Danish Ædelarter - Chronological

Jørgen Munck


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2014
307 2014-05-26 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris) Grenen
2011
306 2011-11-07 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Horserød hegn
305 2011-03-12 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Stensbæk plantage med JL
2009
304 2009-06-04 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Grenen 2 stk
303 2009-05-15 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Grenen -og 26/5-95 1 af 2 hunner
2008
302 2008-05-25 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Skagen
2007
301 2007-08-08 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca) Majbølle nor ad han
2006
300 2006-10-20 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Mandø
299 2006-10-16 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Mandø
298 2006-07-25 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Lakolk klitsøer, 6 fældende.
297 2006-06-01 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Røsnæs ca. dato
296 2006-05-01 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Vejlerne
2005
295 2005-05-12 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Sjælsø, Dk´s største flok
2004
294 2004-02-01 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Rågeleje strand
2000
293 2000-09-01 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Gilleleje
292 2000-08-01 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Majbølle nor
291 2000-08-01 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Borreby mose ca. dato
290 2000-06-10 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Kalunborg med MBH med 90 Km/t
289 2000-01-01 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Helsingør
1999
288 1999-10-23 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) Blåvand
1998
287 1998-11-22 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Skagen klitplantage
286 1998-06-01 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Nejede vesterskov
1995
285 1995-09-10 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Roshage 1 ad ca. dato
284 1995-08-01 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Sneum ny art for roc og mig.
283 1995-08-01 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Sneum 2 ad i parring ca. dato
282 1995-08-01 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) En hel del bla. Magrethekog med OGJ osv.
281 1995-06-03 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Rødvig, Fællesskoven
280 1995-05-01 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Tåstrup motorvej ca. dato og Skagen by 4/6-2013
279 1995-04-01 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Nordjylland med Roc
278 1995-01-01 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Stængehus hun1 af 2 medobs ARE og PeBo Ca. dato
1994
277 1994-07-15 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) Haboør tange
1993
276 1993-01-18 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Bjæverskov
1992
275 1992-05-10 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis) Crø. en af fire samme dag 2k han ca d
274 1992-02-17 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Aggertange med JL
273 1992-02-04 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) Korshage Rørvig hun r 5dg og Grenå/Hundested færge 18/3-91 JL og ES
1991
272 1991-10-14 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Kongens have Chr.Ø en af fire
1990
271 1990-10-20 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Blåvand
270 1990-10-20 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Roshage 1 af 2 ca. dato og Rågeleje strand 2010
269 1990-10-10 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Bøtø 2 fund
268 1990-10-10 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Blåvand min. 1 af 22 stk
267 1990-09-10 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Mark bag Sneum 1 ad video
266 1990-07-15 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Lyngby egen have
265 1990-05-20 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Kammerslusen, Okkerbassingerne 2010 og Vidåen 2011
264 1990-05-19 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Skagen´s gren hørt så set.
263 1990-05-15 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Skagen, trædækkermarker ca dato
262 1990-03-15 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Harboøre tange med Roc ca. 30 stk
261 1990-02-02 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Gilleleje
260 1990-02-01 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Karise bondegårdstag ca. dato
1989
259 1989-10-05 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) Gedser fyrhave 1. iagt.
258 1989-09-27 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) Blåvandshuk
257 1989-06-04 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla) Kogleaks/vejlerne
256 1989-05-30 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Saltun flyveplads
1988
255 1988-08-10 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Køge nordstrand
254 1988-07-12 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Ølene, Bornholm
253 1988-06-01 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Ulfshale, telegrafstien
252 1988-02-01 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Gilbjerg hoved 4 stk ca. dato
1987
251 1987-05-23 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen nordstrand, på stranden
250 1987-02-15 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Lydersholm med JL ca dato
1986
249 1986-10-15 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Blåvand
1985
248 1985-10-15 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Blåvand under invation ca. dato
247 1985-05-20 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Batteriskoven, Skagen
246 1985-05-15 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Skagen
245 1985-05-15 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Skagen
244 1985-05-15 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Skagen
243 1985-05-15 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen
242 1985-02-01 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Frøslev mose
1983
241 1983-05-23 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor) Batterivej, Skagen
240 1983-05-10 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) Skagen, Batterivej
239 1983-02-01 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Gribskov
1982
238 1982-06-02 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Skagen, ellekrattet og Filsø(kløvbakken) 24/5-99 medobs. ? HKN og OA
237 1982-06-01 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Oksbøl plantage
1981
236 1981-05-24 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) Batterivej, Skagen Hørt flere gange i løbet af dagen.
1980
235 1980-06-01 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Rørvig
234 1980-05-20 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Skagen
1976
233 1976-05-31 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Skagen
1975
232 1975-02-01 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Kongelunden ukendt sted ca dato
1973
231 1973-05-10 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Vestamager med JL
230 1973-05-10 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Vestamager med JL
1972
229 1972-10-20 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Hanstholm med kutter
228 1972-05-20 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Grærup Hansthom
227 1972-05-02 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Bygholm dæmningen
226 1972-05-01 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Gilbjerg hoved ca. dato
1971
225 1971-05-15 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Gilbjerg ringmærket
224 1971-04-20 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Gilbjerg skov ringmærket
1970
223 1970-08-01 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Ølsemagle revle
1968
222 1968-05-01 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Gilbjerg Hoved
1966
221 1966-09-01 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Hodsager hede
1965
220 1965-07-15 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Vinderup
Annoncer