Danish Year Species 2006

Mark Hammond


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Mark Hammonds ticks

This is Mark Hammonds Danske Årsarter 2006

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2006-04-17 Årslev engsø
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2006-01-18 kongelunden.
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2006-03-18 Ribe holme
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2006-01-31 Stege Nor
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2006-01-31 Gammel Kalvehave
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2006-01-18 klydesøen, vestamager
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2006-03-18 Ribe holme
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2006-12-04 Søholt, Lolland
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2006-03-18 Ribe holme
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2006-01-01 christianhavns vold
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2006-01-31 Nyord
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2006-01-18 klydesøen, vestamager
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2006-04-17 Årslev engsø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2006-03-18 Sneum
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2006-09-30 hejresøen, vestamager
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2006-04-17 Brabrand sø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2006-01-17 Refshaleøen
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2006-01-17 Refshaleøen
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2006-01-01 christianhavns vold
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2006-03-18 Sneum
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2006-01-17 Christianshavn vold
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-02-14 Nykøbing Falster, Guldborgsund
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2006-01-01 Christianshavns vold
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2006-01-18 klydesøen, vestamager
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2006-01-03 mosede havn
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-03-18 Blåvand ved ishuset
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2006-03-18 Blåvand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2006-03-18 Blåvand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-19 Blåvand ved ishuset
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2006-01-03 mosede havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2006-01-03 mosede havn
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2006-01-18 birkedam, vestamager
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2006-01-18 Kalvebodløbet, kbh
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2006-01-17 Refshaleøen
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2006-12-04 Søndersø, Maribo
57 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2006-05-03 Utterslev Mose
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2006-05-09 amager fælled
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2006-01-01 københavn k
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2006-03-18 Knudshoved
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2006-01-01 christianshavns vold
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2006-01-31 Kalvehave by
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2006-05-09 amager fælled
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2006-01-01 christianshavns vold
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2006-01-01 christianshavns vold
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) Stubben
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2006-01-01 Christianshavns vold
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2006-01-03 mosede havn
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2006-01-17 Refshaleøen
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2006-01-31 Hegnede bugt
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Årslev engsø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2006-03-18 Knudshoved
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2006-03-18 Ballum sluse
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2006-03-18 sjælland, motorvejsobs
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2006-09-30 Klydesøen
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2006-03-18 Blåvand
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2006-07-10 klydesøen
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus)
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2006-07-10 klydesøen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2006-01-31 Nyord
117 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2006-03-18 Blåvand
121 Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2006-07-10 klydesøen
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2006-07-10 klydesøen
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2006-03-18 Blåvand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2006-01-18 kofoeds enge, amager
131 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2006-03-19 Ballum forland
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2006-07-10 klydesøen
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2006-07-10 klydesøen
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2006-01-03 staunings Ø
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2006-06-12 klydesøreservatet
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2006-04-17 Årslev Engsø
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2006-04-17 Brabrand sø
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2006-01-01 Christianshavns vold
167 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-11 helsingør havn
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2006-01-01 christianshavns vold
175 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-03 Nærum Gadekær
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2006-01-03 mosede havn
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2006-01-01 christianshavns vold
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2006-04-17 Brabrand sø
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2006-05-08 gilbjerg
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2006-06-12 Klydesøreservatet
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2006-05-01 Kulhuse
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) kulhuse
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2006-10-28 Århusbugten
205 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2006-03-18 Blåvand
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2006-03-19 Blåvand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2006-01-03 mosede havn
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2006-02-05 Møllekrogen, Esrum sø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2006-01-01 christianhavns vold
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2006-07-10 Klydesøen
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2006-04-17 Årslev Engsø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2006-05-17 Assistens Kirkegård, Kbh
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2006-01-22 Amager Fælled
256 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2006-04-17 Brabrand sø
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2006-01-18 Kofoeds enge, amager
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2006-09-14 Vestamager
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2006-03-19 Fyn, motorvejsobs
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2006-01-18 Hejresøen, vestamager
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2006-01-18 koklapperne, vestamager
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2006-01-16 Grib Skov
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-16 Grib Skov
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2006-03-19 Føvling
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Stubben
277 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2006-01-17 refshaleøen
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2006-01-01 Christianshavns vold
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2006-03-18 Ballum Sluse
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2006-01-31 Kalvehave Havn
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2006-09-14 Vestamager
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2006-01-16 Grib Skov
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2006-01-16 grib Skov
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2006-01-01 Christinshavns vold
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2006-01-01 Christianshavn
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2006-01-01 Christianshavns vold
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2006-01-31 Nyord
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2006-01-01 Christianshavns vold
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2006-01-16 Grib Skov
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2006-01-03 Jyllingevej St. København
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2006-01-16 Grib Skov
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2006-04-15 Risskov, århus
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2006-02-05 Gribskov
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2006-01-01 Christianshavns vold
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2006-01-01 Christianshavns Vold
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2006-04-17 Århus Å
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2006-06-12 Klydesøreservatet
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2006-01-18 koklapperne, vestamager
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2006-03-19 Højer sluse
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2006-04-17 Årslev engsø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2006-04-17 Årslev engsø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2006-04-17 Årslev engsø
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2006-01-16 Grib Skov
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2006-05-17 assistens Kirkegård, Kbh
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2006-04-27 kulhuse
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2006-05-09 amager fælled
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2006-05-12 stubben
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2006-06-12 Koklapperne, Vestamager
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2006-05-03 Utterslev Mose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2006-04-27 Kulhuse
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2006-05-12 stubben
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2006-04-27 Kulhuse
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2006-05-08 gilbjerg
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2006-04-23 Assistens Kirkegård
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2006-01-16 Grib Skov
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2006-02-05 Møllekrogen, Esrum sø
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Gribskov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2006-03-19 Højer
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2006-01-16 Grib Skov
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2006-04-27 Kulhuse
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2006-03-18 Sneum
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2006-05-17 Assistens Kirkegård, Kbh
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2006-05-09 amager fælled
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2006-04-27 Kulhuse
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2006-05-12 nordhavn, kbh
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2006-04-20 Skt Hans, roskilde
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2006-05-08 gilbjerg
421 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Stubben
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2006-01-01 Christianshavn
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2006-04-17 Brabrand sø
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2006-04-30 Kulhuse
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2006-09-30 vestamager
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2006-03-27 Roskilde universitet
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2006-05-08 gilbjerg
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2006-01-18 Sydmøllevej, vestamager
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2006-01-16 grib Skov
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2006-01-16 Grib Skov
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2006-02-05 Møllekrogen, Esrum sø
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2006-01-18 kongelunden
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2006-01-17 Refshaleøen
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2006-04-17 Brabrand sø
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2006-01-17 Refshaleøen
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2006-04-17 Brabrand sø
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2006-03-18 Sneum
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2006-01-16 grib Skov
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2006-01-18 Stubben
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2006-01-03 Staunings Ø
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2006-03-19 Ny frederikskog
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2006-01-18 Kongelunden
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2006-01-18 Kongelundsstranden
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer