235 1982-05-22 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Skagen
234 1982-05-22 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Skagen
233 1982-05-14 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Græsholmen
232 1982-05-14 Razorbill (Alca torda) Græsholmen
231 1982-04-05 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Skagen
1981
230 1981-08-23 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Agger Tange
229 1981-05-31 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Als
228 1981-04-12 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen
227 1981-04-10 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Skagen
226 1981-04-01 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Vind
1980
225 1980-06-22 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Gråsten Slotspark
1979
224 1979-06-22 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Linå Vesterskov
223 1979-06-17 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Værn Sande
222 1979-02-10 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Tyborøn Havn
221 1979-01-31 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Torsminde Havn
1978
220 1978-09-30 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Hvide Sande
219 1978-09-24 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Hvide Sande
218 1978-05-15 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Ræhr
217 1978-05-13 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Skagen
216 1978-03-27 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Harboøre Tange
215 1978-03-13 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Skagen
1977
214 1977-10-17 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Hvide Sande
213 1977-10-16 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Vest Stadil Fjord
212 1977-09-11 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Hvide Sande
211 1977-09-09 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Nørre sø Fyn
210 1977-08-14 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Filsø
209 1977-06-29 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Lomborg
208 1977-05-22 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Skagen
207 1977-04-16 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Vest Stadil Fjord
1976
206 1976-10-17 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Vest Stadil Fjord
205 1976-06-08 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Værnet
204 1976-05-25 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Skagen
203 1976-05-14 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Værnet
202 1976-05-08 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Kronhede Lejrskole
1975
201 1975-11-01 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Harboøre Tange
200 1975-06-25 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Fjandø
199 1975-06-19 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Holt Birkebæk
198 1975-03-09 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Kronhede Plantage
1974
197 1974-10-12 Little Auk (Alle alle) Agger Tange
196 1974-10-06 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Bygholmengen
195 1974-09-21 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Langerhuse
194 1974-08-24 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Fjaltring
193 1974-07-10 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Hald Sø
192 1974-05-18 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Hanstholm Fyrhaver
191 1974-05-18 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Han Vejle
190 1974-05-18 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Ræhr
189 1974-02-25 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Tyborøn Havn
188 1974-02-22 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Værnet
1973
187 1973-10-17 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Tyborøn
186 1973-10-17 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Veserne
185 1973-10-13 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Harboøre Tange
184 1973-10-06 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Harboøre Tange
183 1973-07-21 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Løgumkloster
182 1973-06-23 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Skjern åmunding
181 1973-06-23 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Skjern åmunding
180 1973-06-15 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skarrild
179 1973-06-09 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Hartsø
178 1973-05-18 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Draved Skov
177 1973-05-18 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Lakolk
176 1973-05-18 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vidåen
175 1973-05-14 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Brejning Krat
174 1973-04-16 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Læsø
173 1973-04-10 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Inderkilen Struer
172 1973-03-16 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Tipperne
1972
171 1972-10-15 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Agger Tange
170 1972-07-16 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Nær Sørvad
169 1972-07-01 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Fjelstervang
168 1972-06-29 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Søndervig
167 1972-06-28 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Abildå
166 1972-06-16 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Hareskoven Birkebæk
165 1972-05-27 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Kærup Holme
164 1972-05-27 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Kærup Holme
163 1972-05-07 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Fjand
162 1972-05-07 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Husby Sø
161 1972-04-23 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Vejlerne
160 1972-04-15 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Skagen
159 1972-04-15 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Kandestederne
158 1972-04-08 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Søby Sø
157 1972-03-31 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Vorgod
1971
156 1971-08-04 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Nissum Fjord
155 1971-07-07 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Nissum Fjord
154 1971-05-07 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Skarreklit
153 1971-04-17 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Borris Hede
152 1971-04-04 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Blåvand
1970
151 1970-08-22 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Nissum Fjord
150 1970-06-21 Common Crane (Grus grus) Nissum Fjord
149 1970-05-23 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Bjarup Mose
148 1970-05-16 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Borris Hede
147 1970-05-10 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Funder
146 1970-05-05 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Knudmosen, Herning
145 1970-05-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Værnet
144 1970-04-24 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Bøvling Klit
143 1970-02-15 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Torsminde
142 1970-02-08 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Torsminde
141 1970-02-01 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Torsminde
140 1970-01-11 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Videbæk
139 1970-01-03 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Videbæk
1969
138 1969-08-01 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Nissum Fjord
137 1969-06-01 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Sødal Skov
136 1969-05-20 Common Swift (Apus apus) Viborg
135 1969-05-01 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Nissum Fjord
134 1969-05-01 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Nissum Fjord
133 1969-05-01 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Vejlerne
132 1969-05-01 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Nissum Fjord
131 1969-04-02 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Fiskbæk ved Videbæk
130 1969-04-01 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Videbæk
129 1969-04-01 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Nissum Fjord
128 1969-04-01 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Nissum Fjord
127 1969-03-20 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Kysing Fjord
126 1969-03-01 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Værnet
125 1969-01-01 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Holtum Å
1968
124 1968-10-13 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Sødal Skov
123 1968-09-28 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Nissum Fjord
122 1968-09-14 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Nissum Fjord
121 1968-09-07 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Nissum Fjord
120 1968-09-07 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Nissum Fjord
119 1968-09-07 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Nissum Fjord
118 1968-06-07 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Birkebæk
117 1968-05-16 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Arnborg
116 1968-05-12 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Birkebæk
115 1968-04-20 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Birkebæk
114 1968-03-16 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Værnet
113 1968-03-07 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Søby Sø
112 1968-03-01 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Værnet
111 1968-02-01 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Arnborg
110 1968-01-01 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Rørbæk Sø
1967
109 1967-11-24 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Birkebæk
108 1967-11-04 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Værnet
107 1967-10-28 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Arnborg
106 1967-10-21 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Birkebæk
105 1967-05-28 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Borris Hede
104 1967-05-28 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Borris Hede
103 1967-05-28 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Borris Hede
102 1967-05-28 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Borris Hede
101 1967-05-20 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Værnet
100 1967-05-20 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Værnet
99 1967-05-17 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Værnet
98 1967-05-17 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Værnet
97 1967-05-17 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Værnet
96 1967-05-16 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Arnborg
95 1967-05-09 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Arnborg
94 1967-05-08 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Værnet
93 1967-05-08 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Værnet
92 1967-05-01 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Værnet
91 1967-05-01 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Værnet
90 1967-04-29 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Værnet
89 1967-04-29 Common Gull (Larus canus) Værnet
88 1967-04-29 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Værnet
87 1967-04-29 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Værnet
86 1967-04-26 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Birkebæk
85 1967-04-22 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Værnet
84 1967-04-22 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Værnet
83 1967-04-22 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Værnet
82 1967-04-22 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Værnet
81 1967-04-22 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Værnet
80 1967-04-20 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Birkebæk
79 1967-04-16 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Værnet
78 1967-04-16 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Værnet
77 1967-04-16 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Værnet
76 1967-04-09 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Rørbæk Sø
75 1967-04-01 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Arnborg
74 1967-04-01 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Arnborg
73 1967-04-01 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Arnborg
72 1967-04-01 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Linå
71 1967-04-01 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Arnborg
70 1967-04-01 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Værnet
69 1967-04-01 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Værnet
68 1967-03-29 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Birkebæk
67 1967-03-25 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Viborg
66 1967-03-24 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Viborg
65 1967-03-22 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Værnet
64 1967-03-21 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Arnborg
63 1967-03-18 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Søby Sø
62 1967-03-18 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Søby Sø
61 1967-03-18 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Søby sø
60 1967-03-12 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Værnet
59 1967-03-11 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Arnborg
58 1967-03-07 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Værnet
57 1967-03-07 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Værnet
56 1967-03-05 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Viborg
55 1967-03-01 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Værnet
54 1967-02-25 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Linå
53 1967-02-12 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Linå
52 1967-02-12 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Linå
51 1967-02-10 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Linå
50 1967-02-05 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Viborg
49 1967-01-20 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Arnborg
Annoncer