DK Species Ranking - Chronological

Martin Søgaard Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2016
384 2016-10-19 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Blåvandshuk, sydhukket
383 2016-06-26 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus) Vesterris Plantage
2015
382 2015-05-22 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus) Ølundgaard Inddæmning
2014
381 2014-06-01 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus) G. Hviding Engsø
2013
380 2013-10-20 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Blåvandshuk, nordhukket
2012
379 2012-11-04 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus) Årslev Engsø
378 2012-08-06 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala) Blåvandshuk
2011
377 2011-07-05 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes) Lundemosen, Kelds Nor Fyr, Langeland
376 2011-05-15 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans) Bækbygård Strand, p-pladsen
375 2011-01-01 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Jylland
2010
374 2010-08-20 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus) Ølenevej 19, Gadby, Bornholm
373 2010-07-05 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis) Skørping
372 2010-07-01 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga) Store Vrøj, Saltbækvig
371 2010-05-26 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum) Vest Stadil Fjord
2009
370 2009-10-14 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi) Sydhukket, Blåvandshuk
369 2009-06-04 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Krajbjergvej 15, sv for Nr. Snede
368 2009-04-19 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Harager Hegn, Grib Skov
2008
367 2008-10-17 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata) Grønningen, Blåvand
366 2008-08-11 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis) Blåvandshuk, Vesterled
365 2008-08-01 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) Margrethe Kog ved grænsevejen
364 2008-06-10 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Fakkemosen, Langeland (Fakkemosevej 10)
363 2008-06-01 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) Ølundgård Inddæmning, Odense Fjord
362 2008-05-27 * Little Crake (Porzana parva) Gulstav Mose, Langeland
2007
361 2007-10-16 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach) Skallingen, omkring Skallingvej 48
360 2007-10-05 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica) Ho Plantage/Nyeng
359 2007-09-06 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii) Grenen, Skagen
358 2007-08-09 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus) Agger Tange ved færgelejet
357 2007-07-22 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus) Nordhukket, Blåvands Huk
356 2007-07-15 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Veddelen, Ulfshale, Møn
355 2007-05-18 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius) Egå Engsø, ved østlige udløb
354 2007-02-01 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) Universitetsparken, København
353 2007-01-27 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis) Bække
2006
352 2006-12-30 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) Langø Havn
351 2006-10-16 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) Mandø, Fyrkrat på Klitvej
350 2006-08-02 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Birkepøl, Als
349 2006-06-09 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) Helsingør Havn
348 2006-05-26 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) Blåvandshuk, sydhukket
347 2006-03-19 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Frederiksdal
346 2006-03-19 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) Grib Skov v. 8-vejs krydset
345 2006-03-05 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) Nærum Gadekær
2005
344 2005-12-04 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Gl. Hviding Kirke
343 2005-12-04 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Rudbøl
342 2005-08-16 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Vejle Havn
341 2005-06-12 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda) Skagen, Højen Fyrvej
340 2005-05-30 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla) Sneum Forland
339 2005-05-16 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus) Skagen Reservatet
338 2005-05-10 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus) Lakolk Klitsø
2004
337 2004-11-13 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Kystagerparken, Hvidovre
336 2004-11-09 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Utterslev Mose, s f Grønnemose Alle
335 2004-10-05 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Blåvand Fuglestation
334 2004-09-19 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Blåvandshuk, Sabinebunkeren
333 2004-07-20 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Ølsemagle Revle
332 2004-07-12 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
331 2004-07-12 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Havsand, Rømø
330 2004-06-27 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Arreskov Sø
329 2004-06-10 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica) Grønningen, Fanø
328 2004-05-29 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka) Kramnitze, Lolland
327 2004-05-12 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) Blåvandshuk
326 2004-05-02 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors) Sneum Engsø, på vaden
325 2004-04-24 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Viskum Kirke, vådområde bag ved
324 2004-03-14 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Bøjden Nor
2003
323 2003-11-01 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Sønderho Strand (I pilekrat)
322 2003-10-24 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Roskilde Inderfjord ved Sct. Hans Hospital
321 2003-10-09 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Østerøsø, Knudshoved
320 2003-10-05 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) Vilslev Enge
319 2003-10-03 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Husby Strand, Fyn. Dato usikker
318 2003-09-07 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Sønderho, Fanø
317 2003-08-06 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Lejsø, Lejodde, Korsør
316 2003-06-14 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops) Kløvbakken, Fiil Sø
315 2003-06-05 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Værneengene
314 2003-06-05 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Jylland
313 2003-05-30 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Batterivej, Skagen
312 2003-05-29 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Flagbakken, Skagen
311 2003-05-19 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Mellemdyb, Vest Stadil Fjord
310 2003-05-17 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Mandø
309 2003-05-03 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Fyns Hoved
308 2003-04-20 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis) Torup Hul, Thorup Klitplantage
2002
307 2002-09-30 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) Egensedybet, Hofmansgave
306 2002-09-15 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Agger (byen)
305 2002-09-01 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Langesøskoven, Morud (v. Tokkerudvej)
304 2002-08-25 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Bolle Enge
303 2002-07-03 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii) Agger Tange
302 2002-06-16 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Collinstenen, Kongelunden
301 2002-06-10 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Friesenfeldt, Gedser
300 2002-06-08 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen, Skagen
299 2002-06-08 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Grenen, Skagen
298 2002-05-26 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Hungersborg Plantage
297 2002-05-20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Kammerslusen, Ribe
296 2002-05-08 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Grenen, Skagen (på museet!)
295 2002-05-07 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Nordstranden, Skagen
294 2002-05-06 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Flagbakken, Skagen
293 2002-04-21 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) Tane Sø
292 2002-04-21 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor) Tane Sø, Oksbøl
291 2002-04-06 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Vaserne
290 2002-04-01 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) Skjern Enge
289 2002-03-30 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Nordskov, Fyns Hoved
2001
288 2001-10-21 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) Grønningen, Blåvand (på havet)
287 2001-10-21 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) Nymindegab
286 2001-07-30 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis) Kammerslusen, Ribe
285 2001-07-21 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Bøjden Nor
284 2001-07-16 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis) Grenen, Skagen
283 2001-06-03 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
282 2001-05-10 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Rejsby Sluse
281 2001-05-10 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Janderup Kirke
280 2001-05-01 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Værneengene
279 2001-03-11 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Fredericia Havn
278 2001-03-07 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Fredericia Havn
277 2001-03-06 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea) Torsbjergvej 3, Vejlerne
276 2001-03-06 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Tofte Sø
275 2001-03-06 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
274 2001-01-22 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Horseklint, Fyns Hoved
2000
273 2000-10-07 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis) 24 km-sten mellem Rønne-Dueodde
272 2000-08-26 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Ørnehøj, Sydlangeland
271 2000-08-15 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Arreskov Sø
270 2000-07-01 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius) Søborg Sø
269 2000-06-28 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Firtalsstrand, Odense Fjord
268 2000-06-10 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Frederikshåb Plantage
267 2000-06-03 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Vedbøl Sø
266 2000-06-03 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Brogård Plantage
265 2000-06-03 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Arnum
264 2000-05-14 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Kammerslusen, Ribe
263 2000-05-14 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus) Kjelst Grusgrav
262 2000-05-14 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Fiil Sø
261 2000-04-24 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Sølsted Mose
260 2000-04-24 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Møllehus
1999
259 1999-06-28 Corn Crake (Crex crex) mark v. Odense Universitet
1997
258 1997-05-11 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Glombak Vejle, Vejlerne
257 1997-05-09 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Butterstien, Skagen
256 1997-05-09 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Nordstranden, Skagen
255 1997-05-08 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Bygholm Park, Horsens
1996
254 1996-07-16 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica) Stevns Klint
253 1996-06-16 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
252 1996-06-02 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Odense Å
251 1996-05-18 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Lakolk Klitsø, Rømø
250 1996-05-17 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Grenen, Skagen
249 1996-05-17 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Storeklit, Skagen
1995
248 1995-11-12 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis) Madsted
247 1995-11-12 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) Hirtshals Havn
246 1995-09-03 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Fællesstrand, Fyns Hoved
245 1995-08-27 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis) Kammerslusen, Ribe (forlandet)
244 1995-07-17 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Langli
243 1995-06-18 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Bispeeng, Odense
242 1995-06-12 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) Næsby Hoved Broby Sø, Odense
241 1995-05-26 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Storeklit, Skagen
240 1995-05-26 Common Crane (Grus grus) Storeklit, Skagen
239 1995-05-26 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Grenen, Skagen
238 1995-05-26 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Skagen Havn
237 1995-05-25 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Kandestederne. Skagen
236 1995-05-25 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea) Nordstranden, Skagen
235 1995-05-25 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Skagen Havn
234 1995-03-01 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Nørreskoven, Vejle
1994
233 1994-12-30 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vejlerne
232 1994-10-08 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi) Blåvand
231 1994-10-08 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus) Blåvand
230 1994-10-07 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Solvej 1 5250 Odense SV
229 1994-09-11 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Sabinebunkeren, Blåvandshuk
228 1994-08-05 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Tofte Sø
227 1994-08-05 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii) Agger Tange
226 1994-08-05 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Bygholm Vejle, Vejlerne
225 1994-02-25 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Wedelsborg Marker
1993
224 1993-10-20 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Nr. Lyngvig Fyrhave
223 1993-10-20 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Blåvand by
222 1993-10-20 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) Tipperreservatet
221 1993-10-18 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Blåvandshuk
220 1993-09-19 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Skallingen
219 1993-09-05 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Østerøsø, Knudshoved
218 1993-08-29 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria) Romsø
217 1993-05-15 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Husby Sø
216 1993-05-15 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Skjern Enge
215 1993-02-14 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Arreskov Sø
214 1993-02-14 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Silke Å, Brahe Trolleborg Slot
1992
213 1992-10-16 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Blåvandshuk
212 1992-10-15 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Kiosken, Blåvandshuk
211 1992-10-15 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Kiosken, Blåvandshuk
210 1992-10-14 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Hvidbjerg Strand, Blåvand
209 1992-10-14 Razorbill (Alca torda) Kiosken, Blåvandshuk
208 1992-10-13 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Kiosken, Blåvandshuk
207 1992-10-12 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Skallingen
206 1992-10-12 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Skallingen
205 1992-10-12 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Hvidbjerg Strand, Blåvand
204 1992-09-12 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Brændegårds Sø
203 1992-08-22 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Mosen, Blåvandshuk
202 1992-06-07 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Gulstav Østerskov, Sydlangeland
201 1992-06-07 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Tryggelev Nor
200 1992-06-06 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Lunden, Sydlangeland
199 1992-06-05 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Gulstav Vesterskov, Sydlangeland
198 1992-05-28 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Næsby Mose, Odense
197 1992-05-28 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Næsby Mose, Odense
196 1992-05-02 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Odense Å, Skt. Klemens
1991
195 1991-10-19 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Hvidbjerg, Blåvand
194 1991-10-18 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Sabinebunkeren, Blåvandshuk
193 1991-10-18 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Sabinebunkeren, Blåvandshuk
192 1991-10-18 Little Auk (Alle alle) Sabinebunkeren, Blåvandshuk
191 1991-10-17 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Sabinebunkeren, Blåvandshuk
190 1991-10-17 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Sabinebunkeren, Blåvandshuk
189 1991-10-17 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Sabinebunkeren, Blåvandshuk
188 1991-10-15 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Fiil Sø
187 1991-10-15 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Blåvandshuk
186 1991-10-15 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Fiil Sø
185 1991-10-15 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Fiil Sø
184 1991-10-14 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvandshuk
183 1991-10-14 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvandshuk
182 1991-10-14 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Blåvandshuk
181 1991-10-13 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Blåvandshuk
180 1991-10-13 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Skallingen
179 1991-10-13 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Skallingen
178 1991-10-13 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Blåvandshuk
177 1991-10-13 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Blåvandshuk
176 1991-10-13 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Blåvandshuk
175 1991-10-13 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Skallingen
174 1991-10-13 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Skallingen
173 1991-10-13 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Blåvandshuk
172 1991-07-29 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Rudbøl
171 1991-07-29 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Magisterkogen
170 1991-07-29 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Margrethe Kog
169 1991-07-29 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Margrethe Kog
168 1991-07-23 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) Hillerslev
167 1991-07-23 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Brændegård Sø
166 1991-07-22 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Slambassinet, Strandager, Od. Fjord
165 1991-07-22 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Slambassinet, Strandager, Od. Fjord
164 1991-07-21 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Egensedybet
163 1991-07-21 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Egensedybet
162 1991-07-18 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Slambassinet, Strandager, Od. Fjord
161 1991-07-18 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Slambassinet, Strandager, Od. Fjord
160 1991-07-18 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Slambassinet, Strandager, Od. Fjord
159 1991-07-18 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Slambassinet, Strandager, Od. Fjord
158 1991-07-13 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Hanstholm Havn
157 1991-07-02 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Enebærodde
156 1991-07-02 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Enebærodde
155 1991-06-30 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Slambassinet, Strandager, Od. Fjord
154 1991-06-30 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Slambassinet, Strandager, Od. Fjord
153 1991-06-23 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Odense Å, Dalum
152 1991-06-17 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Bøjden Nor
151 1991-06-17 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Bøjden Nor
150 1991-06-17 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) Brændegård Sø
149 1991-06-08 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Lydinge Mølle, Espe
148 1991-06-01 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Glisholm, Hollufgård, Odense
147 1991-05-20 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Fredmosen, Sydlangeland
146 1991-05-19 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Fredmosen, Sydlangeland
145 1991-05-19 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Fredmosen, Sydlangeland
144 1991-05-19 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Fredmosen, Sydlangeland
143 1991-05-19 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Gulstav, Sydlangeland
142 1991-05-19 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Fredmosen, Sydlangeland
141 1991-05-19 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Magleby Nor, Sydlangeland
140 1991-05-19 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Gulstav
139 1991-05-19 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Gulstav
138 1991-05-19 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Gulstav, Sydlangeland
137 1991-05-19 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Gulstav, Sydlangeland
136 1991-05-19 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Fredmosen, Sydlangeland
135 1991-05-19 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Gulstav, Sydlangeland
134 1991-05-19 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Magleby Nor, Sydlangeland
133 1991-05-19 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Gulstav, Sydlangeland
132 1991-05-19 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Gulstav, Sydlangeland
131 1991-05-18 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Keldsnor, Sydlangeland
130 1991-05-18 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Gulstav, Sydlangeland
129 1991-05-18 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Gulstav Mose, Sydlangeland
128 1991-05-18 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Tryggelev Nor, Sydlangeland
127 1991-05-18 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Tryggelev Nor, Sydlangeland
126 1991-05-18 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Tryggelev Nor
125 1991-05-18 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Tryggelev Nor
124 1991-05-18 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Tryggelev Nor, Sydlangeland
123 1991-05-18 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Keldsnor, Sydlangeland
122 1991-05-18 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Keldsnor, Sydlangeland
121 1991-05-18 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Keldsnor, Sydlangeland
120 1991-05-18 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Keldsnor, Sydlangeland
119 1991-05-18 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Tryggelev Nor, Sydlangeland
118 1991-05-18 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Keldsnor, Sydlangeland
117 1991-05-18 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Tryggelev Nor, Sydlangeland
116 1991-05-16 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Odense Å, Skt. Klemens
115 1991-05-16 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Glisholm, Hollufgård, Odense
114 1991-05-09 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Nørresø
113 1991-05-08 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Odense Å, sø ved Skt. Klemens
112 1991-04-09 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Odense Kanal
111 1991-03-31 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Fruens Bøge Skov, Odense
110 1991-03-21 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Fruens Bøge Skov, Odense
109 1991-03-14 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Skt. Klemens, Odense
108 1991-02-24 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Arreskov Sø
107 1991-02-24 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Arreskov Sø
106 1991-02-24 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Arreskov Sø
105 1991-02-24 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Arreskov Sø
104 1991-02-24 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Arreskov Sø
103 1991-02-24 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Arreskov Sø
1990
102 1990-12-13 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Odense Å
Annoncer