DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Morten Christensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
373 2022-02-20 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Høve Strand (Odsherred)
372 2022-02-20 White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø, Nordsjælland
2021
371 2021-10-18 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
370 2021-10-17 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
369 2021-08-19 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Husby Klit ved Odbjerg Strand (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
368 2021-06-26 Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
367 2021-06-05 Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Engklit, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
366 2021-05-25 Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Kogleaks (Thisted)
365 2021-05-04 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Gjøl Bredning (Jammerbugt)
364 2021-05-04 Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ulvedybet ved Gjølvej (Jammerbugt)
363 2021-03-30 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Lille Vildmose
2020
362 2020-11-21 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca) Sønderho og Sommerhusområde (Fanø)
361 2020-10-16 Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Harrerenden (Hjørring)
360 2020-10-11 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Tipmose & Heden ved Lysbjerge (Varde)
359 2020-10-10 Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Skjern enge (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
358 2020-08-13 Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Bygholm Vejle, Østsø (Jammerbugt)
357 2020-06-11 Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft Færgehavn (Syddjurs)
356 2020-06-07 Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Skarvsøen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
355 2020-06-06 Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Engklit, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
354 2020-05-27 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Ellekrattet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
353 2020-05-22 Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
2019
352 2019-10-31 Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Hasseris, Aalborg (Aalborg)
351 2019-07-15 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
350 2019-07-11 Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
349 2019-04-27 Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Ulvedybet, Perlen (Jammerbugt)
348 2019-04-21 Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Batterivej, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
2018
347 2018-12-27 Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Sundstrup (Viborg)
346 2018-11-16 Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
345 2018-10-17 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup (Thisted)
344 2018-10-14 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Mandø (Esbjerg)
343 2018-10-13 Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Ho Plantage (Varde)
342 2018-10-03 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
341 2018-09-19 Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Guldbæk Ådal (Ridemandsmøllesøen - Bjergbanestien) (Aalborg)
340 2018-08-13 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
339 2018-07-24 Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Birkesø, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
338 2018-05-12 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tversted Søerne (Hjørring)
337 2018-05-10 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
336 2018-05-09 Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Mølklitten (Frederikshavn)
335 2018-05-07 Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
334 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Skagen By (Frederikshavn)
333 2018-04-20 Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
332 2018-02-09 Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Hesselholt Skov (Mariagerfjord)
2017
331 2017-12-30 Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm, Thy (Thisted)
330 2017-11-26 Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Nørrestrand (Horsens)
329 2017-08-18 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Værnengene (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
328 2017-06-10 Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Ballum Sluse (Tønder)
327 2017-06-05 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Grenå Strand (Norddjurs)
326 2017-06-03 Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
325 2017-05-30 Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Boddum Strandenge, NØ. for Boddum (Thisted)
324 2017-05-10 Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Søndenåen (Hjørring)
323 2017-02-19 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Gøgsig Mark (Hjørring)
322 2017-02-05 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Reersø Havn (Kalundborg)
2016
321 2016-11-11 Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Slivsø, Hoptrup (Haderslev)
320 2016-11-11 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
319 2016-10-15 Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø)
318 2016-08-06 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
317 2016-07-25 Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Reservatet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
316 2016-06-24 Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Hasseris, Aalborg (Aalborg)
315 2016-05-28 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
314 2016-05-13 Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Sneum Digesø (Esbjerg)
313 2016-05-07 Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Buttervej Industriområde, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
312 2016-05-05 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
311 2016-04-28 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
310 2016-03-23 Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Gludsted Plantage (Ikast-Brande)
2015
309 2015-09-26 Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø (Esbjerg)
308 2015-08-26 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Vigsø Klithede (Thisted)
307 2015-06-21 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Tebbestrup Kær (Randers)
306 2015-06-06 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
305 2015-05-29 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Grøngård (Tønder)
304 2015-05-28 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
303 2015-05-24 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø (Varde)
302 2015-05-23 Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Margrethekog Nord (nord for Vidåen) (Tønder)
301 2015-05-23 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Gl. Hviding Enge (Esbjerg)
300 2015-05-23 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Magisterkogen (Tønder)
299 2015-05-22 White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgårds og Lammesø Inddæmning (Nordfyns)
298 2015-05-07 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
297 2015-04-24 American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Bygholm Vejle, Vestsø (Thisted)
296 2015-02-21 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg)
295 2015-02-14 Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Uge (Aabenraa)
294 2015-02-14 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved Skov (Tønder)
293 2015-02-07 Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Esrum Sø (Hillerød)
2014
292 2014-11-02 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
291 2014-11-01 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Roshage og havet ud for (Thisted)
290 2014-10-18 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Tranum Klit (Jammerbugt)
289 2014-09-28 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Mandø By (Esbjerg)
288 2014-09-25 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Tranum Strand (Jammerbugt)
287 2014-09-25 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Tranum Strand (Jammerbugt)
286 2014-09-17 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Hirtshals Øststrand (Hjørring)
285 2014-05-30 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
284 2014-05-30 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
283 2014-05-25 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Ulvedybet, Perlen (Jammerbugt)
282 2014-05-17 White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Klydesøreservatet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
281 2014-05-17 Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Villahøj Sø, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
280 2014-05-13 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Ulvedybet ved Gjølvej (Jammerbugt)
279 2014-05-11 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
278 2014-05-11 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Skagen Haveforening (Frederikshavn)
277 2014-05-02 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Nordstrand ved Batterivej (Frederikshavn)
276 2014-04-20 Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
275 2014-03-28 Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
274 2014-03-24 Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Sostrup slot/park (Norddjurs)
2013
273 2013-12-21 Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm Havn og havet ud for (Thisted)
272 2013-12-21 Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm Slamdepot (Thisted)
271 2013-09-06 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Boller Enge (Hjørring)
270 2013-04-05 Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Bunken Klitplantage (Frederikshavn)
269 2013-03-29 King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Egense Hage (Aalborg)
2012
268 2012-09-26 European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
267 2012-09-26 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
266 2012-09-22 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
265 2012-09-20 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
264 2012-08-04 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
263 2012-08-04 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Vestvolden fra Holbækmotorvejen til Mågeparken (Hvidovre)
262 2012-07-28 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Lakolk Strand, Rømø (Tønder)
261 2012-07-28 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Gammel Frederikskog (Tønder)
260 2012-05-28 Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) De vandfyldte gravebaner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
259 2012-05-20 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
258 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
257 2012-05-12 Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Klitten, Kjul (Hjørring)
256 2012-04-22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Nygårds Mølle (Frederikshavn)
255 2012-04-05 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Attrup Enge (Jammerbugt)
254 2012-04-05 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Kongerslev (Aalborg)
253 2012-04-05 Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) De nordlige græsningsfenner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
252 2012-03-24 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Hald Sø ved Niels Bugges Kro (Viborg)
251 2012-03-24 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Hald Sø, Inderøen (Viborg)
250 2012-03-10 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Hald Sø ved Niels Bugges Kro (Viborg)
249 2012-01-28 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Universitetsparken Århus (Århus)
248 2012-01-14 Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
247 2012-01-08 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Damsted (Frederikshavn)
2011
246 2011-12-29 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Skagen Havn (Frederikshavn)
245 2011-12-17 Little Auk (Alle alle) Øster Hurup Havn (Mariagerfjord)
244 2011-11-30 Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby ved Frederikshavn (Frederikshavn)
243 2011-11-10 Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
242 2011-11-06 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Lille Vildmose
241 2011-10-30 Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Hanstholm Slamdepot (Thisted)
240 2011-10-29 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
239 2011-10-23 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
238 2011-10-15 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
237 2011-09-25 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Nyeng (Varde)
236 2011-09-25 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Blåvand By og sommerhusområde (Varde)
235 2011-09-25 Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Tissing Vig, Sydvestmors (Morsø)
234 2011-09-24 Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Grønningen (Varde)
233 2011-09-24 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
232 2011-09-24 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Vejers Strand (Varde)
231 2011-08-30 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Hirtshals (Hjørring)
230 2011-08-24 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Gerå Enge og Strand (Brønderslev)
229 2011-08-13 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Lilleheden Klitplantage (Hjørring)
228 2011-07-11 Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
227 2011-07-05 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Kornum Bro, Rakkeby Bro og Sejlstrup (Hjørring)
226 2011-07-01 Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
225 2011-06-05 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
224 2011-05-21 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Kogleaks (Thisted)
223 2011-05-21 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Han Vejle (Thisted)
222 2011-05-15 Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Isbakkeholm (Jammerbugt)
221 2011-04-19 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
220 2011-04-13 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Sørig Enge (Hjørring)
219 2011-04-10 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Ålbæk Klitplantage (Frederikshavn)
218 2011-03-26 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) De vandfyldte gravebaner, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
217 2011-02-13 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Revlbuske (Thisted)
216 2011-01-30 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
2010
215 2010-09-19 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
214 2010-07-08 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Skørping (Rebild)
213 2010-07-08 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Lillesø, Lille Vildmose (Aalborg)
212 2010-07-08 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping (Rebild)
211 2010-05-23 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Dvergetved Enge (Hjørring)
210 2010-05-23 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Uggerby Strand (Hjørring)
209 2010-05-21 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Bolle og Try enge (Brønderslev)
208 2010-05-13 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
207 2010-05-08 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Nordstrand ved Batterivej (Frederikshavn)
206 2010-05-08 Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Hirtshals Fyr (Hjørring)
205 2010-05-08 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Nordstrand ved Batterivej (Frederikshavn)
204 2010-05-08 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Nordstrand ved Batterivej (Frederikshavn)
203 2010-05-08 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Nordstrand ved Batterivej (Frederikshavn)
202 2010-05-03 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Bakholm (Hjørring)
201 2010-04-03 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Bygholm Vejle, Midtsø (Jammerbugt)
200 2010-04-03 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Bygholm Vejle, Midtsø (Jammerbugt)
199 2010-04-03 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Sejlstrup Mark (Hjørring)
198 2010-03-25 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Sønder Sørig (Frederikshavn)
197 2010-03-23 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Jerup Enge (Frederikshavn)
196 2010-03-06 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Slotved Skov (Hjørring)
2009
195 2009-12-23 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Skagen Havn (Frederikshavn)
194 2009-12-23 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
193 2009-11-06 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
192 2009-10-23 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
191 2009-10-05 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
190 2009-08-20 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Bygholm Vejle, Midtsø (Jammerbugt)
189 2009-08-20 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Bygholm Vejle, Kraptårnet (Jammerbugt)
188 2009-08-17 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Østerkær Enge (Jammerbugt)
187 2009-08-11 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Uggerby Strand (Hjørring)
186 2009-08-06 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Lodskovvad (Frederikshavn)
185 2009-06-01 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Uggerby Strand (Hjørring)
184 2009-05-31 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Uggerby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
183 2009-05-29 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
182 2009-05-17 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
181 2009-05-14 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Jerup Enge (Frederikshavn)
180 2009-04-30 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Vandplasken (Hjørring)
179 2009-04-29 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Vandplasken (Hjørring)
178 2009-04-26 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Tversted Strand (Hjørring)
177 2009-04-26 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Tversted Strand (Hjørring)
176 2009-04-25 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Vandplasken (Hjørring)
175 2009-04-23 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Lodskovvad Mile (Frederikshavn)
174 2009-04-23 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Troldkær (Råbjerg Enge) (Frederikshavn)
173 2009-04-17 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Måstrup Mose (Hjørring)
172 2009-04-16 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Gårdbogård Plantage (Frederikshavn)
171 2009-04-16 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Måstrup Mose (Hjørring)
170 2009-03-21 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
169 2009-03-15 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Bygholm Vejle, Midtsø (Jammerbugt)
168 2009-03-15 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Staun, Barmer og Valsted enge (Aalborg)
167 2009-03-15 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
166 2009-03-15 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Bygholm Vejle, Midtsø (Jammerbugt)
165 2009-03-15 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
164 2009-03-15 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Nejst Mark (Brønderslev)
163 2009-03-15 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
162 2009-03-11 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Nørre Kjul (Hjørring)
161 2009-03-10 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Troldkær (Råbjerg Enge) (Frederikshavn)
160 2009-03-01 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Slotved Skov (Hjørring)
159 2009-03-01 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Slotved Skov (Hjørring)
158 2009-02-27 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Præstesø (Råbjerg Sø) (Frederikshavn)
157 2009-02-14 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Hammer Bakker (Aalborg)
2008
156 2008-12-05 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
155 2008-11-02 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Præstesø (Råbjerg Sø) (Frederikshavn)
154 2008-11-02 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
153 2008-11-02 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Tversted Plantage (Hjørring)
152 2008-10-29 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
151 2008-10-29 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Skagen Havn (Frederikshavn)
150 2008-10-26 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
149 2008-10-25 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Hirtshals Øststrand (Hjørring)
148 2008-09-19 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
147 2008-08-18 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
146 2008-08-03 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
145 2008-08-02 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Hirtshals Øststrand (Hjørring)
144 2008-08-02 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Hirtshals Øststrand (Hjørring)
143 2008-07-22 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Baggesvogn (Hjørring)
142 2008-07-20 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Hirtshals Øststrand (Hjørring)
141 2008-07-15 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Tegldalen (Hjørring)
140 2008-07-14 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
139 2008-06-30 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Bratten Strand (Frederikshavn)
138 2008-06-30 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Bratten Strand (Frederikshavn)
137 2008-06-22 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Uggerby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
136 2008-06-07 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Uggerby Ås Udløb (Hjørring)
135 2008-06-07 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Uggerby Ås Udløb (Hjørring)
134 2008-06-07 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Uggerby Ås Udløb (Hjørring)
133 2008-06-01 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
132 2008-05-26 Common Swift (Apus apus) Sindal (Hjørring)
131 2008-05-26 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
130 2008-05-24 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Uggerby Strand (Hjørring)
129 2008-05-18 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Troldkær (Råbjerg Enge) (Frederikshavn)
128 2008-05-17 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
127 2008-05-17 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Uggerby Strand (Hjørring)
126 2008-05-10 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Milesøerne (Frederikshavn)
125 2008-05-08 Common Crane (Grus grus) Troldkær (Råbjerg Enge) (Frederikshavn)
124 2008-05-08 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Troldkær (Råbjerg Enge) (Frederikshavn)
123 2008-05-07 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
122 2008-05-06 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
121 2008-05-05 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Troldkær (Råbjerg Enge) (Frederikshavn)
120 2008-05-04 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Vandplasken (Hjørring)
119 2008-05-04 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Vandplasken (Hjørring)
118 2008-05-04 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Vandplasken (Hjørring)
117 2008-05-04 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Vandplasken (Hjørring)
116 2008-05-04 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Vandplasken (Hjørring)
115 2008-05-04 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Vandplasken (Hjørring)
114 2008-05-04 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Vandplasken (Hjørring)
113 2008-05-01 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
112 2008-04-29 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Vandplasken (Hjørring)
111 2008-04-29 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Vandplasken (Hjørring)
110 2008-04-29 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Vandplasken (Hjørring)
109 2008-04-29 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Vandplasken (Hjørring)
108 2008-04-29 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
107 2008-04-28 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
106 2008-04-25 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Troldkær (Råbjerg Enge) (Frederikshavn)
105 2008-03-31 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Tversted Strand (Hjørring)
104 2008-03-25 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Åsted Å (Frederikshavn)
103 2008-03-22 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Sæsing (Hjørring)
102 2008-03-15 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
101 2008-03-08 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Moseåen (Hjørring)
100 2008-02-28 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
99 2008-02-15 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Jerup Strand og Enge (Frederikshavn)
98 2008-02-14 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Jerup Strand og Enge (Frederikshavn)
97 2008-02-04 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
96 2008-02-04 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Bindslev (Hjørring)
95 2008-02-03 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Bindslev (Hjørring)
94 2008-01-27 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals (Hjørring)
93 2008-01-20 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Sindal (Hjørring)
92 2008-01-11 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
91 2008-01-09 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
90 2008-01-05 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
2007
89 2007-12-15 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Lilleheden Klitplantage (Hjørring)
88 2007-12-15 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Uggerby Strand (Hjørring)
87 2007-12-09 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
86 2007-11-11 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Tornby Klitplantage (Hjørring)
85 2007-11-04 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Tversted Plantage (Hjørring)
84 2007-11-04 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Tversted Plantage (Hjørring)
83 2007-11-04 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Tversted Plantage (Hjørring)
82 2007-11-04 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Tversted Plantage (Hjørring)
81 2007-11-04 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
80 2007-11-02 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Hjørring (Hjørring)
79 2007-11-02 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Hjørring (Hjørring)
78 2007-10-29 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
77 2007-10-29 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Bindslev (Hjørring)
76 2007-10-21 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
75 2007-10-21 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
74 2007-10-20 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
73 2007-10-09 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Tversted Strand (Hjørring)
72 2007-10-07 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
71 2007-10-07 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
70 2007-10-07 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
69 2007-10-07 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
68 2007-10-07 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
67 2007-10-07 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
66 2007-09-24 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
65 2007-09-23 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Uggerby Strand (Hjørring)
64 2007-09-23 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Uggerby Strand (Hjørring)
63 2007-09-23 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Uggerby Strand (Hjørring)
62 2007-09-23 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Hirtshals Fyr (Hjørring)
61 2007-09-23 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
60 2007-09-23 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
59 2007-09-23 Great Tit (Parus major) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
58 2007-09-23 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
57 2007-09-23 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
56 2007-09-23 Common Gull (Larus canus) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
55 2007-09-23 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
54 2007-09-23 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
53 2007-09-23 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
52 2007-09-23 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
51 2007-09-23 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
50 2007-09-23 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
49 2007-09-23 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
48 2007-09-21 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Egå Engsø (Århus)
47 2007-09-21 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Aså Enge og Havn (Brønderslev)
46 2007-09-21 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Aså Enge og Havn (Brønderslev)
45 2007-09-21 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Als Hede (Mariagerfjord)
44 2007-09-21 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Aså Enge og Havn (Brønderslev)
43 2007-09-18 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
42 2007-09-18 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
41 2007-09-18 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
40 2007-09-17 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Varbro Å (Varbro - Tofte Hede) (Hjørring)
39 2007-09-17 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Varbro Å (Varbro - Tofte Hede) (Hjørring)
38 2007-09-16 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
37 2007-09-14 Razorbill (Alca torda) Hirtshals Havn (Hjørring)
36 2007-09-11 Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Rødhus Hede (Jammerbugt)
35 2007-09-11 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Albæk ved Pandrup (Jammerbugt)
34 2007-09-10 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Rødhus Hede (Jammerbugt)
33 2007-09-05 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
32 2007-09-05 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
31 2007-09-05 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
30 2007-09-05 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
29 2007-09-05 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
28 2007-09-05 Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
27 2007-09-05 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
26 2007-09-04 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Jerup Strand og Enge (Frederikshavn)
25 2007-09-04 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Jerup Strand og Enge (Frederikshavn)
24 2007-09-01 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Kjul Strand (Hjørring)
23 2007-09-01 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Kjul Strand (Hjørring)
22 2007-09-01 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Kjul Strand (Hjørring)
21 2007-09-01 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Uggerby Strand (Hjørring)
20 2007-09-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Uggerby Strand (Hjørring)
19 2007-09-01 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Uggerby Strand (Hjørring)
18 2007-09-01 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Uggerby Strand (Hjørring)
17 2007-09-01 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Uggerby Strand (Hjørring)
16 2007-09-01 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Uggerby Strand (Hjørring)
15 2007-08-25 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Uggerby Strand (Hjørring)
14 2007-08-12 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
13 2007-08-12 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
12 2007-07-14 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
11 2007-07-02 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
10 2007-06-24 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
9 2007-06-24 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
8 2007-06-15 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
7 2007-05-10 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
6 2007-05-01 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Beiths Vænge, Hjørring (Hjørring)
5 2007-04-20 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
4 2007-04-07 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
3 2007-04-03 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
2 2007-03-16 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
1 2007-03-15 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Uggerby Å (Bindslev - Uggerby) (Hjørring)
Annoncer