Danish Ædelarter

Ulrik Kjøller Skovenborg


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


See yearly divided overview Ulrik Kjøller Skovenborgs ticks

This is Ulrik Kjøller Skovenborgs Danske Ædelarter

# X * Name Date Location Map
1 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix)
2 X Grey Partridge (Perdix perdix) 2017-04-13 Faldbækvej, Skjern Enge
3 X Common Quail (Coturnix coturnix) 2016-06-20 Hedemannsgade, Aarhus
4 X Common Pheasant (Phasianus colchicus)
5 X Brant Goose (Branta bernicla) 2018-11-18 Bønderup
6 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis)
7 X Canada Goose (Branta canadensis) 2019-12-01 Ebeltoft Færgehavn
8 X Barnacle Goose (Branta leucopsis) 2018-01-07 Gyllingnæs
9 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus)
10 X Greylag Goose (Anser anser) 2017-03-22 Mørke Kær
11 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis)
12 X Pink-footed Goose (Anser brachyrhynchus) 2018-04-29 Krabtårnet, Vejlerne
13 X Tundra Bean Goose (Anser serrirostris) 2019-01-03 Lille Vildmose
14 X Greater White-fronted Goose (Anser albifrons) 2018-12-31 Mørkholt
15 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus)
16 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus)
17 X Mute Swan (Cygnus olor) 2017-03-22 Mørke Kær
18 X Tundra Swan (Cygnus columbianus) 2020-01-01 Fredericia
19 X Whooper Swan (Cygnus cygnus) 2017-03-22 Mørke Kær
20 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
21 X Common Shelduck (Tadorna tadorna) 2017-03-23 Følle Bund
22 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea)
23 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata)
24 * Baikal Teal (Sibirionetta formosa)
25 X Garganey (Spatula querquedula) 2019-04-18 Skjern Enge
26 * Blue-winged Teal (Spatula discors)
27 X Northern Shoveler (Spatula clypeata) 2019-04-18 Skjern Enge
28 X Gadwall (Mareca strepera) 2018-04-27 Andedammen, Grenå
29 X Eurasian Wigeon (Mareca penelope) 2018-02-17 Valby Parken
30 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana)
31 X Mallard (Anas platyrhynchos)
32 X Northern Pintail (Anas acuta) 2017-01-08 Aarhus Østhavn
33 X Eurasian Teal (Anas crecca) 2018-03-04 Brabrandstien
34 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis)
35 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina)
36 X Common Pochard (Aythya ferina)
37 * Ferruginous Duck (Aythya nyroca)
38 * Ring-necked Duck (Aythya collaris)
39 X Tufted Duck (Aythya fuligula) 2017-03-22 Mørke Kær
40 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila)
41 * Lesser Scaup (Aythya affinis)
42 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri)
43 * King Eider (Somateria spectabilis)
44 X Common Eider (Somateria mollissima)
45 * Surf Scoter (Melanitta perspicillata)
46 X Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca)
47 * White-winged Scoter (Melanitta deglandi)
48 * Stejneger's Scoter (Melanitta stejnegeri)
49 X Common Scoter (Melanitta nigra)
50 * Black Scoter (Melanitta americana)
51 Long-tailed Duck (Clangula hyemalis)
52 X Common Goldeneye (Bucephala clangula) 2017-03-22 Mørke Kær
53 X Smew (Mergellus albellus) 2018-01-21 Additsøerne
54 X Common Merganser (Mergus merganser) 2017-03-22 Mørke Kær
55 X Red-breasted Merganser (Mergus serrator) 2017-03-23 Følle Bund
56 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis)
57 X European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) 2016-05-13 Bekkasinvej, Skagen
58 * Egyptian Nightjar (Caprimulgus aegyptius)
59 * White-throated Needletail (Hirundapus caudacutus)
60 * Alpine Swift (Tachymarptis melba)
61 X Common Swift (Apus apus) 2018-05-21 Flagbakken, Skagen
62 * Pallid Swift (Apus pallidus)
63 * Pacific Swift (Apus pacificus)
64 * Little Swift (Apus affinis)
65 * White-rumped Swift (Apus caffer)
66 * Great Bustard (Otis tarda)
67 * Macqueen's Bustard (Chlamydotis macqueenii)
68 * Little Bustard (Tetrax tetrax)
69 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius)
