DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Kurt Christensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2022
336 2022-06-09 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Holløse Bredning
335 2022-03-06 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala) 55.7470, 12.0025
2017
334 2017-10-26 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Stubben, Nordhavnen
2016
333 2016-10-19 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina) Gilleleje
2015
332 2015-06-01 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Filsø
331 2015-03-21 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Lolland Søndersø
2014
330 2014-11-28 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen
2013
329 2013-05-21 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Hammeren, Bornholm
2010
328 2010-07-11 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
327 2010-03-24 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Vedbæk Maglemose
326 2010-02-28 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Roskilde Havn
2009
325 2009-06-05 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Nørre Snede
2008
324 2008-12-17 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Melby Strand
323 2008-08-07 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle Revle
322 2008-05-04 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Gødstrup Skole
321 2008-01-13 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Esbjerg Havn
2007
320 2007-01-29 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, København
319 2007-01-17 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Nivå, Skovstykket Sv for Nivågaardmuseet
2006
318 2006-12-30 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
317 2006-12-03 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Søholt, Lolland
316 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
315 2006-04-02 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Blåvands Huk
314 2006-04-02 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvands Huk
313 2006-01-03 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) Staunings Ø
2003
312 2003-08-08 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Femø Sletter Kysten
311 2003-07-05 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Varpelev
310 2003-06-22 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Tipperne v. Falen
309 2003-06-22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Ho Bugt
308 2003-06-22 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Fiil Sø, Kløvbakken
307 2003-05-21 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Kongelunden
306 2003-04-17 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Maderne, Præstø Fjord
2002
305 2002-08-30 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Herslev v. Roskilde
304 2002-04-27 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Nørrekær, Kærgård
303 2002-04-26 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Haurvig,Hvide Sande
2001
302 2001-10-03 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea) Klydesøen Vestamager
301 2001-05-06 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Alsønderup Engsø
300 2001-04-28 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Gundsømagle Sø
2000
299 2000-12-02 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Gilleleje Havn
298 2000-07-12 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Villingerød
1999
297 1999-11-02 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Jægersborg Hegn
296 1999-10-30 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Sydvestpynten, Amager
295 1999-10-26 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Nakkehoved Fyr
294 1999-10-24 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Nakkehoved Fyr
293 1999-10-21 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bøtø Nor
292 1999-10-11 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Kighavn ved Hundested
291 1999-09-26 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) Gilbjerg
290 1999-07-26 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Alsønderup Engsø
289 1999-07-23 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Klydesøen Vestamager
288 1999-07-16 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Præstø Fed
287 1999-06-07 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Paradiset, Hesede Skov
286 1999-05-30 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Grænsedæmningen Tøndermarsken
285 1999-05-30 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Hungerborg Plantage
284 1999-05-29 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Rudbølkogvej
283 1999-05-09 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Skagen, Fodboldbanen
282 1999-05-08 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen, Storeklit
281 1999-05-08 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Skagen, Nordstrand
280 1999-05-07 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Skagen, Nordlysvej 17
279 1999-05-07 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Skagen Nordstrand
278 1999-05-03 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Maderne, Præstø Fjord
277 1999-04-02 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Solbjerg Engsø
1998
276 1998-10-18 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Kighavn ved Hundested
275 1998-10-18 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Kighavn ved Hundested
274 1998-10-18 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Kighavn ved Hundested
273 1998-10-18 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Kighavn ved Hundested
272 1998-10-18 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Kighavn ved Hundested
271 1998-09-19 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Sydvestpynten, Amager
270 1998-08-18 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Bøtø Nor
269 1998-08-16 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Røsnæs
268 1998-07-19 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Hov Vig
267 1998-06-24 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rømø Sønderstrand
266 1998-05-28 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Skagen Nordstrand
265 1998-05-28 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Skagen, Saftevandsbakken
264 1998-05-04 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Klydesøen Vestamager
263 1998-04-30 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Gårdbo Sø, Sydlige del
262 1998-03-15 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Hellebæk Avlsgård
1997
261 1997-09-11 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Ølsemagle Revle
260 1997-07-15 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Borreby Mose
259 1997-06-19 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Fællesskoven, Rødvig
258 1997-06-10 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Lille Harreskov
257 1997-05-24 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Møn, Busemarke
256 1997-05-14 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Utterslev Mose
255 1997-04-26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Solbjerg Engsø
254 1997-03-25 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Dalmosehallen
1996
253 1996-10-22 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Mosede Havn
252 1996-08-23 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Ølsemagle Revle
251 1996-08-23 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Ølsemagle Revle
250 1996-08-21 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Damhussøen
249 1996-07-19 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Stevns Klint
248 1996-07-19 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Stevns Klint
247 1996-06-02 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Brøndby Strand
246 1996-06-01 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Nørredamsvej Fredensborg
245 1996-05-20 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Søndersø, Værløse
244 1996-05-12 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Gundsømagle Sø
243 1996-04-22 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Skagen Nordstrand
242 1996-04-18 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Hundested Havn
241 1996-02-18 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Nivåbugten
240 1996-01-27 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Tystrup Bavelse Sø
239 1996-01-18 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) HNG, Søborg
1995
238 1995-11-29 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Grib Skov, Nordlig del
237 1995-11-25 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Gunderslevholm
236 1995-11-04 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Gilbjerg
235 1995-11-04 Razorbill (Alca torda) Gilbjerg
234 1995-11-04 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Gilbjerg
233 1995-11-04 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gilbjerg
232 1995-10-29 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Præstø Fed
231 1995-09-24 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Ishøj Strand
230 1995-06-12 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Høvelte Træningsområde
229 1995-06-10 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Langstrup Mose
228 1995-06-05 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Ishøj Strand
227 1995-05-13 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Skagen, Morgensol
226 1995-05-13 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen Nordstrand
225 1995-05-11 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Agger Tange
224 1995-05-11 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Vestjysk Plantage sp.
223 1995-05-10 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern Enge
222 1995-04-23 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Gilbjerg
221 1995-04-03 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Søndersø Værløse
220 1995-01-25 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Gilbjerg
1994
219 1994-11-09 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Gentofte Sø
218 1994-10-24 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Mosede Havn
217 1994-10-13 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Kagsmosen, Herlev
216 1994-10-05 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) HNG, Søborg
215 1994-08-28 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Præstø Fed
214 1994-08-09 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Ølsemagle, Fugletårnet
213 1994-08-09 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Ølsemagle Revle
212 1994-07-26 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Ølsemagle Revle
211 1994-07-10 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Skagen Nordstrand
210 1994-06-07 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Solbjerg Engsø
209 1994-06-01 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Utterslev Mose
208 1994-04-22 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Vind hede
207 1994-04-22 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Enderup Skov
206 1994-04-22 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Arnum
205 1994-04-21 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Skovriderkroen, Charlottenlund
204 1994-03-22 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Gilbjerg, Solsortesøen
203 1994-03-01 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Solbjerg Engsø
202 1994-01-31 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Avedøre Holme
201 1994-01-29 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Snævret Skov
1993
200 1993-11-16 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Femø, Sletteren
199 1993-10-19 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Jægerspris Strandenge
198 1993-09-30 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Stenholt Møllekrog
197 1993-09-07 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Jægerspris Nordskov
196 1993-06-25 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Sydvestpynten, Amager
195 1993-06-21 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Ørholm Station
194 1993-05-02 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Møn, Høvblege
193 1993-05-02 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Møn ved Fyret
192 1993-04-27 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Gilbjerg
191 1993-04-27 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Gilbjerg
190 1993-04-27 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Gilbjerg
189 1993-04-27 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Gilbjerg
188 1993-04-26 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Gilleleje Havn
187 1993-04-08 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Lolland
186 1993-02-13 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Esrum Møllegård
185 1993-01-29 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Gilbjerg
184 1993-01-25 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis) Gilleleje Havn
183 1993-01-25 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Gilleleje Havn
1992
182 1992-09-20 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Mosede Havn
181 1992-07-29 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Borreby Mose
180 1992-07-29 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Borreby Mose
179 1992-07-29 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Borreby Mose
178 1992-07-29 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Borreby Mose
177 1992-07-29 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Borreby Mose
176 1992-07-20 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Læsø, Danzigmand
175 1992-07-14 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Rold Skov
174 1992-07-12 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Ringkøbing Fjord
173 1992-07-12 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Ringkøbing Fjord
172 1992-05-30 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Skagen Havn
171 1992-05-16 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Møn
170 1992-05-16 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Møn, Slambassinerne
169 1992-05-15 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Borreby Mose
168 1992-05-15 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Borreby Mose
167 1992-05-13 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Borreby, Slotsparken
166 1992-05-13 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Nivåbugten
165 1992-05-13 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Borreby Mose
164 1992-05-13 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Borreby Mose
163 1992-04-18 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Femø, Smålandsfarvandet
162 1992-04-11 Common Crane (Grus grus) Hellebæk Avlsgård
161 1992-04-09 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Munkebjergskoven ved Vejle
160 1992-03-24 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Rådvad ved Mølleåen
159 1992-03-07 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Alsønderup Engsø
158 1992-02-29 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Stenholt Møllekrog
157 1992-02-15 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Femø, Sletteren
156 1992-02-14 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Stængehus, Tisvilde Strand
155 1992-02-08 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Nivåbugten
154 1992-01-05 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Rådvad ved Mølleåen
1991
153 1991-08-03 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Mudderklire
152 1991-07-05 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Sydvestjylland
151 1991-07-05 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Tøndermarsken, Sønderjylland
150 1991-05-27 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Gurre Sø
149 1991-05-27 Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Gurre Sø
148 1991-05-20 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Ringovnen Nivå
147 1991-05-03 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Møn, Høvblege
146 1991-05-03 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Møn
145 1991-05-03 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Møn
144 1991-05-01 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Wesselsmindemarkerne, Nærum
143 1991-04-30 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Gilbjerg
142 1991-03-29 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Jægerspris Nordskov
141 1991-01-12 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Alsønderup Engsø
140 1991-01-01 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Fredensborg Slotspark
1990
139 1990-09-23 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Store Dyrehave, Sydlige del
138 1990-08-05 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Alsønderup Engsø
137 1990-07-10 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Samsøfærgen
136 1990-07-06 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Vejlerne
135 1990-07-06 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Vejlerne
134 1990-06-22 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Femø, Sletteren
133 1990-06-22 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Femø, Sletteren
132 1990-06-12 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Femø, Slettere
131 1990-05-27 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Silkeborgskovene
130 1990-05-05 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Stenholt Møllekrog
129 1990-05-04 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Utterslev mose
128 1990-05-01 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Stængehus Tisvilde
127 1990-04-29 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Møn
126 1990-04-29 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Møn, Slambassiner
125 1990-04-29 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Møns Klint
124 1990-04-29 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Møn, Slambassinerne
123 1990-04-29 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Møn, Nyord
122 1990-04-11 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Hellebæk Avlsgård
121 1990-04-02 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Hellebæk Avlsgård
120 1990-03-19 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Hellebæk Avlsgård
119 1990-03-10 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Grønholt Hegn
118 1990-03-10 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Gilleleje Havn
117 1990-03-10 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Gilleleje Havn
116 1990-02-07 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Femø Havn
115 1990-01-05 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Stængehus, Tisvilde
1964
114 1964-07-06 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Ribemarsken, Sønderjylland
113 1964-07-05 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Ribe Marsken
112 1964-07-05 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Ribe Marsken
111 1964-07-05 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Ribe Marsken
110 1964-07-05 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Ribe Marsken
109 1964-07-05 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Ribe Marsken
108 1964-07-05 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Ribe Marsken
107 1964-07-05 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Tøndermarsken
106 1964-07-05 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Vrøgum Plantage
105 1964-06-22 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Rejsbydiget, Sønderjylland
1960
104 1960-05-11 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Rye Sønderskov
103 1960-01-01 Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) Hørsholm
102 1960-01-01 Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) Hørsholm
101 1960-01-01 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Hørsholm
100 1960-01-01 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Hørsholm
99 1960-01-01 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Hørsholm
98 1960-01-01 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Hørsholm
97 1960-01-01 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Hørsholm
96 1960-01-01 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Hørsholm
95 1960-01-01 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Hørsholm
94 1960-01-01 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Hørsholm
93 1960-01-01 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Hørsholm
92 1960-01-01 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Hørsholm
91 1960-01-01 Great Tit (Parus major) Hørsholm
90 1960-01-01 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Hørsholm
89 1960-01-01 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Hørsholm
88 1960-01-01 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Hørsholm
87 1960-01-01 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Hørsholm
86 1960-01-01 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Hørsholm
85 1960-01-01 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Hørsholm
84 1960-01-01 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Hørsholm
83 1960-01-01 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Hørsholm
82 1960-01-01 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Hørsholm
81 1960-01-01 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Hørsholm
80 1960-01-01 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Hørsholm
79 1960-01-01 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Hørsholm
78 1960-01-01 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Hørsholm
77 1960-01-01 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Hørsholm
76 1960-01-01 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Hørsholm
75 1960-01-01 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Hørsholm
74 1960-01-01 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Hørsholm
73 1960-01-01 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Hørsholm
72 1960-01-01 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Hørsholm
71 1960-01-01 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Hørsholm
70 1960-01-01 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Hørsholm
69 1960-01-01 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Hørsholm
68 1960-01-01 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Hørsholm
67 1960-01-01 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Hørsholm
66 1960-01-01 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Hørsholm
65 1960-01-01 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Hørsholm
64 1960-01-01 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Hørsholm
63 1960-01-01 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Hørsholm
62 1960-01-01 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Hørsholm
61 1960-01-01 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Hørsholm
60 1960-01-01 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Hørsholm
59 1960-01-01 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Hørsholm
58 1960-01-01 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Hørsholm
57 1960-01-01 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Hørsholm
56 1960-01-01 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Hørsholm
55 1960-01-01 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Hørsholm
54 1960-01-01 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Hørsholm
53 1960-01-01 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Hørsholm
52 1960-01-01 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Hørsholm
51 1960-01-01 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Hørsholm
50 1960-01-01 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Hørsholm
49 1960-01-01 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Hørsholm
48 1960-01-01 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Hørsholm
47 1960-01-01 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Hørsholm
46 1960-01-01 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Hørsholm
45 1960-01-01 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Hørsholm
44 1960-01-01 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Hørsholm
43 1960-01-01 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Hørsholm
42 1960-01-01 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Hørsholm
41 1960-01-01 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Hørsholm
40 1960-01-01 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Hørsholm
39 1960-01-01 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Hørsholm
38 1960-01-01 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Hørsholm
37 1960-01-01 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Hørsholm
36 1960-01-01 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Hørsholm
35 1960-01-01 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Hørsholm
34 1960-01-01 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Hørsholm
33 1960-01-01 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Hørsholm
32 1960-01-01 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Hørsholm
31 1960-01-01 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Hørsholm
30 1960-01-01 Common Gull (Larus canus) Hørsholm
29 1960-01-01 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Hørsholm
28 1960-01-01 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Hørsholm
27 1960-01-01 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Hørsholm
26 1960-01-01 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Hørsholm
25 1960-01-01 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Hørsholm
24 1960-01-01 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Hørsholm
23 1960-01-01 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Hørsholm
22 1960-01-01 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Hørsholm
21 1960-01-01 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Hørsholm
20 1960-01-01 Common Swift (Apus apus) Hørsholm
19 1960-01-01 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Hørsholm
18 1960-01-01 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Hørsholm
17 1960-01-01 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Hørsholm
16 1960-01-01 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Hørsholm
15 1960-01-01 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Hørsholm
14 1960-01-01 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Hørsholm
13 1960-01-01 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Hørsholm
12 1960-01-01 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Hørsholm
11 1960-01-01 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Hørsholm
10 1960-01-01 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Hørsholm
9 1960-01-01 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Hørsholm
8 1960-01-01 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Hørsholm
7 1960-01-01 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Hørsholm
6 1960-01-01 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Hørsholm
5 1960-01-01 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Hørsholm
4 1960-01-01 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Hørsholm
3 1960-01-01 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Hørsholm
2 1960-01-01 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Hørsholm
1955
1 1955-04-10 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Langstrup Mose
Annoncer