DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Peter Rasmussen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
299 2022-06-05 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Grenen, Skagen
298 2022-05-31 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Holmen, Thorsminde syd
297 2022-05-31 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Skast og Kogsbøl Mose
296 2022-05-27 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Bunken Klitplantage
295 2022-05-26 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Gammelhaven/slotshalvøen ved Fussingø
294 2022-05-25 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Busene
293 2022-05-22 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Nørremose/Arresø
292 2022-05-20 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Saftevandsbakken
291 2022-05-15 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Fiskerihavn ved Svanemøllebugten
290 2022-05-09 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Hejresøen, Kalvebod Fælled
289 2022-05-05 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Sølsted Mose
288 2022-05-05 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Møgeltønder Kog
287 2022-05-05 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Hostrup, Tønder
286 2022-05-04 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Nordre Klapper, Kalvebod Fælled
285 2022-05-01 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Pøleåen mellem Alsønderup engsø og Arresø
284 2022-04-20 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Saftevandsbakken
283 2022-04-17 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Hyllekrog
282 2022-04-16 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Randelev
281 2022-03-31 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Bløden
280 2022-03-18 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Holløse Bredning
279 2022-03-06 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Nordhavn (København)
278 2022-03-03 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Blåbjerg Klitplantage
277 2022-03-02 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Oksenvad Hede
276 2022-03-02 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Sønderåen, Hovmose - Rens
275 2022-02-14 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø området
274 2022-02-14 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Selsø området
273 2022-02-12 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Skjern Enge
272 2022-01-24 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Svallerup
271 2022-01-06 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Juelsberg Skove
270 2022-01-04 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bogø ved Møn, øst
2021
269 2021-12-11 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Fælledparken
268 2021-12-04 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Ringholm (Odsherred)
267 2021-11-27 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Skerping
266 2021-11-22 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
265 2021-11-15 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
264 2021-11-07 Little Auk (Alle alle) Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
263 2021-11-07 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
262 2021-11-04 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Roskilde Havn/Skt. Jørgensbjerg (Roskilde)
261 2021-10-30 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Asserbo Plantage (Halsnæs)
260 2021-10-20 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Tuse Enghave (Holbæk)
259 2021-09-19 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Sydvestpynten, del 3 af Kongelundsstranden (Dragør)
258 2021-08-13 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Føvling (Vejen) (Vejen)
257 2021-08-13 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Fanø Vesterstrand (Fanø)
256 2021-08-13 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Fanø Vesterstrand (Fanø)
255 2021-08-13 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Fanø Vesterstrand (Fanø)
254 2021-08-13 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Fanø Vesterstrand (Fanø)
253 2021-08-13 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Fanø Vesterstrand (Fanø)
252 2021-08-13 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Blåvands Huk (Varde)
251 2021-08-11 Razorbill (Alca torda) Nivå Bugt og strandenge (Fredensborg)
250 2021-08-10 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Fuglereservat Nivå bugt, strandengene (Fredensborg)
249 2021-07-24 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
248 2021-07-21 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Ølsemagle Revle (Køge)
247 2021-07-19 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Damhussøen (København)
246 2021-07-14 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
245 2021-07-11 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Tempelkrogsøen (Holbæk)
244 2021-07-07 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
243 2021-07-07 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Margrethekog Syd (syd for Vidåen) (Tønder)
242 2021-06-30 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
241 2021-06-24 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Glumsø Sø (Næstved)
240 2021-06-19 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Villahøj Sø, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
239 2021-06-17 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Bygholm Vejle
238 2021-06-17 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Flagbakken (Frederikshavn)
237 2021-06-17 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Skagen Havn (Frederikshavn)
236 2021-06-17 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg)
235 2021-06-15 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Hovskov ved Leestrup (Næstved)
234 2021-06-13 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
233 2021-06-08 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Broksø (Næstved)
232 2021-06-06 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
231 2021-06-06 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
230 2021-06-06 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
229 2021-06-06 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Saftevandsbakken (Frederikshavn)
228 2021-06-04 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Kongelunden del 3 (SØ-del af skoven) (Dragør)
227 2021-06-03 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Østrup ved Undløse (Holbæk)
226 2021-05-30 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
225 2021-05-30 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
224 2021-05-30 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Hulsig Hede (Frederikshavn)
223 2021-05-29 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
222 2021-05-28 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Skænken Sø (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
221 2021-05-28 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Skænken Sø (Ringkøbing-Skjern)
220 2021-05-28 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals (Hjørring)
219 2021-05-28 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Reservatet, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
218 2021-05-24 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
217 2021-05-22 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
216 2021-05-21 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
215 2021-05-20 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Søholm Engsø (Stevns)
214 2021-05-16 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
213 2021-05-15 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
212 2021-05-10 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
211 2021-05-09 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Gilbjerg Hoved (Gribskov)
210 2021-05-08 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
209 2021-05-08 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Aflandshage (Dragør)
208 2021-05-06 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Skenkelsø Sø
207 2021-05-06 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Skenkelsø Sø
206 2021-05-02 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
205 2021-05-02 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
204 2021-05-02 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Nordstrand, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
203 2021-05-02 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Batteriskoven, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
202 2021-05-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
201 2021-05-01 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
200 2021-05-01 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Grenen Camping, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
199 2021-05-01 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Skagen Havn (Frederikshavn)
198 2021-04-30 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
197 2021-04-30 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
196 2021-04-30 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
195 2021-04-30 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Grenen, Skagen (Frederikshavn)
194 2021-04-29 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Ulvedybet (Jammerbugt)
193 2021-04-25 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
192 2021-04-25 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Søndersø (Furesø kommune) (Furesø)
191 2021-04-24 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
190 2021-04-18 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Hellebæk Avlsgård (Helsingør)
189 2021-04-17 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Hellebæk Avlsgård (Helsingør)
188 2021-04-10 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
187 2021-04-08 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Ellemose, Gribskov kommune (Gribskov)
186 2021-04-03 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Sjælsø vest (Allerød)
185 2021-04-01 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Utterslev Mose Del III (Østmosen) (København)
184 2021-04-01 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
183 2021-03-29 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Amager Fælled (København)
182 2021-03-28 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Villahøj Sø, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
181 2021-03-28 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Villahøj Sø, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
180 2021-03-19 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Holmesø (Brøndby)
179 2021-03-19 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Holmesø (Brøndby)
178 2021-03-17 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Hellebæk Avlsgård (Helsingør)
177 2021-03-10 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
176 2021-02-27 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg)
175 2021-02-24 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Korevlerne (Odsherred)
174 2021-02-21 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Mossø vestende (Skanderborg)
173 2021-02-21 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Store Hjøllund Plantage (Silkeborg)
172 2021-01-31 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Isefjord
171 2021-01-26 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
170 2021-01-23 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
169 2021-01-17 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Hesselø Bugt ud for Asserbo og Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
168 2021-01-17 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Hav og sund mellem Korshage og Hundested (Halsnæs)
167 2021-01-16 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gråsten, Dyrehaven (Sønderborg)
166 2021-01-15 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Sallerupgård (Vordingborg)
165 2021-01-12 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Helsingør lystbådehavn (Helsingør)
164 2021-01-12 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Helsingør lystbådehavn (Helsingør)
163 2021-01-09 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Grønjordssøen (København)
162 2021-01-03 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Rungsted Havn (Hørsholm)
161 2021-01-03 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Nordhavn (København) (København)
160 2021-01-02 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Ganløse Ore (Egedal)
2020
159 2020-12-29 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Gribskov Midt, sydlige del
158 2020-12-26 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Utterslev Mose Del II (Midtmosen) (København)
157 2020-12-24 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Ganløse Ore (Egedal)
156 2020-12-16 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) Høve Strand (Odsherred)
155 2020-12-16 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Høve Strand (Odsherred)
154 2020-12-06 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Korshage (Odsherred)
153 2020-12-03 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
152 2020-12-03 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
151 2020-11-29 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
150 2020-11-29 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
149 2020-11-29 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Hovvig, Odsherred (Odsherred)
148 2020-11-28 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
147 2020-11-28 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
146 2020-11-22 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø)
145 2020-11-22 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø)
144 2020-11-22 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø)
143 2020-11-22 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø)
142 2020-11-22 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Hønen, Sønderho (Fanø)
141 2020-11-20 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Kløveshøj (Kalundborg)
140 2020-11-18 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Vallensbæk og Ishøj Strandenge (Ishøj)
139 2020-11-15 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Kongelunden del 5 (marker og nyskov NV for skoven) (Dragør)
138 2020-11-14 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
137 2020-11-12 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
136 2020-11-10 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Flyvestation Værløse (Furesø)
135 2020-11-09 Common Gull (Larus canus) Tissø øst ved Selchausdal (Kalundborg)
134 2020-11-08 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Pårup og Ll. Fjellenstrup (Gribskov)
133 2020-11-08 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Børstrup Hage (Gribskov)
132 2020-11-04 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus) Sorthat Odde (Bornholm)
131 2020-11-04 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Pyritsøen (Bornholm)
130 2020-11-04 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Hasle (Bornholm)
129 2020-11-04 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Hasle (Bornholm)
128 2020-11-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Fælledparken (København)
127 2020-11-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Fælledparken (København)
126 2020-10-29 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Utterslev Mose Del I (Vestmosen) (København)
125 2020-10-28 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
124 2020-10-28 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Vestre Kirkegård (København)
123 2020-10-28 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
122 2020-10-23 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
121 2020-10-23 Great Tit (Parus major) Tisvilde Hegn (Gribskov)
120 2020-10-17 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Mandehoved (Stevns)
119 2020-10-01 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
118 2020-10-01 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Hyllekrog (Lolland)
117 2020-10-01 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
116 2020-10-01 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
115 2020-10-01 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Gedser Odde (Guldborgsund)
114 2020-10-01 Common Crane (Grus grus) Bøtø Nor ved Nørresø (reservatet ved tårnene) (Guldborgsund)
113 2020-09-30 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Bøgeskov Havn (Stevns)
112 2020-09-29 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Marup Mose (Holbæk)
111 2020-09-29 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Vestre Kirkegård (København)
110 2020-09-29 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Vestre Kirkegård (København)
109 2020-09-29 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Vestre Kirkegård (København)
108 2020-09-27 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
107 2020-09-26 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
106 2020-09-19 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Mandehoved (Stevns)
105 2020-09-19 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Mandehoved (Stevns)
104 2020-09-19 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Mandehoved (Stevns)
103 2020-08-25 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
102 2020-08-25 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
101 2020-08-25 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
100 2020-08-25 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
99 2020-08-25 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
98 2020-08-25 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
97 2020-08-25 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
96 2020-08-25 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
95 2020-08-25 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
94 2020-08-25 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
93 2020-08-25 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
92 2020-08-25 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
91 2020-08-21 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
90 2020-08-16 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Nordhavnstippen/Stubben (København)
89 2020-08-08 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
88 2020-08-08 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Vaserne (Rudersdal)
87 2020-08-08 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Holløse Bredning (Gribskov)
86 2020-08-04 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
85 2020-08-04 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Præstesø - vest for Søndersø (Furesø)
84 2020-08-02 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Kikhavn (Halsnæs)
83 2020-07-17 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
82 2020-07-12 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Asserbo Strand (Melby Strand) (Halsnæs)
81 2020-06-19 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
80 2020-06-10 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
79 2020-06-10 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
78 2020-06-10 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
77 2020-06-10 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Melby Overdrev (Halsnæs)
76 2020-06-01 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
75 2020-06-01 Common Swift (Apus apus) Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
74 2020-06-01 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
73 2020-06-01 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
72 2020-06-01 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
71 2020-05-30 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Nejede Vesterskov (Hillerød)
70 2020-05-30 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
69 2020-05-30 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
68 2020-05-29 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
67 2020-05-29 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
66 2020-05-29 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Ganløse Ore (Egedal)
65 2020-05-28 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Gundsølille (Roskilde)
64 2020-05-28 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Strødamområdet og Strødam Engsø (Hillerød)
63 2020-05-28 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Ganløse Ore (Egedal)
62 2020-05-28 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
61 2020-05-25 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Havet udenfor diget ved Klydesøen (Tårnby)
60 2020-05-25 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Havet udenfor diget ved Klydesøen (Tårnby)
59 2020-05-25 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
58 2020-05-25 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
57 2020-05-25 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
56 2020-05-25 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Klydesøområdet, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
55 2020-05-24 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Ganløse Ore (Egedal)
54 2020-05-02 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Solbjerg Enge og Solbjerg Engsø
53 2020-05-02 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Gribskov, Harager Hegn (Gribskov)
52 2020-04-28 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Bernstorffsparken (Gentofte)
51 2020-04-28 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Gribskov Midt, nordlige del (Gribskov)
50 2020-04-26 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
49 2020-04-26 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
48 2020-04-26 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Gentofte Sø & Brobæk Mose (Insulinmosen) (Gentofte)
47 2020-04-26 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
46 2020-04-26 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Koklapperne, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
45 2020-04-26 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Koklapperne, Kalvebod Fælled (Tårnby)
44 2020-04-26 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Gundsømagle Sø (Roskilde)
43 2020-04-24 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Gribskov Midt, sydlige del
42 2020-04-23 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Gribskov Øst, nordlige del (Gribskov)
41 2020-04-23 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Gribskov Øst, nordlige del (Gribskov)
40 2020-04-22 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Store Hareskov (Furesø)
39 2020-04-22 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Store Hareskov (Furesø)
38 2020-04-22 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Store Hareskov (Furesø)
37 2020-04-20 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Ganløse Ore (Egedal)
36 2020-04-20 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Ganløse Ore (Egedal)
35 2020-04-20 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Ganløse Ore (Egedal)
34 2020-04-19 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
33 2020-04-19 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
32 2020-04-11 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Mølleåen. Bastrup - Farum Sø (Furesø)
31 2020-04-11 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Mølleåen. Bastrup - Farum Sø (Furesø)
30 2020-04-11 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Mølleåen. Bastrup - Farum Sø (Furesø)
29 2020-04-11 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Ganløse Ore (Egedal)
28 2020-04-11 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Ganløse Ore (Egedal)
27 2020-04-11 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Ganløse Ore (Egedal)
26 2020-04-11 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Ganløse Ore (Egedal)
25 2020-04-11 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Ganløse Ore (Egedal)
24 2020-04-11 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Ganløse Ore (Egedal)
23 2020-04-11 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Ganløse Ore (Egedal)
22 2020-02-25 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Solbjerg Enge og Solbjerg Engsø
21 2020-02-25 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
20 2020-02-25 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
19 2020-02-25 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
18 2020-02-25 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Rådvad til Strandmøllen (Lyngby-Taarbæk)
Annoncer