Danish Year Species 2006

Danish Year Species 2006

Lars Paaby


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Lars Paabys ticks

This is Lars Paabys Danske Årsarter 2006

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2006-04-22 Margrethekog
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2006-07-02 Hvedshøj
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2006-01-29
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2006-03-25 Blåvandshuk
6 X Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) 2006-04-22 Margrethekog
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2006-01-15 Gribskov
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2006-03-24 Blåvandshuk
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2006-01-15 St Havelse
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2006-03-25 Kammerslusen
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2006-03-08 Frejlev skov
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2006-03-25 Kammerslusen
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2006-01-02 Ølsemagle Revle
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2006-02-25 Hillerup Enge
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2006-01-15 St. Havelse
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2006-07-29 Margrethekog
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2006-01-03 Ølsemagle Revle
22 X Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) 2006-08-25 Avnø
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2006-04-08 Bøtø Nor
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2006-04-08 Gedser Odde
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2006-01-15 Jyllinge
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2006-01-02 Stauningsø
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2006-01-03 Ølsemagle Revle
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2006-01-03 Ølsemagle Revle
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2006-01-29 Nyordbroen
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 2006-04-09 Barup sø
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2006-01-15 Esrum Sø
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 X * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris) 2006-03-08 Hasselø Plantage
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2006-01-02 Stauningsø
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2006-01-28 Ulfshale strand
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2006-01-03 Mosede havn
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2006-10-21 Blåvandshuk
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2006-01-28 Ulfshale
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2006-01-28 Ulfshale
50 X * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana) 2006-03-24 Blåvandshuk
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2006-01-28 Ulfshale
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2006-01-15 Esrum Sø
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2006-01-28 Ulfshale
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2006-01-15 St. Havelse
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2006-01-28 Ulfshale
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2006-12-02 Søndersø, Maribo
57 * White-headed Duck (Oxyura leucocephala)
58 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2006-07-28 Kallesmærsk hede
59 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
60 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
61 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
62 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2006-05-05 Grenen Skagen
63 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
64 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
65 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
66 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
67 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
68 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
69 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
70 X * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) 2006-08-06 Pøl, Als
71 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
72 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
73 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2006-05-07 SV-Fyn
74 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
75 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 2006-01-02
76 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2006-04-08 Gedser Odde
77 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
78 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 2006-05-05 Grenen Skagen
79 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
80 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2006-01-15 St. Havelse
81 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
82 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2006-04-09 Barup Sø
83 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2006-06-02 Vallensbæk mose
84 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
85 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
86 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2006-08-06 Borreby Mose
87 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
88 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2006-04-04 Frederiksberg have
89 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2006-01-02 Stauningsø
90 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
91 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
92 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2006-03-24 Skallingen
93 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2006-01-03 Mosede Havn
94 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2006-01-28 Ulfshale strand
95 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2006-01-15 St. Havelse
96 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2006-06-11 Klydesøen
97 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2006-04-08 Nielstrup sø
98 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2006-07-28 Skivholme
99 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2006-01-28 Ulfshale
100 X * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) 2006-05-04 Lidsø
101 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2006-04-08 Bøtø Nor
102 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2006-03-08 Frejlev skov
103 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
104 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
105 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2006-03-24 Skallingen
106 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
107 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
108 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2006-05-19 Værnengene
109 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2006-03-24 Blåvandshuk
110 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2006-05-06 Grenen Skagen
111 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 2006-04-23 Rømø
112 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
113 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
114 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2006-05-19 Stadilø
115 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
116 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2006-04-22 Rudbøl kog
117 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2006-01-15 St. Havelse
118 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2006-04-23 Rømø
119 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2006-04-22 Rudbøl kog
120 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
121 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2006-05-06 Grenen Skagen
122 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2006-01-28 Ulfshale
123 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2006-04-22 Margrethekog
124 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 2006-07-27 Avnø
125 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
126 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
127 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2006-05-21 Kongeåslusen
128 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 2006-05-20 Lakolk Klitsø
129 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
130 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2006-03-24 Hvidbjerg Strand
131 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
132 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2006-10-22 Vejers Strand
133 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
134 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2006-05-20 Lakolk klitsø
135 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
136 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
137 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
138 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
139 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
140 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2006-03-30 Mørkhøj
141 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2006-10-17 Rømø
142 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2006-05-15 Feddet
143 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2006-04-17 Tryggevælde ådal
144 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
145 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
146 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2006-08-13 Borreby Mose
147 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 2006-10-07 Bjerregård Strand
148 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2006-03-22 Vidåslusen
149 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
150 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2006-04-22 Magisterkog
151 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
152 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2006-01-02 Stauningsø
153 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
154 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2006-04-05 Grenen Skagen
155 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2006-04-17 Maderne
156 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2006-04-22 Margrethekog
157 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
158 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
159 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
160 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
161 X * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni) 2006-07-29 Sneum Engsø
162 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2006-10-07 Bjerregård Strand
163 X * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea) 2006-12-28 Langø Havn
164 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2006-10-07 Bjerregård Strand
165 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
166 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
167 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2006-01-02
168 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2006-04-23 Rømø Strand
169 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
170 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
171 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
172 X * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii) 2006-06-09 Helsingør havn
173 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2006-03-22 Holme Sø
174 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
175 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2006-01-02
176 X * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis) 2006-03-01 Nærum gadekær
177 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2006-01-02 Stauningsø
178 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
179 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2006-01-13 Mosede Havn
180 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
181 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2006-01-02
182 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
183 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2006-08-22 Strøby Ladeplads
184 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
185 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2006-03-24 Blåvandshuk
186 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
187 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2006-08-07 Borreby Mose
188 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2006-04-03 Holmesø
189 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
190 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2006-04-23 Rømø
191 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
192 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
193 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2006-05-01 Utterslev Mose
194 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2006-04-17 Maderne
195 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
196 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 2006-05-17 Klydesøen
197 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2006-05-06 Grenen Skagen
198 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 2006-10-07 Bjerregård Strand
199 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2006-05-05 Grenen Skagen
200 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2006-04-09 Gedser Odde
201 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
202 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2006-10-19 Mandø
203 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
204 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2006-10-07 Bjerregård Strand
205 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2006-10-08 Blåvandshuk
206 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2006-12-25 Ordrup Næs
207 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2006-10-08 Blåvandshuk
208 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2006-03-24 Blåvandshuk
209 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2006-04-04 Kronborg
210 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
211 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2006-05-05 Grenen Skagen
212 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2006-05-05 Grenen Skagen
213 * Wilson's Storm Petrel (Oceanites oceanicus)
214 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
215 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
216 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2006-10-07 Bjerregård Strand
217 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2006-11-04 Gilbjerghoved
218 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
219 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
220 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
221 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
222 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
223 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
224 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
225 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2006-05-21 Højer
226 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
227 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2006-04-04 Kronborg
228 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
229 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
230 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
231 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
232 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2006-04-23 Mandø
233 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2006-04-22 Magisterkog
234 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
235 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
236 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
237 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
238 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
239 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2006-01-03 Brøndby
240 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
241 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2006-05-04 Henninge Nor
242 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2006-06-18 Borreby mose
243 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
244 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2006-04-04 Frederiksberg have
245 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
246 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
247 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2006-05-17 Nivå
248 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
249 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
250 X * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) 2006-09-10 Mandehoved, Stevns
251 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 2006-12-01 Søholt, Maribosøerne
252 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
253 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
254 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
255 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2006-02-04 Langstrup mose
256 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
257 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2006-01-28 Usserød å v Sjælsø
258 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2006-02-02 Langstrup mose
259 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2006-04-08 Bøtø Nor
260 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2006-01-03 Ølsemagle Revle
261 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2006-05-06 Grenen Skagen
262 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2006-04-23 Ballum Enge
263 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2006-04-09 Gedser Odde
264 Black Kite (Milvus migrans)
265 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2006-01-15 Esrum Sø
266 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2006-01-28 Nyord
267 X * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus) 2006-08-22 Gjorslev, Stevns
268 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2006-01-15 Esrum Sø
269 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2006-05-19 Janderup Kirke
270 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
271 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
272 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
273 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2006-01-29 Ravnholm
274 X * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula) 2006-01-15 Gribskov
275 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2006-03-11 Frederiksdal Storskov
276 X Little Owl (Athene noctua) 2006-05-18 Føvling
277 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
278 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2006-01-15 Bagsværd
279 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2006-01-26 Kastrup
280 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
281 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
282 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2006-01-15 Esrum Møllegård
283 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
284 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
285 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 2006-04-23 Mandø
286 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
287 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
288 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2006-04-10 Sækken
289 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2006-01-15 Frederikssund
290 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
291 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2006-03-11 Gribskov
292 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2006-08-04 Frøslev Plantage
293 X * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni) 2006-05-06 Grenen Skagen
294 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
295 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
296 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
297 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
298 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2006-04-04 Kronborg
299 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2006-05-05 Grenen Skagen
300 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
301 X * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus) 2006-05-06 Grenen Skagen
302 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2006-01-28 Sækkesand
303 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
304 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2006-06-18 Knudshoved Odde
305 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
306 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
307 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
308 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2006-03-12 Store Dyrehave
309 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
310 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
311 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
312 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2006-01-15 Esrum Møllegård
313 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2006-01-02
314 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
315 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
316 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
317 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2006-01-15 St. Havelse
318 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2006-02-10 Lolland
319 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2006-01-02
320 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2006-01-15 Gribskov
321 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2006-01-10 Nørrebro
322 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2006-01-29 Gribskov
323 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2006-07-29 Nyeng
324 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2006-01-15 Esrum Møllegård
325 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
326 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2006-01-29 Gribskov
327 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2006-01-29 Gribskov
328 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2006-08-01 Hejresøen, Vestamager
329 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2006-05-17 Klydesøen
330 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2006-03-24 Blåvandshuk
331 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
332 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
333 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 2006-10-17 Kammerslusen
334 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
335 X * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
336 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2006-04-17 Præstø Fjord
337 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2006-04-17 Maderne
338 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
339 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2006-04-17 Præstø Fjord
340 X * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) 2006-05-05 Grenen Skagen
341 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2006-03-12 Frederiksdal Storskov
342 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2006-05-01 Utterslev Mose
343 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
344 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
345 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2006-09-28 Nordhavnstippen
346 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2006-11-19 Gedser Fuglestations have
347 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
348 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
349 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
350 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2006-04-17 Tryggevælde ådal
351 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2006-04-08 Bøtø Nor
352 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
353 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
354 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
355 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
356 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
357 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
358 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
359 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2006-04-22 Magisterkog
360 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
361 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
362 X Common Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2006-05-13 Utterslev mose
363 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2006-06-02 Stevns fyr
364 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
365 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
366 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
367 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2006-05-22 Utterslev mose
368 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
369 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
370 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2006-04-22 Magisterkog
371 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2006-06-17 Klintsø
372 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2006-04-22 Magisterkog
373 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
374 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2006-05-01 Utterslev Mose
375 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2006-05-17 Espergærde
376 * Barred Warbler (Curruca nisoria)
377 X Lesser Whitethroat (Curruca curruca) 2006-04-29 Mørkhøj
378 * Asian Desert Warbler (Curruca nana)
379 X Common Whitethroat (Curruca communis) 2006-05-08 Utterslev mose
380 * Marmora's Warbler (Curruca sarda)
381 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Curruca cantillans)
382 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Curruca iberiae)
383 * Moltoni's Warbler (Curruca subalpina)
384 * Sardinian Warbler (Curruca melanocephala)
385 * Rüppell's Warbler (Curruca ruppeli)
386 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
387 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2006-01-29 Gribskov
388 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2006-01-03 Nørrebro
389 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2006-01-28 Ulfshale
390 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2006-01-29 Gribskov
391 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2006-04-04 Frederiksberg have
392 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2006-10-01 Køge Sydstrand
393 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2006-03-22 Holme Sø
394 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
395 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
396 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
397 * Hermit Thrush (Catharus guttatus)
398 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2006-04-22 Magisterkog
399 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2006-01-01 Ubberød
400 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
401 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
402 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
403 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2006-01-15 Esrum Sø
404 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2006-04-22 Hohenwarte
405 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2006-03-01 Hareskoven
406 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2006-03-24 Ho Plantage
407 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
408 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2006-05-21 Enderupskov
409 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
410 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2006-01-15 Gribskov
411 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
412 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2006-04-22 Magisterkog
413 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2006-05-13 Holme sø
414 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
415 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
416 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
417 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2006-06-11 Grønholt Vang
418 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
419 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2006-06-05 Møn Fyrhave
420 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
421 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2006-04-08 Gedser Odde
422 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2006-05-02 Gyngemosen
423 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
424 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2006-05-15 Feddet
425 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2006-08-04 Frøslev Mose
426 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
427 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
428 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2006-04-22 Margrethekog
429 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
430 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
431 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
432 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
433 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
434 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
435 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2006-01-15 Esrum Møllegård
436 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2006-02-02 Langstrup
437 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
438 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2006-01-29 Esrum Møllegård
439 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
440 X * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris) 2006-04-18 Munkeruphave
441 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
442 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2006-01-28 Ulfshale
443 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2006-04-22 Rudbøl kog
444 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
445 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2006-04-04 Kronborg
446 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2006-03-24 Blåvandshuk
447 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2006-10-17 Rømø
448 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
449 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2006-08-27 Sevedø
450 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
451 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2006-05-05 Grenen Skagen
452 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
453 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2006-05-15 Feddet
454 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
455 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2006-03-24 Blåvandshuk
456 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2006-01-29 Gribskov
457 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2006-01-29 Gribskov
458 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2006-01-29 Gribskov
459 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
460 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2006-01-15 Esrum Mællegård
461 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
462 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2006-06-12 Stevns Fyr
463 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2006-01-03 Stauningsø
464 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2006-01-03 ØlsemagleRevle
465 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2006-04-08 Gedser odde
466 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2006-01-15 Hornbæk havn
467 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2006-05-20
468 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2006-01-15 Hornbæk havn
469 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
470 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2006-01-29 Gribskov
471 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
472 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2006-01-29 Langstrup Mose
473 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
474 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2006-01-28 Hegnede
475 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2006-10-17 Juvre, Rømø
476 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2006-01-03 Ølsemagle Revle
477 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2006-04-17 Holtug
478 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2006-01-29 Gribskov
479 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
480 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
481 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
482 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2006-08-26 Stevns fyr
483 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
484 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
485 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
486 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
487 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
488 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
489 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2006-01-29 Nivå bugt
490 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
491 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
492 X * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata) 2006-10-16 Mandø
493 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer