Danish Ædelarter - Chronological

Jørn Vinther Sørensen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2018
257 2018-01-13 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Haderslev Dam ( dog også på Langeland i 1979) men ved ikke om andre havde set den der.
2011
256 2011-07-24 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Halk nor
255 2011-06-15 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Slivsø
254 2011-04-09 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Abkær mose
2008
253 2008-04-06 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Haderslev dam
252 2008-02-10 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Rømø
251 2008-02-07 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Haderslev tunneldal
2007
250 2007-09-15 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Endelave
249 2007-06-19 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Vilstrup skov
248 2007-04-01 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Halk nor
2006
247 2006-09-30 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Vidåen
2003
246 2003-04-27 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Haderslev
245 2003-04-19 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Ejsbøl sø
2002
244 2002-10-06 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Haderslev
243 2002-06-05 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Haderslev
1992
242 1992-05-30 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Mandø
1990
241 1990-06-01 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Haderslev dam
1985
240 1985-05-17 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Moesgård Strand sammen med Hans Pinstrup
1981
239 1981-02-27 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Århus
1979
238 1979-10-14 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides) Agger tange. Sammen med kmo m.fl.
237 1979-05-30 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Hejnsvig
1978
236 1978-09-17 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Blåvand
235 1978-05-28 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Blåvand
234 1978-05-27 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Vejen mose
1977
233 1977-09-11 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Blåvand
232 1977-05-06 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Blåvand
1976
231 1976-10-08 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvand
230 1976-09-11 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Skjoldbjerg
229 1976-09-04 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Filsø
228 1976-05-25 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Slaugård plantage
227 1976-01-01 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Blåvand
1975
226 1975-10-17 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Grindsted
225 1975-09-07 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Hejnsvig
224 1975-07-28 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvand
223 1975-07-02 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Rømø
222 1975-05-28 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Skærbæk
221 1975-05-02 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Hejnsvig
1974
220 1974-06-29 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Frederikshåb plantage
219 1974-03-29 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Grindsted
218 1974-01-14 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Gilbjerg ved Hejnsvig ynglende på gården
217 1974-01-14 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Grindsted
1973
216 1973-03-15 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Randbøl hede
Annoncer