Danish Ædelarter - Chronological

Jan Speiermann


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2021
277 2021-05-09 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Skagen, Nordstrand
2020
276 2020-05-31 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Yderby Lyng, Sj. Odde
275 2020-02-14 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Peblingesøen
274 2020-01-04 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Svinø
2019
273 2019-11-25 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei) Vestre Kirkegård
272 2019-03-09 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Stubben, Københavns Nordhavn
2016
271 2016-04-17 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Hellebæk-området - Bøgeholm Sø
2014
270 2014-11-22 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Sydhavnstippen
2013
269 2013-11-10 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Sonnerup Skov
268 2013-08-25 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Hylekrog
2012
267 2012-09-08 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Skjern Å v Borris
266 2012-04-22 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Gl. Hviding Kirke
2011
265 2011-04-20 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Møn
264 2011-03-27 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Saltholm
2010
263 2010-03-28 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Saltholm
2009
262 2009-11-08 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Saltholm
261 2009-05-10 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Saltholm
2008
260 2008-09-16 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Tuborg Havn
259 2008-08-30 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Sørup, Esrum Sø
2007
258 2007-10-20 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Hullehavn, Bornholm
2006
257 2006-11-13 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) Enghaveparken
256 2006-11-11 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Tisvildeleje
255 2006-09-10 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Hyllekrog
254 2006-05-26 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Christiansø
253 2006-05-06 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug) Skagen, Reservatet v Ellekrattet
252 2006-05-06 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Skagen
251 2006-04-16 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Mandø
2005
250 2005-09-19 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Fælledparken
249 2005-08-02 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Ølsemagle Revle
248 2005-05-24 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Skagen
247 2005-05-23 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Skagen
246 2005-05-14 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Maribo Søndersø
2004
245 2004-10-16 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Læsø
244 2004-10-15 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Læsø
243 2004-10-13 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Læsø
242 2004-07-20 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Vidåslusen
241 2004-07-19 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Råhede forland
240 2004-05-31 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Møns Klint
239 2004-05-07 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Reersø
2003
238 2003-10-04 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Gniben
237 2003-09-28 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Saltholm
236 2003-09-28 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Saltholm
2002
235 2002-06-01 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Vestamager
2001
234 2001-09-21 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Stubben
233 2001-05-11 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Skagen
2000
232 2000-10-01 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) saltholm
231 2000-10-01 European Serin (Serinus serinus) saltholm
1999
230 1999-12-15 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Grib Skov
1998
229 1998-05-09 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Enghave Plads, Kbh V
1997
228 1997-05-13 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Butterstien, Skagen
227 1997-01-15 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden
1995
226 1995-10-20 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Gilleleje
1994
225 1994-10-01 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Gilleleje
1992
224 1992-09-07 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Enghave Plads, Kbh V
223 1992-05-31 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Aflandshage
222 1992-05-09 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Nyord
1991
221 1991-10-02 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvand
1990
220 1990-05-01 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Tuborg Havn, rastende, syngende. Dato ikke korrekt.
1989
219 1989-05-27 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) Christiansø
1987
218 1987-10-05 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Christiansø
1985
217 1985-05-01 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Gilleleje
1984
216 1984-05-15 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Gilbjerghoved, dato ikke præcis, hørt overtrækkende i mørket.
215 1984-05-10 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Gilleleje
1983
214 1983-05-31 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Gilbjerg
1982
213 1982-05-14 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Søborg Kanal, marker vest for
1980
212 1980-04-10 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Bispebjerg Kirkegård
1978
211 1978-07-01 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Flasken, Reersø
Annoncer