Danish Year Species 2006

Kield Andersson


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Kield Anderssons ticks

This is Kield Anderssons Danske Årsarter 2006

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2006-01-02 Skjern enge
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2006-01-29 Vigsø
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2006-02-01 Agger tange
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2006-01-10 Skjern enge
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2006-01-02 Skjern enge
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2006-01-02 Skjern enge
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2006-01-11 Skjern enge
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2006-01-10 Skjern enge
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2006-01-11 Skjern enge
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2006-01-10 Skjern enge
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2006-01-10 Skjern enge
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2006-01-02 Skjern enge
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2006-06-12 Halkær Sø
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2006-02-01 Ørum Sø
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2006-04-28 Værnengene
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2006-03-28 Skjern enge
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2006-01-15 Skjern enge
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2006-01-02 Skjern enge
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2006-02-02 Indfjorden,Lemvig kommune
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2006-01-02 Skjern enge
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2006-01-10 Skjern enge
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2006-01-12 Skjern enge
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2006-05-16 Sneum Engsø
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2006-05-14 Skjern enge
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2006-01-12 Skjern enge
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2006-01-10 Skjern enge
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2006-02-22 Skjern enge
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 2006-12-08 Hjerting
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2006-01-29 Roshage
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-03-28 Blåvand
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2006-02-17 Blåvand
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2006-01-25 Vejers Strand
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-04-11 Blåvand
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2006-02-17 Blåvand
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2006-01-10 Skjern enge
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2006-01-10 Skjern enge
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2006-01-01 Skjern enge
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2006-01-28 Hanklit,Mors
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2006-06-07 Blåbjerg Plantage
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2006-05-23 Rind Kirke
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2006-05-02 Filsø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2006-02-17 Bork
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2006-03-28 Skallingen
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2006-01-17 Vostrup Plantage
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2006-01-16 Vostrup
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2006-03-07 Skjern Enge
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2006-06-20 No
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2006-01-20 Værnengene
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2006-01-02 Skjern enge
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2006-05-09 Vejlerne
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2006-01-03 Hemmet Strand
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2006-02-18 Nymindegab
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2006-03-27 Gammelgab
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2006-03-31 Skjern enge
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-28 Skivholme
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2006-02-17 Blåvand
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2006-03-26 Lønnerup Fjord
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2006-01-14 Vostrup
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2006-02-17 Skjern enge
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2006-05-16 Sneum Sluse
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2006-03-29 Skjern Enge
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2006-06-25 Skjern Enge
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2006-05-02 Skjern enge
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2006-05-23 Værnengene
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2006-01-03 Hemmet Strand
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2006-05-02 Værnengene
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2006-04-04 Værnengene
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2006-02-17 Blåvand
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2006-05-16 Sneum Sluse
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2006-04-29 Værnengene
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2006-07-30 Sneum
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2006-05-23 Værnengene
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2006-02-17 Blåvand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2006-02-01 Agger tange
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2006-02-17 Roshage
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2006-05-16 Sneum Engsø
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2006-01-21 Hemmet
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2006-03-21 Værnengene
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2006-08-14 Østerild dæmning
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2006-05-04 Skjern enge
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2006-07-04 Skjern enge
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2006-01-29 Østerild dæmning
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2006-05-10 Skjern enge
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2006-04-29 Værnengene
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2006-04-28 Værnengene
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-07-30 Sneum sluse
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2006-05-25 Bulbjerg
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2006-01-09 Vostrup
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2006-05-08 Skjern enge
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2006-10-20 Hanstholm havn
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2006-01-09 Vostrup
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2006-01-09 Vostrup
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2006-11-26 Hvide Sande
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2006-01-09 Vostrup
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2006-03-27 Høje Sande
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2006-07-12 Bygholm vejle
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2006-05-06 Gammelgab
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2006-05-06 Gammelgab
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2006-04-30 Skjern enge
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2006-05-09 Vejlerne
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2006-05-07 Skjern enge
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2006-07-13 Ørhage
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2006-10-21 Nr. Vorupør
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2006-02-02 Thorsminde
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2006-10-22 Ørhage
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2006-07-14 Djurs
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2006-01-29 Roshage
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2006-12-02 Ørhage
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2006-05-25 Bulbjerg
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2006-06-12 Vegger
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2006-05-25 Bulbjerg
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2006-01-10 Skjern enge
