DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Søren Nygaard


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2015
391 2015-08-17 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Agger tange
2014
390 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) Gl. Hviding Engsø
2013
389 2013-12-18 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius) Gram Skov
388 2013-05-01 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Poulsens Plads Varming Hede
2012
387 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
386 2012-10-11 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni) mandø
385 2012-07-31 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Trelde Næs, Vejle Fjord
384 2012-05-20 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana) Skagen
383 2012-01-30 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens) Uni. Parken Århus
2011
382 2011-08-16 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala) Blåvand
2010
381 2010-10-16 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvand
380 2010-07-07 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Mølleparken 10, Skørping
2009
379 2009-10-14 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Blåvand ssp. stejnegeri + 11/2 2013 Blåvand Strand ssp. deglandi
378 2009-06-04 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Krejbjergvej 15, Nr. Snede
2008
377 2008-08-26 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Blåvandshuk
376 2008-08-11 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvand
375 2008-07-29 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata) Agger Tange
374 2008-05-28 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose
373 2008-05-22 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola) Bølling Sø
372 2008-05-20 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura) Skagen
2007
371 2007-10-17 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen
370 2007-10-17 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Blåvand + Husby + flere i blåvand som jeg ikke kan huske datoer på....
369 2007-09-03 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) skagen, Grenen
368 2007-07-19 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Ulfshale , Møn
367 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, Kbh
366 2007-01-14 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække , Vejen
2006
365 2006-12-29 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn, Lolland
364 2006-11-30 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Søholdt Røjbølle Sø Lolland
363 2006-10-15 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) mandø
362 2006-08-05 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus) Ræhr Grusgrav
361 2006-08-01 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birke Pøl , Als
360 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) StauningsØ
2005
359 2005-11-13 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Lyngvig Fyr
358 2005-10-13 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Nyeng Ho
357 2005-10-11 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Vilslev enge
356 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Forland v/ Sneum
2004
355 2004-11-23 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Skagen Havn
354 2004-10-01 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Knudshoved
353 2004-09-29 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Skagen
352 2004-07-11 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk Klitsø
351 2004-07-11 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Lakolk Strand
350 2004-05-11 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvand
2003
349 2003-10-05 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Jersted enge, ribe
348 2003-08-12 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) lejsø
347 2003-06-17 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Hønen , Fanø
346 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) filsø
345 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værnengene
344 2003-05-28 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Sneum Klægrav
343 2003-03-28 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvand
342 2003-02-16 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Åbenrå Havn
2002
341 2002-08-18 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Fanø
340 2002-06-11 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Gedser
339 2002-06-03 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Skjern Enge
338 2002-05-25 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Bornholm
337 2002-05-19 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Værnengene
336 2002-05-09 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Manø
335 2002-04-25 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Hvidesande
334 2002-04-20 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Terne sø
2001
333 2001-10-21 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) bjerregård
332 2001-07-30 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Ribe Kammersluse
331 2001-06-15 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Vejlerne
2000
330 2000-12-23 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Tømmerby Fjord
329 2000-07-25 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Saltvandssøen
328 2000-07-25 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Agger Tange
327 2000-07-01 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Saltrup
326 2000-04-25 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Esbjerg
325 2000-04-16 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) mollerup
324 2000-02-12 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Skagen Havn
1999
323 1999-11-14 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
322 1999-11-14 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Køge Nordstrand
321 1999-11-06 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Jægersborg Dyrehave
320 1999-10-18 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Vest Stadil Fjord
319 1999-10-16 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Blåvand
318 1999-09-25 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Grønningen
317 1999-07-28 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) set som den første på langli
316 1999-06-30 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Vejlerne
315 1999-05-29 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Ribe Kammersluse
314 1999-05-25 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Værnengene
313 1999-05-25 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Værnengene
312 1999-05-22 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Bylderup-Bov
311 1999-05-16 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Saltvandssøen
310 1999-05-15 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Lakolk Sydsø
309 1999-05-09 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor) Værnengene
308 1999-04-10 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Børsmose
1998
307 1998-11-27 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii) Værnengene
306 1998-11-22 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen
305 1998-11-08 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Esbjerg Havn
304 1998-10-12 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Landsende, Rømø
303 1998-10-03 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Landsende, Rømø
302 1998-10-03 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Landsende, Rømø
301 1998-08-19 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Skagen
300 1998-03-29 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen
299 1998-03-14 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Brøns Å
298 1998-01-28 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia) frederikshavn
1997
297 1997-09-28 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Landsende, Rømø
296 1997-09-28 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Magrethe kog
295 1997-09-22 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Landsende, Rømø
294 1997-09-14 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Blåvand
293 1997-09-14 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Blåvand
292 1997-09-14 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Blåvand
291 1997-09-06 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Blåvand
290 1997-09-03 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Rømø
289 1997-07-27 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Tipperne
288 1997-07-17 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) møn
287 1997-07-17 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby mose
286 1997-06-27 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Svanninge Bakker, F
285 1997-06-21 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvand
284 1997-06-17 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Kongens mose
283 1997-06-15 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Lakolk Klitsø
282 1997-06-06 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Vejlerne
281 1997-05-22 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Blåvand
280 1997-05-19 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Tryggelev Nor
279 1997-05-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Abkær Mose
278 1997-05-12 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) københoved
277 1997-05-01 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Bunken Skagen
276 1997-05-01 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen
275 1997-05-01 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Sneum Klægrav
274 1997-03-29 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Haboøre Tange
273 1997-03-22 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Dalmose
272 1997-03-19 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Nordenhuse
271 1997-02-11 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Halk nor
270 1997-02-10 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Århus Havn
269 1997-02-02 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Ballum Enge
268 1997-01-03 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Lakolk Strand
1996
267 1996-12-10 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Styding
266 1996-10-26 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Hindemaj
265 1996-10-06 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Hindemaj
264 1996-10-02 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Lakolk Strand
263 1996-10-02 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Lakolk Strand
262 1996-10-02 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Lakolk
261 1996-08-25 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Ny frederikskog
260 1996-08-23 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Vidåslusen
259 1996-08-03 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) stevns
258 1996-06-16 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Det gule rev
257 1996-05-27 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Hindemaj
256 1996-05-20 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) lakolk
255 1996-05-14 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) lakolk
254 1996-05-09 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vejlerne
253 1996-04-20 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Magisterkog
1995
252 1995-05-20 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Hindemaj + St. Jyndevad + flere steder
251 1995-04-15 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Bankel Sø
250 1995-01-14 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Styding
249 1995-01-14 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Styding
1994
248 1994-07-27 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Hoptrup å
247 1994-05-17 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Filsø
246 1994-05-12 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Boris hede
1993
245 1993-06-25 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) åbøl
244 1993-04-17 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Enderup
1992
243 1992-08-31 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Saltvandssøen
1991
242 1991-05-15 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Nordstrand, skagen
1990
241 1990-05-20 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Strandby, Frederikshavn
240 1990-05-20 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Skagen
239 1990-05-20 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Butterstien, Skagen
238 1990-05-20 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Strandby frederikshavn
1989
237 1989-12-06 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) viborg
236 1989-05-22 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen
235 1989-05-14 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Rømø
234 1989-05-14 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Lakolk
1988
233 1988-11-29 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Gl. Ladegård
232 1988-11-20 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Ballum Forland
231 1988-04-13 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Gl. Ladegård
1987
230 1987-12-20 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Magrethe kog
229 1987-09-26 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Rømødæmningen
228 1987-09-06 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Gl. Ladegård Eng
227 1987-08-30 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) ølsemagle
226 1987-08-30 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Halk nor
225 1987-08-01 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Halk nor
224 1987-07-13 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Halk Nor
223 1987-07-13 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Halk nor
222 1987-06-19 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Frøslev mose
221 1987-06-19 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Frøslev
220 1987-05-30 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Fynshoved
219 1987-05-24 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Sønderborg
218 1987-05-23 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Rømø, småfolksvej
217 1987-05-23 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Rømø
216 1987-05-11 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Lovtrup Grusgrav
215 1987-05-10 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Skagen
214 1987-05-09 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
213 1987-05-08 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Skagen Havn
212 1987-05-08 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Skagen
211 1987-05-08 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Skagen
210 1987-05-05 Common Crane (Grus grus) Skagen
209 1987-05-03 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Skagen
208 1987-05-03 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Skagen
207 1987-05-02 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Skagen Havn
206 1987-04-12 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Halk Nor
205 1987-04-11 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Lakolk
204 1987-02-22 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Ballum Forland
203 1987-02-22 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Ballum Forland
202 1987-01-10 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Ballum Enge
1986
201 1986-10-11 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Sønderskoven
200 1986-08-16 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Søgård Mose
199 1986-08-16 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Søgård Mose
198 1986-08-14 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Rømødæmningen
197 1986-05-18 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Pælebakken, Skagen
196 1986-05-17 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Skagen
195 1986-05-17 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Skagen
194 1986-05-17 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Skagen
193 1986-05-17 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Skagen
192 1986-05-17 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Batterivej, Skagen
191 1986-05-17 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Skagen
190 1986-05-17 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Skagen
189 1986-05-17 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Skagen
188 1986-05-17 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Skagen
187 1986-05-10 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Rømø
186 1986-05-10 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Lakolk Søerne
185 1986-05-10 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Lakolk Søerne
184 1986-05-10 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Lakolk Søerne
183 1986-05-10 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Lakolk, Rømø
182 1986-05-10 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Tøndermarsken
181 1986-05-10 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Rømødæmningen
180 1986-05-10 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Rømødæmningen
179 1986-05-03 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Tørning mølle
178 1986-04-24 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Pamhule
177 1986-02-23 Little Auk (Alle alle) Årøsund
1985
176 1985-10-20 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Årø Nord
175 1985-08-24 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Halk Nor
174 1985-08-24 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Halk Nor
173 1985-08-11 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Årø
172 1985-05-28 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Gl. Ladegård Eng
171 1985-04-29 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Lakolk Strand
170 1985-03-24 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Årø
169 1985-03-24 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Årø
168 1985-03-10 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Mandø
167 1985-03-03 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Lindet Skov
166 1985-03-03 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Draved
165 1985-02-09 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Stevning Dam
1984
164 1984-12-16 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Halk nor
163 1984-09-02 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Gl. Ladegård
162 1984-04-14 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Randbøl Hede
1983
161 1983-12-17 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Bankel Sø
160 1983-12-17 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Halk Nor
159 1983-12-17 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Halk Nor
158 1983-12-17 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Halk Nor
157 1983-10-30 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Halk nor
156 1983-10-30 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Bankel sø
155 1983-10-30 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Bankel Sø
154 1983-10-07 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvand
153 1983-10-01 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Halk Nor
152 1983-09-25 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Stevning Dam
151 1983-09-22 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Sandkule
150 1983-06-04 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Halk Nor
149 1983-06-04 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Halk Nor
148 1983-05-19 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Gl. Ladegård
147 1983-05-19 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Pamhule
146 1983-05-19 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Pamhule
145 1983-05-04 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Pamhule
144 1983-04-14 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Hostrup Sø
143 1983-03-10 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Gl. Ladegård Eng
142 1983-02-19 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Ballum Forland
141 1983-02-19 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Ballum Forland
1982
140 1982-10-10 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Gl. Ladegård Eng (Dato Usikker)
139 1982-09-09 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Stevning Dam
138 1982-06-14 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Tørning Mølle
137 1982-06-01 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Vojens
136 1982-05-25 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Gl. Ladegård
135 1982-05-25 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Gl. Ladegård Eng
134 1982-05-08 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Gl. Ladegård Eng
133 1982-03-20 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Astrup Enge
132 1982-03-20 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Astrup Enge
131 1982-03-20 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Astrup Enge
1981
130 1981-12-20 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Gl. Ladegård
129 1981-10-08 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Hanstholm
128 1981-08-02 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Halk Nor
127 1981-08-02 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Halk Nor
126 1981-08-02 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Halk Nor
125 1981-08-02 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Halk Nor
124 1981-08-02 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Halk Nor
123 1981-08-02 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Halk Nor
122 1981-08-02 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Halk Nor
121 1981-08-02 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Halk Nor
120 1981-08-02 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Halk Nor
119 1981-08-02 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Halk Nor
118 1981-08-02 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Halk Nor
117 1981-08-02 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Halk Nor
116 1981-08-02 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Halk Nor
115 1981-07-25 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Over-Jerstal
114 1981-07-25 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Over-Jerstal
113 1981-07-25 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Sønderhedevejens Grusgrav
112 1981-07-25 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Sønderhedevejens Grusgrav
111 1981-07-25 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Sønderhedevejens Grusgrav
110 1981-06-06 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Halk
109 1981-06-06 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Halk Nor
108 1981-06-06 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Halk Nor
107 1981-06-05 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Gl. Ladegård
106 1981-05-12 Razorbill (Alca torda) Christiansø
105 1981-05-12 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Christiansø
104 1981-05-10 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Bornholm
103 1981-05-10 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Bornholm
102 1981-05-03 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Haderslev Havn
101 1981-05-03 Common Swift (Apus apus) Haderslev
100 1981-05-03 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Hammelev
99 1981-05-03 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Haderslev Dam
98 1981-03-14 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Årøsund
97 1981-03-03 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Gl. Ladegård eng
96 1981-03-03 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Tørning Mølle
95 1981-03-03 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Tørning Mølle
94 1981-02-15 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Tørning Mølle
1980
93 1980-09-03 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Stevning dam
92 1980-06-20 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Bankel
91 1980-06-20 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Bankel SØ
90 1980-06-15 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Årøsund
89 1980-06-15 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Årøsund
88 1980-06-15 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Årøsund
87 1980-06-10 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Stevning
86 1980-05-17 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Gl. Ladegård
85 1980-05-17 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Gl. Ladegård Eng
84 1980-05-17 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Gl. Ladegård
83 1980-05-17 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Gl. LAdegård Eng
82 1980-05-17 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Gl. Ladegård
81 1980-05-17 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Gl. Ladegård
80 1980-05-17 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Tingvejens Grusgrav
79 1980-05-17 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Tingvejens Grusgrav
78 1980-04-15 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Stevning
77 1980-04-15 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Stevning
76 1980-04-15 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Gl. Ladegård Eng
75 1980-04-14 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Stevning Dam
74 1980-02-16 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) A. Tønder's Planteskole, Starup
73 1980-02-15 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Tørning Mølle
1979
72 1979-12-30 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Stevning Dam
71 1979-08-03 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Rømø
70 1979-08-03 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Rømø, Småfolksvej
69 1979-04-14 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Tørning Mark
68 1979-04-14 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Gl. Ladegård Eng
67 1979-04-14 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Gl. Ladegård Eng
66 1979-03-20 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Gl. Ladegård
65 1979-03-20 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Tørning Mølle
1978
64 1978-11-24 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Tørning Mølle
63 1978-10-15 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Jernhyt
62 1978-10-15 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Jernhyt
61 1978-05-06 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Gl. Ladegård
60 1978-05-06 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Gl. Ladegård
59 1978-05-06 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Gl. Ladegård
58 1978-03-18 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Stevning Dam
57 1978-03-18 Common Gull (Larus canus) Stevning Dam
56 1978-03-18 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Gl. Ladegård
1977
55 1977-12-12 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Starup
54 1977-10-19 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Stursbøl
53 1977-09-25 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Gl. Ladegård
52 1977-05-07 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) A. Tønder's Planteskole, Starup
51 1977-05-01 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Gl. Ladegård
50 1977-04-01 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) A. Tønder's Planteskole, Starup
49 1977-04-01 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) A. Tønder's Planteskole, Starup
48 1977-04-01 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) A. Tønder's Planteskole, Starup
47 1977-04-01 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) A. Tønder's Planteskole, Starup
46 1977-04-01 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) A. Tønder's Planteskole, Starup
45 1977-04-01 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) A. Tønder's Planteskole, Starup
44 1977-04-01 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) A. Tønder's Planteskole, Starup
43 1977-04-01 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) A. Tønder's Planteskole, Starup
42 1977-04-01 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) A. Tønder's Planteskole, Starup
41 1977-03-23 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Tørning Mølle
40 1977-03-23 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Stevning
39 1977-03-23 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Stevning
38 1977-03-10 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Haderslev
37 1977-02-03 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Jernhyt
1976
36 1976-05-06 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Gl. Ladegård
35 1976-04-28 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Stevning Dam
34 1976-04-28 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Stevning Dam
33 1976-04-28 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Stevning Dam
32 1976-04-28 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Tørning Mølle
31 1976-04-28 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Tørning Mølle
30 1976-04-28 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Tørning Mølle
29 1976-04-25 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Gl. Ladegård
28 1976-04-25 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Gl. Ladegård
27 1976-04-25 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Gl. Ladegård
26 1976-03-25 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Gl. Ladegård
25 1976-03-25 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Gl. Ladegård Eng
24 1976-03-25 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Gl. Ladegård
23 1976-03-25 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Gl. Ladegård
22 1976-03-25 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Gl. Ladegård
21 1976-03-25 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Gl. Ladegård
20 1976-02-05 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Gl. Ladegård
19 1976-02-02 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Gl. Ladegård
18 1976-02-02 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Gl. Ladegård
17 1976-01-10 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Gl. Ladegård
16 1976-01-06 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Gl. Ladegård
15 1976-01-05 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Gl. Ladegård
14 1976-01-04 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Gl. Ladegård
13 1976-01-04 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Gl. Ladegård
12 1976-01-03 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Gl. Ladegård
11 1976-01-03 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Gl. Ladegård
10 1976-01-03 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Gl. Ladegård
9 1976-01-03 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Gl. Ladegård
8 1976-01-03 Great Tit (Parus major) Gl. Ladegård
7 1976-01-03 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Gl. Ladegård
6 1976-01-03 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Gl. Ladegård
5 1976-01-03 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Gl. Ladegård
4 1976-01-03 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Gl. Ladegård
3 1976-01-03 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Gl. Ladegård
2 1976-01-03 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Gl. Ladegård
1 1976-01-03 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Gl. Ladegård
Annoncer