Herunder er det muligt at vælge blandt alle krydslister, bl.a. årsartslister, kommuner, osv.
# | Dato | * | Navn | Lokation | Kort |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | |||||
290 | 2023-10-04 | * | Rosenstær (Pastor roseus) | Salthammer odde | |
289 | 2023-05-07 | Pomeransfugl (Charadrius morinellus) | Saltunavej | ||
2022 | |||||
288 | 2022-05-28 | * | Nathejre (Nycticorax nycticorax) | Søbækken nexø | |
287 | 2022-05-24 | * | Rødhovedet Tornskade (Lanius senator) | Ørnevig, Hammeren, Bornholm | |
2021 | |||||
286 | 2021-09-01 | * | Østlig Turteldue (Streptopelia orientalis) | Frederiksø, Ertholmene | |
285 | 2021-05-29 | * | Korttået Lærke (Calandrella brachydactyla) | Christiansø | |
284 | 2021-05-29 | * | Østlig Kalanderlærke (Melanocorypha bimaculata) | Christiansø | |
2020 | |||||
283 | 2020-11-01 | * | Gråsejler (Apus pallidus) | Hammerknuden + Salomons kapel | |
282 | 2020-11-01 | * | Brundrossel (Turdus eunomus) | sorthat odde, Bornholm | |
281 | 2020-10-08 | Rødstrubet Piber (Anthus cervinus) | Opfyldningen Nexø havn | ||
280 | 2020-06-05 | Markpiber (Anthus campestris) | Raghammer sydpynt - "sandgryderne" | ||
279 | 2020-05-12 | * | Sort Stork (Ciconia nigra) | Ekkodalen, Bornholm | |
2019 | |||||
278 | 2019-11-08 | * | Himalayasanger (Phylloscopus humei) | Salthammer, Snogebæk | |
277 | 2019-11-01 | * | Dværgværling (Emberiza pusilla) | Lufthavnen, Rønne | |
276 | 2019-04-02 | Spætmejse (Sitta europaea) | Bagå, Hasle | ||
2018 | |||||
275 | 2018-11-03 | Hærfugl (Upupa epops) | Arnager | ||
274 | 2018-06-12 | * | Triel (Burhinus oedicnemus) | Årsdale | |
273 | 2018-05-29 | Bomlærke (Emberiza calandra) | Christians Ø | ||
272 | 2018-05-10 | * | Hvidhalset Fluesnapper (Ficedula albicollis) | Christiansø | |
2017 | |||||
271 | 2017-07-27 | Rustand (Tadorna ferruginea) | Udkæret, Bornholm | ||
2016 | |||||
270 | 2016-08-16 | * | Lattermåge (Leucophaeus atricilla) | Salthammer Odde, Snogebæk | |
269 | 2016-05-31 | * | Sinkiangløvsanger (Phylloscopus griseolus) | Christians Ø | |
268 | 2016-05-11 | * | Sibirisk Bynkefugl (Saxicola maurus) | Hullehavn, Svaneke, Bornholm | |
267 | 2016-04-22 | * | Høgeugle (Surnia ulula) | Ekkodalen | |
2014 | |||||
266 | 2014-11-04 | * | Alpesejler (Tachymarptis melba) | Hammerodde Fyr | |
265 | 2014-05-09 | Silkehejre (Egretta garzetta) | Nexø Sydstrand | ||
264 | 2014-04-21 | * | Amerikansk Pibeand (Mareca americana) | Nexø Sydstrand | |
2013 | |||||
263 | 2013-08-22 | * | Stribet Ryle (Calidris melanotos) | salthammer | |
262 | 2013-08-04 | * | Steppeørn (Aquila nipalensis) | Kannikegårdsvej v. Hundsemyr, Bornh | |
261 | 2013-06-01 | * | Buskrørsanger (Acrocephalus dumetorum) | Sydstranden | |
260 | 2013-05-02 | * | Rødrygget Svale (Cecropis rufula) | Svenskehavn, Bornholm | |
259 | 2013-01-31 | * | Jagtfalk (Falco rusticolus) | Dueodde | |
2012 | |||||
258 | 2012-12-04 | * | Indisk Gås (Anser indicus) | hundsemyre bornholm | |
257 | 2012-05-06 | Nilgås (Alopochen aegyptiaca) | udkæret | ||
256 | 2012-01-21 | Rødhalset Gås (Branta ruficollis) | Kaasevej, Stammershalle | ||
2011 | |||||
255 | 2011-10-21 | * | Storpiber (Anthus richardi) | raghammer | |
254 | 2011-08-21 | Hvidvinget Korsnæb (Loxia leucoptera) | Hjulagermyr, Bornholm | ||
253 | 2011-08-15 | * | Rosenbrystet Tornskade (Lanius minor) | Poulsker, Bornholm | |
252 | 2011-06-05 | Biæder (Merops apiaster) | chrø | ||
2010 | |||||
251 | 2010-12-19 | * | Stellersand (Polysticta stelleri) | Sorthat Odde | |
250 | 2010-12-01 | * | Ørkenstenpikker (Oenanthe deserti) | Årsdalevang, Bornholm. Sdr. Årsdalevej 8 | |
249 | 2010-08-20 | * | Ellekrage (Coracias garrulus) | Gadeby | |
248 | 2010-06-11 | Flodsanger (Locustella fluviatilis) | Svaneke fyr, Bornholm | ||
247 | 2010-01-17 | Kongeørn (Aquila chrysaetos) | Ibsker | ||
2009 | |||||
246 | 2009-12-04 | Thorshane (Phalaropus fulicarius) | Sorthat Odde, Bornholm | ||
245 | 2009-06-15 | Pirol (Oriolus oriolus) | Årsdalevang Bornholm | ||
244 | 2009-05-25 | Aftenfalk (Falco vespertinus) | Bastemose, Bornh. | ||
243 | 2009-02-12 | * | Hvidvinget Måge (Larus glaucoides) | Nexø Havn, Bornholm | |
2008 | |||||
242 | 2008-05-28 | * | Mandarinand (Aix galericulata) | Årsdalevang, bornholm | |
241 | 2008-04-10 | Sortspætte (Dryocopus martius) | svaneke nordskov | ||
240 | 2008-04-04 | Havørn (Haliaeetus albicilla) | nexø sydstrand | ||
2007 | |||||
239 | 2007-10-20 | Fuglekongesanger (Phylloscopus proregulus) | Hullehavn Camping, Bornholm | ||
238 | 2007-08-22 | * | Hvidvinget Terne (Chlidonias leucopterus) | salthammer | |
237 | 2007-05-17 | * | Hvidskægget Terne (Chlidonias hybrida) | bastemose | |
236 | 2007-05-04 | * | Iberisk Gransanger (Phylloscopus ibericus) | gråmyr, gudhjem | |
235 | 2007-04-06 | Sule (Morus bassanus) | snogebæk | ||
2006 | |||||
234 | 2006-09-24 | Sort Glente (Milvus migrans) | Dueodde, Bornholm | ||
233 | 2006-08-31 | * | Citronvipstjert (Motacilla citreola) | Nexø havneopfyldning | |
232 | 2006-06-15 | Hvidnæbbet Lom (Gavia adamsii) | sorthat odde | ||
231 | 2006-05-27 | Vagtel (Coturnix coturnix) | Årsdale, Bornholm | ||
230 | 2006-05-18 | Lille Fluesnapper (Ficedula parva) | Gråmyr Bornholm | ||
229 | 2006-03-31 | * | Rødhovedet And (Netta rufina) | Salthammer | |
228 | 2006-02-12 | * | Perleugle (Aegolius funereus) | Paradisbakkerne Bornholm | |
227 | 2006-01-28 | Bjergpiber (Anthus spinoletta) | Svaneke fyr | ||
2005 | |||||
226 | 2005-12-16 | Gråmåge (Larus hyperboreus) | Mosede Havn | ||
225 | 2005-11-26 | Hvidsisken (Acanthis hornemanni) | Raghammer Odde | ||
224 | 2005-10-20 | Hvidbrynet Løvsanger (Phylloscopus inornatus) | Nr. Vorrupør | ||
223 | 2005-05-28 | Blåhals (Luscinia svecica) | Pumpestation ved Vidåen, nær Højer | ||
222 | 2005-05-28 | Hedehøg (Circus pygargus) | Skallingen | ||
221 | 2005-05-27 | Slørugle (Tyto alba) | Janderup kirke, Sønderjylland | ||
220 | 2005-05-24 | Natravn (Caprimulgus europaeus) | Stubben, Kbh Nordhavn | ||
219 | 2005-03-23 | Stor Korsnæb (Loxia pytyopsittacus) | Asnes Indelukke, Vestsjællands Amt | ||
218 | 2005-03-21 | Lapværling (Calcarius lapponicus) | Høve strand, Vestsjællands Amt | ||
2004 | |||||
217 | 2004-10-11 | Nordisk Lappedykker (Podiceps auritus) | Lakolk strand Rømø | ||
216 | 2004-10-10 | Kortnæbbet Gås (Anser brachyrhynchus) | Mandø | ||
215 | 2004-10-02 | Enkeltbekkasin (Lymnocryptes minimus) | saltholm | ||
214 | 2004-09-21 | * | Steppehøg (Circus macrourus) | Vestamager -Granatvej | |
213 | 2004-08-14 | Kærløber (Calidris falcinellus) | Amager, Klydesøen -Sydmøllevej. | ||
212 | 2004-07-21 | Rovterne (Hydroprogne caspia) | Ølsemagle Revle -fra Havstokken | ||
211 | 2004-07-20 | Pungmejse (Remiz pendulinus) | Grønjordssøen Kbh. | ||
210 | 2004-07-16 | Krumnæbbet Ryle (Calidris ferruginea) | Ølsemagle revle | ||
209 | 2004-07-04 | Rødtoppet Fuglekonge (Regulus ignicapilla) | Rude skov Vildtfogedvej | ||
208 | 2004-06-03 | Odinshane (Phalaropus lobatus) | Vestamager. sydmøllevej | ||
207 | 2004-06-03 | Dværgmåge (Hydrocoloeus minutus) | Vestamager. sydmøllevej | ||
206 | 2004-05-19 | Sølvhejre (Ardea alba) | Vestamager, Klydesøen | ||
205 | 2004-04-29 | Vendehals (Jynx torquilla) | Vest amager v. fasanskovvej | ||
204 | 2004-04-24 | Sortstrubet Bynkefugl (Saxicola rubicola) | Kbh.nordhavn, stubben | ||
203 | 2004-03-05 | Sortgrå Ryle (Calidris maritima) | Molen, Rødbyhavn | ||
2003 | |||||
202 | 2003-10-15 | Nøddekrige (Nucifraga caryocatactes) | Charlottenlund slotspark | ||
201 | 2003-09-06 | Almindelig Kjove (Stercorarius parasiticus) | Harboør Tange -Thyborøn | ||
200 | 2003-07-28 | Temmincksryle (Calidris temminckii) | Bygholm Vejle | ||
199 | 2003-07-21 | Svaleklire (Tringa ochropus) | Kongelundsengene | ||
198 | 2003-06-06 | Skovhornugle (Asio otus) | Odense- Pårup | ||
197 | 2003-06-02 | Karmindompap (Carpodacus erythrinus) | Harboør Tange -v. ceminova | ||
196 | 2003-05-27 | Stenvender (Arenaria interpres) | Harboør Tange -Thyborøn | ||
195 | 2003-05-12 | Dværgryle (Calidris minuta) | Lakolk strandsø -Rømø | ||
194 | 2003-05-11 | Sandløber (Calidris alba) | Sønderstrand Rømø | ||
193 | 2003-05-05 | Huldue (Columba oenas) | kongelunden. Amager | ||
192 | 2003-05-04 | Tinksmed (Tringa glareola) | Husby strand - wedellsborg | ||
191 | 2003-05-04 | Sortkrage (Corvus corone) | Wedellsborg Fyn | ||
190 | 2003-05-02 | Ringdrossel (Turdus torquatus) | Fynshoved | ||
2002 | |||||
189 | 2002-12-02 | Blisgås (Anser albifrons) | Magister Kog -Sønderjylland | ||
188 | 2002-12-02 | Bjerglærke (Eremophila alpestris) | Højer Sluse | ||
187 | 2002-12-02 | Rødstrubet Lom (Gavia stellata) | Magrethe kog -Højer sluse | ||
186 | 2002-05-01 | Hvepsevåge (Pernis apivorus) | Amager v. klydesø området | ||
185 | 2002-03-27 | Rød Glente (Milvus milvus) | solrød engsø | ||
184 | 2002-01-20 | Havlit (Clangula hyemalis) | Møns klint | ||
2001 | |||||
183 | 2001-05-14 | * | Sydlig Nattergal (Luscinia megarhynchos) | Tueholm sø, albertslund | |
182 | 2001-05-04 | Rørdrum (Botaurus stellaris) | Bygholm vejle | ||
2000 | |||||
181 | 2000-04-09 | Sorthalset Lappedykker (Podiceps nigricollis) | Brabrand sø | ||
180 | 2000-03-15 | Pibesvane (Cygnus columbianus) | Brabrand sø | ||
1998 | |||||
179 | 1998-06-01 | Hvid Stork (Ciconia ciconia) | Fjerritslev |