Danish Year Species 2004

Rune Christensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Rune Christensens ticks

This is Rune Christensens Danske Årsarter 2004

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2004-04-05 Markvejen (B)
3 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 2004-01-14 Koklapperne
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2004-02-14 Sneum sluse
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2004-01-27 Tanghjørnet, Kongelunden
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2004-02-14 Værneengene
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2004-01-13 Køge sydstrand
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2004-02-14 Værneengene
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2004-02-18 Vestamager
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2004-10-13 Græsholm, Christians ø (B)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2004-01-12 Klydesøen
18 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2004-01-12 Klydesøen
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2004-02-08 Klydesøen, Vestamager
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2004-04-24 Sdr. vornæs, Tåsinge (F)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2004-03-27 Brændegårdssøen (F)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2004-01-12 Klydesøen
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2004-01-12 Klydesøen
30 X * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) 2004-04-10 Nexø sydstrand
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 2004-01-12 Klydesøen
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2004-01-12 Klydesøen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2004-01-12 Klydesøen
34 X * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) 2004-06-21 Solbjerg sø, Hillerød (S)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 2004-01-12 Klydesøen
37 X * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) 2004-10-05 Klydesøen, Vestamager (S)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2004-01-12 Klydesøen
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 2004-01-12 Klydesøen
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 2004-02-11 Storebælt
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2004-05-09 Bulbjerg
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 2004-05-08 Grenen (lok 5064155)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 2004-02-15 Knudshoved havn
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 2004-02-12 Knudshoved havn
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2004-01-12 Klydesøen
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2004-01-12 Klydesøen
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2004-01-06 Kongelunden
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2004-01-13 Køge sydstrand
56 X * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) 2004-03-27 Bøjden nor (F)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2004-06-13 Søborg mose, Græsted (S)
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2004-05-05 Pinseskoven
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2004-05-06 Klydesøen, Vestamager
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2004-03-09 Sdr. pumpe, vestamager
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2004-01-13 Karlslunde station
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 2004-01-13 Køge sydstrand
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2004-05-08 Grenen (lok 5064155)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2004-06-13 Søborg mose, Græsted (S)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2004-01-13 Damhussøen
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2004-01-12 Klydesøen
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2004-03-14 Koklapperne, Vestamager
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2004-01-16 Kalvebodløbet
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2004-03-09 Birkedam, Vestamager
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2004-01-27 Kalvebodløbet
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2004-02-13 Fyns hoved
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2004-03-27 Bøjden nor (F)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2004-02-08 Klydesøen, Vestamager
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2004-02-08 Klydesøen, Vestamager
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2004-05-23 Nexø sydstrand
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2004-03-27 Bøjden nor (F)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 2004-04-28 stubben
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2004-06-09 Nyord
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2004-05-09
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2004-02-13 Fyns hoved
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2004-08-12 Harboøre tange
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 2004-05-26 Nyord, Møn
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2004-05-03 Kongelundsstranden
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2004-08-14 Staunings ø, Køge bugt
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2004-04-27 Klydesøen, Vestamager
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 2004-08-04 Staunings ø, Køge (S)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2004-08-04 Staunings ø, Køge (S)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2004-01-13 Køge sydstrand
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2004-01-30 Dragør sydstrand
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 2004-08-04 Staunings ø, Køge (S)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2004-06-09 Klinteskoven (M)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 2004-04-06 Hammeren (B)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2004-03-28 Tåsinge vejle
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2004-04-24 Holløse Bredning (S)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2004-05-07 Skagen nordstrand
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2004-01-13 Køge sydstrand
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2004-05-03 Kongelundsstranden
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 2004-04-22 Klydesøen
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2004-04-22 Klydesøen, Vestammager
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 2004-03-03 Gilleleje havn
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 2004-09-25 Roshage, Hanstholm
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2004-01-12 Klydesøen
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 2004-04-27 Klydesøen
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 2004-05-12 Holmesø, Brøndby
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 2004-01-12 Damhussøen
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 2004-01-12 Klydesøen
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2004-05-08 Grenen (lok 5064155)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2004-01-12 Klydesøen
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 2004-01-16 Sjællandsbroen
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2004-08-04 Staunings ø, Køge (S)
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2004-03-28 Fyns hovede
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 2004-05-03 Kongelundsstranden
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 2004-05-06 Klydesøen, Vestamager
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2004-04-27 Klydesøen, Vestamager
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 2004-05-05 Klydesøen, Vestamager
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 2004-09-26 Blåvands huk
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 2004-04-10 Hammerodde (B)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 2004-02-15 Knudshoved havn
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2004-04-09 Hammeren (B)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2004-04-09 Hammeren (B)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2004-05-08 Skagen havn
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 2004-04-09 Hammeren (B)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2004-04-10 Hammeren
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2004-05-09 Grenen (lok 5064155)
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2004-05-08 Grenen (lok 5064155)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2004-09-24 Blåvands huk
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 2004-09-26 Blåvands huk
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 2004-04-24 Holløse Bredning (S)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2004-06-28 Kolding
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2004-05-07 Grenen
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2004-01-16 Sjællandsbroen
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia)
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2004-02-14 Vest Stadil fjord
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) 2004-01-13 Damhussøen
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2004-05-25 Klydesøen
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2004-08-14 Tryggelev nor (F)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2004-04-09 Hammeren
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2004-05-22 Bastemosen (B)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 X * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus) 2004-08-11 Smidie (NJ)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 2004-08-11 Høstemark skov
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2004-01-12 Sundby, Amager
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 2004-02-14 Værneengene
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2004-04-09 Hammeren
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2004-01-12 Klydesøen
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2004-09-21 Koklapperne, Vestamager
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 2004-05-07 Flagbakke
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2004-03-12 Koklapperne, Vestamager
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2004-04-06 Allinge-Sandvig
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2004-01-30 Dragør Sydstrand
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2004-01-16 Nordre klapper, Vestamager
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2004-01-06 Kongelunden
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2004-03-03 Sorgenfri kirkegård
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2004-02-04 Frøstjernevej
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2004-04-06 Hammeren (B)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2004-11-20 Rådvad
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2004-04-12 Vaserne (S)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2004-01-17 Kongelunden
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2004-04-07 Slotslyngen
290 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 2004-01-12 Koklapperne
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus)
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2004-03-31 Gilbjerg hoved, (S)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2004-05-07 Grenen
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2004-01-12 Koklapperne
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2004-05-06 Vestamager
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2004-02-01 Svenskeholm, Vestamager
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2004-01-12 Koklapperne
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 2004-01-12 Koklapperne
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 2004-01-13 Køge sydstrand
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 2004-01-15 Amagerbrogade
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2004-05-05 Klydesøen, Vestamager
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2004-01-12 Koklapperne
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2004-02-14 Stauning S, (Ringkøbing)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2004-01-03 Sundbyøsterparken
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2004-03-31 Gilbjerg hoved, (S)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2004-05-08 Skagen klitplantage
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2004-03-27 Sundet, Fåborg. (F)
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2004-01-06 Kongelunden
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2004-01-06 Kongelunden
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 2004-04-27 Nihøje sø, Vestamager
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2004-02-18 Vestamager
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2004-04-09 Hammeren (B)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2004-02-08 Klydesøen, Vestamager
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2004-05-05 Vestamager
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2004-04-21 Tissø
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 2004-04-22 Vestamager
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2004-01-26 Pinseskoven, Vestamager
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 2004-05-02 Fasanskoven
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2004-10-10 Christians ø (B)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2004-04-22 Nordre klapper, Vestamager
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2004-01-13 Køge sydstrand
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2004-06-13 Søborg mose, Græsted (S)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2004-04-22 Klydesøen, Vestammager
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2004-05-21 Chr ø
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2004-04-25 Brejninge skov, Tåsinge
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 2004-05-02 Nordre klapper, Vestamager
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 2004-06-09 v. Køge å
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2004-05-11 Nordre klapper
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 2004-05-20 Bornholm
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2004-04-22 Fasanskoven
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2004-05-05 Vestamager
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 2004-04-05 Rønne nordskov
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2004-01-06 Kongelunden
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2004-01-06 Kongelunden
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2004-02-04 Sophienholm (S)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2004-01-06 Kongelunden
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2004-01-13 Damhussøen
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2004-02-01 Svenskeholm, Vestamager
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2004-05-09 Grenen (lok 5064155)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2004-01-06 Kongelunden
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2004-01-12 Koklapperne
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2004-01-21 Mølleåen
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 2004-03-30 Nordre klapper, Vestamager
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2004-04-06 Hammeren
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2004-05-20 Chr Ø
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 2004-01-06 Kongelunden
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2004-05-21 Frederiks Ø (B)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2004-05-02 Nordre klapper, vestamager
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2004-04-27 Birkedam, Vestamager
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2004-05-21 Chr Ø
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 2004-02-13 Knudshoved, Nord for broen
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2004-05-06 Vestamager
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2004-05-06 Vestamager
421 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2004-04-28 Stubben
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2004-01-21 Rådvad, mølleåen
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2004-01-13 Køge by
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2004-01-13 Køge
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2004-04-11 Hammeren Camping (B)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2004-04-21 Tissø
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2004-09-22 Vestamager (S)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 2004-03-27 Bøjden nor (F)
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 2004-02-13 Knudshoved havn
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2004-04-22 Nordre klapper, Vestamager
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 2004-09-14 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager (S)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2004-01-12 Køge sydstrand
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 2004-01-13 Køge sydstrand
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2004-02-12 Tåsinge
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2004-03-27 Sundet, Fåborg. (F)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2004-04-07 Slotslyngen
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-08 Utterslev mose
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2004-01-17 Sydvestpynten
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 2004-05-21 Christians Ø
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2004-01-12 Koklapperne
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 2004-01-27 Sydmøllevej, Vestamager
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2004-03-27 Bøjden nor (F)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2004-10-11 Christians ø (B)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2004-04-27 Birkedam
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2004-12-29 Køge sydhavn
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 2004-11-20 Tisvilde hegn (S
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 2004-10-15 Christians ø (B)
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2004-01-13 Køge sydstrand
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2004-01-13 Damhussøen
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 2004-10-15 Christians ø (B)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2004-09-25 Roshage, Hanstholm
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2004-02-14 Stauning S, (RK)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2004-01-12 Koklapperne
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2004-05-22 Frederiks Ø (B)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2004-02-01 Vestamager
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer