Danish Ædelarter - Chronological

Daniel Lehmberg


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2020
226 2020-10-16 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Oksbøl Plantage
2019
225 2019-09-13 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) Fejlbergsvej
224 2019-09-13 Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) Fejlbergsvej, Gilleleje
223 2019-08-31 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Spodsbjerg
222 2019-05-31 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) Klydesøen
221 2019-05-31 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Aflandshage N
220 2019-05-06 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) Telegrafvej, Ballerup
2018
219 2018-10-18 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) Skallingen
218 2018-10-18 Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) Skallingen
217 2018-10-18 Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) Skallingen
216 2018-10-17 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Ho
215 2018-10-17 Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) Golfbanen, ved Ho
214 2018-10-17 Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) Ho
213 2018-10-17 Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) Tipmosen
212 2018-10-16 European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) Skallingen
211 2018-10-16 Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) Skallinge Lab
210 2018-10-15 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Grønningen, ved kapellet
209 2018-10-15 European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) Blåvand by
208 2018-10-15 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Blåvands by
207 2018-10-15 Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) Grønningen
206 2018-10-15 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) Grønningen
205 2018-10-15 Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) Grønningen
204 2018-10-15 Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) Hvidbjerg Strand
203 2018-10-15 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Hvidbjerg Strand
202 2018-10-15 White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) Grønningen
201 2018-10-15 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Hvidbjerg Strand
200 2018-10-15 Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) Hvidbjerg Strand
199 2018-10-15 Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) Grønningen
198 2018-10-14 Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) Blåvands Huk
197 2018-10-14 Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) Blåvands Huk
196 2018-10-14 Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) Blåvands Huk
195 2018-10-14 Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) Blåvands Huk
194 2018-10-14 Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) Blåvands Huk
193 2018-10-14 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Reginevej, Blåvand
192 2018-10-14 Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) Blåvands Huk
191 2018-10-14 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Blåvands Huk
190 2018-10-14 Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) Grønningen
189 2018-10-14 Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) Blåvands Huk
188 2018-10-14 Dunnock (Prunella modularis) Blåvands Huk
187 2018-10-14 European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) Blåvands Huk
186 2018-10-14 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Blåvand by
185 2018-10-14 Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Blåvands Huk
184 2018-10-14 Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) Blåvands Huk
183 2018-10-14 Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) Blåvands Huk
182 2018-10-14 Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) Blåvands Huk
181 2018-10-13 Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) Blåvand by
180 2018-10-13 Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) Blåvand by
179 2018-10-13 Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) Fredericia
178 2018-10-13 Northern Raven (Corvus corax) Korsør
177 2018-10-09 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Gilbjerg Hoved
176 2018-10-09 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) Gilbjerg Hoved
175 2018-10-07 Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) Præstesø
174 2018-10-07 Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) Præstesø
173 2018-10-06 Gadwall (Mareca strepera) Præstesø
172 2018-10-03 Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) Gilleleje
171 2018-09-30 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Melby Overdrev
170 2018-09-29 Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) Furesø
169 2018-09-29 Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) Rågeleje P-plads
168 2018-09-28 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Melby Overdrev
167 2018-09-28 Twite (Linaria flavirostris) Melby Overdrev
166 2018-09-22 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Børstrup Hage
165 2018-09-22 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) Børstrup Hage
164 2018-09-22 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Børstrup Hage
163 2018-09-22 Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) Børstrup Hage
162 2018-09-22 Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) Børstrup Hage
161 2018-09-22 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Børstrup Hage
160 2018-09-22 Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) Børstrup Hage
159 2018-09-22 Common Murre (Uria aalge) Børstrup Hage
158 2018-09-22 Razorbill (Alca torda) Børstrup Hage
157 2018-09-22 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Børstrup Hage
156 2018-09-22 Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) Børstrup Hage
155 2018-09-22 Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) Børstrup
154 2018-09-22 Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) Børstrup Hage
153 2018-09-22 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Børstrup Hage
152 2018-09-02 Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) Stevns
151 2018-09-02 Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) Stevns
150 2018-09-02 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Mandehoved
149 2018-09-02 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Mandehoved
148 2018-09-02 Red Kite (Milvus milvus) Mandehoved
147 2018-09-02 White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) Mandehoved
146 2018-09-02 Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) Mandehoved
145 2018-09-01 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Mandehoved
144 2018-08-25 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
143 2018-08-22 Red Knot (Calidris canutus) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
142 2018-08-22 Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
141 2018-08-22 Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
140 2018-08-22 Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
139 2018-08-10 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) Grenen
138 2018-06-17 Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) Mølleå sti
137 2018-06-09 Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) Holløse Bredning
136 2018-06-09 Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) Holløse Bredning
135 2018-06-05 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Melby Overdrev
134 2018-05-27 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Gilbjerg Hoved
133 2018-05-21 Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) Furesø
132 2018-05-15 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Sjælsø
131 2018-05-15 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Sjælsø
130 2018-05-12 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Skagen
129 2018-05-12 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Villahøjssøen
128 2018-05-12 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Villahøjssøen
127 2018-05-12 Woodlark (Lullula arborea) Grenen
126 2018-05-11 Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) Grenen
125 2018-05-11 Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) Grenen
124 2018-05-08 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Holløse Bredning
123 2018-05-05 Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) Villahøjssøen
122 2018-05-05 Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) Solbjerg Engsø
121 2018-04-23 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Vaserne
120 2018-04-12 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Evetofte
119 2018-04-06 Rock Dove (Columba livia) København
118 2018-03-30 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Vestsjælland
117 2018-03-30 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Lumsås strand
116 2018-03-26 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Vaserne
115 2018-02-06 Smew (Mergellus albellus) Arresø
114 2018-02-06 Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) Arresø
113 2018-01-21 Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) Gribskov
112 2018-01-03 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Klydesøen
2017
111 2017-12-30 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Hanstholm
110 2017-12-27 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) Sjælsø
109 2017-12-27 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Sjælsø
108 2017-11-19 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Hellebæk
107 2017-10-28 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Børstrup Hage
106 2017-10-18 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) Dueodde
105 2017-10-17 Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) Dueodde
104 2017-10-15 Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) Skallingen
103 2017-09-23 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Gribskov
102 2017-08-22 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
101 2017-08-15 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
100 2017-06-21 Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) Ravnsholt
99 2017-06-19 Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) Ravnsholt
98 2017-06-17 Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) Ravnsholt
97 2017-06-16 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) Vestamager
96 2017-06-12 Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) Hønsehalsen
95 2017-06-09 Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
94 2017-06-09 Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
93 2017-06-09 Little Stint (Calidris minuta) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
92 2017-06-09 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
91 2017-06-06 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) Farum
90 2017-06-05 Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Farum
89 2017-06-05 Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) Farum
88 2017-06-05 House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) Farum
87 2017-06-05 Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) Farum
86 2017-06-05 Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) Farum
85 2017-06-05 European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) Farum
84 2017-06-05 European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) Farum
83 2017-05-28 Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) Holløse Bredning
82 2017-05-28 Common Swift (Apus apus) Holløse Bredning
81 2017-05-28 Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) Holløse Bredning
80 2017-05-19 Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) Sjælsø
79 2017-05-12 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Melby Overdrev
78 2017-05-09 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) Gribskov
77 2017-05-09 Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) Gribskov
76 2017-05-09 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Gribskov
75 2017-05-09 European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) Gribskov
74 2017-05-05 Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) Holløse Bredning
73 2017-05-05 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Holløse Bredning
72 2017-05-05 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Holløse Bredning
71 2017-04-13 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Farum Sø
70 2017-04-06 Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
69 2017-04-06 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
68 2017-04-06 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
67 2017-04-06 Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
66 2017-04-06 Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
65 2017-04-06 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
64 2017-04-06 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
63 2017-04-06 Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
62 2017-04-06 Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
61 2017-04-06 Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
60 2017-04-06 Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
59 2017-04-06 Common Gull (Larus canus) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
58 2017-04-06 European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
57 2017-04-06 Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
56 2017-04-06 Dunlin (Calidris alpina) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
55 2017-04-06 Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
2016
54 2016-10-30 Little Auk (Alle alle) Gilbjerg Hoved
53 2016-10-18 Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) Ho
52 2016-08-13 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Dyrehaven
51 2016-08-13 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Dyrehaven
50 2016-08-05 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) Ballum enge
49 2016-08-03 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Ballum enge
48 2016-08-02 Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) Ballum
47 2016-07-04 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Ravnsholt
46 2016-07-04 Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) Klinteskoven
45 2016-07-04 Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) Valdemar Slot
44 2016-06-21 Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) Ravnsholt
43 2016-06-21 Great Tit (Parus major) Ravnsholt
42 2016-06-21 Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) Ravnsholt
41 2016-06-21 Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) Ravnsholt
40 2016-06-21 Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) Ravnsholt
39 2016-06-20 Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) Ravnsholt
38 2016-06-20 Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) Ravnsholt
37 2016-06-20 Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Ravnsholt
36 2016-06-12 Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) Hønsehalsen
35 2016-06-11 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Farum
34 2016-06-09 Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) Vestamager
33 2016-06-05 Rook (Corvus frugilegus) Farum
32 2016-06-05 Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) Farum
31 2016-06-05 Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) Ravnsholt
30 2016-06-05 Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) Ravnsholt
29 2016-06-05 Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) Ravnsholt
28 2016-06-02 Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) Gundsømagle
27 2016-05-28 Garganey (Spatula querquedula) Skenkelsø
26 2016-05-07 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) Gilbjerg Hoved
25 2016-04-22 Common Crane (Grus grus) Nivå Bugt
24 2016-03-06 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Esrum Sø
2015
23 2015-12-28 Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) Melby
22 2015-10-13 Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) Nivå Bugt
21 2015-08-10 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) Nivå Bugt
20 2015-07-20 Stock Dove (Columba oenas) Gribskov
19 2015-07-20 Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) Gribskov
18 2015-07-06 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Skenkelsø
17 2015-06-27 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Nyord Enge
16 2015-06-23 Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) Solbjerg Engsø
15 2015-05-15 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Skenkelsø
14 2015-05-08 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Børstrup Hage
13 2015-05-08 Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) Børstrup Hage
2014
12 2014-09-09 Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) Vaserne
11 2014-09-06 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Farum Midtpunkt
10 2014-05-14 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) Gribskov
9 2014-04-16 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
8 2014-04-16 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Klydesøreservatet, Vestamagar
7 2014-02-11 Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) Gørløse
2013
6 2013-02-11 Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) Rødby Havn
5 2013-02-11 Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) Rødby
4 2013-02-11 Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) Rødby
3 2013-02-11 Greylag Goose (Anser anser) Rødby
2 2013-02-09 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Rødby
2012
1 2012-05-09 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vaserne
Annoncer