Danish Ædelarter - Chronological

Andreas Gabriel Bojsen-Møller


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2007
173 2007-01-15 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Den Permanente
172 2007-01-03 White-throated Dipper (Cinclus cinclus) Skovmøllen, Moesgard
2006
171 2006-07-21 Red-throated Loon (Gavia stellata) Svendborg Sund
170 2006-05-07 Lesser Whitethroat (Sylvia curruca) Mårup Havn, Samsø
169 2006-04-29 Common Redstart (Phoenicurus phoenicurus) Mols Bjerge
168 2006-04-18 Green Sandpiper (Tringa ochropus) Årslev Engsø
167 2006-04-16 Merlin (Falco columbarius) Gallohaven
2005
166 2005-12-11 Little Auk (Alle alle) Den Permanente
165 2005-10-16 Short-eared Owl (Asio flammeus) Risskov Skov
164 2005-08-26 European Honey Buzzard (Pernis apivorus) Kalvebod Faelled
163 2005-08-26 Whinchat (Saxicola rubetra) Kalvebod Faelled
162 2005-08-26 Red-backed Shrike (Lanius collurio) Kalvebod Faelled
161 2005-07-06 Eurasian Bittern (Botaurus stellaris) Bygholm Vejle
160 2005-07-06 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Bygholm Vejle
159 2005-06-23 Common Tern (Sterna hirundo) Skjern Enge
158 2005-06-23 Curlew Sandpiper (Calidris ferruginea) Skjern Enge
157 2005-06-08 Sedge Warbler (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus) Brabrand Sø
156 2005-06-08 Marsh Warbler (Acrocephalus palustris) Brabrand Sø
155 2005-05-24 Spotted Flycatcher (Muscicapa striata) Universitetsparken, Århus
154 2005-05-22 Icterine Warbler (Hippolais icterina) Norsminde Nor
153 2005-05-15 Sanderling (Calidris alba) Issehoved
152 2005-05-12 Eurasian Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) Kasted Mose
151 2005-05-08 Tawny Owl (Strix aluco) Brabrand Sø
150 2005-05-06 Northern Wheatear (Oenanthe oenanthe) Fynshoved
149 2005-05-06 Eurasian Whimbrel (Numenius phaeopus) Fynshoved
148 2005-04-30 Ruff (Calidris pugnax) Årslev
147 2005-03-03 Short-toed Treecreeper (Certhia brachydactyla) Risskov
146 2005-02-06 Greater Scaup (Aythya marila) Århus Bugt
145 2005-01-30 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Brabrand Sø
144 2005-01-14 Eurasian Sparrowhawk (Accipiter nisus) Testrup
143 2005-01-13 Redwing (Turdus iliacus) Testrup
2004
142 2004-11-14 Brambling (Fringilla montifringilla) Risskov
141 2004-11-09 Red Crossbill (Loxia curvirostra) Boeslum Strand
140 2004-10-31 Eurasian Rock Pipit (Anthus petrosus) Gallohaven
139 2004-10-17 Velvet Scoter (Melanitta fusca) Bjerge Nordstrand
138 2004-07-25 Bar-tailed Godwit (Limosa lapponica) Thyborøn
137 2004-07-24 Great Skua (Stercorarius skua) Skagerak
136 2004-07-02 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) 5 sømil N for Skagen
135 2004-07-02 Northern Gannet (Morus bassanus) Skagerak
134 2004-07-02 Pomarine Jaeger (Stercorarius pomarinus) Skagerak
133 2004-04-05 Common Ringed Plover (Charadrius hiaticula) Kalø
132 2004-04-05 Bearded Reedling (Panurus biarmicus) Kalø
131 2004-04-05 European Green Woodpecker (Picus viridis) Skramsø Plantage
130 2004-04-03 Common Redpoll (Acanthis flammea) Boeslum Strand
129 2004-04-03 Coal Tit (Periparus ater) Boeslum Strand
128 2004-03-22 Common Kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) Moesgaard Strand
2003
127 2003-04-03 Rock Dove (Columba livia) Ebeltoft Færgehavn
Annoncer