70 * Yellow-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus americanus)
71 * Black-billed Cuckoo (Coccyzus erythropthalmus)
72 X Common Cuckoo (Cuculus canorus) 2016-05-07 Sminge Sø
73 * Pallas's Sandgrouse (Syrrhaptes paradoxus)
74 X Rock Dove (Columba livia)
75 X Stock Dove (Columba oenas) 2016-04-22 Giber Å, Vilhelmsborg
76 X Common Wood Pigeon (Columba palumbus) 2013-12-26
77 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur)
78 * Oriental Turtle Dove (Streptopelia orientalis)
79 X Eurasian Collared Dove (Streptopelia decaocto)
80 * Mourning Dove (Zenaida macroura)
81 X Water Rail (Rallus aquaticus) 2018-03-24 Lading Sø
82 Corn Crake (Crex crex)
83 * Little Crake (Porzana parva)
84 * Baillon's Crake (Porzana pusilla)
85 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana)
86 * Allen's Gallinule (Porphyrio alleni)
87 X Common Moorhen (Gallinula chloropus) 2018-03-11 Mørke Kær
88 X Eurasian Coot (Fulica atra) 2018-02-17 Valby Parken
89 * Sandhill Crane (Antigone canadensis)
90 * Demoiselle Crane (Grus virgo)
91 X Common Crane (Grus grus) 2018-05-20 Fra Ellekrattet, Skagen
92 X Little Grebe (Tachybaptus ruficollis) 2018-01-06 Brabrandstien
93 X Red-necked Grebe (Podiceps grisegena) 2018-04-29 Tømmerby Fjord
94 X Great Crested Grebe (Podiceps cristatus) 2017-03-22 Mørke Kær
95 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus)
96 X Black-necked Grebe (Podiceps nigricollis) 2021-05-15 Juelstrup Sø
97 * Eurasian Stone-curlew (Burhinus oedicnemus)
98 X Eurasian Oystercatcher (Haematopus ostralegus) 2018-03-11 Gåsehage
99 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus)
100 X Pied Avocet (Recurvirostra avosetta) 2018-04-29 Østerild Fjord
101 X Northern Lapwing (Vanellus vanellus) 2017-03-14 Hornslet Grusgrav
102 * Sociable Lapwing (Vanellus gregarius)
103 * White-tailed Lapwing (Vanellus leucurus)
104 X European Golden Plover (Pluvialis apricaria) 2018-10-13 Skjern Enge
105 * Pacific Golden Plover (Pluvialis fulva)
106 * American Golden Plover (Pluvialis dominica)
107 X Grey Plover (Pluvialis squatarola) 2017-05-20 Ulvedybet
108 X Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) 2017-05-13 Jerup Strand
109 Little Ringed Plover (Charadrius dubius)
110 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus)
111 * Lesser Sand Plover (Charadrius mongolus)
112 * Greater Sand Plover (Charadrius leschenaultii)
113 X Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) 2017-05-13 Jerup Strand
114 * Upland Sandpiper (Bartramia longicauda)
115 X Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) 2020-05-13 Nordstrand, Skagen
116 X Eurasian Curlew (Numenius arquata) 2018-04-02 Kystvejen ved Lille Vildmose
117 X Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) 2018-11-18 Bønderup
118 Black-tailed Godwit (Limosa limosa)
119 * Hudsonian Godwit (Limosa haemastica)
120 X Ruddy Turnstone (Arenaria interpres) 2018-10-21 Hanstholm Havn
121 X Red Knot (Calidris canutus) 2018-08-25 Højer Sluse
122 X Ruff (Calidris pugnax) 2019-08-31 Klæggrav nord for Kammerslusen
123 Broad-billed Sandpiper (Calidris falcinellus)
124 * Sharp-tailed Sandpiper (Calidris acuminata)
125 * Stilt Sandpiper (Calidris himantopus)
126 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea)
127 Temminck's Stint (Calidris temminckii)
128 * Red-necked Stint (Calidris ruficollis)
129 X Sanderling (Calidris alba) 2017-05-13 Jerup Strand
130 X Dunlin (Calidris alpina) 2018-01-07 Gyllingnæs
131 X Purple Sandpiper (Calidris maritima) 2017-01-08 Aarhus Østhavn
132 * Baird's Sandpiper (Calidris bairdii)
133 Little Stint (Calidris minuta)
134 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis)
135 * Buff-breasted Sandpiper (Calidris subruficollis)
136 * Pectoral Sandpiper (Calidris melanotos)
137 * Semipalmated Sandpiper (Calidris pusilla)
138 * Long-billed Dowitcher (Limnodromus scolopaceus)
139 X Eurasian Woodcock (Scolopax rusticola) 2017-03-23 Savmølle Skov
140 Jack Snipe (Lymnocryptes minimus)
141 Great Snipe (Gallinago media)
142 X Common Snipe (Gallinago gallinago) 2018-04-29 Krabtårnet, Vejlerne
143 * Terek Sandpiper (Xenus cinereus)
144 * Wilson's Phalarope (Phalaropus tricolor)
145 Red-necked Phalarope (Phalaropus lobatus)
146 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius)
147 X Common Sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) 2018-04-27 Egå Engsø
148 * Spotted Sandpiper (Actitis macularius)
149 X Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) 2020-04-18 Boelmose V.f. Tandrup Bro
150 * Lesser Yellowlegs (Tringa flavipes)
151 X Common Redshank (Tringa totanus) 2017-03-23 Følle Bund
152 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis)
153 X Wood Sandpiper (Tringa glareola) 2021-05-15 Juelstrup Sø
154 Spotted Redshank (Tringa erythropus)
155 X Common Greenshank (Tringa nebularia) 2018-04-29 Krabtårnet, Vejlerne
156 * Greater Yellowlegs (Tringa melanoleuca)
157 * Cream-colored Courser (Cursorius cursor)
158 * Collared Pratincole (Glareola pratincola)
159 * Oriental Pratincole (Glareola maldivarum)
160 * Black-winged Pratincole (Glareola nordmanni)
161 Black-legged Kittiwake (Rissa tridactyla)
162 * Ivory Gull (Pagophila eburnea)
163 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini)
164 * Slender-billed Gull (Chroicocephalus genei)
165 * Bonaparte's Gull (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
166 X Black-headed Gull (Chroicocephalus ridibundus) 2013-12-28
167 Little Gull (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
168 * Ross's Gull (Rhodostethia rosea)
169 * Laughing Gull (Leucophaeus atricilla)
170 * Franklin's Gull (Leucophaeus pipixcan)
171 * Audouin's Gull (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
172 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
173 * Pallas's Gull (Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus)
174 X Common Gull (Larus canus)
175 * Ring-billed Gull (Larus delawarensis)
176 X Great Black-backed Gull (Larus marinus)
177 * Glaucous-winged Gull (Larus glaucescens)
178 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus)
179 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides)
180 X European Herring Gull (Larus argentatus) 2013-12-27
181 Caspian Gull (Larus cachinnans)
182 Yellow-legged Gull (Larus michahellis)
183 * Armenian Gull (Larus armenicus)
184 X Lesser Black-backed Gull (Larus fuscus)
185 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica)
186 X Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) 2018-08-25 Nørresø, Sønderjylland
187 X Sandwich Tern (Thalasseus sandvicensis) 2018-04-27 Gjerrild Nordstrand
188 * Elegant Tern (Thalasseus elegans)
189 Little Tern (Sternula albifrons)
190 * Bridled Tern (Onychoprion anaethetus)
191 * Roseate Tern (Sterna dougallii)
192 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo)
193 X Arctic Tern (Sterna paradisaea) 2018-04-22 Gåsehage
194 * Whiskered Tern (Chlidonias hybrida)
195 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus)
196 Black Tern (Chlidonias niger)
197 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua)
198 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus)
199 Parasitic Jaeger (Stercorarius parasiticus)
200 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus)
201 Little Auk (Alle alle)
202 * Thick-billed Murre (Uria lomvia)
203 X Common Murre (Uria aalge) 2018-11-04 Fornæs
204 X Razorbill (Alca torda) 2018-11-04 Fornæs
205 X Black Guillemot (Cepphus grylle) 2021-05-19 Højen, Skagen
206 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica)
207 X Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata)
208 X Black-throated Loon (Gavia arctica) 2021-05-22 Nordstrand, Skagen
209 * Pacific Loon (Gavia pacifica)
210 Common Loon (Gavia immer)
211 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii)
212 * Black-browed Albatross (Thalassarche melanophris)
213 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus)
214 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
215 Northern Fulmar (Fulmarus glacialis)
216 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis)
217 Sooty Shearwater (Ardenna grisea)
218 * Great Shearwater (Ardenna gravis)
219 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus)
220 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus)
221 * Audubon's Shearwater (Puffinus lherminieri)
222 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra)
223 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia)
224 * Magnificent Frigatebird (Fregata magnificens)
225 X Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) 2018-04-27 Gjerrild Nordstrand
226 * Brown Booby (Sula leucogaster)
227 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis)
228 X Great Cormorant (Phalacrocorax carbo) 2017-03-22 Mørke Kær
229 * Glossy Ibis (Plegadis falcinellus)
230 X Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) 2018-05-18 Jerup Strand
231 X Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) 2017-03-25 Tåstrup Sø
232 * American Bittern (Botaurus lentiginosus)
233 * Little Bittern (Ixobrychus minutus)
234 * Black-crowned Night Heron (Nycticorax nycticorax)
235 * Squacco Heron (Ardeola ralloides)
236 * Western Cattle Egret (Bubulcus ibis)
237 X Grey Heron (Ardea cinerea) Aarhus Østhavn
238 * Purple Heron (Ardea purpurea)
239 X Great Egret (Ardea alba) 2018-08-25 Nørresø, Sønderjylland
240 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta)
241 * Dalmatian Pelican (Pelecanus crispus)
242 X Western Osprey (Pandion haliaetus) 2016-06-16 Årslev Engsø
243 * Black-winged Kite (Elanus caeruleus)
244 * Egyptian Vulture (Neophron percnopterus)
245 X European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) 2018-05-21 Viking Banke, Skagen
246 * Griffon Vulture (Gyps fulvus)
247 * Short-toed Snake Eagle (Circaetus gallicus)
248 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina)
249 * Greater Spotted Eagle (Clanga clanga)
250 * Booted Eagle (Hieraaetus pennatus)
251 * Steppe Eagle (Aquila nipalensis)
252 * Eastern Imperial Eagle (Aquila heliaca)
253 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos)
254 * Bonelli's Eagle (Aquila fasciata)
255 X Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) 2018-01-01 Årslev Engsø
256 Northern Goshawk (Accipiter gentilis)
257 X Western Marsh Harrier (Circus aeruginosus) 2018-05-21 Flagbakken, Skagen
258 X Hen Harrier (Circus cyaneus) 2018-10-13 Skjern Enge
259 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus)
260 Montagu's Harrier (Circus pygargus)
261 X Red Kite (Milvus milvus) 2017-03-22 Skrald Skov
262 X Black Kite (Milvus migrans) 2021-05-17 Nordstrand, Skagen
263 X White-tailed Eagle (Haliaeetus albicilla) 2018-02-17 København
264 X Rough-legged Buzzard (Buteo lagopus) 2016-03-26 Horbæk Enge
265 * Long-legged Buzzard (Buteo rufinus)
266 X Common Buzzard (Buteo buteo) 2017-03-14 Skrald Skov
267 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba)
268 * Eurasian Scops Owl (Otus scops)
269 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus)
270 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo)
271 X Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) 2014-07-31 Moesgaard Strandcamping
272 * Northern Hawk-Owl (Surnia ulula)
273 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum)
274 Little Owl (Athene noctua)
275 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus)
276 X Long-eared Owl (Asio otus) 2015-07-11 Moesgård Strandcamping
277 X Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) 2017-05-17 Frederikshavn Havn
278 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops)
279 * European Roller (Coracias garrulus)
280 X Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) 2018-02-24 En sø udenfor Ry
281 * Blue-cheeked Bee-eater (Merops persicus)
282 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster)
283 Eurasian Wryneck (Jynx torquilla)
284 * Eurasian Three-toed Woodpecker (Picoides tridactylus)
285 * Middle Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocoptes medius)
286 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor)
287 X Great Spotted Woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) 2013-12-26
288 * Northern Flicker (Colaptes auratus)
289 X Black Woodpecker (Dryocopus martius) 2019-03-03 Gudenåcentralens Plantage
290 X European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) 2021-02-20 Skivholme Skov
291 * Lesser Kestrel (Falco naumanni)
292 X Common Kestrel (Falco tinnunculus)
293 * American Kestrel (Falco sparverius)
294 X Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) 2019-08-31 Husum Enge
295 * Eleonora's Falcon (Falco eleonorae)
296 X Merlin (Falco columbarius) 2018-05-20 Nordstrand, Skagen
297 X Eurasian Hobby (Falco subbuteo) 2017-05-11 Årslev Engsø
298 * Saker Falcon (Falco cherrug)
299 * Gyrfalcon (Falco rusticolus)
300 X Peregrine Falcon (Falco peregrinus) 2018-10-13 Holter
301 * Brown Shrike (Lanius cristatus)
302 X Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) 2018-05-23 Grenen, Skagen
303 * Red-tailed Shrike (Lanius phoenicuroides)
304 * Long-tailed Shrike (Lanius schach)
305 * Lesser Grey Shrike (Lanius minor)
306 X Great Grey Shrike (Lanius excubitor) 2018-03-03 Addit Skovene
307 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator)
308 * Red-eyed Vireo (Vireo olivaceus)
309 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus)
310 X Eurasian Jay (Garrulus glandarius) 2017-03-15 Skrald Skov
311 X Eurasian Magpie (Pica pica) Hornslet
312 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes)
313 X Western Jackdaw (Coloeus monedula)
314 * Daurian Jackdaw (Coloeus dauuricus)
315 X Rook (Corvus frugilegus)
316 X Carrion Crow (Corvus corone) 2018-10-13 Skjern Enge
317 X Hooded Crow (Corvus cornix) 2013-12-26
318 X Northern Raven (Corvus corax) 2018-01-07 Ørting Storskov
319 X Bohemian Waxwing (Bombycilla garrulus) 2015-01-03 Tangkrogen
320 X Coal Tit (Periparus ater) 2017-03-14 Skrald Skov
321 X European Crested Tit (Lophophanes cristatus) 2018-03-24 Fajstrup Krat
322 X Marsh Tit (Poecile palustris) 2017-05-03 Sofie Amaliegård Skov
323 X Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) 2018-10-13 Tarm Møllebæk og Fuglkær
324 X Eurasian Blue Tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) 2013-12-27
325 X Great Tit (Parus major) 2013-12-29
326 Eurasian Penduline Tit (Remiz pendulinus)
327 X Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) 2017-03-24 Mørke Kær
328 X Woodlark (Lullula arborea) 2020-03-22 Salten Langsø
329 X Eurasian Skylark (Alauda arvensis) 2017-03-24 Mørke Kær
330 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata)
331 Horned Lark (Eremophila alpestris)
332 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla)
333 * Bimaculated Lark (Melanocorypha bimaculata)
334 X Sand Martin (Riparia riparia) 2019-05-25 Glenstrup sø
335 X Barn Swallow (Hirundo rustica) 2017-05-03 Skrald Skov
336 * Eurasian Crag Martin (Ptyonoprogne rupestris)
337 X Common House Martin (Delichon urbicum)
338 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica)
339 X Long-tailed Tit (Aegithalos caudatus) 2014-01-02
340 Wood Warbler (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
341 * Western Bonelli's Warbler (Phylloscopus bonelli)
342 * Hume's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus humei)
343 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus)
344 Pallas's Leaf Warbler (Phylloscopus proregulus)
345 * Radde's Warbler (Phylloscopus schwarzi)
346 * Sulphur-bellied Warbler (Phylloscopus griseolus)
347 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus)
348 X Willow Warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) 2017-05-03 Skrald Skov
349 X Common Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus collybita) 2017-03-22 Rosenholm Slot
350 * Iberian Chiffchaff (Phylloscopus ibericus)
351 * Green Warbler (Phylloscopus nitidus)
352 * Two-barred Warbler (Phylloscopus plumbeitarsus)
353 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides)
354 * Arctic Warbler (Phylloscopus borealis)
355 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
356 * Aquatic Warbler (Acrocephalus paludicola)
357 X Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) 2018-06-01 Mørke Kær
358 * Paddyfield Warbler (Acrocephalus agricola)
359 * Blyth's Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus dumetorum)
360 X Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) 2017-05-24 Brabrandstien
361 X Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) 2017-05-24 Brabrandstien
362 * Booted Warbler (Iduna caligata)
363 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida)
364 * Melodious Warbler (Hippolais polyglotta)
365 X Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) 2018-05-21 Ellekrattet, Skagen
366 * Gray's Grasshopper Warbler (Helopsaltes fasciolatus)
367 * Lanceolated Warbler (Locustella lanceolata)
368 Common Grasshopper Warbler (Locustella naevia)
369 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis)
370 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides)
371 * Zitting Cisticola (Cisticola juncidis)
372 X Eurasian Blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) 2017-05-03 Sofie Amaliegård Skov
373 Garden Warbler (Sylvia borin)
374 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria)
375 X Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) 2018-04-27 Skov ved Gjerrild
376 * Asian Desert Warbler (Sylvia nana)
377 X Common Whitethroat (Sylvia communis) 2018-05-18 Jerup Strand
378 * Marmora's Warbler (Sylvia sarda)
379 * Eastern Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia cantillans)
380 * Western Subalpine Warbler (Sylvia iberiae)
381 * Sardinian Warbler (Sylvia melanocephala)
382 * Rüppell's Warbler (Sylvia ruppeli)
383 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla)
384 X Goldcrest (Regulus regulus) 2016-01-01 Mørkholt
385 X Eurasian Wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) 2017-03-14 Skrald Skov
386 X Eurasian Nuthatch (Sitta europaea) 2017-03-15 Skrald Skov
387 X Eurasian Treecreeper (Certhia familiaris) 2018-11-04 Gravlev Søndre Plantage
388 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla)
389 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus)
390 X Common Starling (Sturnus vulgaris) 2017-03-22 Mørke Kær
391 * Spotless Starling (Sturnus unicolor)
392 * White's Thrush (Zoothera aurea)
393 * Swainson's Thrush (Catharus ustulatus)
394 X Ring Ouzel (Turdus torquatus) 2018-04-06 Klostermølle
395 X Common Blackbird (Turdus merula) 2013-12-30
396 * Eyebrowed Thrush (Turdus obscurus)
397 * Black-throated Thrush (Turdus atrogularis)
398 * Dusky Thrush (Turdus eunomus)
399 X Fieldfare (Turdus pilaris) 2014-01-07 Brabrandstien, Aarhus
400 X Redwing (Turdus iliacus) 2018-01-06 Brabrandstien
401 X Song Thrush (Turdus philomelos) Skrald Skov
402 X Mistle Thrush (Turdus viscivorus) 2018-10-11 Blåvand
403 * American Robin (Turdus migratorius)
404 X Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) 2018-05-18 Skagen Klitplantage
405 * Asian Brown Flycatcher (Muscicapa dauurica)
406 X European Robin (Erithacus rubecula)
407 * Rufous-tailed Robin (Larvivora sibilans)
408 Bluethroat (Luscinia svecica)
409 X Thrush Nightingale (Luscinia luscinia) 2019-05-18 Kroghage
410 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos)
411 * Siberian Rubythroat (Calliope calliope)
412 * Red-flanked Bluetail (Tarsiger cyanurus)
413 X European Pied Flycatcher (Ficedula hypoleuca) 2018-05-20 Batteriskoven, Skagen
414 * Collared Flycatcher (Ficedula albicollis)
415 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva)
416 * Taiga Flycatcher (Ficedula albicilla)
417 Black Redstart (Phoenicurus ochruros)
418 X Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) 2018-05-21 Skagen
419 * Common Rock Thrush (Monticola saxatilis)
420 X Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) 2018-05-23 Buttervej Industriområde, Skagen
421 X European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) 2017-04-13 Lønberg Hede
422 * Siberian Stonechat (Saxicola maurus)
423 * Stejneger's Stonechat (Saxicola stejnegeri)
424 X Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) 2018-04-27 Bønnerup Strand
425 * Isabelline Wheatear (Oenanthe isabellina)
426 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti)
427 * Western Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe hispanica)
428 * Eastern Black-eared Wheatear (Oenanthe melanoleuca)
429 * Pied Wheatear (Oenanthe pleschanka)
430 * White-crowned Wheatear (Oenanthe leucopyga)
431 X White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) 2018-01-20 Niels Bugges Kro
432 X House Sparrow (Passer domesticus) 2018-01-20 Vejrumbro
433 * Spanish Sparrow (Passer hispaniolensis)
434 X Eurasian Tree Sparrow (Passer montanus) 2013-12-27
435 * White-winged Snowfinch (Montifringilla nivalis)
436 * Alpine Accentor (Prunella collaris)
437 * Siberian Accentor (Prunella montanella)
438 X Dunnock (Prunella modularis) 2017-03-14 Skrald Skov
439 X Western Yellow Wagtail (Motacilla flava) 2018-05-18 Safirvej, Skagen
440 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola)
441 X Grey Wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) 2018-10-12 Blåvands Huk
442 X White Wagtail (Motacilla alba)
443 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi)
444 * Blyth's Pipit (Anthus godlewskii)
445 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris)
446 X Meadow Pipit (Anthus pratensis)
447 X Tree Pipit (Anthus trivialis) 2018-05-21 Skagen
448 * Olive-backed Pipit (Anthus hodgsoni)
449 Red-throated Pipit (Anthus cervinus)
450 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta)
451 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus)
452 X Common Chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs) 2017-03-14 Skrald Skov
453 X Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) 2017-12-23 Rold Skov
454 X Hawfinch (Coccothraustes coccothraustes) 2017-02-05 Ry Nørreskov
455 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator)
456 X Eurasian Bullfinch (Pyrrhula pyrrhula) 2014-01-07 Brabrandstien, Aarhus
457 * Trumpeter Finch (Bucanetes githagineus)
458 Common Rosefinch (Carpodacus erythrinus)
459 X European Greenfinch (Chloris chloris) 2013-12-27
460 Twite (Linaria flavirostris)
461 X Common Linnet (Linaria cannabina) 2018-05-18 Jerup Strand
462 X Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) 2017-01-01 Brabrandstien
463 Lesser Redpoll (Acanthis cabaret)
464 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni)
465 Parrot Crossbill (Loxia pytyopsittacus)
466 X Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra)
467 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera)
468 X European Goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis) 2018-03-04 Brabrandstien
469 European Serin (Serinus serinus)
470 X Eurasian Siskin (Spinus spinus) 2017-03-15 Sofie Amaliegård Skov
471 Lapland Longspur (Calcarius lapponicus)
472 X Snow Bunting (Plectrophenax nivalis) 2019-10-14 Henne Strand
473 X Corn Bunting (Emberiza calandra) 2018-04-29 Arup Vejle
474 X Yellowhammer (Emberiza citrinella) 2017-03-14 Skrald Skov
475 * Pine Bunting (Emberiza leucocephalos)
476 * Rock Bunting (Emberiza cia)
477 * Cinereous Bunting (Emberiza cineracea)
478 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana)
479 * Cirl Bunting (Emberiza cirlus)
480 * Little Bunting (Emberiza pusilla)
481 * Yellow-browed Bunting (Emberiza chrysophrys)
482 * Rustic Bunting (Emberiza rustica)
483 * Yellow-breasted Bunting (Emberiza aureola)
484 * Black-headed Bunting (Emberiza melanocephala)
485 X Common Reed Bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) 2017-03-22 Mørke Kær
486 * White-throated Sparrow (Zonotrichia albicollis)
487 * Dark-eyed Junco (Junco hyemalis)
488 * Blackpoll Warbler (Setophaga striata)
489 * Rose-breasted Grosbeak (Pheucticus ludovicianus)
Annoncer