Danish Ædelarter

Søren Haaning Nielsen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Søren Haaning Nielsens ticks

This is Søren Haaning Nielsens Danske Ædelarter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix)
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix)
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla)
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis)
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis)
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser)
11 X Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus)
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris)
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons)
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor)
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus)
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus)
20 X Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) 2003-03-01 Vejlerne
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna)
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula)
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata)
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera)
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope)
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta)
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca)
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula)
40 X Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 X * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis) 1991-12-24 Stængehus
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 X * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata) 2004-06-23 Vigsø
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 X * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri) 2020-09-03 Kikhavn
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 X Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula)
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus)
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser)
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator)
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2007-05-14 Spodsbjerg
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 X * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba) 2010-08-22 Spodsbjerg
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus)
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus)
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas)
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus)
77 X European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) 1997-06-02 blåvand
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus)
82 X Corn Crake (Crex crex) 2002-05-05 Vejlerne
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 X Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) 2001-04-28 Vejlerne
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus)
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra)
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus)
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena)
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus)
95 X Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) 2004-07-29 Vigsø
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis)
97 X * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus) 2004-05-01 Nordjylland
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus)
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta)
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus)
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria)
105 X * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva) 2003-05-16 Revlsbuske
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola)
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula)
109 X Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 X Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) 1993-05-22 Rømø
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Kikhavn
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus)
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata)
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica)
118 X Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres)
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus)
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax)
123 X Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus) 1992-08-28 Selsø
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 X Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 X Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba)
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina)
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima)
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 X Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 X * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos) 2018-08-05 Kikhavn
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola)
140 X Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago)
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 X Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus) 2000-08-03 Agger Tange
146 X Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) 1997-09-17 Blåvand
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos)
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus)
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus)
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola)
154 X Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia)
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 X Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 X Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) 1997-09-06 blåvand
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
167 X Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 X Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) 1997-07-26 blåvand
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 X Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) 2003-04-27 lønnerup
179 X * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) 2002-03-06 Ørhage
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus)
181 X Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 X Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis) Hanstholm Havn
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 X Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) 1992-08-09 Kyndby Vig
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 1997-06-12 Blåvand
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis)
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 X Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 X Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea)
194 X * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida) 2000-10-22 Tømmerby
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 X Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 X Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 X Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 X Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 X Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) 1997-08-28 Blåvands Huk
201 X Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge)
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda)
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle)
206 X Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) 1997-10-08 Blåvand
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica)
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 X Common Loon (Gavia immer) 2003-04-05 Lild strand
211 X Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) 2004-03-17 Roshage
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 X Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 2004-09-15 Vigsø
215 X Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 X Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 X Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) 1997-05-06 blåvand
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 X * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) 1998-04-28 Læsø
223 X White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) 1998-04-26 Ålbæk
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus)
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo)
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2004-04-12 Vejlerne/Tømmerby
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris)
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 X * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax) 2004-01-05 Lønnerup
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea)
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2008-06-27 Arresø/ølsted
240 X Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) 2004-08-28 Vejlerne
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus)
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus)
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 X * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga) 1998-04-28 Læsø
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus)
256 X Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus)
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus)
259 X * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) 1998-05-01 Danzigmand Læsø
260 X Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus)
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2004-06-12 Bulbjerg
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2006-01-01 Sølager
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus)
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo)
267 X Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) 2004-02-25 Øsløs
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 X Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) 2004-03-06 Hjardemål
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco)
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 X * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) 2011-11-07 Ullerup skov
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus)
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus)
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis)
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 X Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 X Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) 2007-03-14 Dronningholm
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major)
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius)
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis)
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 1998-05-11 Læsø
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius)
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo)
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus)
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio)
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor)
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 X Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) 1998-05-18 Læsø
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius)
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica)
312 X Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) 1997-10-03 Blåvand
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone)
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix)
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax)
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus)
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater)
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus)
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris)
323 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus)
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus)
325 X Great Tit (Parus major)
326 X Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus)
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea)
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis)
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 X Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 X * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) 2019-10-27 Kikhavn
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia)
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica)
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus)
340 X Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 X Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) 1997-10-06 Blåvand
344 X Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus) 2003-10-14 hansthom
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus)
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita)
350 X * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus) 2013-05-10 Spodsbjerg
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 X Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) 1997-06-10 Blåvand
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris)
362 X * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata) 2001-10-16 Nexø havn
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina)
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 X Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 X Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) 2006-05-27 Nørremose
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla)
373 X Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 X * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) 1997-08-10 blåvand
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca)
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis)
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 X * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans) 1997-05-20 Blåvand
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 X Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) 1997-09-27 Blåvand
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus)
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes)
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea)
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris)
388 X Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 X * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) 2002-07-01 Lønnerup
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris)
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus)
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula)
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 X * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis) 1991-12-11 Frederiksværk
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris)
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus)
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos)
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus)
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata)
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 X Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia)
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca)
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 X Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) 2006-05-11 Christiansø
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 X Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra)
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2000-01-01 Vejlerne
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe)
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus)
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus)
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus)
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis)
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava)
440 X * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) 2016-05-07 Melby Overdrev
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea)
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 X * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) 2002-10-12 agger tange
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 X Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) 2005-05-28 Spodsbjerg
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis)
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 X Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 X Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) 2003-11-22 Ræhr
451 X Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs)
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla)
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 X Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris)
460 X Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina)
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea)
463 X Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 X Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) 2005-02-21 Hundested
465 X Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 X Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) 1997-09-03 Blåvand
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis)
469 X European Serin (Serinus serinus) 1997-06-21 Blåvand
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus)
471 X Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis)
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra)
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella)
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 X Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) 2006-05-06 Melby Overdrev
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 X * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla) 2012-10-03 Hundested havn
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus)
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer