DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Conny Jensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
388 2022-03-26 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) Selsø, Sjælland
2021
387 2021-07-11 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Kølsen- Skals engsø Viborg
386 2021-06-26 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Grenen, Skagen
385 2021-06-21 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Glombak , Vejlerne
384 2021-06-16 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca) Gyvelstien p-plads, Skagen
383 2021-06-03 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli) Grenen, Skagen
382 2021-06-03 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Grenen, Skagen
381 2021-05-24 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Hanvejle, Vejerne
380 2021-05-17 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Vilsted Sø, Nordjylland
379 2021-05-05 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Gjølvej, Ulvedybet
378 2021-03-23 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos) Rødhus, Nordjylland
377 2021-02-17 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis) Gravlev Sø, Nordjylland
2020
376 2020-10-29 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) Grenen, Skagen
375 2020-10-16 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Lønstrup, Nordjylland
374 2020-10-15 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) Skallingen
373 2020-10-12 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Skjern Enge
372 2020-08-02 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Østsøen, Vejlerne
371 2020-06-11 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis) Ebeltoft færgehavn
370 2020-06-07 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Skarvsøen, Skagen
369 2020-06-04 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) Brennerpasset, Skagen
368 2020-05-29 * Little Swift (Apus affinis) Tranevej, Hulsig
367 2020-05-27 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus) Ellekrattet Skagen
366 2020-05-25 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Bøgeballe
365 2020-05-21 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus) Nedermosen, Skagen
364 2020-04-19 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata) Højris, Mors
2019
363 2019-10-27 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Ellekrattet, Skagen
362 2019-07-12 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus) Russerbakkevej, Tornby Klitplantage
361 2019-06-16 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Lille Vildmose, Nordjylland
360 2019-04-27 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Perlen, Ulvedybet, Nordjylland
359 2019-04-21 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Reservatet, Skagen
358 2019-04-19 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Følle Bund, Rønde, Djursland
2018
357 2018-12-27 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Lille Vildmose
356 2018-12-27 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Lille Vildmose
355 2018-11-16 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Nordstrand, Skagen
354 2018-10-19 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Hanstholm
353 2018-10-17 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Sårup, Hanstholm
352 2018-08-13 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica) Grenen, Skagen
351 2018-08-08 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Ballum Forland
350 2018-06-18 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Perlen, Ulvedybet
349 2018-05-28 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Sneum Sluse, Sønderjylland
348 2018-05-17 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Havvejen 307, Klim Strand, Fjerritslev
347 2018-05-11 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Hulsig hede, Skagen
346 2018-04-28 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys) Fyrvej 7, Skagen
345 2018-02-07 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Hesselholt Skov, Nordjylland
2017
344 2017-12-30 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Hanstholm Havn
343 2017-11-25 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Nørrestrand, Horsens
342 2017-10-16 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Grønningen, Blåvand
341 2017-10-15 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Nyeng, Blåvand
340 2017-10-07 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Østre opsyn (gl landevej), Skagen Klitplantage
339 2017-08-20 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Værnengene, Vestjylland
338 2017-08-08 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Grenen, Skagen
337 2017-08-08 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Ålbæk, Nordjylland (Kuhls skråpe sp)
336 2017-06-20 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Egå Engsø, Århus
335 2017-06-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Ballum Sluse
334 2017-06-05 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Grenå Havn
333 2017-05-14 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) Stald Grenen, Skagen
332 2017-05-14 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen, Skagen
331 2017-05-14 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Grenen, Skagen
330 2017-04-30 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Byfogedskoven, Skagen
329 2017-04-29 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Byfogedskoven, Skagen
328 2017-03-26 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Nykøbing Mors
327 2017-03-25 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Nykøbing Mors
326 2017-03-14 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Batteriskoven, Skagen
325 2017-03-11 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Hirtshals Havn/øststrand
324 2017-02-18 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Bygholm Vejle
323 2017-02-12 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Reersø Havn, Sjælland
322 2017-01-05 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Bagterp Hjørring
321 2017-01-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Hirtshals Havn/øststrand
320 2017-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Hirtshals Havn/øststrand
319 2017-01-01 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Hirtshals Havn/øststrand
318 2017-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Hirtshals Havn/øststrand
317 2017-01-01 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Hirtshals Havn/øststrand
316 2017-01-01 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Hirtshals Havn/øststrand
2016
315 2016-11-09 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella) Hirtshals Østhavn
314 2016-11-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Slivsø Hoptrup, Haderslev
313 2016-10-30 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Grenen, Skagen
312 2016-10-22 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Rødvig Havn, Sydsjælland
311 2016-10-20 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje veststrand
310 2016-10-14 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Ålbæk, Nordjylland
309 2016-09-26 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Uggerby strand, Nordjylland
308 2016-09-11 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Grenen, Skagen
307 2016-08-02 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo) Roden Fed, Lolland
306 2016-06-24 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Møllesøvej, Lille Vildmose
305 2016-06-08 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Vejrumbro, Viborg
304 2016-05-21 European Serin (Serinus serinus) CampOne Grenenstrand, Skagen
303 2016-05-07 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Buttervej, industriområde, Skagen
302 2016-04-22 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Ulfshale, Møn
301 2016-04-22 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Jættebrink, Møn
2015
300 2015-10-20 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Tim Enge, Vest stadil fjord, Vestjylland
299 2015-09-27 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Grenen, Skagen
298 2015-09-16 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Kogleaks, Vejlerne
297 2015-09-15 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Stadil Fjord Jagthytten
296 2015-08-02 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Store Hjøllund Plantage
295 2015-07-18 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Saltvandssøen, Sønderjylland
294 2015-06-06 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
293 2015-06-05 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Ellekrattet, Skagen
292 2015-06-04 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) Grenen, Skagen
291 2015-05-25 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Grib skov, Nordsjælland
290 2015-05-23 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Klydesøen, Vestamager, Kbh
289 2015-05-21 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Ølundsgaards indæmning, Fyn
288 2015-05-21 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Ølundsgaards indæmning, Fyn
287 2015-05-21 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundsgaards indæmning, Fyn
286 2015-05-18 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Ellekrattet, Skagen
285 2015-05-07 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Hirtshals havn
284 2015-04-18 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Østerild Plantage, Nordtjylland
283 2015-04-18 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Søndervig ved Ringkøbing
282 2015-03-08 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Esrum sø/Møllekrog Sjælland
281 2015-03-07 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Draved skov, Sønderjylland
2014
280 2014-10-18 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvandshuk
279 2014-10-12 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Grenen, Skagen
278 2014-10-12 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Grenen, Skagen
277 2014-06-09 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Horsedammen, Tornby, Nordjylland
276 2014-05-01 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Batteriven, Skagen
275 2014-04-18 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Uggerby Strand, Hirtshals
274 2014-03-28 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Horsedammen, Tornby Hirtshals
273 2014-03-18 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Blåbjerg Plantage, Henne
2013
272 2013-12-21 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm Havn
271 2013-09-21 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Grenen, Skagen
270 2013-06-15 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Kåstrup ved Salling
269 2013-06-08 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Vejlerne, vest for Sejlberg
268 2013-05-11 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Minkvej, Skagen
267 2013-05-10 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Minkvej, Skagen
266 2013-05-01 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Poul Egg Camping, Skagen
265 2013-04-24 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Ellekrattet, Skagen
264 2013-03-27 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Egense Nordjylland
2012
263 2012-12-30 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Vust Holme, Vejlerne
262 2012-12-29 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Niels Juels vej, Hirtshals
261 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev engsø, Århus
260 2012-10-20 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Ved fyret, Hirtshals
259 2012-09-19 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Dækmolen Hirtshals
258 2012-09-15 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Grenen, Skagen
257 2012-09-15 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Hirtshals Havn
256 2012-05-27 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Han Vejle, Vejlerne
255 2012-05-27 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Han Vejle, Vejlerne
254 2012-05-27 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Nedermosen, Skagen
253 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana) Grenen, Skagen
252 2012-05-20 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Grenen, Skagen
251 2012-05-11 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Østerkjulvej, Nordjylland
250 2012-05-04 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Nordstranden, Skagen
249 2012-04-09 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Ved Grønvej, Lille Vildmose
248 2012-04-07 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Tofte sø, Lille Vildmose
247 2012-03-23 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Hald sø, Viborg
246 2012-03-23 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Hald sø, Viborg
245 2012-03-23 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Hald sø, Viborg
244 2012-03-20 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Råbjerg Sø
243 2012-03-14 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Hemmeligt sted i Danmark
242 2012-01-29 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Århus Universitet Park
241 2012-01-15 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Hirtshals Havn
240 2012-01-14 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hirtshals Havn
2011
239 2011-11-29 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby Strand syd
238 2011-11-10 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn
237 2011-11-09 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Uggerby Strand
236 2011-11-06 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Thorsminde Havn
235 2011-10-29 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Hanstholm Syd for havnen
234 2011-10-29 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Øst for Hanstholm
233 2011-10-21 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø
232 2011-10-21 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Mandø
231 2011-10-21 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus) Mandø
230 2011-10-16 Little Auk (Alle alle) Skagen Havn
229 2011-10-10 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Hirtshals Havn
228 2011-10-05 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Fra Hirtshals mole
227 2011-09-27 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Tissing vig, Mors
226 2011-09-24 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hirtshals Øststrand
225 2011-09-10 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Slambassin Hirtshals
224 2011-09-04 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Vest Stadil Fjord
223 2011-09-02 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Grenen
222 2011-09-02 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Grenen
221 2011-09-02 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Grenen
220 2011-08-27 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Storvorde
219 2011-08-14 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Uggerby Plantage
218 2011-08-11 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Grenen
217 2011-07-29 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Halk Nor (Haderslev)
216 2011-07-25 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Uggerby strand
215 2011-07-20 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Ved Kjul strand.
214 2011-07-16 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Klitterne syd for Tornby
213 2011-07-11 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Hirtshals
212 2011-07-07 Razorbill (Alca torda) Hirtshals
211 2011-06-06 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Grenen
210 2011-06-06 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Kjærsgaard
2010
209 2010-11-06 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Wesløs
2009
208 2009-02-22 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Lille vildmose
2008
207 2008-06-29 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Kalø Gods, Djursland
2007
206 2007-03-11 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Hirtshals
2006
205 2006-06-11 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Flagbakken Skagen
204 2006-06-11 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Flagbakken Skagen
203 2006-06-11 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Flagbakken Skagen
202 2006-06-11 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Flagbakken Skagen
201 2006-06-11 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Flagbakken Skagen
200 2006-06-11 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Flagbakken
199 2006-06-11 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Flagbakken Skagen
198 2006-05-25 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Råbjerg Mose, Nordjylland
197 2006-05-09 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Vandplasken Nordjylland
196 2006-04-30 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Mose, Nordjylland
2005
195 2005-12-25 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hjardemål Klitplantage
194 2005-11-21 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Åslyngen Tornby
193 2005-11-21 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Åslyngen Tornby
192 2005-09-25 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Skjern Enge
191 2005-09-24 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Skjern Enge
190 2005-09-24 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Skjern Enge
189 2005-05-28 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
188 2005-05-28 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Brønderslev
187 2005-05-28 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Vejlerne Kogleaks
186 2005-05-28 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Vejlerne ved Kraptårnet
185 2005-05-28 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Vejlerne
184 2005-05-28 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea) Grenen Skagen
2004
183 2004-10-03 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Kalkværk ved Kongerslev
2003
182 2003-09-14 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Ulvedybet Nordjylland
181 2003-05-31 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vejlerne
180 2003-05-30 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Vejlerne
179 2003-05-24 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Vrå
178 2003-05-24 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Refnæs syd for Vrå
177 2003-05-24 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Vrå
176 2003-03-08 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Liver Å, udenfor Hjørring
2002
175 2002-05-12 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Nordjylland
174 2002-05-09 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Kjærsgaard, Hjørring
173 2002-04-28 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Sølvsted Mose, Sønderjylland
172 2002-04-27 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Kammerslusen, Sønderjylland
171 2002-04-27 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sønderjylland
170 2002-04-27 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Vadehavet
169 2002-04-26 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Vadehavet
168 2002-04-26 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Vadehavet
167 2002-02-16 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Rungstedlund Fuglereservat
166 2002-02-15 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Kastellet, København
2001
165 2001-11-04 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Hirtshals
164 2001-11-03 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Tolne, Dværgtved
163 2001-10-20 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Als Odde
162 2001-10-20 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Lille Vildmose
161 2001-10-20 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Lille Vildmose
160 2001-09-30 Common Crane (Grus grus) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
159 2001-09-30 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Vejlerne
158 2001-09-30 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Vejlerne
157 2001-09-30 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Vejlerne
156 2001-09-30 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Vejlerne
155 2001-09-16 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Ålbæk/Jerup strand
154 2001-09-16 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Frederikshavn Nordstrand
153 2001-09-16 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Frederikshavn Nordstrand
152 2001-05-22 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Bakholm Overklitvej
151 2001-05-20 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Sejlstrup Gård, Hjørring
150 2001-05-20 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Skagen
149 2001-05-19 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Sejlstrupgaard Hjørring
148 2001-05-19 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Kjærsgaard, Hjørring
147 2001-05-19 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Tornby, Hirtshals
146 2001-05-19 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Sejlstrup Gård, Hjørring
145 2001-05-13 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Restende på Anholt færgen
144 2001-05-13 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Anholt
143 2001-05-13 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Anholt
142 2001-05-12 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Anholt
141 2001-05-12 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Anholt
140 2001-05-12 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Anholt
139 2001-05-12 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Anholt
138 2001-05-12 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Anholt
137 2001-05-12 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Anholt
136 2001-05-12 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Anholt
135 2001-05-12 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Anholt
134 2001-05-12 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Anholt
133 2001-05-12 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Anholt
132 2001-05-12 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Anholt
131 2001-05-12 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Anholt
130 2001-05-12 Common Gull (Larus canus) Anholt
129 2001-05-11 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Anholt
128 2001-05-11 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Anholt
127 2001-05-11 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Anholt
126 2001-05-11 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Anholt
125 2001-05-10 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Anholt
124 2001-05-10 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Anholt
123 2001-04-29 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Tolne, Nordjylland
122 2001-04-29 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Tolne, Nordjylland
121 2001-04-29 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Tolne, Nordjylland
2000
120 2000-08-05 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Als
119 2000-06-24 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Boller sø, Tårs
118 2000-06-03 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Frederikshavn
117 2000-05-14 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Kjærsgaard, Hjørring
116 2000-05-14 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Kilden, Hjørring
115 2000-05-14 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Kjærsgaard, Hjørring
114 2000-05-07 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Hirtshals
113 2000-04-22 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Vadehavet
112 2000-04-22 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Vadehavet
111 2000-04-22 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Vadehavet
110 2000-04-22 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vadehavet
109 2000-04-22 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Vadehavet
108 2000-04-21 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Vadehavet
107 2000-04-21 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Vadehavet
106 2000-04-21 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Vadehavet
105 2000-04-21 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Vadehavet
104 2000-04-21 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Vadehavet
103 2000-04-21 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Vadehavet
102 2000-04-21 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Vadehavet
101 2000-04-21 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Vadehavet
100 2000-04-21 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Vadehavet
99 2000-04-21 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Vadehavet
98 2000-04-21 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Vadehavet
97 2000-04-20 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Vadehavet
96 2000-04-20 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Vadehavet
95 2000-04-20 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Vadehavet
94 2000-04-20 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Vadehavet
93 2000-04-20 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Vadehavet
92 2000-04-20 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Vadehavet
91 2000-04-20 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Vadehavet
90 2000-04-20 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Vadehavet
89 2000-04-20 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Vadehavet
88 2000-04-20 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Vadehavet
87 2000-04-20 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Vadehavet
86 2000-04-20 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Vadehavet
85 2000-04-20 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Vadehavet
84 2000-04-20 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Vadehavet
83 2000-04-20 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Vadehavet
82 2000-04-20 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Vadehavet
81 2000-04-20 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Ribe
80 2000-04-20 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Vadehavet
79 2000-04-20 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Vadehavet
78 2000-04-20 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Vadehavet
77 2000-04-20 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Vadehavet
76 2000-04-20 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Vadehavet
75 2000-04-20 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Vadehavet
74 2000-04-20 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Vadehavet
73 2000-04-20 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Vadehavet
72 2000-04-20 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Vadehavet
71 2000-04-20 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Vadehavet
70 2000-04-20 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Vadehavet
69 2000-04-20 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Vadehavet
68 2000-04-16 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Hjørring Kirkegård
67 2000-04-10 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Elling, Frederikshavn
66 2000-02-06 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Hirtshals
65 2000-02-06 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Hirtshals
64 2000-02-06 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Hirtshals
63 2000-01-16 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Hirtshals
62 2000-01-16 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Bjørnager, Nordjylland
61 2000-01-16 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Bjørnager, Nordjylland
60 2000-01-15 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hanstholm
1999
59 1999-12-19 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Nørlev, Nordjylland
58 1999-12-19 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Horsedammen i Tornby
57 1999-10-10 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Hjørring
56 1999-10-10 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Christiansgave, Hjørring
55 1999-10-01 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Hirtshals
54 1999-10-01 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Hirtshals
53 1999-10-01 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Hirtshals
52 1999-08-01 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Hirtshals
51 1999-08-01 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Hirtshals
50 1999-08-01 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Hirtshals
49 1999-08-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Hirtshals
48 1999-08-01 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Hirtshals
47 1999-08-01 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Tolne, Nordjylland
46 1999-08-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Hirtshals
45 1999-07-04 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Hirtshals
44 1999-07-04 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Hirtshals
43 1999-07-04 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Hirtshals
42 1999-07-04 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Hirtshals
41 1999-06-13 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Tolne, Nordjylland
40 1999-06-10 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Hjørring
39 1999-06-09 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Hjørring
38 1999-06-04 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Tversted, Nordjylland
37 1999-06-04 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Tversted/Ålbæk
36 1999-05-19 Common Swift (Apus apus) Folkeparken, Hjørring
35 1999-05-19 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Folkeparken, Hjørring
34 1999-05-02 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Nørlev, Hjørring
33 1999-05-02 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Hirtshals Havn/øststrand
32 1999-05-02 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Lilleheden skov, Hirtshals
31 1999-05-02 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Lilleheden skov, Hirtshals
30 1999-05-02 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Hirtshals Havn/øststrand
29 1999-05-02 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Lilleheden skov, Hirtshals
28 1999-04-24 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Nørlev, Hjørring
27 1999-04-24 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Nørlev
26 1999-04-19 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Haven, Hjørring
25 1999-04-14 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Ved Bistrupkirken, Hjørring
24 1999-04-14 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Haven, Hjørring
23 1999-04-12 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Haven, Hjørring
22 1999-04-11 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Haven, Hjørring
21 1999-04-02 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Elværket, Bindslev
20 1999-03-30 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Haven, Hjørring
19 1999-03-28 Great Tit (Parus major) Haven, Hjørring
18 1999-03-28 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Hjørring
17 1999-03-28 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Haven, Hjørring
16 1999-03-28 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Haven, Hjørring
15 1999-03-19 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Plantagebyen, Hjørring
14 1999-03-19 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Plantagebyen, Hjørring
13 1999-03-14 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Ved Slagteriet i Hjørring
12 1999-02-20 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Bagterp Plantage, Hjørring
1982
11 1982-05-15 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Svanelunden, Hjørring
10 1982-05-15 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Svanelunden, Hjørring
Annoncer