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2006-03-28 Høje Sande
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2006-04-11 Skjern enge
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2006-01-01 Skjern enge
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2006-07-27 Kraptårnet, Vejlerne
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2006-05-07 Gammelgab
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2006-06-29 Nors Sø v. Isbjerg
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2006-01-15 Vostrup
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2006-02-14 Hjardemål
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2006-03-31 Skjern enge
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2006-01-02 Skjern enge
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2006-05-29 Ribe Holme
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2006-04-12 Nr.Nebel
262 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2006-01-15 Skjern enge
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2006-01-02 Skjern enge
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2006-01-02 Skjern enge
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2006-03-15 Vostrup
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-29 Hjardemål
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 2006-03-19 Tved Plantage
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2006-12-08 Esbjerg
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2006-12-26 Skjern Enge
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2006-01-15 Skjern enge
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2006-01-01 Lønne
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2006-07-05 Skarrildhus
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2006-03-07 Lønborggård
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2006-01-01 Skjern enge
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2006-09-14 Skjern Enge
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2006-02-26 Skjern Enge
297 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2006-03-04 Bøvling Klit
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2006-02-01 Agger tange
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2006-05-18 Gammelgab
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 X * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) 2006-08-05 Borris Hede
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2006-01-07 Lønborg hede
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2006-01-03 Vostrup Plantage
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2006-01-09 Vostrup
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2006-01-25 Hemmet
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2006-01-21 Skjern
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2006-03-27 Bjerregård
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2006-01-02 Skjern enge
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2006-02-22 Stauning
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2006-12-20 Thisted
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2006-02-28 Halby
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2006-05-02 Lønborg Hede
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2006-05-23 Clasonsborg
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2006-01-01 Lønne
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2006-01-01 Lønne
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2006-05-09 Vejlerne
328 Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2006-01-22 Skjern enge
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2006-01-15 Skjern enge
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2006-05-17 Tarp Enge
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2006-05-02 Værnengene
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2006-04-28 Vostrup
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2006-05-07 Nr. Lyngvig
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2006-01-27 Holstebro
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2006-04-28 Skaven
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2006-04-05 Lønborggård
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2006-05-02 Skaven
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2006-05-09 Vejlerne
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2006-05-31 Skjern enge
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2006-06-05 Vostrup
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2006-05-02 Skaven
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2006-01-22 Vostrup
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2006-05-04 Værnengene
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2006-05-01 Vostrup
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2006-05-07 Nr. Lyngvig
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2006-01-14 Blåkilde plantage
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2006-01-09 Vostrup
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2006-03-21 Lønborggård
387 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2006-04-05 Lønborggård
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2006-06-11 Værnengene
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2006-01-09 Vostrup
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2006-04-15 Hennyby
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2006-01-01 Lønne
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2006-01-01 Bork
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2006-01-21 Værnengene
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2006-03-27 Bjerregård
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2006-02-14 Vostrup
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2006-05-19 Vostrup
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2006-01-02 Vostrup
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2006-05-16 Sneum Engsø
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2006-05-29 Munkesø
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2006-05-07 Værnengene
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2006-04-02 Skjern enge
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2006-06-09 Lønne
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2006-05-02 Lønborg Hede
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2006-05-10 Gammelgab
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2006-03-30 Gammelgab
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2006-03-10 Holstebro vandkraftværket
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2006-01-02 Vostrup
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2006-01-01 Lønne
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2006-01-03 Vostrup
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2006-04-29 Værnengene
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2006-05-03 Hoven
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2006-03-28 Skaven
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2006-01-03 Skjern enge
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2006-05-02 Skjern enge
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2006-01-29 Roshage
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2006-01-01 Lønne
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2006-01-09 Vostrup
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2006-01-26 Vostrup
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2006-01-10 Vostrup
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2006-01-09 Vostrup
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2006-03-26 Østerild Fjord
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2006-03-29 Skjern Enge
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2006-01-15 Vostrup
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2006-07-01 Thisted
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2006-01-22 Skjern enge
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2006-01-14 Blåkilde plantage
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2006-01-22 Skjern enge
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2006-04-12 Skjern enge
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2006-02-28 Skjern enge
472 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2006-01-22 Skjern enge
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2006-01-09 Vostrup
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2006-01-22 Skjern enge
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer