Danish Year Species 2006

Rune Christensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Rune Christensens ticks

This is Rune Christensens Danske Årsarter 2006

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2006-03-14 Køge sydstrand
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2006-05-23 Nordre klapper, Vestamager (S)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2006-02-03 Lynæs (S)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2006-05-18 klydesøen, Vestamager (S)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2006-01-13 Damhussøen
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2006-12-29 Lolland
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2006-08-13 Arup vejle
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2006-05-04 Klydesøen
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2006-01-17 Klydesøen
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2006-01-17 Klydesøen
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2006-01-04 Staunings ø, Køge (S)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2006-12-10 Klydesøen, Vestamager
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2006-01-16 Kalvebodløbet
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-03-19 Blåvandshuk
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2006-03-19 Blåvandshuk
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-19 Blåvandshuk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2006-01-13 Damhussøen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2006-01-04 Staunings ø, Køge (S)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2006-01-04 Staunings ø, Køge (S)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2006-07-29 Vråby plantage (rømø)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2006-05-04 Klydesøen, Vestamager
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-02 Pøl, als
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2006-05-09 Svenskeholm
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Gribskov
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2006-01-01 Eberts villaby, Amager (S)
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2006-01-12
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2006-04-18 Vestamager
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2006-05-14 Bastemose (B)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2006-01-13 Damhussøen
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2006-06-07 Klydesøen, Vestamager (S)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2006-07-30 Nakkebølle inddæmning
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-29 Rideskolen v skiveholm kirke
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2006-04-18 Vestamager
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2006-05-04 Klydesøen, Vestamager
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2006-07-29
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2006-03-19 Blåvandshuk
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2006-07-12 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2006-07-29 havneby (Rømø)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2006-05-12 Christians Ø
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2006-03-14 Ølsemagle revle
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2006-07-29
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2006-05-25 Bygholm vejle
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2006-05-12 Christians Ø
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2006-04-23 Klydesøen
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2006-08-20 Klydesøen, Vestamager (S) Tårnets dag
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2006-07-16 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2006-07-16 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2006-03-19 Blåvandshuk
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2006-07-29 Rømø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2006-07-16 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2006-01-17 Kongelunden
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2006-09-12 Koklapperne, Vestamager
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2006-04-18 Nordre klapper
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2006-08-13 Arup vejle
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2006-04-25 Klydesøreservatet
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2006-07-12 Klydesøen, Vestamager (S)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2006-01-04 Staunings ø, Køge (S)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2006-05-04 Klydesøen, Vestamager
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2006-05-04 Klydesøen, Vestamager
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-08-02 Sneum engsø (ribe)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2006-05-25 Hanstholm
162 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-29 Langø havn, Lolland.
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2006-01-01 Eberts villaby, Amager (S)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2006-04-13 Hammer odde
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-10 Helsingør færgehavn (S)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2006-01-01 Eberts villaby, Amager (S)
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-01 Nærum Gadekær
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2006-01-04 Staunings ø, Køge (S)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2006-03-14 Køge havn
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2006-01-01 Eberts villaby, Amager (S)
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2006-03-12 Næstved
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2006-08-20 Klydesøen, Vestamager (S) Tårnets dag
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2006-04-23 Klydesøen
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2006-05-04 Klydesøen, Vestamager
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2006-04-15 Hammerodde
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2006-05-17 klydesøen, Vestamager (S)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2006-05-25 Kogleaks
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2006-05-26 Skagen Fuglefestival
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2006-04-17 Hammer odde (b)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2006-10-29 Roshage
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2006-04-16 Hammer odde
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2006-03-19 Blåvandshuk
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2006-04-14 Hammerodde (B)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2006-11-12 Smidstrup strand, Tinkerup, (S)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2006-05-26 Skagen Fuglefestival
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 2006-11-12 Smidstrup strand, Tinkerup, (S)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2006-05-27 Skagen Fuglefestival
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2006-03-19 Blåvandshuk
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 X * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) 2006-10-28 Tobberup
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2006-05-25 Bygholm vejle
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2006-04-12 Hjortebjerg, hammerknuden (B)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2006-05-17 klydesøen, Vestamager (S)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2006-04-14 Slotslyngen (B)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2006-05-02 Kastrup
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2006-04-12 Hjortebjerg, Hammerknuden (S)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2006-01-04 Staunings ø, Køge (S)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2006-09-12 Koklapperne, Vestamager.
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2006-04-11 Hjortebjerg, Hammerknuden (S)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2006-04-15 Hjortebjerg, Hammerknuden (S)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2006-03-03 Nærum gadekær
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2006-01-16 Birkedam, VA
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2006-10-29 Hemmeligholdt
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2006-08-13 Kongerslev kalkværk.
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2006-01-29 Rådvad - stampedam
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-02-03 gribskov
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-12 Fredensborg
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2006-07-29 2 km øst for Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2006-04-13 Sandkås (B)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2006-02-01 Østamager, Kystvejen, lufthavnen
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2006-06-14 Nordre klapper, Vestamager
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Gribskov
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Gribskov
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2006-01-04 Staunings ø, Køge (S)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2006-05-13 Christians Ø
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2006-05-12 Christians Ø
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2006-01-19 Koklapperne
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2006-05-14 Ølene (B)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2006-01-29 Rådvad mølle
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2006-01-01 Eberts villaby, Amager (S)
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2006-05-09 Svenskeholm
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2006-01-01 Eberts villaby, Amager (S)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2006-03-19 Fyn
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2006-01-01 Eberts villaby, Amager (S)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2006-05-25 Flagbakke
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Gribskov
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2006-05-04 Nordre klapper
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2006-04-18 Klydesøen, Vestamager
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2006-04-11 Hjortebjerg, Hammerknuden (S)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2006-03-14 Staunings ø
330 X Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) 2006-05-25 Hirtshals havn
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2006-04-23 Klydesøen
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2006-04-17 Hammer odde
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2006-05-04 Klydesøen, Vestamager
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Gribskov
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2006-05-09 Fasanskoven, Vestamager
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2006-09-18 Christians Ø, (B) (ri s4)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Christians Ø, (B) (ri s3)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 X * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) 2006-10-04 Chr ø
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2006-04-16 Hammer odde
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2006-04-18 Nordre klapper, Vestamager
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 2006-09-18 Christians Ø
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2006-05-25 Kogleaks
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2006-05-09 Amager fælled
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2006-05-18 Nordre klapper, Vestamager (S)
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2006-06-04 Ellinge lyng, Odsherredet (S)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2006-05-04 Koklapperne
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2006-05-09 Utterslev mose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2006-04-25 koklapperne, vesamager
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2006-05-07 Remiseparkens legeplads
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2006-04-25 nordre klapper
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2006-04-25 Nordre klapper
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Chrø
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Gribskov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2006-04-23 Koklapperne
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2006-01-01 Eberts villaby, Amager (S)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2006-04-11 Hjortebjerg, Hammerknuden (S)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2006-05-12 Christians Ø
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Den Besatte fristad Christiania
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2006-05-12 Christians Ø
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2006-05-09 Amager fælled
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2006-05-09 Nordre klapper
414 X * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) 2006-05-14 Christians Ø
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2006-05-13 Christians Ø
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2006-04-10 Vang havn (B)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2006-05-04 Koklapperne
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2006-05-04 Koklapperne
421 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2006-05-12 Christians Ø
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2006-01-29 Rådvad mølle
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2006-01-01 Eberts villaby, Amager (S)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2006-05-04 Kalvebodløbet
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2006-01-04 Staunings ø, Køge (S)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2006-04-18 Nordre klapper, Vestamager
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2006-01-19 Sydmøllevej
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2006-01-17 Reservatet vestamager
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2006-03-17 Lårup (S)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2006-03-17 Lårup (S)
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2006-05-27 Skagen Fuglefestival
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2006-01-01 Eberts villaby, Amager (S)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2006-01-16
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2006-01-04 Staunings ø, Køge (S)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2006-05-12 Christians Ø
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 2006-05-26 Skagen Fuglefestival
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2006-01-04 Staunings ø, Køge (S)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Skiveholm
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Falster
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer