Danish Ædelarter - Chronological

Sune Riis Sørensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
262 2020-11-08 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Uggerby Nordjylland
261 2020-10-31 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus) hammeren bornholm
2019
260 2019-09-29 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) St. Vrøj, Saltbækvig, Kalundborg
2018
259 2018-06-12 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) Årsdale havn, Bornholm
2017
258 2017-12-19 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Salthammer, Bornholm
257 2017-08-16 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) årsdalevang
256 2017-07-28 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Udkær, Bornholm
2016
255 2016-08-22 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Årsdalevang Bornholm
254 2016-08-16 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla) Salthammer Odde, Bornholm
253 2016-06-11 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus) Hullehavn, Svaneke, Bornholm
2015
252 2015-09-23 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Årsdalevang Bornholm
2014
251 2014-12-19 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Nexø, Bornholm
250 2014-09-04 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Randbøl
2013
249 2013-06-01 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum) Nexø Sydstrand, Bornholm
248 2013-05-02 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Svenskehavn, Bornholm
2012
247 2012-05-21 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Nørremark, ml. Årsdale og Nexø, Bornholm
246 2012-05-20 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Årsdalevang, Bonholm
245 2012-04-19 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) hundsemyre bornholm
2011
244 2011-08-29 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Svaneke fyr, Bornholm
243 2011-05-12 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Bastemose
2010
242 2010-12-01 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Årsdalevang, Bornholm. Sdr. Årsdalevej 8
241 2010-10-30 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Tandrup digevej, Ribe
240 2010-09-17 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Svaneke fyr, Bornholm
239 2010-08-09 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) Nexø Sydstrand
238 2010-05-13 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Søgård Sø, Vamdrup
237 2010-04-10 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Årsdale, Bornholm
2009
236 2009-06-15 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Årsdalevang, Bornholm
235 2009-05-13 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Sydlig blåh.!, Jollehavn, Nexø
234 2009-02-12 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Nexø havn
2008
233 2008-10-07 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) bl.a. Ødis, Vamdrup
232 2008-05-28 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Årsdalevang, bornholm
231 2008-05-01 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Fyns hoved
2007
230 2007-08-22 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Salthammer Odde, Bornholm
2006
229 2006-09-29 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Nexø sydstrand, Bornh
228 2006-09-14 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) sdr. årsdalevej 8
227 2006-08-31 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) nexø opfyldning, bornh
226 2006-08-19 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) salthammer odde, bornholm
225 2006-08-17 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) Nørremark, bornh.
224 2006-07-26 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) sdr. årsdalevej 8
223 2006-06-13 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) halleklipper, borh
222 2006-06-12 Corn Crake (Crex crex) rømersvej Ølene, Bornholm
221 2006-06-08 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Svenskehavn, bornh.
220 2006-06-06 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) stenbrudssøen, Nexø
219 2006-05-27 Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) sdr. årsdalevej 8
218 2006-05-21 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) bastemosen
217 2006-05-03 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Bastemose
216 2006-04-08 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Ølene, bornh + galløkken, borh begge 8/4-06
215 2006-03-31 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) salthammer odde, bornholm
214 2006-03-09 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) svaneke fyr, bornh.
213 2006-02-12 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Oksemyrevej bornh.
212 2006-02-10 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Nexø sydstrand, Bornh
2005
211 2005-11-20 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Dueodde, Bornholm
210 2005-06-05 European Serin (Serinus serinus) marienlyst strand
209 2005-03-22 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) asnes indelukke
208 2005-03-21 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) høve strand vestsj.
2004
207 2004-10-10 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Mandø
206 2004-10-09 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Mandø by
205 2004-10-02 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) saltholm
204 2004-10-02 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) saltholm
203 2004-09-17 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Tornby Strand
202 2004-07-20 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Klydesøen, Amager
201 2004-07-16 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Ølsemagle revle
200 2004-06-03 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Vestamager. sydmøllevej
199 2004-03-05 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Molen, Rødbyhavn
2003
198 2003-10-15 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Charlottenlund Slotspark
197 2003-09-06 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Harboør Tange -Thyborøn
196 2003-07-28 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Bygholm Vejle
195 2003-07-21 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Kongelundsengene
194 2003-06-06 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Odense- Pårup
193 2003-06-02 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) Harboør Tange -v. ceminova
192 2003-05-27 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Harboør Tange -Thyborøn
191 2003-05-12 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Lakolk strandsø -Rømø
190 2003-05-11 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Sønderstrand Rømø
189 2003-05-05 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) kongelunden. Amager
188 2003-05-04 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Husby strand - wedellsborg
187 2003-05-04 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Wedellsborg Fyn
186 2003-05-02 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Fynshoved
185 2003-05-01 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) stensved storsstrøms a.
2002
184 2002-12-02 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Magister Kog -Sønderjylland
183 2002-12-02 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Højer Sluse
182 2002-12-02 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Magrethe kog -Højer sluse
181 2002-05-01 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Amager v. klydesø området
180 2002-03-27 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) solrød engsø
179 2002-01-20 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Møns klint
2001
178 2001-06-04 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Bulbjerg
177 2001-05-04 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Bygholm vejle
2000
176 2000-03-15 Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) Brabrand sø
Annoncer