Herunder er det muligt at vælge blandt alle krydslister, bl.a. årsartslister, kommuner, osv.
# | Dato | * | Navn | Lokation | Kort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | |||||
40 | 2023-12-27 | Blishøne (Fulica atra) | Årslev Engsø (Århus) | ||
39 | 2023-11-05 | Gråkrage (Corvus cornix) | Højbygård/Højby Mark (Århus) | ||
38 | 2023-11-05 | Husskade (Pica pica) | Råsted by/agerland (Randers) | ||
37 | 2023-11-05 | Spurvehøg (Accipiter nisus) | Æbleskovgård (Skanderborg) | ||
36 | 2023-11-05 | Gråand (Anas platyrhynchos) | Årslev Engsø (Århus) | ||
35 | 2023-11-05 | Havørn (Haliaeetus albicilla) | Årslev Engsø (Århus) | ||
34 | 2023-11-05 | Knopsvane (Cygnus olor) | Hornbæk Enge, v. Gudenåen (Randers) | ||
33 | 2023-04-09 | Grønsisken (Spinus spinus) | Gludsted Plantage (Ikast-Brande) | ||
32 | 2023-04-09 | Bogfinke (Fringilla coelebs) | Gludsted Plantage (Ikast-Brande) | ||
31 | 2023-04-09 | Lille Korsnæb (Loxia curvirostra) | Gludsted Plantage (Ikast-Brande) | ||
30 | 2023-04-09 | Solsort (Turdus merula) | Gludsted Plantage (Ikast-Brande) | ||
29 | 2023-04-09 | Gærdesmutte (Troglodytes troglodytes) | Gludsted Plantage (Ikast-Brande) | ||
28 | 2023-04-09 | Sortmejse (Periparus ater) | Gludsted Plantage (Ikast-Brande) | ||
27 | 2023-04-09 | Hedelærke (Lullula arborea) | Gludsted Plantage (Ikast-Brande) | ||
26 | 2023-04-09 | Misteldrossel (Turdus viscivorus) | Gludsted Plantage (Ikast-Brande) | ||
25 | 2023-04-09 | Sangdrossel (Turdus philomelos) | Gludsted Plantage (Ikast-Brande) | ||
24 | 2023-04-09 | Dompap (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) | Gludsted Plantage (Ikast-Brande) | ||
2021 | |||||
23 | 2021-07-30 | Trane (Grus grus) | Kolpendal Hede (Ikast-Brande) | ||
22 | 2021-02-21 | Skovskade (Garrulus glandarius) | Fuglsang Gods (Favrskov) | ||
2020 | |||||
21 | 2020-06-13 | Bomlærke (Emberiza calandra) | Surender by/agerland (Syddjurs) | ||
20 | 2020-06-13 | * | Stendrossel (Monticola saxatilis) | Surender by/agerland (Syddjurs) | |
2019 | |||||
19 | 2019-04-14 | Landsvale (Hirundo rustica) | Skibby (Århus) | ||
2012 | |||||
18 | 2012-05-22 | * | Hvidskægget Terne (Chlidonias hybrida) | Brabrand Sø (Århus) | |
2010 | |||||
17 | 2010-12-30 | Taffeland (Aythya ferina) | Århus Havn (Århus) | ||
16 | 2010-12-30 | Troldand (Aythya fuligula) | Århus Havn (Århus) | ||
15 | 2010-12-30 | Sortand (Melanitta nigra) | Århus Havn (Århus) | ||
14 | 2010-12-30 | Musvåge (Buteo buteo) | Århus Havn (Århus) | ||
13 | 2010-12-30 | Hættemåge (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) | Århus Havn (Århus) | ||
12 | 2010-12-30 | Stormmåge (Larus canus) | Århus Havn (Århus) | ||
11 | 2010-12-30 | Sølvmåge (Larus argentatus) | Århus Havn (Århus) | ||
10 | 2010-12-30 | Skærpiber (Anthus petrosus) | Århus Havn (Århus) | ||
2002 | |||||
9 | 2002-05-29 | Knortegås (Branta bernicla) | Samsø Kommune (Samsø) | ||
8 | 2002-05-29 | Sildemåge (Larus fuscus) | Samsø Kommune (Samsø) | ||
7 | 2002-05-29 | Ride (Rissa tridactyla) | Samsø Kommune (Samsø) | ||
6 | 2002-05-29 | Hvepsevåge (Pernis apivorus) | Skejby (Århus) | ||
1983 | |||||
5 | 1983-05-28 | Sorthalset Lappedykker (Podiceps nigricollis) | Hornslet Mose-Viekær (Syddjurs) | ||
4 | 1983-04-29 | Atlingand (Spatula querquedula) | Brabrand Sø (Århus) | ||
3 | 1983-04-24 | Rørdrum (Botaurus stellaris) | Brabrand Sø (Århus) | ||
2 | 1983-04-16 | Hvid Stork (Ciconia ciconia) | Randers (Randers) | ||
1 | 1983-01-08 | Skarv (Phalacrocorax carbo) | Århus Havn (Århus) |