Danish Ædelarter - Chronological

John Frikke


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2019
292 2019-11-09 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen (NJ)
2014
291 2014-10-09 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Rejsby (SJ)
290 2014-09-18 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Astrup forland (RB)
289 2014-07-22 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Sneum Digesø (RB)
288 2014-06-04 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus) Gl. Hviding Engsø (RB)
287 2014-05-23 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala) Tarphage Enge, Billum. (RB)
286 2014-05-11 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Nedermosen, Skagen (NJ)
285 2014-05-06 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Rømø (SJ)
284 2014-04-29 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Rømødæmningen (RB)
2012
283 2012-09-06 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) ...
2011
282 2011-06-02 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Sneum Digesø (RB)
2009
281 2009-03-22 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Mandø (RB)
2008
280 2008-03-16 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Rømødæmningen (RB)
2004
279 2004-06-06 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) -..
278 2004-04-05 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) ...
2003
277 2003-07-02 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Sildtofte (SJ)
276 2003-05-23 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Skagen (NJ)
275 2003-02-06 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Sneum Digesø (RB)
274 2003-01-05 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Sneum Digesø (RB)
2002
273 2002-06-10 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvandshuk (RB)
1997
272 1997-11-05 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Tipperne (RK)
1996
271 1996-02-03 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Esbjerg (RB)
1995
270 1995-07-01 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Langli, Ho Bugt (RB) (Fundet sammen med Jens Thalund)
1994
269 1994-10-15 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Stadil Fjord
268 1994-04-05 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Blåvand (RB)
1992
267 1992-09-04 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Roust Mose
266 1992-08-04 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Tipperne (RK)
265 1992-05-12 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Skagen (NJ)
1990
264 1990-05-16 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Blåvand
1988
263 1988-05-14 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Nordstrand, Skagen (NJ)
1987
262 1987-10-20 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Blåvandshuk (RB)
261 1987-05-05 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Esbjerg Havn (RB)
1986
260 1986-12-04 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Tipperne (RK)
259 1986-09-12 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Blåvandshuk (RB)
258 1986-09-06 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Blåvand (RB)
1985
257 1985-10-02 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Blåvand (RB)
1984
256 1984-10-10 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Blåvandshuk (RB)
255 1984-10-04 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Magrathekog (SJ)
254 1984-09-20 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Blåvandshuk (RB)
1983
253 1983-12-06 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Fanø (RB)
252 1983-05-21 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Skagen (NJ)
251 1983-05-11 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Blåvand (RB)
250 1983-02-02 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Blåvand (RB)
1982
249 1982-09-02 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Saltvandssøen (SJ)
248 1982-03-20 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Blåvand (RB)
1981
247 1981-06-04 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Esbjerg (RB)
1980
246 1980-04-01 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) SJ
1978
245 1978-10-06 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Blåvand (RB)
244 1978-05-20 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Vejen Mose (RB)
243 1978-03-27 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Esbjerg Havn (RB)
1977
242 1977-12-07 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Blåvandshuk (RB)
1976
241 1976-03-28 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Esbjerg (RB)
1975
240 1975-10-18 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Blåvandshuk (RB)
239 1975-09-03 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Blåvand (RB)
238 1975-08-07 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Blåvand (RB)
237 1975-08-02 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Blåvand (RB)
1974
236 1974-10-18 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Blåvandshuk (RB)
235 1974-10-16 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Blåvandshuk (RB)
234 1974-10-05 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Blåvand (RB)
233 1974-06-08 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Hjelm (ÅH)
232 1974-05-28 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Hjelm (AH)
231 1974-05-27 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Hjelm (AH)
230 1974-05-22 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Hjelm (AH)
229 1974-05-22 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Hjelm (ÅH)
228 1974-05-20 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Hjelm (AH)
227 1974-05-19 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Hjelm (ÅH)
226 1974-05-16 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Hjelm (ÅH)
225 1974-05-15 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Hjelm (ÅH)
224 1974-05-15 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Hjelm (AH)
223 1974-05-07 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Hjelm (AH)
222 1974-05-07 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Hjelm (ÅH)
221 1974-05-04 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Hjelm (AH)
220 1974-04-03 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Hjelm (AH)
219 1974-01-06 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Mandø (RB)
1973
218 1973-09-23 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Blåvandshuk (RB)
217 1973-09-23 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Blåvandshuk (RB)
216 1973-09-19 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Blåvandshuk (RB)
215 1973-05-23 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Hjelm (AH)
214 1973-04-14 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen (NJ)
1972
213 1972-10-26 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvandshuk (RB)
212 1972-10-26 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Blåvandshuk (RB)
211 1972-10-19 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Blåvandshuk (RB)
210 1972-10-19 Razorbill (Alca torda) Blåvandshuk (RB)
209 1972-10-06 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Blåvandshuk (RB)
208 1972-10-06 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Blåvandshuk (RB)
207 1972-10-06 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvandshuk (RB)
206 1972-07-11 Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) Blåvandshuk (RB)
205 1972-07-08 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Tinglev Mose (SJ)
204 1972-07-04 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Sandbjerg, Alssund
203 1972-06-26 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Ballum Enge (RB)
202 1972-06-08 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Blåvand (RB)
201 1972-04-23 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Blåvand (RB)
200 1972-04-09 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Esbjerg Havn (RB)
199 1972-03-08 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Esbjerg Havn (RB)
1971
198 1971-07-20 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Filsø (RB)
197 1971-05-15 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Blåvand (RB)
196 1971-04-15 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Blåvand (RB)
1970
195 1970-10-07 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Blåvand (RB)
194 1970-10-06 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Skallingen (RB)
193 1970-06-04 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Esbjerg (RB)
192 1970-04-02 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Esbjerg Havn
191 1970-03-05 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Esbjerg Havn (RB)
1969
190 1969-11-07 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Esbjerg Havn (RB)
189 1969-11-04 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) Esbjerg Havn (RB)
188 1969-10-05 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Blåvandshuk ( RB)
187 1969-07-15 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Sandbjerg, Alssund (SJ)
186 1969-05-30 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Tinglev Mose (SJ)
185 1969-04-30 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Esbjerg Havn (RB)
184 1969-04-14 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Vognsbølparken, Esbjerg (RB)
1968
183 1968-12-07 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Esbjerg Havn (RB)
182 1968-10-15 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Blåvandshuk (RB)
181 1968-10-15 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Blåvandshuk (RB)
180 1968-10-15 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) Blåvandshuk (RB)
179 1968-10-11 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Sabinebunkeren, Blåvandshuk (RB)
178 1968-09-07 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Fanø Strand (RB)
177 1968-09-01 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Skallingen, Blåvand (RB)
176 1968-08-18 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Fanø (RB)
175 1968-05-17 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Blåvand (RB)
174 1968-05-15 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Blåvandshuk (RB)
173 1968-05-10 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Tinglev Mose (SJ)
172 1968-05-05 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Esbjerg Havn (RB)
171 1968-04-28 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Rømø (RB)
170 1968-04-27 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Fanø Strand (RB)
Annoncer