Danish Ædelarter - Chronological

Wilhelm Lorenzen Fabricius


Below you can choose between all rankings, including year rankings, municipality, etc.


Return to normal list view
# Date * Name Location Map
2008
254 2008-10-17 * Richard's Pipit (Anthus richardi) Landsende
253 2008-08-17 * Ruddy Duck (Oxyura jamaicensis) Bankel
252 2008-08-01 Red-breasted Flycatcher (Ficedula parva) Gråsten
251 2008-06-08 European Nightjar (Caprimulgus europaeus) Hønning Plantage
250 2008-06-08 Great Reed Warbler (Acrocephalus arundinaceus) Småfolksvej Rømø
249 2008-06-08 Spotted Crake (Porzana porzana) Laklok Sø, Småfolksvej
248 2008-05-14 * Marsh Sandpiper (Tringa stagnatilis) Dagligvandsreservoiret v Vidåslusen
247 2008-05-03 European Serin (Serinus serinus) Assistenskirkegården Haderslev
246 2008-04-12 European Turtle Dove (Streptopelia turtur) Frøslev Plantage
245 2008-03-02 * European Shag (Phalacrocorax aristotelis) Årøsund
244 2008-02-28 Egyptian Goose (Alopochen aegyptiaca) Haderslev
243 2008-01-22 Horned Grebe (Podiceps auritus) Halk Skydeterræn
2007
242 2007-10-23 Lesser Spotted Woodpecker (Dryobates minor) Genner Hoel
241 2007-03-12 Water Pipit (Anthus spinoletta) Ørby hage
240 2007-03-01 * Red-crested Pochard (Netta rufina) Hindemaj
2003
239 2003-09-20 Great Snipe (Gallinago media) Sneum Engsø
238 2003-06-01 Eurasian Golden Oriole (Oriolus oriolus) Kaldby Skov
237 2003-05-30 Greenish Warbler (Phylloscopus trochiloides) Bankel / Halk
1999
236 1999-05-27 Eurasian Eagle-Owl (Bubo bubo) Lerskov Plantage
235 1999-05-22 Glaucous Gull (Larus hyperboreus) Lakolk Strand
234 1999-05-10 Willow Tit (Poecile montanus) Anholm Mose, SJ
1998
233 1998-09-08 White Stork (Ciconia ciconia) Knivsbjerg
232 1998-08-24 Western Barn Owl (Tyto alba) Svejlund
231 1998-07-10 Corn Crake (Crex crex) Øsby, Haderslev
230 1998-05-13 Common Firecrest (Regulus ignicapilla) Kaldby Skov
229 1998-04-19 Great Egret (Ardea alba) Haderslev Havn
1997
228 1997-10-05 Leach's Storm Petrel (Oceanodroma leucorhoa) Lakolk Strand Rømø
227 1997-09-22 Red-footed Falcon (Falco vespertinus) Ballebro
226 1997-07-30 Caspian Tern (Hydroprogne caspia) Flovt Strand
225 1997-06-08 Mediterranean Gull (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus) Årøsund
224 1997-05-24 Eurasian Hoopoe (Upupa epops) Brøns Møllevej
223 1997-03-01 * Iceland Gull (Larus glaucoides) Lakolk Strand
1996
222 1996-02-15 Arctic Redpoll (Acanthis hornemanni) Halk/Bankel
1993
221 1993-06-21 Little Egret (Egretta garzetta) Bankel
1987
220 1987-06-10 River Warbler (Locustella fluviatilis) Øsby
1979
219 1979-08-19 * Black Stork (Ciconia nigra) Hillerød
1978
218 1978-05-27 Black Kite (Milvus migrans) Vejlby / Rusland
217 1978-05-15 Ortolan Bunting (Emberiza hortulana) Nødebo (dato lidt usikker)
1977
216 1977-12-18 Spotted Nutcracker (Nucifraga caryocatactes) Hillerød
1976
215 1976-11-07 Two-barred Crossbill (Loxia leucoptera) Hindemaj
214 1976-08-20 * Barred Warbler (Sylvia nisoria) Stenholt Indelukke, 1K, dato lidt usikker
Annoncer