DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Henning Rose Sørensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2015
322 2015-08-04 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger Tange
2013
321 2013-12-22 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Hanstholm Havn
2012
320 2012-11-07 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø, Aarhus
319 2012-05-22 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Grynderup Sø, Nordsalling
2011
318 2011-12-01 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Strandby Havn (Frederikshavn
317 2011-06-21 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Husby Sø
2010
316 2010-05-26 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Vest Stadil Fjord
315 2010-04-28 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Skænken Sø, Skjern Enge
2006
314 2006-03-15 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Tved Plantage, Nordjylland
2005
313 2005-12-22 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Hjardemål, Nordjylland
312 2005-05-25 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Vest Stadil Fjord
311 2005-05-11 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
2004
310 2004-09-29 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Skagen
309 2004-09-15 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Nørre Lyngvig
308 2004-07-13 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Rømø, Lakolk Klitsø
307 2004-07-13 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Rømø, Sønderstrand
306 2004-06-24 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Vigsø, Nordjylland
305 2004-05-24 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Viskum øst for Viborg
304 2004-01-17 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Lønnerup Fjord/Hou
2003
303 2003-10-06 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev Enge, Ribe
302 2003-08-12 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skjern Enge, Vesterenge
301 2003-08-10 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø v. Korsør
300 2003-07-23 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Tofte Mose/Lille Vildmose
299 2003-07-09 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Agger Tange
298 2003-07-06 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Barnekold, Besser, Samsø
297 2003-07-01 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Nørlund Plantage
296 2003-06-24 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Vejlby Klit, Thyborøn
295 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Filsø, Kløvbakkerne
294 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
293 2003-06-01 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Kristrup Enge, Randers
292 2003-06-01 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Mols Bjerge, øst for Molslaboratoriet
291 2003-05-29 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Skjern Enge, Hedebyvej
290 2003-05-18 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Skagen
289 2003-05-11 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
288 2003-04-22 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø
287 2003-01-30 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Geddal Enge
2002
286 2002-12-28 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Råsted, Nymølle Dambrug
285 2002-11-06 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
284 2002-08-24 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Estvadgård Plantage
2001
283 2001-10-14 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Lyngvig Fyr
282 2001-09-15 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Hvide Sande
281 2001-07-02 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Hirsholmene
280 2001-04-26 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Sønder Lem Vig, Fjorden
2000
279 2000-11-04 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyr
278 2000-10-09 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Vollerum Enge v. Stadilø
277 2000-07-26 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Gødstrup Sø, Herning
276 2000-07-21 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Agger Tange
275 2000-06-22 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Vejlerne
274 2000-06-08 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Harboøre Tange
273 2000-05-04 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Værnengene, Værnsandekrattet
1999
272 1999-12-30 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Hansted Reservatet
271 1999-10-17 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Sønder Lem Vig, Fjorden
270 1999-09-05 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Tofte Sø
269 1999-08-30 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Vest Stadil Fjord
268 1999-07-28 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Langli
267 1999-06-29 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Vejlerne
266 1999-05-26 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Filsø, Kløvbakkerne
265 1999-05-26 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Værnengene
264 1999-05-25 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Fussingø Skov
263 1999-05-15 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Fussingø Skov
262 1999-05-15 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Bjerregrav Mose
261 1999-05-10 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Værnengene
1998
260 1998-11-23 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnengene
259 1998-10-15 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Geddal Enge
258 1998-07-06 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus) Husby Sø, Munkhulevej
257 1998-05-15 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Sønder Lem Vig
256 1998-04-23 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Thyborøn Havn
255 1998-04-01 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Geddal Enge, Vinderup
254 1998-03-30 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Skagen
253 1998-03-30 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen
1997
252 1997-10-06 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Vejlby Klit, Thyborøn
251 1997-10-05 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Vejlby Klit, Thyborøn
250 1997-10-05 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Vejlby Klit, Thyborøn
249 1997-09-24 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Harboøre Tange, Havet
248 1997-07-14 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Lemvig Sø
247 1997-06-29 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Agger Tange, Fjordsiden
246 1997-06-24 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Vejlby Klit
245 1997-06-23 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Veserne, Thyborøn
244 1997-06-05 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Arup Vejle
243 1997-05-18 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Skagen
242 1997-05-18 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Skagen
241 1997-05-18 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Skagen
240 1997-05-18 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
239 1997-05-18 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skagen
238 1997-03-29 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Fyn, Nordenhuse
237 1997-03-26 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Harboøre Tange, Thyborøn
1996
236 1996-10-18 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Vejlby Klit
235 1996-10-18 Razorbill (Alca torda) Vejlby Klit
234 1996-10-09 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Lyngvig Fyr
233 1996-10-09 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Søndervig
232 1996-05-08 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Allerup Enge
231 1996-05-08 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Lakolk
230 1996-05-08 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Lakolk Sydsøer
229 1996-05-08 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Ho Bugt
228 1996-05-08 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Lakolk Strand
227 1996-05-08 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern Enge
226 1996-04-02 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Sønder Lem Vig
225 1996-03-24 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Sønder Lem Vig, Vinderup
224 1996-03-19 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Møborg
223 1996-03-04 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Sevel
222 1996-01-19 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Sevel
1995
221 1995-11-13 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Sønder Lem Vig
220 1995-11-09 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Ove Sø, Thy
219 1995-11-05 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Tipperne
218 1995-10-11 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Nors Sø
217 1995-06-22 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Stubberkloster Plantage, Sevel
216 1995-06-13 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Hald Sø v. Niels Bugges Kro
215 1995-06-13 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Hald Sø v. Niels Bugges Kro
214 1995-06-03 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Geddal Enge
213 1995-06-01 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Kilen, Kærgårdsmølle, Struer
212 1995-05-26 Common Crane (Grus grus) Skagen
211 1995-05-25 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen, Nordstrand
210 1995-05-25 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Skagen
209 1995-05-25 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Skagen
208 1995-05-25 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Skagen
207 1995-05-19 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Geddal Enge
206 1995-05-10 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
205 1995-05-03 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Sønder Lem Vig, Fjorden
204 1995-05-02 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Sønder Lem Vig
203 1995-04-28 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Tipperne
202 1995-03-27 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Geddal Enge, Vinderup
201 1995-03-18 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Gjæven, Sevel
200 1995-01-25 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gjeller Odde, Lemvig
199 1995-01-03 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Lønnerup Fjord
198 1995-01-03 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Vejlerne
1994
197 1994-12-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Sønder Lem Vig
196 1994-10-18 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Thorsminde
195 1994-10-18 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Stadil Fjord
194 1994-10-18 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Thorsminde
193 1994-10-18 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Sidselbjerg
192 1994-08-07 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Geddal Enge, Vinderup
191 1994-08-06 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Agger Tange
190 1994-07-24 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Spøttrup Sø
189 1994-06-26 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Agger Tange
188 1994-06-20 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Geddal Enge, Vinderup
187 1994-05-30 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Grænsen, Danske side
186 1994-05-27 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Hellegård Å og Ådal, Vinderup
185 1994-05-24 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Sønder Lem Vig
184 1994-05-12 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Sevel
183 1994-04-24 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Geddal Enge
182 1994-04-20 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Hjelm Hede, Sevel
181 1994-04-15 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Værnengene
1993
180 1993-10-05 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Agger Tange
179 1993-08-02 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Harboøre Tange
178 1993-08-02 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Vejlby Grusgrav, Thyborøn
177 1993-07-27 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Geddal Enge
176 1993-06-21 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Husby Sø
175 1993-06-06 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Gjæven, Sevel
174 1993-06-06 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Gjæven, Sevel
173 1993-06-06 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Gjæven, Sevel
172 1993-06-02 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Tværmose, Vinderup
171 1993-05-29 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Helle Sø
170 1993-05-20 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Karup Å og Ådal
169 1993-05-15 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Tranemosen, Hvidemose, Vinderup
168 1993-05-11 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Sønder Lem Vig
167 1993-04-26 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Skalle Sø
166 1993-04-26 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Skalle Sø, Sevel
165 1993-04-16 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Geddal Enge
164 1993-04-13 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Klosterheden, Struer
163 1993-04-04 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Volstrup Skov, Struer
162 1993-04-03 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Estvadgård Plantage
161 1993-03-28 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
160 1993-03-28 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
159 1993-03-25 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Gjæven, Sevel
158 1993-02-20 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Plet Enge, Harboøre
157 1993-02-20 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Vestersø, Lemvig
156 1993-02-17 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Thorsminde Havn
155 1993-02-17 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Thorsminde Havn
154 1993-02-17 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Bøvling Fjord
153 1993-01-13 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Sevel
1992
152 1992-11-14 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Sønder Lem Vig
151 1992-11-08 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Flyndersø, Vinderup
150 1992-10-22 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Sønder Lem Vig, Vinderup
149 1992-10-22 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Agger Tange
148 1992-10-03 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Vest Stadil Fjord
147 1992-10-03 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Vest Stadil Fjord
146 1992-10-03 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Vest Stadil Fjord
145 1992-10-03 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Vest Stadil Fjord
144 1992-10-03 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Vest Stadil Fjord, Havsiden
143 1992-10-03 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Vest Stadil Fjord
142 1992-10-03 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Vest Stadil Fjord
141 1992-09-30 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Flyndersø, Vinderup
140 1992-09-24 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Skalle Sø, Sevel
139 1992-09-20 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Handbjerg Strand, Vinderup
138 1992-09-14 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Klosterheden, Struer
137 1992-09-05 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Geddal Enge, Vinderup
136 1992-08-30 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Geddal Enge
135 1992-08-17 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Sønder Lem Vig
134 1992-08-12 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Harboøre Tange
133 1992-08-12 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Harboøre Tange
132 1992-08-08 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Stubbergård Sø
131 1992-07-09 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Tranemosen, Hvidemose
130 1992-06-17 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Agger Tange
129 1992-06-15 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Geddal Enge
128 1992-06-13 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Gjæven, Sevel
127 1992-06-12 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Sønder Lem Vig
126 1992-06-12 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Sønder Lem Vig
125 1992-06-11 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Sevel
124 1992-05-28 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Vinderup
123 1992-05-26 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Agger Tange
122 1992-05-26 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Agger Tange
121 1992-05-21 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Handbjerg Strand, Vinderup
120 1992-05-21 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Sønder Lem Vig, Fjorden
119 1992-05-21 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Sønder Lem Vig, Fjorden
118 1992-05-21 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Sønder Lem Vig
117 1992-05-21 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Sønder Lem Vig
116 1992-05-21 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Sønder Lem Vig
115 1992-05-20 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Gjæven, Sevel
114 1992-05-14 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Sevel
113 1992-05-14 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
112 1992-05-09 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Ørum Sø, Thy
111 1992-05-09 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Agger Tange
110 1992-05-09 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Agger Tange
109 1992-05-09 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Ørum Sø, Thy
108 1992-05-09 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Harboøre Tange
107 1992-05-09 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Ørum Sø, Thy
106 1992-05-09 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Ørum Sø, Thy
105 1992-05-05 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Handbjerg, Vådområde ved
104 1992-05-02 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Flyndersø, Vinderup
103 1992-04-28 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Lykkegård Strandeng, Ejsing
102 1992-04-28 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Flyndersø, Vinderup
101 1992-04-28 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind Hede
100 1992-04-23 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Flyndersø, Vinderup
99 1992-04-17 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Gjæven, Sevel
98 1992-04-14 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Bulbjerg
97 1992-04-14 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Vesløs
96 1992-04-14 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Vejlerne
95 1992-04-09 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Præstegårdsskkoven, Sevel
94 1992-03-25 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Sønder Lem Vig, Vinderup
93 1992-03-18 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Stubber Å og Ådal
92 1992-03-18 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Stubber Å og Ådal
91 1992-03-07 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Agger Tange
90 1992-03-07 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Agger Tange
89 1992-02-15 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Sevel
88 1992-02-09 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Stubber Å og Ådal, Sevel
87 1992-02-05 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Flyndersø, Vinderup
86 1992-01-23 Common Gull (Larus canus) Sønder Lem Vig, Fjorden
85 1992-01-20 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Flyndersø, Vinderup
84 1992-01-12 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Flyndersø, Vinderup
1991
83 1991-12-21 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Helle Sø, Sevel
82 1991-12-01 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Kilen, Struer
81 1991-12-01 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Kilen, Struer
80 1991-11-25 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Stubbergård Sø
79 1991-11-12 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Stubbergård Sø, Sevel
78 1991-10-31 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Stubbergård Sø, Sevel
77 1991-10-28 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Stubbergård Sø, Sevel
76 1991-10-25 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Stubbergård Sø
75 1991-10-24 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Stubbergård Sø
74 1991-10-20 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Stubbergård Sø
73 1991-10-18 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Stubbergård Sø, Vinderup
72 1991-09-30 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Stubbergård Sø, Sevel
71 1991-09-21 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Handbjerg Strand
70 1991-09-21 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Handbjerg Strand, Vinderup
69 1991-09-11 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Helle Sø
68 1991-09-05 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Stubbergård Sø, Sevel
67 1991-08-29 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Helle Sø
66 1991-08-25 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Stubbergård Sø
65 1991-08-24 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Stubbergård Sø
64 1991-08-11 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Handbjerg Strand, Vinderup
63 1991-08-11 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Handbjerg Strand, Vinderup
62 1991-08-11 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Handbjerg Strand, Vinderup
61 1991-08-05 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Helle Sø, Sevel
60 1991-07-01 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Stubber Å og Ådal
59 1991-06-13 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Flyndersø, Vinderup
58 1991-06-10 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Stubber Å og Ådal
57 1991-06-10 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Stubber Å og Ådal
56 1991-06-10 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Stubber Å og Ådal
55 1991-06-10 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Stubber Å og Ådal, Sevel
54 1991-06-05 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Stubber Å og Ådal, Sevel
53 1991-06-05 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Flyndersø, Vinderup
52 1991-06-05 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Stubber Å og Ådal
51 1991-06-05 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Stubber Å og Ådal
50 1991-06-05 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Gjæven, Sevel
49 1991-06-02 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Harboøre Tange
48 1991-06-02 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Harboøre Tange
47 1991-06-02 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Harboøre Tange
46 1991-06-02 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Harboøre Tange
45 1991-06-02 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Harboøre Tange
44 1991-05-28 Common Swift (Apus apus) Vandkraftsøen, Holstebro
43 1991-05-28 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Vandkraftsøen, Holstebro
42 1991-05-27 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Stubber Å og Ådal, Sevel
41 1991-05-23 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Gjæven, Sevel
40 1991-05-23 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Gjæven, Sevel
39 1991-05-18 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Ladegård Sø, Sevel
38 1991-05-18 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Ladegård Sø, Sevel
37 1991-04-23 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Ndr. Feldborg Plantage
36 1991-04-20 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Rydhave Skov, Vinderup
35 1991-04-20 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Rydhave Skov, Vinderup
34 1991-04-20 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Sønder Lem Vig
33 1991-04-20 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Sønder Lem Vig
32 1991-04-20 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Sønder Lem Vig, Fjorden
31 1991-04-17 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Helle Sø
30 1991-04-17 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Helle Sø, Sevel
29 1991-04-10 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Helle Sø, Sevel
28 1991-04-06 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Stubber Å og Ådal, Sevel
27 1991-04-06 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Stubber Å og Ådal
26 1991-04-06 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Stubber Å og Ådal
25 1991-04-06 Great Tit (Parus major) Stubber Å og Ådal
24 1991-04-06 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Stubber Å og Ådal, Sevel
23 1991-04-06 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Stubber Å og Ådal, Sevel
22 1991-04-05 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Stubber Å og Ådal
21 1991-04-05 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Stubber Å og Ådal
20 1991-03-31 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Flyndersø, Vinderup
19 1991-03-28 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Stubber Å og Ådal
18 1991-03-25 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Stubbergård Sø, Sevel
17 1991-03-24 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Stubbergård Sø
16 1991-03-10 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Helle Sø, Sevel
15 1991-03-10 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Helle Sø, Sevel
14 1991-03-10 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Helle Sø, Sevel
13 1991-01-26 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Helle Sø, Sevel
12 1991-01-26 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Helle Sø, Sevel
11 1991-01-13 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Sønder Lem Vig
10 1991-01-13 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Sønder Lem Vig, Vinderup
9 1991-01-13 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Sønder Lem Vig, Vinderup
8 1991-01-13 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Sønder Lem Vig
7 1991-01-13 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Sønder Lem Vig
6 1991-01-13 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Sønder Lem Vig
5 1991-01-13 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Sønder Lem Vig
4 1991-01-12 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Koholm Å v. Flyndersø
3 1991-01-09 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Værnengene
2 1991-01-09 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Helle Sø, Sevel
1 1991-01-01 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Rådhuspladsen, København
Annoncer