Herunder er det muligt at vælge blandt alle krydslister, bl.a. årsartslister, kommuner, osv.
# | Dato | * | Navn | Lokation | Kort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | |||||
387 | 2023-11-12 | * | Tophejre (Ardeola ralloides) | Kvissel, Frederikshavn | |
386 | 2023-10-27 | * | Amerikansk Kærhøg (Circus hudsonius) | Kogleaks, Vejlerne | |
385 | 2023-09-29 | * | Østlig Gul Vipstjert (Motacilla tschutschensis) | Grenen, Skagen | |
384 | 2023-09-23 | * | Dværgværling (Emberiza pusilla) | Hanstholm Fyrhaver | |
2022 | |||||
383 | 2022-10-14 | * | Isabellastenpikker (Oenanthe isabellina) | Ejstrup Strand | |
382 | 2022-10-09 | * | Gul Sanger (Setophaga aestiva) | Agger | |
381 | 2022-09-18 | * | Scopolis Skråpe (Calonectris diomedea) | Nordstrand, Skagen | |
2021 | |||||
380 | 2021-06-03 | * | Bjergløvsanger (Phylloscopus bonelli) | Grenen, Skagen | |
379 | 2021-05-17 | * | Rødvinget Braksvale (Glareola pratincola) | Vilsted Sø, Løgstør | |
378 | 2021-03-14 | * | Hvidkindet Værling (Emberiza leucocephalos) | Rødhus, Blokhus | |
377 | 2021-02-07 | * | Prærietrane (Antigone canadensis) | Gravlev Sø, Rold | |
2020 | |||||
376 | 2020-10-17 | * | Plettet Mudderklire (Actitis macularius) | Harrerenden, Lønstrup | |
375 | 2020-06-07 | * | Dværghejre (Ixobrychus minutus) | Skarvsøen, Skagen | |
374 | 2020-06-05 | * | Lille Rørvagtel (Porzana parva) | Skarvsøen, Skagen | |
373 | 2020-05-29 | * | Lille Sejler (Apus affinis) | Tranestederne, Hulsig, Skagen | |
372 | 2020-05-27 | * | Grøn Sanger (Phylloscopus nitidus) | Ellekrattet, Skagen | |
371 | 2020-04-19 | * | Høgeørn (Aquila fasciata) | Højris Skov, Mors | |
2019 | |||||
370 | 2019-07-16 | * | Rødhovedet Tornskade (Lanius senator) | Tornby Klitplantage | |
369 | 2019-07-11 | * | Gærdeværling (Emberiza cirlus) | Tornby Klitplantage | |
2018 | |||||
368 | 2018-12-27 | * | Vestlig Middelhavsstenpikker (Oenanthe hispanica) | Virksund | |
367 | 2018-10-17 | * | Ellekrage (Coracias garrulus) | Sårup, Hanstholm | |
366 | 2018-08-13 | * | Stillehavslom (Gavia pacifica) | Grenen, Skagen | |
365 | 2018-06-18 | * | Hvidrygget Ryle (Calidris fuscicollis) | Perlen, Ulvedybet | |
364 | 2018-05-12 | * | Iberisk Gransanger (Phylloscopus ibericus) | Tversted-søerne, Tversted Plantage | |
363 | 2018-04-30 | * | Gulbrynet Værling (Emberiza chrysophrys) | Skagen | |
362 | 2018-02-17 | * | Spurveugle (Glaucidium passerinum) | Hesselholt Skov, Rold Skov | |
2017 | |||||
361 | 2017-12-30 | * | Lattermåge (Leucophaeus atricilla) | Hanstholm Havn | |
2016 | |||||
360 | 2016-11-09 | * | Sibirisk Jernspurv (Prunella montanella) | Hirtshals Havn | |
359 | 2016-06-24 | * | Ørnevåge (Buteo rufinus) | Lille Vildmose | |
358 | 2016-06-24 | * | Gåsegrib (Gyps fulvus) | Aalborg SV | |
357 | 2016-05-07 | * | Alpejernspurv (Prunella collaris) | Nordby, Skagen | |
2015 | |||||
356 | 2015-06-04 | * | Sardinsk Sanger (Curruca sarda) | Grenen, Skagen | |
2014 | |||||
355 | 2014-07-18 | * | Sortbrynet Albatros (Thalassarche melanophris) | Hirtshals Havn | |
354 | 2014-06-10 | * | Buskrørsanger (Acrocephalus dumetorum) | Aså Enge, NJ | |
353 | 2014-05-10 | Dværggås (Anser erythropus) | Gjølvej, Ulvedybet | ||
352 | 2014-05-04 | * | Rødstrubet Sanger (Curruca cantillans) | Skagen | |
2013 | |||||
351 | 2013-12-21 | * | Ismåge (Pagophila eburnea) | Hanstholm Havn | |
350 | 2013-05-31 | * | Pileværling (Emberiza rustica) | Nordstjernevej, Skagen | |
2012 | |||||
349 | 2012-11-25 | * | Mongolsk Piber (Anthus godlewskii) | Grenen, Skagen | |
348 | 2012-10-06 | * | Amerikansk Sortand (Melanitta americana) | Grenen, Skagen | |
347 | 2012-05-20 | * | Asiatisk Ørkensanger (Curruca nana) | Grenen, Skagen | |
346 | 2012-05-11 | * | Hvidøjet And (Aythya nyroca) | Klitten, Uggerby Klitplantage, Hirtshals | |
2011 | |||||
345 | 2011-11-29 | * | Nonnestenpikker (Oenanthe pleschanka) | Strandby Havn | |
344 | 2011-11-18 | * | Ørkenstenpikker (Oenanthe deserti) | Jerup Strand | |
343 | 2011-10-07 | Hvidbrynet Løvsanger (Phylloscopus inornatus) | Galtrimmen, Hou | ||
342 | 2011-10-05 | Lille Stormsvale (Hydrobates pelagicus) | Hirtshals Havn | ||
341 | 2011-09-28 | * | Amerikansk Svømmesneppe (Phalaropus tricolor) | Tissingvig, Mors | |
340 | 2011-06-29 | * | Dværgrørvagtel (Porzana pusilla) | Ny Høstemarkvej, Lille Vildmose | |
339 | 2011-06-03 | Sandterne (Gelochelidon nilotica) | Agger Tange | ||
338 | 2011-04-23 | * | Rødrygget Svale (Cecropis rufula) | Brennerpasset, Hulsig Hede | |
2010 | |||||
337 | 2010-10-22 | * | Sortstrubet Drossel (Turdus atrogularis) | Nordstjernevej 21, Skagen | |
336 | 2010-07-05 | * | Hvidstrubet Spurv (Zonotrichia albicollis) | Mølleparken, Skørping | |
335 | 2010-05-29 | Kaspisk Måge (Larus cachinnans) | Try Enge, Hjallerup | ||
334 | 2010-05-23 | Rødtoppet Fuglekonge (Regulus ignicapilla) | Nørlund Skov, Rold Skov | ||
333 | 2010-05-07 | * | Blåvinget And (Spatula discors) | Høstemark Skov, Lille Vildmose | |
332 | 2010-05-04 | * | Langnæbbet Sneppeklire (Limnodromus scolopaceus) | Hegnsvej, Lille Vildmose | |
331 | 2010-04-21 | Rødhalset Gås (Branta ruficollis) | Fjordholmene, Vejlerne | ||
2009 | |||||
330 | 2009-09-10 | Nøddekrige (Nucifraga caryocatactes) | Nordmandshage | ||
2008 | |||||
329 | 2008-07-28 | * | Spidshalet Ryle (Calidris acuminata) | Agger Tange | |
328 | 2008-05-19 | * | Sørgedue (Zenaida macroura) | Stald Grenen, Skagen | |
2007 | |||||
327 | 2007-10-15 | Lille Flagspætte (Dryobates minor) | Reservatet, Skagen | ||
326 | 2007-10-15 | * | Tretået Spætte (Picoides tridactylus) | Skovbo, Skagen | |
325 | 2007-09-09 | * | Tyknæbbet Dværgryle (Calidris pusilla) | Rødhus Strand | |
324 | 2007-09-05 | Rustand (Tadorna ferruginea) | Østerkær, Gjøl | ||
323 | 2007-08-06 | * | Ørkendompap (Bucanetes githagineus) | Agger Tange | |
322 | 2007-05-28 | * | Hætteværling (Emberiza melanocephala) | Grenen, Skagen | |
321 | 2007-05-18 | * | Topskarv (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) | Grenen | |
2006 | |||||
320 | 2006-10-28 | Middelhavssølvmåge (Larus michahellis) | Nørre Vorupør | ||
319 | 2006-10-24 | * | Sort Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) | Tobberup, Hobro | |
318 | 2006-09-21 | * | Storpiber (Anthus richardi) | Grenen, Skagen | |
317 | 2006-03-16 | * | Perleugle (Aegolius funereus) | Tved Plantage | |
2005 | |||||
316 | 2005-12-24 | * | Høgeugle (Surnia ulula) | Korsø, Hanstholm | |
315 | 2005-11-07 | * | Gråsejler (Apus pallidus) | Nedre Mose, Skagen | |
314 | 2005-11-07 | Hærfugl (Upupa epops) | Østre Strandvej, Skagen | ||
313 | 2005-07-05 | * | Terekklire (Xenus cinereus) | Bygholm Vejle | |
312 | 2005-05-29 | * | Gulgrå Værling (Emberiza cineracea) | Grenen, Skagen | |
311 | 2005-05-15 | * | Blå Glente (Elanus caeruleus) | Nedre Mose, Skagen | |
310 | 2005-05-02 | * | Citronvipstjert (Motacilla citreola) | Frydenstrand, Frederikshavn | |
309 | 2005-04-25 | * | Kejserørn (Aquila heliaca) | Flagbakken, Skagen | |
2004 | |||||
308 | 2004-10-05 | * | Blåstjert (Tarsiger cyanurus) | Hanstholm Fyrhaver | |
307 | 2004-06-05 | Lundsanger (Phylloscopus trochiloides) | Rødstens Klit, Skagen Klitplantage | ||
306 | 2004-06-04 | * | Rosenbrystet Tornskade (Lanius minor) | Det Grå Fyr, Skagen | |
305 | 2004-05-29 | Turteldue (Streptopelia turtur) | Batteriskov, Skagen | ||
304 | 2004-05-09 | Stor Korsnæb (Loxia pytyopsittacus) | Buttersti, Skagen | ||
303 | 2004-04-24 | * | Stylteløber (Himantopus himantopus) | Viskum | |
302 | 2004-01-05 | * | Nathejre (Nycticorax nycticorax) | Hov, Lønnerup Fjord | |
2003 | |||||
301 | 2003-09-19 | * | Stribet Ryle (Calidris melanotos) | Gjølvej, Ulvedybet | |
300 | 2003-07-23 | * | Slangeørn (Circaetus gallicus) | Lille Vildmose | |
299 | 2003-05-18 | * | Sibirisk Bynkefugl (Saxicola maurus) | Butterstien, Skagen (<i>hemprichii</i>) | |
298 | 2003-04-21 | * | Brilleand (Melanitta perspicillata) | Muldbjerge | |
297 | 2003-04-19 | * | Lille Bjergand (Aythya affinis) | Tvorup Hul | |
2001 | |||||
296 | 2001-07-31 | * | Cistussanger (Cisticola juncidis) | Grenen, Skagen | |
295 | 2001-07-22 | * | Damklire (Tringa stagnatilis) | Gerå | |
294 | 2001-06-17 | * | Sydlig Nattergal (Luscinia megarhynchos) | Hjallerup | |
293 | 2001-06-05 | * | Amerikansk Rørdrum (Botaurus lentiginosus) | Bygholm Vejle | |
292 | 2001-06-01 | * | Lille Gulben (Tringa flavipes) | Bygholm Vejle | |
291 | 2001-05-26 | * | Lille Skrigeørn (Clanga pomarina) | Skagen | |
290 | 2001-05-18 | * | Steppeørn (Aquila nipalensis) | Hulsig Hede | |
289 | 2001-03-06 | * | Gulddrossel (Zoothera aurea) | Skårup | |
2000 | |||||
288 | 2000-11-18 | * | Hvidskægget Terne (Chlidonias hybrida) | Tømmerby Fjord | |
287 | 2000-09-19 | * | Bairdsryle (Calidris bairdii) | Stensnæs | |
286 | 2000-07-23 | * | Sibirisk Hjejle (Pluvialis fulva) | Agger Tange | |
285 | 2000-05-10 | * | Dværgørn (Hieraaetus pennatus) | Flagbakken, Skagen | |
284 | 2000-05-06 | * | Stor Skrigeørn (Clanga clanga) | Skagen | |
283 | 2000-04-20 | * | Triel (Burhinus oedicnemus) | Bulbjerg | |
282 | 2000-03-19 | * | Amerikansk Pibeand (Mareca americana) | Bygholm Vejle | |
281 | 2000-02-12 | * | Rosenmåge (Rhodostethia rosea) | Skagen Havn | |
1999 | |||||
280 | 1999-12-19 | * | Sneugle (Bubo scandiacus) | Hanstholm | |
279 | 1999-12-19 | * | Jagtfalk (Falco rusticolus) | Hanstholm | |
278 | 1999-10-10 | * | Schwarz' Løvsanger (Phylloscopus schwarzi) | Hanstholm Fyr | |
277 | 1999-10-01 | * | Balearskråpe (Puffinus mauretanicus) | Ørhage | |
276 | 1999-09-28 | * | Prærieløber (Calidris subruficollis) | Vesløs Vejle | |
275 | 1999-06-30 | * | Sortvinget Braksvale (Glareola nordmanni) | Bygholm Vejle | |
274 | 1999-05-09 | * | Rosenstær (Pastor roseus) | Skagen Stadion | |
273 | 1999-05-08 | * | Steppehøg (Circus macrourus) | Storeklit, Skagen | |
1998 | |||||
272 | 1998-11-14 | * | Krognæb (Pinicola enucleator) | Assistens Kirkegård, Skagen | |
1995 | |||||
271 | 1995-11-08 | * | Bonapartemåge (Chroicocephalus philadelphia) | Hirtshals Havn | |
270 | 1995-11-08 | * | Kohejre (Bubulcus ibis) | Madsted, Ove Sø |