Danish Ædelarter - Chronological

Allan Kjær Villesen


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2019
307 2019-11-07 * Pine Grosbeak (Pinicola enucleator) Ellekrattet, Skagen
306 2019-06-12 * Boreal Owl (Aegolius funereus) Hoverdal
2016
305 2016-07-03 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Sinding
2015
304 2015-05-14 * American Wigeon (Mareca americana) Harboøre Tange
2012
303 2012-05-23 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Nørre Vinkel, Lemvig
2011
302 2011-11-11 * Eurasian Pygmy Owl (Glaucidium passerinum) Rude Skov, ved Blegmandsmose
301 2011-09-02 * Bar-headed Goose (Anser indicus) Bøvling Klit
300 2011-07-16 * Great Spotted Cuckoo (Clamator glandarius) Harboøre Tange
2010
299 2010-07-23 * White-winged Tern (Chlidonias leucopterus) Vest Stadil Fjord
298 2010-07-21 * Greater Short-toed Lark (Calandrella brachydactyla) Harboøre Tange
2009
297 2009-05-30 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Skagen
2008
296 2008-08-16 * Rosy Starling (Pastor roseus) Harboøre Tange syd
295 2008-08-08 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Lemvig
2007
294 2007-10-26 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Fjaltring
2006
293 2006-07-17 * Red-rumped Swallow (Cecropis daurica) Lemvig
2005
292 2005-05-11 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Sneum Engsø
2004
291 2004-09-14 Red Phalarope (Phalaropus fulicarius) Vejlby Klit
2003
290 2003-09-24 Black Swan (Cygnus atratus) Gjeller Sø og Odde
289 2003-06-01 * Eastern Olivaceous Warbler (Iduna pallida) Gedser Fuglestation
288 2003-05-30 * Black-winged Stilt (Himantopus himantopus) Harboøre Tange
2002
287 2002-06-09 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Bygholm Vejle
2000
286 2000-06-11 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Vestersø
285 2000-05-19 * Lesser Spotted Eagle (Clanga pomarina) Skagen, Flagbakken
284 2000-05-12 * Green-winged Teal (Anas carolinensis) Ho Bugt
283 2000-05-06 Eurasian Dotterel (Charadrius morinellus) Vrist Enge
282 2000-04-30 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Noret, Veserne
1999
281 1999-05-16 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Vest Stadil Fjord
280 1999-01-02 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Klosterheden
1997
279 1997-08-27 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Østerild Fjord
278 1997-06-22 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Noret, Veserne
277 1997-06-21 European Bee-eater (Merops apiaster) Veserne
1996
276 1996-09-14 Tawny Pipit (Anthus campestris) Veserne
275 1996-03-02 * Steller's Eider (Polysticta stelleri) Harboøre Tange
1995
274 1995-09-13 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Bovbjerg
273 1995-07-15 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Bøvling Fjord
272 1995-06-03 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Glombak Vejle
1994
271 1994-06-09 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Nørre Nissum
1992
270 1992-10-07 Yellow-browed Warbler (Phylloscopus inornatus) Lemvig
269 1992-07-15 * Snowy Owl (Bubo scandiacus) Harboøre Tange
268 1992-05-27 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Rind Å og Ådal
267 1992-05-26 * Mandarin Duck (Aix galericulata) Flynder å og Ådal
266 1992-04-22 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Bonnet
1991
265 1991-06-06 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Lemvig
264 1991-05-19 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Skagen
263 1991-05-09 Savi's Warbler (Locustella luscinioides) Magisterkogen
262 1991-05-09 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Lindet Skov
261 1991-05-09 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Kogsbøl Mose
260 1991-04-26 Red-breasted Goose (Branta ruficollis) Harboøre Tange
259 1991-02-12 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Klosterheden
258 1991-01-30 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Hygum Nor
1990
257 1990-10-21 Yellow-billed Loon (Gavia adamsii) Harboøre Tange
256 1990-09-09 * Cory's Shearwater (Calonectris borealis) Vejlby Klit
255 1990-09-08 * White-rumped Sandpiper (Calidris fuscicollis) Noret, Veserne
254 1990-07-25 Ruddy Shelduck (Tadorna ferruginea) Harboøre Tange
253 1990-05-11 Lesser White-fronted Goose (Anser erythropus) Bøvling Klit
252 1990-02-24 European Stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) Nissum Fjord
1989
251 1989-08-20 Long-tailed Jaeger (Stercorarius longicaudus) Vejlby Klit
250 1989-08-18 * Citrine Wagtail (Motacilla citreola) Harboøre Tange
249 1989-05-27 Eurasian Spoonbill (Platalea leucorodia) Stadil Fjord
248 1989-05-21 * Pallid Harrier (Circus macrourus) Bøvling Klit
247 1989-05-13 * Woodchat Shrike (Lanius senator) Vrist
246 1989-04-29 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Harboøre Tange
245 1989-02-12 Taiga Bean Goose (Anser fabalis) Holmen, Syd for Thorsminde
1988
244 1988-07-31 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Vejlby Klit
243 1988-07-26 * Balearic Shearwater (Puffinus mauretanicus) Veklby Klit
1987
242 1987-11-08 Atlantic Puffin (Fratercula arctica) Vejlby Klit
241 1987-10-26 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Harboøre Tange
240 1987-10-24 * Desert Wheatear (Oenanthe deserti) Vest Stadil Fjord
239 1987-10-20 * Dusky Warbler (Phylloscopus fuscatus) Harboøre Tange
238 1987-10-17 European Storm Petrel (Hydrobates pelagicus) Vejlby Klit
237 1987-10-10 Common Loon (Gavia immer) Vejlby Klit
236 1987-09-27 Sabine's Gull (Xema sabini) Vejlby Klit
235 1987-07-27 Manx Shearwater (Puffinus puffinus) Vejlby Klit
1986
234 1986-11-01 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Vejlby Klit
233 1986-06-01 * Common Nightingale (Luscinia megarhynchos) Bækmarksbro
232 1986-04-26 Golden Eagle (Aquila chrysaetos) Skagen
1985
231 1985-07-17 Kentish Plover (Charadrius alexandrinus) Harboøre Tange
230 1985-06-25 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Klosterheden
229 1985-05-14 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Hygum Nor
228 1985-03-24 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Vandborg
227 1985-03-11 Little Owl (Athene noctua) Bøvlingbjerg
226 1985-02-24 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Langerhuse
225 1985-02-03 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Nissum Bredning
1984
224 1984-12-15 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Fjaltring
223 1984-10-27 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Thyborøn
222 1984-05-18 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Vest Stadil Fjord
221 1984-01-01 Crested Lark (Galerida cristata) Lemvig
1975
220 1975-06-05 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Kærup Holme, ca. dato
1973
219 1973-09-02 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Agger Tange
218 1973-08-03 Gull-billed Tern (Gelochelidon nilotica) Agger Tange
1972
217 1972-04-10 * Black Grouse (Lyrurus tetrix) Borris Hede
Annoncer