Danish Ædelarter

Kurt M. Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Kurt M. Nielsens ticks

This is Kurt M. Nielsens Danske Ædelarter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 1973-10-14 Gilbjerg Hoved
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2013-05-09 Flakket Anholt
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus) 1973-01-21 Smidstrup Strand
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 1974-04-07 Gilbjerg Hoved
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2005-04-18 Gilbjerg Hoved
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 1973-03-31 Gilbjerg Hoved
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 1973-05-03 Utterslev Mose
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 1973-03-25 Utterslev Mose
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 1973-04-24 Kofoeds Enge
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 1973-03-23 Utterslev Mose
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos) 1973-10-19 Gilbjerg Hoved
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 1973-01-12 Kagsmosen
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 1973-04-08 Utterslev Mose
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 X * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) 1975-09-27 Utterslev Mose
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina) 1973-01-10 Kagsmosen
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 1973-01-16 Valbyparken
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) 1973-01-27 Ølsemagle Revle
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1990-02-09 Udsholt Strand
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima) 1972-11-25 Gilbjerg Hoved
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) 1973-12-05 Gilbjerg Hoved
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra) 1972-11-25 Gilbjerg Hoved
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis) 1972-11-25 Gilbjerg Hoved
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 1972-11-25 Gilbjerg Hoved
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 1973-01-16 Valbyparken
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 1973-01-08 Utterslev Mose
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 1972-11-25 Gilbjerg Hoved
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 1976-06-04 Gilbjerg Hoved
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 1973-05-07 Bellahøj Parken
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 1973-05-06 Gilbjerg Hoved
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia) 1972-11-21 Gilleleje Havn
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 1973-02-03 Smidstrup Strand
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 1973-02-13 Utterslev Mose
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1976-06-05 Gilbjerg Hoved
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto) 1973-01-21 Smidstrup Strand
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 1973-03-29 Utterslev Mose
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 1974-05-13 Degnemosen
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 1973-10-28 Kongelunden
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 1974-05-03 Bellahøj Parken
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 1976-10-01 Gilbjerg Hoved
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 1973-04-20 Norsminde Fjord
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 1974-06-03 Ulvshale
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 1983-02-11 Gilbjerg Hoved
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 1973-04-17 Brabrand Sø
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 1973-09-10 Brønshøj
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 1973-04-20 Norsminde Fjord
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius) 1973-08-04 Damhussøen
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1973-07-12 Ølsemagle Revle
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 1987-05-29 Gilbjerg Hoved
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 1973-08-05 Ølsemagle Revle
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 1973-04-22 Gilbjerg Hoved
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 1973-08-05 Brønshøj
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa) 1987-08-02 Udsholt Strand
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 1973-07-12 Ølsemagle Revle
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 1975-08-24 Gilbjerg Hoved
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 1973-08-05 Damhussøen
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1989-06-03 Selsø
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) 1974-07-31 Utterslev Mose
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii) 1974-07-31 utterslev Mose
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 1973-08-25 Udsholt Strand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 1973-01-27 Ølsemagle Revle
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 1975-10-18 Gilleleje Havn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta) 1974-08-01 Utterslev Mose
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 1973-03-23 Utterslev Mose
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus) 1973-04-20 Norsminde Fjord
141 X Great Snipe (Gallinago media) 2013-05-09 Flakket Anholt
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 1973-04-02 Utterslev Mose
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 1987-08-13 Alsønderup Enge
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 1973-05-01 Utterslev Mose
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 1973-04-23 Gilbjerg Hoved
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 1973-04-20 Brabrand Sø
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 1973-08-04 Damhussøen
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus) 1974-05-11 Gilbjerg Hoved
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 1973-05-05 Gilbjerg Hoved
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla) 1973-01-20 Nakkehoved
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1986-09-07 Gilbjerg Hoved
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 1972-11-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus) 1974-05-13 Utterslev Mose
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1989-07-31 Udsholt Strand
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus) 1972-11-22 Gilbjerg Hoved
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus) 1973-01-27 Ølsemagle Revle
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 1987-06-06 Gilbjerg Hoved
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 1989-02-05 Gilleleje Havn
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 1972-11-21 Gilbjerg Hoved
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans) 2011-11-18 Utterslev Mose
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) 2007-08-30 Degnemosen
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus) 1973-05-18 Gilbjerg Hoved
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1974-08-06 Utterslev Mose
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 1973-04-22 Gilbjerg Hoved
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons) 1973-05-05 Gilbjerg Hoved
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) 1973-06-12 Brønshøj
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 1973-07-07 Udsholt Strand
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 X * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) 1982-08-23 Ølsemagle Revle
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger) 1976-05-10 Utterslev Mose
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) 1984-01-14 Gilleleje Havn
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) 1988-08-16 Udsholt Strand
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus) 1973-10-19 Gilleleje Havn
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1983-08-28 Gilbjerg Hoved
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle) 1984-11-25 Gilbjerg Hoved
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 1976-07-28 Smidstrup Strand
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 1973-10-11 Gilbjerg Hoved
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 1974-02-02 Køge Havn
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 2006-10-28 Nordhavnstippen/Stubben
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) 1973-05-05 Gilbjerg Hoved
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 1972-11-26 Gilbjerg Hoved
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2008-04-07 Anholtfærgen
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2004-05-10 Gilbjerg Hoved
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 1988-09-25 Gilbjerg Hoved
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis) 1981-11-25 Gilbjerg Hoved
216 X * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) 1989-07-31 Udsholt Strand
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea) 1984-09-01 Gilbjerg Hoved
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1989-07-31 Udsholt Strand
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 2007-08-06 Vanøse
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2005-06-09 Vejlerne
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 1974-04-01 Utterslev mose
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 Great Egret (Ardea alba)
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 1988-07-16 Ramsømagle Sø
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 1973-09-10 Brønshøj
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 1973-05-17 Bellahøj Parken
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 X Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) 1973-10-28 Vestamager
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 1972-11-25 Gilbjerg Hoved
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis) 1974-03-18 Utterslev Mose
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 1973-04-10 Utterslev Mose
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 1973-04-22 Gilbjerg Hoved
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 2015-09-26 Anholt
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus) 1993-05-16 Vanløse
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 1976-04-03 Utterslev Mose
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 1978-05-12 Gilbjerg Hoved
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 1975-10-18 Gilbjerg Hoved
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 1973-04-22 Smidstrup Strand
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 1972-11-26 Gilbjerg Hoved
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 1973-01-12 Bellahøj Parken
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 X * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) 1975-10-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 1976-05-07 Smidstrup Strand
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 1974-04-07 Utterslev Mose
278 X Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) 2005-05-25 Sønder Omme
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 1976-09-06 Utterslev Mose
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 X European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) 2006-05-05 Gilbjerg Hoved
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla) 1973-05-06 Bellahøj Parken
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 1974-10-14 Gilbjerg Hoved
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 1973-01-20 Nakkehoved
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 1973-09-30 Gilbjerg Hoved
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 1973-04-19 Fløjstrup Skovene
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) 1973-01-16 Valbyparken
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1977-05-05 Gilbjerg Hoved
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 1974-04-12 Utterslev Mose
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 1973-05-31 Gilbjerg Hoved
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 1976-09-19 Gilbjerg Hoved
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 1973-05-13 Gilbjerg Hoved
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 1973-03-31 Gilbjerg Hoved
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1973-06-01 Gilbjerg Hoved
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 1973-01-21 Smidstrup Strand
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) 1972-01-05 Bellahøj
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1975-09-06 Gilbjerg Hoved
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula) 1973-02-19 Gilbjerg Hoved
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus) 1973-03-09 Utterslev Mose
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 1973-04-08 Utterslev Mose
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 1973-02-27 Utterslev Mose
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 1973-04-19 Fløjstrup Skovene, Århus Amt
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 1973-01-09 Kagsmosen
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 1972-11-26 Gilbjerg Hoved
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 1973-08-14 Mols Bjerge
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 1972-11-26 Gilbjerg Hoved
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2005-06-03 Sønder Omme
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 1972-11-22 Smidstrup
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 1973-01-14 Rude Skov
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus) 1987-05-24 Gilbjerg Hoved
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 1975-11-08 Utterslev Mose
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 1973-10-12 Utterslev Mose
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 1973-02-04 Bellahøj Parken
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris) 1976-10-16 Gilbjerg Hoved
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 1973-05-03 Utterslev Mose
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 1973-04-22 Gilbjerg Hoved
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum) 1973-04-23 Gilbjerg Hoved
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 1972-11-26 Gilbjerg Hoved
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix) 1973-05-03 Bellahøj Parken
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 2013-10-03 Anholt
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2014-10-30 Anholt
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 1973-05-01 Bellahøj Parken
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 1973-04-19 Fløjstrup Skovene
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 X Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) 2013-05-19 Anholt
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 1973-05-21 Utterslev Mose
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 1973-05-20 Gilbjerg Hoved
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 1973-05-22 Bellahøj Parken
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 1973-05-21 Bellahøj Parken
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia) 1975-05-18 Gilbjerg Hoved
369 X River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) 1989-06-03 Ebberød Dam
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 1985-05-16 Gilbjerg Hoved
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 1973-05-08 Bellahøj Parken
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin) 1973-07-08 Smidtstrup Strand
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 1973-05-06 Bellahøj Parken
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 1973-05-08 Utterslev Mose
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1996-10-14 Vanløse
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 1972-11-25 Gilbjerg Hoved
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 1973-01-09 Kagsmosen
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 1973-01-14 Rude Skov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 1973-01-14 Rude Skov
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) 2000-10-01 Bispebjerg Kirkegård
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 1973-02-10 Smidstrup Strand
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 1974-05-12 Bellahøj Parken
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 1972-11-21 Smidstrup
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 1973-01-20 Nakkehoved
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 1973-01-20 Nakkehoved
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) 1973-03-14 Utterslev Mose
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 1973-04-23 Gilbjerg Hoved
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 1973-05-07 Bellahøj Parken
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula) 1973-01-21 Smidstrup Strand
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica) 2013-05-17 Anholt
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 1973-05-20 Bellahøj Parken
410 X * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) 2016-04-22 Bakkerne øst for Stengården
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 1973-05-02 Bellahøj Parken
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2010-10-11 Charlottenlund
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros) 1975-05-25 Gilleleje Havn
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 1973-05-02 Bellahøj Parken
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 1973-05-08 Utterslev Mose
421 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola)
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 1973-04-28 Smidstrup Strand
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 1973-11-21 Utterslev Mose
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 1972-01-01 Bellahøj
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 1974-04-28 Gilbjerg Hoved
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 1973-03-16 Bellahøj Parken
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 1973-05-03 Utterslev Mose
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 1973-09-30 Gilbjerg Hoved
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba) 1973-03-19 Vanløse
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 1977-09-24 Gilbjerg Hoved
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis) 1973-01-16 Valby Parken
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 1974-05-03 Bellahøj Parken
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus) 1975-09-29 Utterslev Mose
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) 1973-04-22 Gilbjerg Hoved
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 1973-02-04 Bellahøj Parkern
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 1972-11-26 Gilbjerg Hoved
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 1973-01-21 Smidstrup Strand
455 X * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) 2004-11-09 Gilbjergstien
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 1972-11-26 Gilbjerg Hoved
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus) 1985-06-01 Gilbjerg Hoved
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 1973-01-20 Smidstrup Strand
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris) 1973-01-28 Utterslev Mose
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 1973-03-25 Kofoeds Enge
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 1972-11-25 Gilbjerg Hoved
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret) 2002-08-18 Gilbjerg Hoved
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2013-10-16 Anholt
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus) 1975-11-30 Gilbjerg Hoved
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) 1973-01-20 Nakkehoved
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1979-11-24 Gilbjerg Hoved
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 1973-01-09 Kagsmosen
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1976-05-09 Gilbjerg Hoved
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 1972-11-26 Gilbjerg Hoved
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus) 1973-09-15 Ølsemagle Revle
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 1973-02-18 Albertslund
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 1973-05-12 Smidstrup
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 1973-02-13 Utterslev Mose
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 1973-05-18 Gilbjerg Hoved
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2015-09-29 Anholt
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 1973-02-13 Utterslev Mose
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer